R1M - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINS FLANDRES
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DOUAI 193312924.5002732101.300
Site Web
2.FAMARS 183321924.5002591551.671
Site Web
3.HELLEMMES-LILLE 1632121732.3332261521.487
Site Web
4.AULNOY LEZ VA 1632121732.3332312081.111
5.CYSOING 16321111641.5002252001.125
Site Web
6.DUNKERQUE 23312111460.6672052170.945
Site Web
7.LYS LEZ LANNOY 23312111580.6252642900.910
Site Web
8.RONCQ 1331212370.4291832210.828
Site Web
9.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 203312190.1111842470.745
Site Web
10.HALLUIN VCM 3-332112290.2221052550.412
Site Web
Journée 01
R1M00130/09/1720:30FAMARS 1HALLUIN VCM 33F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000SPYCHALA GREGORY
R1M00230/09/1720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:19, 25:16, 26:24076:059RICHART OLIVIER
R1M00330/09/1720:30RONCQ 1CYSOING 10312:25, 15:25, 21:25048:075FIN DOMINIQUE
R1M00430/09/1720:00DOUAI 1DUNKERQUE 23126:28, 25:16, 25:14, 25:18101:076MARTINET PIERRICK
R1M00501/10/1714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:16, 25:20, 25:19075:055CADET JEAN LUC
Journée 02
R1M00607/10/1720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1HALLUIN VCM 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BOLLON HELENE
R1M00707/10/1718:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2DOUAI 10314:25, 23:25, 21:25058:075ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
R1M00807/10/1720:30DUNKERQUE 2RONCQ 13025:13, 25:12, 25:13075:038FIN DOMINIQUE
R1M00907/10/1720:30CYSOING 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13120:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:20095:077CABY GUILLAUME
R1M01007/10/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2FAMARS 12325:23, 24:26, 15:25, 25:20, 11:15100:109LE GODEC BRIGITTE
Journée 03
R1M01115/10/1711:00HALLUIN VCM 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 22323:25, 28:26, 25:13, 15:25, 14:16105:105BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE
R1M01214/10/1720:30FAMARS 1CYSOING 13025:18, 25:16, 25:21075:055POULET STEPHANE
R1M01314/10/1720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1DUNKERQUE 23025:15, 25:13, 28:26078:054DECORDE CEDRIC
R1M01414/10/1720:30RONCQ 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23125:12, 22:25, 25:19, 25:15097:071LE GODEC BRIGITTE
R1M01514/10/1720:00DOUAI 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13122:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:13097:076NUTTE THERESE
Journée 04
R1M01611/11/1720:00DOUAI 1HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZBOUREZ MICHAEL
R1M01711/11/1720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1RONCQ 1
SALLE DELANNOYDUFOUR JÉRÉMY
R1M01804/11/1720:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE TAMISENUTTE THERESE
R1M01911/11/1718:00DUNKERQUE 2FAMARS 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTCOPPIN JEAN PAUL
R1M02011/11/1720:30CYSOING 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE DELESCLUZESVANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
Journée 05
R1M02119/11/1711:00HALLUIN VCM 3CYSOING 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDPOULET STEPHANE
R1M02218/11/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE JULES FERRYSEILLIER THOMAS
R1M02318/11/1720:30FAMARS 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE DES SPORTSDE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
R1M02418/11/1720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTRICHART OLIVIER
R1M02518/11/1720:30RONCQ 1DOUAI 1
SALLE JULES STELANDREBOUREZ MICHAEL
Journée 06
R1M02625/11/1720:30RONCQ 1HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE JULES STELANDRECABY GUILLAUME
R1M02725/11/1720:00DOUAI 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZONRAEDT ROMAIN
R1M02825/11/1720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1FAMARS 1
SALLE DELANNOYWIBAUX EMELYNE
R1M02925/11/1718:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE TAMISECARQUIN JEROME
R1M03025/11/1720:30DUNKERQUE 2CYSOING 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBARBIER ALBERT
Journée 07
R1M03103/12/1711:00HALLUIN VCM 3DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDDE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
R1M03202/12/1720:30CYSOING 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE DELESCLUZESCABY GUILLAUME
R1M03302/12/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE JULES FERRYNUTTE THERESE
R1M03402/12/1720:30FAMARS 1DOUAI 1
SALLE DES SPORTSBLARY SYLVAIN
R1M03502/12/1720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1RONCQ 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTRICHART OLIVIER
Journée 08
R1M03609/12/1720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1HALLUIN VCM 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTSPYCHALA GREGORY
R1M03709/12/1720:30RONCQ 1FAMARS 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRECADET JEAN LUC
R1M03809/12/1720:00DOUAI 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZDE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
