R1F - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF Nord
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HARNES VC 34216142662246162.875145512011.211
Site Web
2.LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 238161337512141162.563132911271.179
Site Web
3.ARQUES 1371613364311142192.211139711981.166
4.BAILLEUL 2331611528113138251.520144013531.064
Site Web
5.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1191661032126228340.824131914010.941
Site Web
6.BERCK SUR MER 1181661031223525350.714126213420.940
Site Web
7.VAL DE SAMBRE 1121641211228224410.585131514400.913
Site Web
8.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3916214233815440.341115713810.838
Site Web
9.SAINT ANDRE 28163132131012410.293102712580.816
Site Web
Journée 01
R1F00130/09/1700:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1xxxxx
R1F00201/10/1711:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3BAILLEUL 21325:27, 21:25, 29:27, 20:25095:104NUTTE THERESE
R1F00330/09/1720:30ARQUES 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13225:16, 15:25, 18:25, 25:13, 15:12098:091DELORY MICHEL
R1F00401/10/1711:00HARNES VC 3BERCK SUR MER 13025:23, 25:16, 25:22075:061MARTINET PIERRICK
R1F00530/09/1720:30LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2SAINT ANDRE 23025:16, 25:21, 25:14075:051RONCQ
Journée 02
R1F00607/10/1700:01LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2xxxxx
R1F00707/10/1720:00SAINT ANDRE 2HARNES VC 30317:25, 18:25, 9:25044:075SAGOT ERIC
R1F00807/10/1718:30BERCK SUR MER 1ARQUES 12330:28, 30:28, 24:26, 21:25, 13:15118:122DEHAUT ROMAIN
R1F00905/11/1716:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VAL DE SAMBRE 12322:25, 25:19, 25:22, 8:25, 9:15089:106LILLE SJ
R1F01004/11/1720:30BAILLEUL 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13125:13, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23098:083HABOUL ATIF
Journée 03
R1F01114/10/1700:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
R1F01215/10/1715:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1VAL DE SAMBRE 11325:22, 25:27, 20:25, 13:25083:099NUTTE THERESE
R1F01305/01/1820:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3BERCK SUR MER 10321:25, 14:25, 23:25058:075MADJIDI MILLOUDE
R1F01414/10/1720:30ARQUES 1SAINT ANDRE 23025:17, 25:16, 25:20075:053MARTINET PIERRICK
R1F01515/10/1711:00HARNES VC 3LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 23125:22, 25:22, 20:25, 25:17095:086BENOIT JEAN JACQUES
Journée 04
R1F01611/11/1700:01HARNES VC 3xxxxx
R1F01711/11/1720:30LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2ARQUES 13123:25, 25:18, 25:12, 25:22098:077DEFRANCE HERVE
R1F01811/11/1720:00SAINT ANDRE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:18, 25:13, 25:15075:046MARLE MELANIE
R1F01903/02/1820:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BERCK SUR MER 12324:26, 25:23, 20:25, 25:23, 13:15107:112CANNESSANT MANON
R1F02011/11/1720:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1BAILLEUL 21316:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:27087:091RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 05
R1F02118/11/1700:01xxxxxVAL DE SAMBRE 1
R1F02219/11/1717:00BAILLEUL 2BERCK SUR MER 13025:23, 25:15, 25:20075:058BERTIN JEAN
R1F02319/11/1715:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1SAINT ANDRE 23027:25, 25:13, 25:18077:056BOUQUILLON MICHAEL
R1F02419/11/1715:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2038:25, 13:25, 21:25042:075VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
R1F02518/11/1720:30ARQUES 1HARNES VC 30317:25, 20:25, 20:25057:075NUTTE THERESE
Journée 06
R1F02625/11/1700:01ARQUES 1xxxxx
R1F02726/11/1710:00HARNES VC 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:17, 25:14, 25:19075:050BENOIT JEAN JACQUES
R1F02825/11/1720:30LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:20, 25:14, 25:13075:047MADJIDI MILLOUDE
R1F02926/11/1711:00SAINT ANDRE 2BAILLEUL 21314:25, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25079:098HELLEMMES-LILLE
R1F03025/11/1718:30BERCK SUR MER 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13125:20, 25:12, 22:25, 25:23097:080DEGAEY HERVE
Journée 07
R1F03102/12/1700:01xxxxxBERCK SUR MER 1
R1F03202/12/1720:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1SAINT ANDRE 23025:16, 25:15, 26:24076:055POULET STEPHANE
R1F03303/12/1717:00BAILLEUL 2LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 23125:20, 25:20, 32:34, 25:15107:089NUTTE THERESE
R1F03402/12/1720:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1HARNES VC 31325:21, 18:25, 12:25, 20:25075:096VILAIN FRANCK
R1F03503/12/1711:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3ARQUES 12313:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 13:15096:108GALLEGO CLAUDIO
Journée 08
R1F03609/12/1700:01MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3xxxxx
R1F03709/12/1720:00ARQUES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:11, 25:14, 25:17075:042MAEGHT VINCENT
R1F03809/12/1720:00HARNES VC 3BAILLEUL 23225:18, 21:25, 25:16, 21:25, 15:12107:096SEGRE ERELL
R1F03909/12/1720:30LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2VAL DE SAMBRE 13125:16, 25:17, 22:25, 25:17097:075SEILLIER THOMAS
R1F04009/12/1718:00SAINT ANDRE 2BERCK SUR MER 13025:22, 25:23, 25:17075:062ELOY GUILLAUME
Journée 09
R1F04116/12/1700:01xxxxxSAINT ANDRE 2
R1F04216/12/1718:30BERCK SUR MER 1LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 20317:25, 14:25, 21:25052:075DEGAEY HERVE
R1F04316/12/1720:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1HARNES VC 31316:25, 23:25, 25:23, 17:25081:098DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
R1F04417/12/1717:00BAILLEUL 2ARQUES 11318:25, 25:23, 13:25, 22:25078:098PENNEL CHRISTIAN
R1F04517/12/1714:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:18, 25:20, 25:19075:057DUBOIS VINCENT
Journée 10
R1F04613/01/1800:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
R1F04714/01/1815:00BAILLEUL 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33125:21, 25:20, 21:25, 25:15096:081GHARBI SALIMA
R1F04810/03/1821:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1ARQUES 10314:25, 18:25, 21:25053:075SPYCHALA GREGORY
R1F04913/01/1818:30BERCK SUR MER 1HARNES VC 31325:23, 16:25, 17:25, 22:25080:098DEGAEY HERVE
R1F05014/01/1810:30SAINT ANDRE 2LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 21322:25, 25:20, 14:25, 14:25075:095HERBEAU VICTOIRE
Journée 11
R1F05120/01/1800:01xxxxxLILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2
R1F05221/01/1811:00HARNES VC 3SAINT ANDRE 23025:18, 29:27, 25:11079:056COUILLEZ CHRISTOPHE
R1F05320/01/1820:00ARQUES 1BERCK SUR MER 13125:11, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16098:073HEUDE BENOIT
R1F05420/01/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 31319:25, 25:21, 18:25, 16:25078:096DUCHENE CECILIA
R1F05520/01/1820:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BAILLEUL 23119:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:22094:084DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 12
R1F05627/01/1800:01BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
R1F05728/01/1816:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 11324:26, 26:24, 21:25, 24:26095:101PETITE FORET
R1F05827/01/1818:30BERCK SUR MER 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:13, 25:23, 25:17075:053DEGAEY HERVE
R1F05928/01/1811:00SAINT ANDRE 2ARQUES 10318:25, 18:25, 7:25043:075NUTTE THERESE
R1F06027/01/1820:30LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2HARNES VC 33225:20, 20:25, 25:21, 20:25, 16:14106:105TELLIER BARBARA
Journée 13
R1F06103/02/1800:01xxxxxHARNES VC 3
R1F06203/02/1820:00ARQUES 1LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 23025:21, 25:15, 25:15075:051VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
R1F06304/02/1811:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3SAINT ANDRE 23125:15, 27:29, 25:22, 25:23102:089MADJIDI MILLOUDE
R1F06411/02/1815:00BERCK SUR MER 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13218:25, 26:24, 25:22, 23:25, 15:8107:104DEGAEY HERVE
R1F06504/02/1816:00BAILLEUL 2VAL DE SAMBRE 13124:26, 25:16, 25:19, 25:21099:082GHARBI SALIMA
Journée 14
R1F06617/02/1800:01VAL DE SAMBRE 1xxxxx
R1F06717/02/1818:30BERCK SUR MER 1BAILLEUL 21325:21, 14:25, 19:25, 22:25080:096BECLIN ALEXANDRE
R1F06818/02/1810:30SAINT ANDRE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 10320:25, 23:25, 24:26067:076RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
R1F06917/02/1820:30LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:19, 25:21, 25:17075:057PENNEL CHRISTIAN
R1F07018/02/1811:00HARNES VC 3ARQUES 13225:18, 20:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:11106:098GORREX THOMAS
Journée 15
R1F07117/03/1800:01xxxxxARQUES 1
R1F07217/03/1819:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3HARNES VC 31322:25, 25:23, 18:25, 11:25076:098BRILLEMAN ERIC
R1F07318/03/1811:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 21324:26, 17:25, 25:11, 22:25088:087MASSON ETIENNE
R1F07418/03/1815:00BAILLEUL 2SAINT ANDRE 23025:15, 25:17, 25:13075:045DELORY MICHEL
R1F07517/03/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1BERCK SUR MER 13225:14, 12:25, 16:25, 25:13, 15:8093:085BETH JEROME
Journée 16
R1F07624/03/1800:01BERCK SUR MER 1xxxxx
R1F07725/03/1810:30SAINT ANDRE 2VAL DE SAMBRE 13225:21, 18:25, 25:16, 23:25, 15:10106:097CORNU JEROME
R1F07824/03/1820:30LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2BAILLEUL 23025:20, 25:14, 25:21075:055MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
R1F07925/03/1811:00HARNES VC 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13125:19, 21:25, 25:22, 25:17096:083MARCINIEC BRUNO
R1F08024/03/1820:00ARQUES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:16, 25:17, 25:22075:055WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 17
R1F08131/03/1800:01xxxxxMARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
R1F08201/04/1814:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1ARQUES 11325:17, 24:26, 14:25, 19:25082:093BOLLON HELENE
R1F08331/03/1820:30BAILLEUL 2HARNES VC 33222:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:10104:102POUTRAIN BERNARD
R1F08431/03/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 21313:25, 25:20, 13:25, 23:25074:095BAUDOUX THOMAS
R1F08531/03/1818:30BERCK SUR MER 1SAINT ANDRE 23025:22, 25:21, 25:15075:058DEFRANCE HERVE
Journée 18
R1F08607/04/1800:01SAINT ANDRE 2xxxxx
R1F08707/04/1820:30LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2BERCK SUR MER 13025:13, 25:19, 25:20075:052NUTTE THERESE
R1F08808/04/1811:00HARNES VC 3VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:14, 25:17, 25:17075:048MORIN THOMAS
R1F08907/04/1820:00ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 23125:22, 25:19, 23:25, 25:18098:084CALAIS LIS
R1F09007/04/1816:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12325:16, 20:25, 22:25, 25:21, 12:15104:102DELORY MICHEL