1PM - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS HDF Sud POULE 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LAON VB 1231091423127112.4558157671.063
Site Web
2.REIMS 22310824221126122.1678586891.245
Site Web
3.COMPIEGNE 11510462231219200.9508277981.036
Site Web
4.RETHEL 112104611221317230.7398488580.988
Site Web
5.CHAUNY 19103711112413240.5427328020.913
Site Web
6.VILLERS COTTERETS 2310271214312240.5006508160.797
Site Web
Journée 01
1PM00130/09/1720:30RETHEL 1VILLERS COTTERETS 23125:21, 25:14, 12:25, 25:23087:083DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL/JOLY FRANCK
1PM00201/10/1715:00CHAUNY 1COMPIEGNE 13225:23, 17:25, 25:22, 19:25, 15:10101:105LAURENT ERIC/BAUDOUX DENIS
1PM00330/09/1720:30REIMS 2LAON VB 12322:25, 24:26, 25:21, 25:17, 7:15103:104ROCHA-DA-SILVA JOAQUIM/ROCHA DA SILVA SARAH
Journée 02
1PM00407/10/1720:30REIMS 2VILLERS COTTERETS 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000ABAZIOU MICHEL/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
1PM00507/10/1720:30LAON VB 1CHAUNY 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MELAIA EDUARDO/DUMESNY VIRGINIE
1PM00608/10/1715:00COMPIEGNE 1RETHEL 12318:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:25, 12:15095:109MASSET ANTOINE/CANNY CAROLINE
Journée 03
1PM00714/10/1720:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2COMPIEGNE 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
1PM00812/11/1715:00RETHEL 1LAON VB 12330:28, 22:25, 25:22, 18:25, 11:15106:115DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL/JOLY FRANCK
1PM00914/10/1720:30CHAUNY 1REIMS 21325:19, 13:25, 15:25, 21:25074:094DERESMES JEAN LUC/MELAIA ALICIA
Journée 04
1PM01021/10/1720:30CHAUNY 1VILLERS COTTERETS 23119:25, 28:26, 25:23, 25:21097:095DERESMES JEAN LUC/MELAIA ALICIA
1PM01121/10/1720:30REIMS 2RETHEL 13025:23, 25:17, 25:15075:055LENEPVEU YONI/POTIER EMMANUEL
1PM01221/10/1720:30LAON VB 1COMPIEGNE 13025:18, 25:16, 25:19075:053LEDEME BAPTISTE/PERIETEANU LAURENT
Journée 05
1PM01318/11/1720:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2LAON VB 11325:17, 20:25, 17:25, 17:25079:092ROZALSKI HERVE/PERIETEANU LAURENT
1PM01419/11/1715:00COMPIEGNE 1REIMS 22325:23, 20:25, 16:25, 26:24, 10:15097:112FREMAUX LOIC/MARQUE LIONEL
1PM01518/11/1720:30RETHEL 1CHAUNY 13225:13, 22:25, 25:20, 24:26, 15:10111:094DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL/JOLY FRANCK
Journée 06
1PM01615/12/1721:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2RETHEL 13025:22, 25:23, 27:25077:070ROZALSKI HERVE/LENEPVEU YONI
1PM01726/11/1715:00COMPIEGNE 1CHAUNY 13025:20, 25:23, 25:20075:063LAURENT ERIC/SANCHES ADILIO
1PM01825/11/1720:30LAON VB 1REIMS 23025:19, 25:20, 25:19075:058POTIER EMMANUEL/BAUDOUX DENIS
Journée 07
1PM01909/12/1720:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2REIMS 20320:25, 22:25, 23:25065:075ROZALSKI HERVE/COUVREUR ALINE
1PM02009/12/1720:30CHAUNY 1LAON VB 11324:26, 25:21, 17:25, 18:25084:097DERESMES JEAN LUC/ROCHA DA SILVA SARAH
1PM02110/12/1715:00RETHEL 1COMPIEGNE 11325:22, 13:25, 23:25, 20:25081:097MELAIA EDUARDO/MELAIA ALICIA
Journée 08
1PM02217/12/1715:00COMPIEGNE 1VILLERS COTTERETS 23120:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:19095:086MARQUE LIONEL/COELHO GUIOMAR
1PM02316/12/1720:30LAON VB 1RETHEL 13025:23, 25:18, 25:19075:060CABARET JEREMY/DERESMES JEAN LUC
1PM02416/12/1720:30REIMS 2CHAUNY 13025:17, 25:12, 25:20075:049THOMAS RAPHAEL/ARNOULD LYNE
Journée 09
1PM02513/01/1820:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2CHAUNY 13025:12, 25:9, 25:22075:043MELAIA EDUARDO/MELAIA ALICIA
1PM02613/01/1820:30RETHEL 1REIMS 22321:25, 25:9, 25:21, 15:25, 8:15094:095DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD/BEDDELEM LAURENT
1PM02714/01/1815:00COMPIEGNE 1LAON VB 10321:25, 23:25, 15:25059:075LAURENT ERIC/BAUDOUX DENIS
Journée 10
1PM02820/01/1820:30LAON VB 1VILLERS COTTERETS 23221:25, 25:15, 25:13, 21:25, 15:12107:090JOLY FRANCK/DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL
1PM02920/01/1820:30REIMS 2COMPIEGNE 13125:16, 25:20, 21:25, 25:15096:076MINTROT JACQUES/LENEPVEU YONI
1PM03020/01/1820:30CHAUNY 1RETHEL 10318:25, 14:25, 20:25052:075MELAIA EDUARDO/MELAIA ALICIA