R1M03910/12/1716:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CYSOING 1
SALLE DELANNOYCAPY NICOLAS
R1M04009/12/1720:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE ESUMBRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 09
R1M04117/12/1714:00HALLUIN VCM 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDDECLUNDER GUY
R1M04216/12/1720:30DUNKERQUE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBARBIER ALBERT
R1M04316/12/1720:30CYSOING 1DOUAI 1
SALLE DELESCLUZESCABY GUILLAUME
R1M04416/12/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2RONCQ 1
SALLE JULES FERRYBERTIN JEAN
R1M04516/12/1720:30FAMARS 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE DES SPORTSRICHART OLIVIER
Journée 10
R1M04614/01/1814:00HALLUIN VCM 3FAMARS 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDMARTINET PIERRICK
R1M04713/01/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGENUTTE THERESE
R1M04813/01/1820:30CYSOING 1RONCQ 1
SALLE DELESCLUZESPENNEL CHRISTIAN
R1M04913/01/1820:30DUNKERQUE 2DOUAI 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBERTIN JEAN
R1M05014/01/1814:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE TAMISEMARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 11
R1M05121/01/1811:00HALLUIN VCM 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDELOY GUILLAUME
R1M05220/01/1820:00DOUAI 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZRICHART OLIVIER
R1M05320/01/1820:30RONCQ 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE JULES STELANDREVAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
R1M05420/01/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CYSOING 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTBOUREZ MICHAEL
R1M05520/01/1820:00FAMARS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE DES SPORTSSPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 12
R1M05627/01/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE JULES FERRYLECONTE CLAUDE
R1M05727/01/1820:30CYSOING 1FAMARS 1
SALLE DELESCLUZESDECLUNDER GUY
R1M05827/01/1820:30DUNKERQUE 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBERTIN JEAN
R1M05927/01/1820:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2RONCQ 1
SALLE TAMISEPENNEL CHRISTIAN
R1M06027/01/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1DOUAI 1
SALLE DELANNOYDUMORTIER ANTOINE
Journée 13
R1M06104/02/1811:00HALLUIN VCM 3DOUAI 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
R1M06210/02/1820:30RONCQ 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
R1M06303/02/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
R1M06403/02/1820:00FAMARS 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
R1M06503/02/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2CYSOING 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 14
R1M06617/02/1820:30CYSOING 1HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE DELESCLUZES
R1M06717/02/1820:30DUNKERQUE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
R1M06817/02/1818:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2FAMARS 1
SALLE TAMISE
R1M06917/02/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE DELANNOY
R1M07017/02/1820:00DOUAI 1RONCQ 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
Journée 15
R1M07118/03/1811:00HALLUIN VCM 3RONCQ 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
R1M07217/03/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1DOUAI 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
R1M07317/03/1820:30FAMARS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
R1M07417/03/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
R1M07517/03/1820:30CYSOING 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE DELESCLUZES
Journée 16
R1M07624/03/1820:30DUNKERQUE 2HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
R1M07725/03/1814:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2CYSOING 1
SALLE TAMISE
R1M07824/03/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE DELANNOY
R1M07924/03/1820:00DOUAI 1FAMARS 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
R1M08024/03/1820:30RONCQ 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
Journée 17
R1M08101/04/1814:00HALLUIN VCM 3AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
R1M08231/03/1820:00FAMARS 1RONCQ 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
R1M08331/03/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2DOUAI 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
R1M08431/03/1820:30CYSOING 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE DELESCLUZES
R1M08531/03/1820:30DUNKERQUE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
Journée 18
R1M08607/04/1818:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE TAMISE
R1M08707/04/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE DELANNOY
R1M08807/04/1820:00DOUAI 1CYSOING 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
R1M08907/04/1820:30RONCQ 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
R1M09007/04/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1FAMARS 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT