LSM - COUPE DES HAUTS-DE-FRANCE SENIORS MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
Tour 01
LSM03221/10/1720:00SAINT AMAND 1 +2DOUAI 13225:18, 25:22, 34:36, 12:25, 15:10111:111RICHART OLIVIER/BOUREZ MICHAEL
LSM03322/10/1710:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2 +2RONCQ 12325:18, 24:26, 25:17, 23:25, 13:15110:101HABOUL ATIF/ONRAEDT ROMAIN
LSM03422/10/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3 +4BELLAING 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DECLUNDER GUY/BARBIER ALBERT
LSM03521/10/1716:00FAMARS 1 +2SAINT ANDRE 23025:13, 25:13, 25:15075:041DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM03621/10/1720:30DUNKERQUE 2DUNKERQUE 3 +22325:18, 18:25, 25:21, 26:28, 12:15106:107WINCKEL ANTOINE/PINTE SIMON
LSM03722/10/1715:00MOUVAUX 2 +2AULNOY LEZ VA 10316:25, 23:25, 22:25061:075BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSM03826/10/1720:45LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HALLUIN VCM 31314:25, 22:25, 28:26, 18:25082:101
LSM03918/10/1720:30HARNES VB 2ARRAS 1 +43126:24, 15:25, 25:19, 25:21091:089DECORDE CEDRIC/BLARY SYLVAIN
LSM04002/12/1720:30REIMS 2CHAUNY 13025:21, 25:15, 25:9075:045MELAIA EDUARDO/MELAIA ALICIA
LSM04102/12/1720:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2EPERNAY 2 +43F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
LSM04202/12/1720:00RETHEL 1LAON 11311:25, 25:22, 24:26, 20:25080:098JOLY FRANCK/ABAZIOU MICHEL
LSM04302/12/1700:01COMPIEGNE 1exempt
GYMNASE DU MANÈGE
LSM04421/11/1720:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1POLE CREPS 10319:25, 20:25, 13:25052:075BRILLEMAN ERIC/HABOUL ATIF
LSM04521/10/1718:00TOURCOING LM 3ARQUES 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DUMORTIER ANTOINE/NUTTE THERESE
LSM04621/10/1719:00BAILLEUL 1LE TOUQUET 13025:22, 25:22, 25:18075:062BERTIN JEAN/VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
LSM04721/10/1717:00CAMBRAI 3LILLE SJ 1 +43025:16, 25:18, 25:12075:046SPYCHALA GREGORY/POULET STEPHANE
LSM04820/10/1721:00TOURCOING LM 4BAILLEUL 21319:25, 25:16, 16:25, 17:25077:091NUTTE THERESE/FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM04917/10/1720:30LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1 +4MOUVAUX 10313:25, 22:25, 22:25057:075VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE/CARQUIN JEROME
LSM05021/10/1720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LILLE UGS LUC-WATT1 +23025:21, 25:19, 25:22075:062BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
LSM05202/12/1720:30FEUQUIERES-MOLIENS 1 +4LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE 1F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
LSM05303/12/1710:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1ORRY LA VILLE 10322:25, 16:25, 22:25060:075LEROI JEROME/MELAIA EDUARDO
LSM05401/12/1720:30AMIENS METROPOLE 3CREVECOEUR 13025:16, 25:19, 25:20075:055HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/LARRONDE NICOLAS
LSM05502/12/1718:00RANTIGNY LIANCOURT 1 +4BEAUVAIS 23025:23, 25:22, 25:17075:062FREMAUX LOIC
Tour 02
LSM01606/01/1820:00SAINT AMAND 1 +2RONCQ 1
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
LSM01706/01/1820:00CALAIS LIS 3 +2FAMARS 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
LSM01806/01/1820:30DUNKERQUE 3 +2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
LSM01906/01/18HALLUIN VCM 3 +2HARNES VB 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
LSM02027/01/18REIMS 2VILLERS COTTERETS 2
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
LSM02127/01/18LAON 1COMPIEGNE 1
GYMNASE MERMOZ
LSM02231/01/1820:00POLE CREPS 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS
LSM02306/01/1818:00BAILLEUL 1CAMBRAI 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
LSM02406/01/18BAILLEUL 2 +4MOUVAUX 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
LSM02506/01/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1AVESNES LEZ AUBERT 1 +2
SALLE DELANNOY
LSM02627/01/18LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE 1ORRY LA VILLE 1
GYMNASE PELLERIN
LSM02727/01/18AMIENS METROPOLE 3RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1 +4
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
LSM02806/01/18CALAIS SES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
LSM02906/01/1820:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2CYSOING 1
SALLE TAMISE
LSM03006/01/18NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
LSM03106/01/18HARNES VB 3LILLERS 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
Tour 03
LSM00810/03/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM00910/03/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM01010/02/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM01110/03/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM01210/03/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM01310/02/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM01410/03/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM01510/03/18xxxxxxxxxx
Tour 04
LSM00405/05/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM00505/05/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM00605/05/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM00705/05/18xxxxxxxxxx
Tour 05
LSM00226/05/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM00326/05/18xxxxxxxxxx
Tour 06
LSM00110/06/18xxxxxxxxxx