LSM - COUPE DES HAUTS-DE-FRANCE SENIORS MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
Tour 01
LSM03221/10/1720:00SAINT AMAND 1 +2DOUAI 13225:18, 25:22, 34:36, 12:25, 15:10111:111RICHART OLIVIER/BOUREZ MICHAEL
LSM03322/10/1710:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2 +2RONCQ 12325:18, 24:26, 25:17, 23:25, 13:15110:101HABOUL ATIF/ONRAEDT ROMAIN
LSM03422/10/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3 +4BELLAING 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DECLUNDER GUY/BARBIER ALBERT
LSM03521/10/1716:00FAMARS 1 +2SAINT ANDRE 23025:13, 25:13, 25:15075:041DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM03621/10/1720:30DUNKERQUE 2DUNKERQUE 3 +22325:18, 18:25, 25:21, 26:28, 12:15106:107WINCKEL ANTOINE/PINTE SIMON
LSM03722/10/1715:00MOUVAUX 2 +2AULNOY LEZ VA 10316:25, 23:25, 22:25061:075BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSM03826/10/1720:45LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HALLUIN VCM 31314:25, 22:25, 28:26, 18:25082:101
LSM03918/10/1720:30HARNES VB 2ARRAS 1 +43126:24, 15:25, 25:19, 25:21091:089DECORDE CEDRIC/BLARY SYLVAIN
LSM04002/12/1720:30REIMS 2CHAUNY 13025:21, 25:15, 25:9075:045MELAIA EDUARDO/MELAIA ALICIA
LSM04102/12/1720:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2EPERNAY 2 +43F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
LSM04202/12/1720:00RETHEL 1LAON 11311:25, 25:22, 24:26, 20:25080:098JOLY FRANCK/ABAZIOU MICHEL
LSM04421/11/1720:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1POLE CREPS 10319:25, 20:25, 13:25052:075BRILLEMAN ERIC/HABOUL ATIF
LSM04521/10/1718:00TOURCOING LM 3ARQUES 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DUMORTIER ANTOINE/NUTTE THERESE
LSM04621/10/1719:00BAILLEUL 1LE TOUQUET 13025:22, 25:22, 25:18075:062BERTIN JEAN/VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
LSM04721/10/1717:00CAMBRAI 3LILLE SJ 1 +43025:16, 25:18, 25:12075:046SPYCHALA GREGORY/POULET STEPHANE
LSM04820/10/1721:00TOURCOING LM 4BAILLEUL 21319:25, 25:16, 16:25, 17:25077:091NUTTE THERESE/FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM04917/10/1720:30LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1 +4MOUVAUX 10313:25, 22:25, 22:25057:075VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE/CARQUIN JEROME
LSM05021/10/1720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LILLE UGS LUC-WATT1 +23025:21, 25:19, 25:22075:062BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
LSM05202/12/1720:30FEUQUIERES-MOLIENS 1 +4LONGUEAU AMIENS 1F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
LSM05303/12/1710:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1ORRY LA VILLE 10322:25, 16:25, 22:25060:075LEROI JEROME/MELAIA EDUARDO
LSM05401/12/1720:30AMIENS METROPOLE 3CREVECOEUR 13025:16, 25:19, 25:20075:055HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/LARRONDE NICOLAS
LSM05502/12/1718:00RANTIGNY LIANCOURT 1 +4BEAUVAIS 23025:23, 25:22, 25:17075:062FREMAUX LOIC
Tour 02
LSM01606/01/1820:00SAINT AMAND 1 +2RONCQ 13219:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:10, 15:12104:094NUTTE THERESE/DJOUDI SOFIANE
LSM01706/01/1820:00CALAIS LIS 3 +2FAMARS 10321:25, 12:25, 19:25052:075BERTIN JEAN/HABOUL ATIF
LSM01806/01/1820:30DUNKERQUE 3 +2AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:13, 25:20, 25:16075:049DECLUNDER GUY/DELORY MICHEL
LSM01924/01/1820:30HALLUIN VCM 3 +2HARNES VB 23025:14, 25:15, 25:14075:043HABOUL ATIF/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
LSM02027/01/1820:30REIMS 2VILLERS COTTERETS 21322:25, 16:25, 25:18, 16:25079:093CLAUDON MATTHIEU/LEDEME BAPTISTE
LSM02127/01/1820:30LAON 1COMPIEGNE 13025:14, 25:23, 25:21075:058LABARRE JEREMY/ROCHA DA SILVA SARAH
LSM02231/01/1820:00POLE CREPS 1TOURCOING LM 33125:22, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23096:093RICHART OLIVIER/CABY GUILLAUME
LSM02306/01/1818:00BAILLEUL 1CAMBRAI 33025:17, 25:19, 25:16075:052CADET JEAN LUC/RICHART OLIVIER
LSM02407/01/1814:00BAILLEUL 2 +4MOUVAUX 11320:25, 25:22, 18:25, 19:25082:097RICHART OLIVIER/DECLUNDER GUY
LSM02506/01/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1AVESNES LEZ AUBERT 1 +22325:14, 25:27, 25:20, 21:25, 7:15103:101CABY GUILLAUME/FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM02627/01/1820:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 1ORRY LA VILLE 13025:12, 25:9, 25:16075:037ELOY GUILLAUME/VEKEMAN JEREMY
LSM02727/01/1820:00AMIENS METROPOLE 3RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1 +40315:25, 24:26, 15:25054:076HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/COUME YERO
LSM02807/01/1811:00CALAIS SES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 22321:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:20, 15:17102:106BARBIER ALBERT/COPPIN JEAN PAUL
LSM02906/01/1820:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2CYSOING 10313:25, 12:25, 13:25038:075DECORDE CEDRIC/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
LSM03006/01/1820:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23125:22, 25:15, 16:25, 27:25093:087SAUREL DAMIEN/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
LSM03106/01/1816:30HARNES VB 3LILLERS 13025:16, 25:21, 25:15075:052DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/MARTINET PIERRICK
Tour 03
LSM00810/03/1820:00SAINT AMAND 1 +2FAMARS 1
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANCBOUREZ MICHAEL/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
LSM00910/03/18DUNKERQUE 3 +2HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
LSM01010/02/18VILLERS COTTERETS 2LAON 1
COSEC GATINEAUMELAIA EDUARDO/MELAIA ALICIA
LSM01120/03/1820:30POLE CREPS 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSBOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSM01211/03/1815:00MOUVAUX 1AVESNES LEZ AUBERT 1 +4
SALLE LUCIEN VALETBUISINE PHILIPPE/CAPY NICOLAS
LSM01311/02/1816:00LONGUEAU AMIENS 1RANTIGNY LIANCOURT 1 +43025:19, 25:17, 25:17075:053LARRONDE NICOLAS/LEROI JEROME
LSM01422/02/1820:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2CYSOING 1 +2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYVANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE/CARQUIN JEROME
LSM01510/03/18NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HARNES VB 3
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
Tour 04
LSM00405/05/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM00505/05/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM00605/05/18xxxxxLONGUEAU AMIENS 1
LSM00705/05/18xxxxxxxxxx
Tour 05
LSM00226/05/18xxxxxxxxxx
LSM00326/05/18xxxxxxxxxx
Tour 06
LSM00110/06/18xxxxxxxxxx