PNF - PRE-NATIONALE FEMININES FLANDRES
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 19431121951.8003342601.285
2.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 174221111871.1433413291.036
3.SAINT ANDRE 1632121732.3332382001.190
Site Web
4.CALAIS LIS 16321111741.7502652211.199
Site Web
5.MOUVAUX 15321111751.4002462520.976
Site Web
6.CALAIS SES 25321111761.1672562870.892
Site Web
7.BAILLEUL 13312111460.6672072100.986
Site Web
8.HALLUIN VM 23312111470.5712362650.891
9.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13312111470.5711972380.828
Site Web
10.LIEVIN 213312290.2221912490.767
Site Web
Journée 01
PNF00130/09/1719:00CALAIS SES 2BAILLEUL 13125:21, 25:23, 15:25, 25:16090:085VASSEUR DAVID
PNF00227/09/1720:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13121:25, 25:8, 25:15, 25:9096:057CABY GUILLAUME
PNF00301/10/1716:30SAINT ANDRE 1LIEVIN 23025:17, 25:20, 25:6075:043LECOURT CHRISTOPHE
PNF00430/09/1720:00CALAIS LIS 1HALLUIN VM 23025:21, 25:16, 25:15075:052BERTIN JEAN
PNF00530/09/1720:00MOUVAUX 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 13225:21, 25:23, 16:25, 18:25, 16:14100:108CAPY NICOLAS
Journée 02
PNF00607/10/1720:00MOUVAUX 1BAILLEUL 13025:14, 25:15, 25:18075:047NUTTE THERESE
PNF00708/10/1710:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1CALAIS LIS 13126:24, 20:25, 25:19, 27:25098:093DECORDE CEDRIC
PNF00808/10/1711:00HALLUIN VM 2SAINT ANDRE 13122:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:22097:088HABOUL ATIF
PNF00904/10/1720:30LIEVIN 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10313:25, 14:25, 14:25041:075CATTELAIN GREGORY
PNF01007/10/1720:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CALAIS SES 23125:9, 25:17, 20:25, 25:16095:067PENNEL CHRISTIAN
Journée 03
PNF01114/10/1720:30BAILLEUL 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:14, 25:18, 25:13075:045BERTIN JEAN
PNF01215/10/1710:30CALAIS SES 2LIEVIN 23225:20, 27:25, 11:25, 21:25, 15:12099:107BARBIER ALBERT
PNF01311/10/1720:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HALLUIN VM 23127:25, 25:27, 25:14, 25:21102:087FIN DOMINIQUE
PNF01415/10/1715:00SAINT ANDRE 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 13025:22, 25:20, 25:18075:060VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PNF01515/10/1716:00CALAIS LIS 1MOUVAUX 13125:16, 25:11, 22:25, 25:19097:071BERTIN JEAN
Journée 04
PNF01611/11/1718:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZBERTIN JEAN
PNF01711/11/1720:00MOUVAUX 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETDUMORTIER ANTOINE
PNF01817/10/1720:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13025:22, 25:17, 25:22075:061NUTTE THERESE
PNF01911/11/1719:00CALAIS SES 2HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLECAPY NICOLAS
PNF02011/11/1718:30LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE A DEBEYREBOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE
Journée 05
PNF02118/11/1720:30BAILLEUL 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZPENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNF02218/11/1720:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE A DEBEYREFIN DOMINIQUE
PNF02319/11/1710:30CALAIS SES 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEVASSEUR DAVID
PNF02415/11/1720:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSBONDIGUET CLEMENT
PNF02518/11/1720:00SAINT ANDRE 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQSPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 06
PNF02626/11/1714:00SAINT ANDRE 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQFIN DOMINIQUE
PNF02723/11/1720:30CALAIS LIS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
PNF02825/11/1719:00CALAIS SES 2MOUVAUX 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEDELORY MICHEL
PNF02925/11/1720:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXSPYCHALA GREGORY
PNF03026/11/1711:00HALLUIN VM 2LIEVIN 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDCAPY NICOLAS
Journée 07
PNF03102/12/1720:30BAILLEUL 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZWIBAUX EMELYNE
PNF03202/12/1718:30LIEVIN 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEONRAEDT ROMAIN
PNF03302/12/1720:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE A DEBEYREPENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNF03402/12/1720:00CALAIS LIS 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETBARBIER ALBERT
PNF03529/11/1720:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSNUTTE THERESE
Journée 08
PNF03606/12/1720:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSHABOUL ATIF
PNF03709/12/1720:00SAINT ANDRE 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQELOY GUILLAUME
PNF03809/12/1720:00CALAIS LIS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETVASSEUR DAVID
PNF03909/12/1720:00MOUVAUX 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETFIN DOMINIQUE
PNF04009/12/1720:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1HALLUIN VM 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXGUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
Journée 09
PNF04116/12/1720:30BAILLEUL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
PNF04217/12/1711:00HALLUIN VM 2MOUVAUX 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDDECLUNDER GUY
PNF04316/12/1718:30LIEVIN 2CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHECATTELAIN GREGORY
PNF04416/12/1720:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE A DEBEYREWIBAUX EMELYNE
PNF04516/12/17CALAIS SES 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
Journée 10
PNF04613/01/1820:30BAILLEUL 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDECLUNDER GUY
PNF04710/01/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE A DEBEYREDECORDE CEDRIC
PNF04813/01/1818:30LIEVIN 2SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHECATTELAIN GREGORY
PNF04914/01/1811:00HALLUIN VM 2CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDMARTINET PIERRICK
PNF05014/01/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1MOUVAUX 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXBOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE
Journée 11
PNF05121/01/1816:30BAILLEUL 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZFIN DOMINIQUE
PNF05220/01/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDELORY MICHEL
PNF05320/01/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQLE GODEC BRIGITTE
PNF05417/01/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE OMNISPORTSCABY GUILLAUME
PNF05520/01/1819:00CALAIS SES 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEBARBIER ALBERT
Journée 12
PNF05627/01/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE A DEBEYREGADENNE CAMILLE
PNF05727/01/1818:30LIEVIN 2CALAIS SES 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEDELORY MICHEL
PNF05828/01/18HALLUIN VM 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
PNF05927/01/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1SAINT ANDRE 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXLE GODEC BRIGITTE
PNF06027/01/1820:00MOUVAUX 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETVANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
Journée 13
PNF06103/02/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
PNF06204/02/1816:30SAINT ANDRE 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
PNF06331/01/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSDECLUNDER GUY
PNF06404/02/1815:00HALLUIN VM 2CALAIS SES 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
PNF06503/02/1818:30LIEVIN 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
Journée 14
PNF06617/02/1818:30LIEVIN 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
PNF06718/02/1811:00HALLUIN VM 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
PNF06817/02/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1CALAIS SES 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PNF06913/02/1820:30MOUVAUX 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PNF07017/02/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
Journée 15
PNF07118/03/1817:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PNF07214/03/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
PNF07317/03/1820:00MOUVAUX 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PNF07417/03/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE A DEBEYRE
PNF07517/03/1818:30LIEVIN 2HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
Journée 16
PNF07625/03/1811:00HALLUIN VM 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
PNF07724/03/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1LIEVIN 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PNF07824/03/1820:00MOUVAUX 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PNF07925/03/1810:30CALAIS SES 2CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PNF08024/03/18SAINT ANDRE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
Journée 17
PNF08128/03/1820:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PNF08231/03/1819:00CALAIS SES 2SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PNF08331/03/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE A DEBEYRE
PNF08431/03/1820:00LIEVIN 2MOUVAUX 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
PNF08501/04/1811:00HALLUIN VM 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
Journée 18
PNF08608/04/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1BAILLEUL 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PNF08707/04/1820:00MOUVAUX 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PNF08807/04/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
PNF08907/04/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
PNF09004/04/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS