PNM - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS HDF Nord
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HARNES VB 241161421031244114.000131611521.142
Site Web
2.ARQUES 1371613373311142182.333137511571.188
3.TOURCOING LM 3351612463321141211.952139112841.083
Site Web
4.MOUVAUX 1341611582121238192.000129811881.093
Site Web
5.LE TOUQUET 127169752221432271.185132311991.103
Site Web
6.CAMBRAI 32716973333433301.100139813301.051
Site Web
7.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 22416972432529310.935130913480.971
Site Web
8.BAILLEUL 124168842224232301.067136213551.005
Site Web
9.CALAIS SES 116155104114521310.677112411870.947
Site Web
10.SAINT ANDRE 211162141151817430.395122113810.884
Site Web
11.BELLAING 28153121215616410.390114113520.844
12.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 11161613125480.10496112860.747
Site Web
13.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10
Journée 01
PNM00101/10/1715:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1SAINT ANDRE 21322:25, 25:16, 18:25, 0:25065:091NUTTE THERESE/VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
PNM00230/09/1714:00BELLAING 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 21325:22, 23:25, 16:25, 26:28090:100BOUREZ MICHAEL/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNM00330/09/1718:00TOURCOING LM 3HARNES VB 23125:18, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21096:082SAUREL DAMIEN/DECORDE CEDRIC
PNM00430/09/1718:30ARQUES 1CALAIS SES 13025:22, 25:16, 25:19075:057MARCINIEC BRUNO/DELORY MICHEL
PNM00501/10/1715:00BAILLEUL 1LE TOUQUET 13025:19, 25:20, 25:21075:060CARQUIN JEROME/DECLUNDER GUY
PNM00630/09/1718:00CAMBRAI 3MOUVAUX 13025:17, 25:19, 27:25077:061DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/SPYCHAJ MELANIE
PNM13307/11/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS SES 13225:27, 25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 15:12112:106FIN DOMINIQUE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNM13404/10/1720:00LE TOUQUET 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12325:23, 25:22, 21:25, 27:29, 12:15110:114BARBIER ALBERT/BERTIN JEAN
Journée 02
PNM00707/10/1720:00CAMBRAI 3SAINT ANDRE 23227:29, 25:12, 25:13, 25:27, 15:11117:092RICHART OLIVIER/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNM00808/10/1716:00MOUVAUX 1BAILLEUL 13125:18, 25:22, 16:25, 25:23091:088LECONTE CLAUDE/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
PNM00907/10/1720:00LE TOUQUET 1ARQUES 11325:17, 22:25, 26:28, 24:26097:096ELOY GUILLAUME/DANGLEANT LILYA
PNM01007/10/1720:00CALAIS SES 1TOURCOING LM 30318:25, 20:25, 15:25053:075BARBIER ALBERT/DELORY MICHEL
PNM01107/10/1720:00HARNES VB 2BELLAING 23025:21, 25:21, 25:16075:058MARCINIEC BRUNO/CATTELAIN GREGORY
PNM01207/10/1720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13220:25, 25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 15:7108:102SPYCHALA GREGORY/DECLUNDER GUY
PNM13514/11/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MOUVAUX 13120:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:21095:084BUISINE PHILIPPE/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 03
PNM01314/10/1720:30SAINT ANDRE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 20321:25, 15:25, 22:25058:075FIN DOMINIQUE/DECLUNDER GUY
PNM01414/10/1720:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1HARNES VB 20323:25, 20:25, 17:25060:075BOUREZ MICHAEL/CARQUIN JEROME
PNM01514/10/1719:00BELLAING 2CALAIS SES 11325:23, 26:28, 13:25, 29:31093:107MARCINIEC BRUNO/RICHART OLIVIER
PNM01614/10/1718:00TOURCOING LM 3LE TOUQUET 12321:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:23, 12:15107:112GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNM01714/10/1718:30ARQUES 1MOUVAUX 13125:20, 27:29, 25:20, 25:20102:089ONRAEDT ROMAIN/MARTINET PIERRICK
PNM01815/10/1717:00BAILLEUL 1CAMBRAI 31325:19, 14:25, 22:25, 18:25079:094VASSEUR DAVID/DECLUNDER GUY
PNM13618/10/1720:30CAMBRAI 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13215:25, 25:19, 29:27, 12:25, 15:9096:105POULET STEPHANE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 04
PNM01905/11/1715:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT ANDRE 23025:16, 25:23, 25:16075:055DECLUNDER GUY/NUTTE THERESE
PNM02005/11/1710:30CAMBRAI 3ARQUES 12319:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:19, 5:15094:108MARCINIEC BRUNO/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNM02105/11/1715:00MOUVAUX 1TOURCOING LM 30321:25, 12:25, 23:25056:075MARCINIEC BRUNO/BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE
PNM02204/11/1720:30BELLAING 2LE TOUQUET 12319:25, 25:13, 16:25, 25:21, 10:15095:099MARCINIEC BRUNO/SPYCHALA GREGORY
PNM02305/11/1711:30CALAIS SES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:23, 25:12, 25:22075:057DELORY MICHEL/BARBIER ALBERT
PNM02405/11/1711:00HARNES VB 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 23025:18, 25:22, 25:22075:062FIN DOMINIQUE/MARTINET PIERRICK
PNM13712/12/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BAILLEUL 13125:16, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22097:086BUISINE PHILIPPE/WIBAUX EMELYNE
Journée 05
PNM02507/11/1720:30SAINT ANDRE 2HARNES VB 20319:25, 18:25, 27:29064:079BOUREZ MICHAEL/VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
PNM02611/11/1720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2CALAIS SES 13225:22, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:12102:104PENNEL CHRISTIAN/FIN DOMINIQUE
PNM02712/11/1716:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LE TOUQUET 10314:25, 11:25, 21:25046:075CHEVALET PHILIPPE/VILLARS ROBERT
PNM02811/11/1719:00BELLAING 2MOUVAUX 10326:28, 21:25, 14:25061:078NUTTE THERESE/SPYCHALA GREGORY
PNM02911/11/1720:00TOURCOING LM 3CAMBRAI 33025:20, 25:22, 25:19075:061CADET JEAN LUC/DECORDE CEDRIC
PNM03011/11/1720:00ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 13025:15, 25:15, 25:12075:042MARCINIEC BRUNO/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNM13815/11/1720:30ARQUES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13117:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:21092:079CAPY NICOLAS/DELORY MICHEL
Journée 06
PNM03118/11/1718:30ARQUES 1SAINT ANDRE 23025:21, 25:6, 25:15075:042DELORY MICHEL/NUTTE THERESE
PNM03219/11/1715:00BAILLEUL 1TOURCOING LM 31317:25, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25087:093WIBAUX EMELYNE/BERTIN JEAN
PNM03318/11/1717:00CAMBRAI 3BELLAING 22325:17, 17:25, 25:12, 25:27, 11:15103:096POULET STEPHANE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNM03418/11/1720:00MOUVAUX 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:22, 25:17, 25:16075:055VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
PNM03518/11/1720:00LE TOUQUET 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 23125:11, 23:25, 25:23, 25:15098:074SAUREL DAMIEN/BARBIER ALBERT
PNM03618/11/1720:00CALAIS SES 1HARNES VB 21325:14, 23:25, 22:25, 21:25091:089COPPIN JEAN PAUL/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PNM13906/12/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1TOURCOING LM 33227:29, 25:14, 25:22, 19:25, 15:10111:100MARCINIEC BRUNO/BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE
Journée 07
PNM03726/11/1716:00SAINT ANDRE 2CALAIS SES 10326:28, 20:25, 21:25067:078BERTIN JEAN/FIN DOMINIQUE
PNM03825/11/1717:00HARNES VB 2LE TOUQUET 13028:26, 25:22, 25:18078:066MELAIA EDUARDO/DUFOUR JÉRÉMY
PNM03926/11/1717:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2MOUVAUX 10326:28, 15:25, 15:25056:078CHEVALET PHILIPPE/HABOUL ATIF
PNM04026/11/1715:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1CAMBRAI 31318:25, 25:17, 19:25, 19:25081:092PENNEL CHRISTIAN/VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
PNM04125/11/1717:00BELLAING 2BAILLEUL 11325:21, 22:25, 22:25, 13:25082:096POULET STEPHANE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNM04225/11/1720:00TOURCOING LM 3ARQUES 13225:23, 25:18, 16:25, 15:25, 15:12096:103NUTTE THERESE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PNM14016/11/1720:30BELLAING 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10317:25, 19:25, 22:25058:075SPYCHALA GREGORY/MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 08
PNM04302/12/1718:00TOURCOING LM 3SAINT ANDRE 23025:17, 25:19, 25:22075:058DUMORTIER ANTOINE/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
PNM04402/12/1720:00ARQUES 1BELLAING 23120:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:19095:078SAUREL DAMIEN/DELORY MICHEL
PNM04503/12/1715:00BAILLEUL 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:20, 25:21, 25:21075:062VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN/NUTTE THERESE
PNM04602/12/1717:00CAMBRAI 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 23029:27, 25:20, 25:16079:063MIRZAK IMAD/SANCHES ADILIO
PNM04703/12/1716:00MOUVAUX 1HARNES VB 23119:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:23094:093ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/MARTINET PIERRICK
PNM04802/12/1720:00LE TOUQUET 1CALAIS SES 13025:13, 25:18, 25:22075:053DA SILVA VICTOR/BERTIN JEAN
PNM14116/01/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:18, 25:15, 25:14075:047ONRAEDT ROMAIN/VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
Journée 09
PNM04909/12/1716:00SAINT ANDRE 2LE TOUQUET 11325:22, 20:25, 20:25, 18:25083:097DUMORTIER ANTOINE/ELOY GUILLAUME
PNM05009/12/1720:00CALAIS SES 1MOUVAUX 10320:25, 16:25, 21:25057:075BARBIER ALBERT/COPPIN JEAN PAUL
PNM05113/12/1720:30HARNES VB 2CAMBRAI 33027:25, 27:25, 25:23079:073CATTELAIN GREGORY/DUFOUR JÉRÉMY
PNM05209/12/1720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2BAILLEUL 13125:22, 25:19, 19:25, 27:25096:091NUTTE THERESE
PNM05311/01/1820:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1ARQUES 10317:25, 10:25, 8:25035:075VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN/WIBAUX EMELYNE
PNM05409/12/1719:00BELLAING 2TOURCOING LM 30320:25, 19:25, 20:25059:075POULET STEPHANE/MOREAU ROMANE
PNM14205/12/1720:30SAINT ANDRE 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12325:23, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 8:15101:111DECORDE CEDRIC/BOUREZ MICHAEL
Journée 10
PNM05506/01/1819:00BELLAING 2SAINT ANDRE 23226:24, 23:25, 21:25, 26:24, 18:16114:114BOUREZ MICHAEL/SPYCHALA GREGORY
PNM05616/12/1720:00TOURCOING LM 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:15, 25:14, 25:22075:051MARCINIEC BRUNO/NUTTE THERESE
PNM05716/12/1720:00ARQUES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 23025:14, 25:16, 25:15075:045DELORY MICHEL/DECLUNDER GUY
PNM05817/12/1715:00BAILLEUL 1HARNES VB 22323:25, 25:17, 25:19, 17:25, 11:15101:101BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNM05916/12/1717:00CAMBRAI 3CALAIS SES 13125:18, 25:19, 22:25, 25:20097:082DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/DECORDE CEDRIC
PNM06017/12/1710:30MOUVAUX 1LE TOUQUET 13026:24, 25:17, 25:15076:056HABOUL ATIF/DELORY MICHEL
PNM14307/12/1720:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 23123:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:20098:076VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN/NUTTE THERESE
Journée 11
PNM06114/01/1816:00SAINT ANDRE 2MOUVAUX 10318:25, 21:25, 17:25056:075VANHERPE JEAN LOUIS/CAPY NICOLAS
PNM06213/01/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1CAMBRAI 33025:13, 25:18, 25:21075:052KARA MAXIME/BARBIER ALBERT
PNM06314/01/1817:30CALAIS SES 1BAILLEUL 11316:25, 18:25, 26:24, 18:25078:099DECLUNDER GUY/DELORY MICHEL
PNM06413/01/1820:30HARNES VB 2ARQUES 13125:22, 22:25, 25:15, 25:20097:082MARCINIEC BRUNO/CAPY NICOLAS
PNM06513/01/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2TOURCOING LM 33125:22, 17:25, 25:21, 25:19092:087GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/BLARY SYLVAIN
PNM06614/01/1817:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BELLAING 21325:18, 23:25, 21:25, 18:25087:093SPYCHALA GREGORY/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNM14418/01/1820:30HARNES VB 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10317:25, 24:26, 21:25062:076CATTELAIN GREGORY/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNM14517/01/1820:30CALAIS SES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10316:25, 22:25, 9:25047:075COPPIN JEAN PAUL/DECLUNDER GUY
Journée 12
PNM06721/01/1816:00SAINT ANDRE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:15, 27:25, 25:15077:055HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
PNM06820/01/1816:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2BELLAING 23125:17, 25:18, 22:25, 26:24098:084DA SILVA VICTOR/CADET JEAN LUC
PNM06921/01/1816:00HARNES VB 2TOURCOING LM 33025:20, 25:20, 25:20075:060MARCINIEC BRUNO/MARECHAL MARC
PNM07025/01/1820:30CALAIS SES 1ARQUES 10313:25, 22:25, 23:25058:075WINCKEL ANTOINE/BERTIN JEAN
PNM07120/01/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1BAILLEUL 10323:25, 21:25, 22:25066:075BERTIN JEAN/DECLUNDER GUY
PNM07221/01/1816:00MOUVAUX 1CAMBRAI 32319:25, 15:25, 25:23, 25:21, 12:15096:109CAPY NICOLAS/MARTINET PIERRICK
PNM14621/02/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSVAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 13
PNM07327/01/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 2CAMBRAI 32327:25, 19:25, 18:25, 25:22, 10:15099:112CABY GUILLAUME/SPYCHALA GREGORY
PNM07428/01/1815:00BAILLEUL 1MOUVAUX 13225:21, 22:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:12107:104BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PNM07527/01/1820:00ARQUES 1LE TOUQUET 13225:15, 10:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:9098:091BARBIER ALBERT/SPYCHAJ MELANIE
PNM07627/01/1820:00TOURCOING LM 3CALAIS SES 13115:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:18090:081BRILLEMAN ERIC/NUTTE THERESE
PNM07727/01/1819:00BELLAING 2HARNES VB 20316:25, 21:25, 13:25050:075FIN DOMINIQUE/BLARY SYLVAIN
PNM07828/01/1814:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 20317:25, 23:25, 18:25058:075VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNM14713/03/1820:30MOUVAUX 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
Journée 14
PNM07904/02/1817:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2SAINT ANDRE 23225:23, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:7110:101RICHART OLIVIER/LECONTE CLAUDE
PNM08003/02/1820:30HARNES VB 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:22, 25:17, 25:13075:052CATTELAIN GREGORY/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNM08122/02/1820:45CALAIS SES 1BELLAING 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEBERTIN JEAN/BARBIER ALBERT
PNM08203/02/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1TOURCOING LM 32325:21, 23:25, 20:25, 25:15, 13:15106:101COPPIN JEAN PAUL/DECLUNDER GUY
PNM08304/02/1816:00MOUVAUX 1ARQUES 13025:17, 25:16, 25:19075:052MARCINIEC BRUNO/MARTINET PIERRICK
PNM08403/02/1820:00CAMBRAI 3BAILLEUL 13026:24, 25:16, 25:21076:061ELOY GUILLAUME/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
PNM14813/02/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CAMBRAI 33214:25, 20:25, 25:13, 26:24, 15:8100:095MARCINIEC BRUNO/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 15
PNM08510/02/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 2BAILLEUL 12325:18, 25:19, 22:25, 21:25, 15:17108:104FIN DOMINIQUE/WIBAUX EMELYNE
PNM08610/02/1820:00ARQUES 1CAMBRAI 33025:21, 25:12, 25:21075:054DELORY MICHEL/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PNM08710/02/1820:00TOURCOING LM 3MOUVAUX 12325:11, 26:24, 20:25, 22:25, 10:15103:100RICHART OLIVIER/CARQUIN JEROME
PNM08810/02/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1BELLAING 23025:16, 25:15, 25:16075:047COPPIN JEAN PAUL/ELOY GUILLAUME
PNM08910/02/1819:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1CALAIS SES 10318:25, 16:25, 18:25052:075CHEVALET PHILIPPE/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNM09010/02/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2HARNES VB 21315:25, 23:25, 25:17, 24:26087:093VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN/NUTTE THERESE
PNM14920/02/1820:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZBERTIN JEAN/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 16
PNM09118/02/1816:00HARNES VB 2SAINT ANDRE 23025:20, 25:22, 25:14075:056MARTINET PIERRICK/MALVETTI TONI
PNM09217/02/1820:00CALAIS SES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 23025:23, 25:21, 25:22075:066BLARY SYLVAIN/BARBIER ALBERT
PNM09317/02/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:13, 25:17, 25:13075:043DANGLEANT LILYA/DELORY MICHEL
PNM09418/02/1816:00MOUVAUX 1BELLAING 23025:13, 25:15, 25:13075:041LECONTE CLAUDE/WIBAUX EMELYNE
PNM09517/02/1817:00CAMBRAI 3TOURCOING LM 32321:25, 25:19, 25:21, 26:28, 11:15108:108FIN DOMINIQUE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNM09618/02/1816:30BAILLEUL 1ARQUES 12327:25, 24:26, 25:23, 18:25, 13:15107:114BRILLEMAN ERIC/BUISINE PHILIPPE
PNM15015/03/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1ARQUES 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 17
PNM09724/02/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 2ARQUES 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
PNM09824/02/1820:00TOURCOING LM 3BAILLEUL 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PNM09924/02/1819:00BELLAING 2CAMBRAI 3
SALLE GERMINAL
PNM10024/02/1819:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE TAMISE
PNM10124/02/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PNM10224/02/1817:00HARNES VB 2CALAIS SES 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
PNM15114/03/1820:00TOURCOING LM 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE PIERRE DUMORTIER
Journée 18
PNM10318/03/1810:30CALAIS SES 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PNM10417/03/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1HARNES VB 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PNM10518/03/1811:00MOUVAUX 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PNM10617/03/1820:00CAMBRAI 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE PASTEUR
PNM10717/03/1818:00BAILLEUL 1BELLAING 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PNM10817/03/1820:00ARQUES 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PNM15217/04/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BELLAING 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 19
PNM10925/03/1816:00SAINT ANDRE 2TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
PNM11024/03/1819:00BELLAING 2ARQUES 1
SALLE GERMINAL
PNM11125/03/1816:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE TAMISE
PNM11224/03/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2CAMBRAI 3
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
PNM11325/03/1816:00HARNES VB 2MOUVAUX 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
PNM11424/03/1820:00CALAIS SES 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PNM15321/03/1820:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE TAMISE
Journée 20
PNM11531/03/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1SAINT ANDRE 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PNM11601/04/1816:00MOUVAUX 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PNM11731/03/1820:00CAMBRAI 3HARNES VB 2
SALLE PASTEUR
PNM11801/04/1815:00BAILLEUL 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PNM11931/03/1820:00ARQUES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PNM12031/03/1820:00TOURCOING LM 3BELLAING 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PNM15415/02/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1SAINT ANDRE 23025:22, 25:9, 25:21075:052ONRAEDT ROMAIN/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 21
PNM12107/04/1818:00SAINT ANDRE 2BELLAING 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
PNM12207/04/1820:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE TAMISE
PNM12308/04/1815:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2ARQUES 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PNM12407/04/1817:00HARNES VB 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
PNM12507/04/1820:00CALAIS SES 1CAMBRAI 3
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PNM12607/04/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1MOUVAUX 1
GYMNASE GERARD BASCOULERGUE
PNM15519/04/1820:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 22
PNM12715/04/1815:00MOUVAUX 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PNM12814/04/1817:00CAMBRAI 3LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE PASTEUR
PNM12915/04/1815:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ/MALVETTI TONI
PNM13014/04/1820:00ARQUES 1HARNES VB 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PNM13114/04/1820:00TOURCOING LM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PNM13214/04/1820:00BELLAING 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE GERMINAL
PNM15618/04/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HARNES VB 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS