R2A - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINS HDF Nord POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE 34215141671144123.667130011031.179
Site Web
2.TOURCOING LM 4291410471211233171.941111810161.100
Site Web
3.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 128141044423133201.650122510931.121
Site Web
4.HELLEMMES-LILLE 224148643112328231.217114410941.046
Site Web
5.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 22414774214332251.280125411721.070
6.LILLE SJ 12214863323327251.080117311431.026
Site Web
7.CALAIS LIS 32014684222424260.923107510531.021
Site Web
8.BAILLEUL 214135812212519300.633104211190.931
Site Web
9.MOUVAUX 2414113116611390.28296211810.815
Site Web
10.LYS LEZ LANNOY 3314113112107410.17182411430.721
Site Web
Journée 01
R2A00101/10/1710:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LILLE SJ 12323:25, 25:22, 29:27, 19:25, 12:15108:114MBOULOU YOAN CHARNEY
R2A00230/09/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 10313:25, 16:25, 18:25047:075DECORDE CEDRIC/MORCHOISNE FRANCK
R2A00301/10/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3DUNKERQUE 31325:18, 12:25, 19:25, 18:25074:093ARQUES
R2A00401/10/1714:00MOUVAUX 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:17, 25:17, 25:18075:052BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE
R2A00501/10/1716:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BAILLEUL 21319:25, 25:27, 25:19, 23:25092:096CADET JEAN LUC
Journée 02
R2A00608/10/1714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLE SJ 13122:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:23097:090MBOULOU YOAN CHARNEY
R2A00707/10/1718:00BAILLEUL 2MOUVAUX 23025:17, 25:15, 25:17075:049MARLES LES MINES
R2A00807/10/1718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3CALAIS LIS 30312:25, 23:25, 15:25050:075LE GODEC BRIGITTE/RAGUET PATRICK
R2A00907/10/1718:00DUNKERQUE 3TOURCOING LM 43025:13, 25:18, 25:19075:050FIN DOMINIQUE
R2A01007/10/1718:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23226:24, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 15:10112:106PENNEL CHRISTIAN
Journée 03
R2A01114/10/1720:00LILLE SJ 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13120:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:19095:090CATTELAIN GREGORY
R2A01214/10/1720:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 32325:15, 16:25, 10:25, 25:13, 10:15086:093DEFRANCE HERVE
R2A01314/10/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:17, 25:16, 25:21075:054PENNEL CHRISTIAN
R2A01415/10/1710:30CALAIS LIS 3BAILLEUL 23025:23, 25:23, 26:24076:070DANGLEANT LILYA
R2A01515/10/1714:00MOUVAUX 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 21311:25, 19:25, 25:9, 23:25078:084GHARBI SALIMA
Journée 04
R2A01612/11/1714:00MOUVAUX 2LILLE SJ 10320:25, 17:25, 18:25055:075NUTTE THERESE
R2A01712/11/1716:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 33025:19, 25:15, 25:19075:053GHARBI SALIMA
R2A01812/11/1716:00BAILLEUL 2TOURCOING LM 40318:25, 25:27, 14:25057:077DEFRANCE HERVE
R2A01911/11/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 20314:25, 5:25, 12:25031:075BOUTLEUX SYLVAIN
R2A02012/11/1717:00DUNKERQUE 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:19, 25:19, 29:27079:065BUISINE PHILIPPE
Journée 05
R2A02118/11/1720:30LILLE SJ 1DUNKERQUE 31322:25, 25:18, 26:28, 20:25093:096CADET JEAN LUC/HAESEBAERT OLIVIER
R2A02218/11/1718:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:19, 25:13, 25:17075:049FIN DOMINIQUE
R2A02318/11/1720:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2BAILLEUL 22325:23, 26:24, 18:25, 21:25, 12:15102:112CARLIER FREDERIC
R2A02418/11/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4HELLEMMES-LILLE 23225:22, 25:10, 21:25, 18:25, 15:8104:090MARCQ EN BAROEUL
R2A02519/11/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3MOUVAUX 23125:15, 22:25, 25:11, 25:13097:064DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 06
R2A02626/11/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3LILLE SJ 12329:31, 23:25, 25:16, 25:18, 7:15109:105ELOY GUILLAUME
R2A02725/11/1720:00MOUVAUX 2TOURCOING LM 41322:25, 25:22, 19:25, 20:25086:097DEFRANCE HERVE
R2A02826/11/1716:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23129:27, 19:25, 26:24, 25:20099:096GHARBI SALIMA
R2A02925/11/1718:00BAILLEUL 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 11325:11, 13:25, 24:26, 17:25079:087BOUTLEUX SYLVAIN
R2A03025/11/1718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3DUNKERQUE 31323:25, 28:26, 17:25, 23:25091:101RONCQ
Journée 07
R2A03102/12/1720:30LILLE SJ 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 33125:14, 25:16, 21:25, 25:20096:075DUNKERQUE
R2A03202/12/1720:30DUNKERQUE 3BAILLEUL 23025:14, 25:14, 25:15075:043BENOIT JEAN JACQUES
R2A03302/12/1718:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:22, 25:21, 25:13075:056PENNEL CHRISTIAN
R2A03403/12/1710:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2MOUVAUX 23025:23, 25:22, 25:15075:060BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE
R2A03503/12/1710:30TOURCOING LM 4CALAIS LIS 33025:21, 25:14, 26:24076:059FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 08
R2A03609/12/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4LILLE SJ 13025:20, 25:23, 25:23075:066MADJIDI MILLOUDE/BEUGIN GERARD
R2A03706/01/1818:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 33121:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:18096:075ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
R2A03810/12/1714:00MOUVAUX 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 11325:21, 21:25, 7:25, 19:25072:096CABY GUILLAUME
R2A03910/12/1714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 31319:25, 23:25, 25:16, 22:25089:091CAPY NICOLAS
R2A04009/12/1718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3BAILLEUL 2
SALLE JULES FERRYCALAIS LIS
Journée 09
R2A04116/12/1720:30LILLE SJ 1BAILLEUL 23124:26, 25:20, 25:10, 25:19099:075DUBOIS VINCENT
R2A04216/12/1718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 20314:25, 18:25, 11:25043:075BERTIN JEAN
R2A04316/12/1718:00DUNKERQUE 3MOUVAUX 23127:29, 25:11, 25:16, 25:21102:077BARBIER ALBERT
R2A04416/12/1718:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CALAIS LIS 31320:25, 24:26, 25:15, 9:25078:091WIBAUX EMELYNE
R2A04517/12/1710:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 43219:25, 25:21, 25:20, 21:25, 15:7105:098HELLEMMES-LILLE
Journée 10
R2A04613/01/1820:30LILLE SJ 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 21325:19, 26:28, 19:25, 9:25079:097WIBAUX EMELYNE
R2A04713/01/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1TOURCOING LM 43120:25, 27:25, 25:21, 25:18097:089SERGENT PHILIPPE
R2A04813/01/1818:00DUNKERQUE 3CALAIS LIS 33025:22, 25:16, 25:15075:053BERTIN JEAN
R2A04913/01/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3MOUVAUX 23214:25, 25:16, 25:10, 23:25, 16:14103:090MBOULOU YOAN CHARNEY
R2A05013/01/1818:00BAILLEUL 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 22325:22, 26:24, 19:25, 22:25, 18:20110:116WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 11
R2A05120/01/1820:30LILLE SJ 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:20, 25:18, 25:22075:060NUTTE THERESE
R2A05221/01/1814:00MOUVAUX 2BAILLEUL 21327:25, 23:25, 23:25, 15:25088:100MARTINET PIERRICK
R2A05321/01/1811:00CALAIS LIS 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:16, 25:11, 25:13075:040HEUDE BENOIT
R2A05420/01/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4DUNKERQUE 33225:15, 17:25, 25:13, 22:25, 15:9104:087FIN DOMINIQUE
R2A05521/01/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 11319:25, 26:24, 17:25, 14:25076:099RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 12
R2A05627/01/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LILLE SJ 13026:24, 25:22, 25:13076:059GADENNE CAMILLE
R2A05728/01/1811:00DUNKERQUE 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23113:25, 26:24, 25:18, 25:13089:080CALAIS LIS
R2A05827/01/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3TOURCOING LM 40315:25, 8:25, 18:25041:075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
R2A05928/01/1810:00BAILLEUL 2CALAIS LIS 33215:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:21, 15:11093:105GHARBI SALIMA
R2A06028/01/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MOUVAUX 23025:19, 25:15, 25:16075:050DESCHAUME ELOISE
Journée 13
R2A06103/02/1820:30LILLE SJ 1MOUVAUX 23025:21, 25:17, 25:17075:055SERGENT PHILIPPE
R2A06204/02/1811:00CALAIS LIS 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 20319:25, 18:25, 21:25058:075BERCK SUR MER
R2A06303/02/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4BAILLEUL 23025:22, 25:17, 26:24076:063PENNEL CHRISTIAN
R2A06404/02/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:15, 25:14, 25:13075:042HABOUL ATIF
R2A06503/02/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1DUNKERQUE 31322:25, 23:25, 25:18, 24:26094:094BRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 14
R2A06617/02/1818:00DUNKERQUE 3LILLE SJ 13025:17, 25:14, 25:21075:052BERTIN JEAN
R2A06717/02/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 12317:25, 26:24, 25:17, 21:25, 12:15101:106NUTTE THERESE
R2A06818/02/1810:00BAILLEUL 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 20325:27, 22:25, 22:25069:077SAINT ANDRE
R2A06918/02/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 40318:25, 20:25, 23:25061:075MARCQ EN BAROEUL
R2A07018/02/1814:00MOUVAUX 2CALAIS LIS 30322:25, 18:25, 23:25063:075WIBAUX EMELYNE
Journée 15
R2A07117/03/1820:30LILLE SJ 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE PACOMETOURCOING LM
R2A07217/03/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4MOUVAUX 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATILOOS
R2A07318/03/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXWATTIGNIES
R2A07417/03/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE A DEBEYREMARCQ EN BAROEUL
R2A07510/02/1818:00DUNKERQUE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:19, 25:13, 25:20075:052CALAIS LIS
Journée 16
R2A07624/03/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LILLE SJ 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGEPENNEL CHRISTIAN
R2A07724/03/1818:00BAILLEUL 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZHELLEMMES-LILLE
R2A07825/03/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE DELANNOYSAINT ANDRE
R2A07925/03/1811:00MOUVAUX 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETRONCQ
R2A08025/03/1811:00CALAIS LIS 3TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE EDGAR QUINETLE TOUQUET
Journée 17
R2A08131/03/1820:30LILLE SJ 1TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE PACOMEMARCQ EN BAROEUL
R2A08231/03/1818:00CALAIS LIS 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETCALAIS SES
R2A08331/03/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE A DEBEYRE
R2A08401/04/1811:00DUNKERQUE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTHAZEBROUCK
R2A08531/03/1818:00BAILLEUL 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZTOURCOING LM
Journée 18
R2A08607/04/1820:30BAILLEUL 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZFIN DOMINIQUE
R2A08707/04/1818:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE DELANNOY
R2A08808/04/1814:00MOUVAUX 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE LUCIEN VALETVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
R2A08908/04/1811:00CALAIS LIS 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETARQUES
R2A09007/04/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATISAINT ANDRE