R2A - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINS FLANDRES POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE 3833111933.0002612101.243
Site Web
2.CALAIS LIS 3632121732.3332252131.056
Site Web
3.BAILLEUL 26321111641.5002412171.111
Site Web
4.HELLEMMES-LILLE 2632121751.4002732641.034
Site Web
5.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 15321111751.4002772481.117
Site Web
6.LILLE SJ 15321111761.1672992951.014
Site Web
7.MOUVAUX 23312111460.6672022110.957
Site Web
8.TOURCOING LM 4331212360.5001722040.843
Site Web
9.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23333690.6673003190.940
10.LYS LEZ LANNOY 3033391562250.693
Site Web
Journée 01
R2A00101/10/1710:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LILLE SJ 12323:25, 25:22, 29:27, 19:25, 12:15108:114MBOULOU YOAN CHARNEY
R2A00230/09/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 10313:25, 16:25, 18:25047:075DECORDE CEDRIC
R2A00301/10/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3DUNKERQUE 31325:18, 12:25, 19:25, 18:25074:093ARQUES
R2A00401/10/1714:00MOUVAUX 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:17, 25:17, 25:18075:052BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE
R2A00501/10/1716:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BAILLEUL 21319:25, 25:27, 25:19, 23:25092:096CADET JEAN LUC
Journée 02
R2A00608/10/1714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLE SJ 13122:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:23097:090MBOULOU YOAN CHARNEY
R2A00707/10/1718:00BAILLEUL 2MOUVAUX 23025:17, 25:15, 25:17075:049MARLES LES MINES
R2A00807/10/1718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3CALAIS LIS 30312:25, 23:25, 15:25050:075LE GODEC BRIGITTE
R2A00907/10/1718:00DUNKERQUE 3TOURCOING LM 43025:13, 25:18, 25:19075:050FIN DOMINIQUE
R2A01007/10/1718:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23226:24, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 15:10112:106PENNEL CHRISTIAN
Journée 03
R2A01114/10/1720:00LILLE SJ 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13120:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:19095:090CATTELAIN GREGORY
R2A01214/10/1720:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 32325:15, 16:25, 10:25, 25:13, 10:15086:093SAINT ANDRE
R2A01314/10/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:17, 25:16, 25:21075:054PENNEL CHRISTIAN
R2A01415/10/1710:30CALAIS LIS 3BAILLEUL 23025:23, 25:23, 26:24076:070CALAIS SES
R2A01515/10/1714:00MOUVAUX 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 21311:25, 19:25, 25:9, 23:25078:084LOMME
Journée 04
R2A01612/11/1714:00MOUVAUX 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETHALLUIN VM
R2A01712/11/1716:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE DELANNOYLOMME
R2A01812/11/1710:00BAILLEUL 2TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZSAINT ANDRE
R2A01911/11/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE LEO LAGRANGETOURCOING LM
R2A02012/11/1717:00DUNKERQUE 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
Journée 05
R2A02118/11/1720:30LILLE SJ 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE PACOMETOURCOING LM
R2A02218/11/1718:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE A DEBEYREFIN DOMINIQUE
R2A02318/11/1720:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2BAILLEUL 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXHELLEMMES-LILLE
R2A02418/11/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIMARCQ EN BAROEUL
R2A02519/11/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3MOUVAUX 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 06
R2A02626/11/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3LILLE SJ 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETELOY GUILLAUME
R2A02725/11/1720:00MOUVAUX 2TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE LUCIEN VALETSAINT ANDRE
R2A02826/11/1716:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DELANNOYLOMME
R2A02925/11/1718:00BAILLEUL 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZTOURCOING LM
R2A03025/11/1718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE JULES FERRYSERGENT
Journée 07
R2A03102/12/1720:30LILLE SJ 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE PACOMEDUNKERQUE
R2A03202/12/1720:30DUNKERQUE 3BAILLEUL 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTNOYELLES SOUS LENS
R2A03302/12/1718:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE A DEBEYREPENNEL CHRISTIAN
R2A03403/12/1710:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2MOUVAUX 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
R2A03503/12/1710:30TOURCOING LM 4CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATISPYCHAJ MELANIE
Journée 08
R2A03609/12/1720:30TOURCOING LM 4LILLE SJ 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATILOOS
R2A03710/12/1711:00CALAIS LIS 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDUNKERQUE
R2A03810/12/1714:00MOUVAUX 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETRONCQ
R2A03910/12/1714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE DELANNOYCAPY NICOLAS
R2A04009/12/1718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3BAILLEUL 2
SALLE JULES FERRYCALAIS LIS
Journée 09
R2A04116/12/1720:30LILLE SJ 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE PACOMETOURCOING LM
R2A04216/12/1718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE JULES FERRYBERTIN JEAN
R2A04316/12/1718:00DUNKERQUE 3MOUVAUX 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBARBIER ALBERT
R2A04416/12/1718:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE A DEBEYREWIBAUX EMELYNE
R2A04517/12/1710:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 4
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXHELLEMMES-LILLE
Journée 10
R2A04613/01/1820:30LILLE SJ 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE PACOME
R2A04713/01/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE A DEBEYRE
R2A04813/01/1818:00DUNKERQUE 3CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBERTIN JEAN
R2A04913/01/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3MOUVAUX 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2A05013/01/1818:00BAILLEUL 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDECLUNDER GUY
Journée 11
R2A05120/01/1820:30LILLE SJ 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE PACOME
R2A05221/01/1814:00MOUVAUX 2BAILLEUL 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETMARTINET PIERRICK
R2A05321/01/1811:00CALAIS LIS 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
R2A05420/01/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
R2A05521/01/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
Journée 12
R2A05627/01/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE A DEBEYREGADENNE CAMILLE
R2A05728/01/1811:00DUNKERQUE 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
R2A05827/01/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
R2A05928/01/1810:00BAILLEUL 2CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
R2A06028/01/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 13
R2A06103/02/1820:30LILLE SJ 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE PACOME
R2A06204/02/1811:00CALAIS LIS 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
R2A06303/02/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4BAILLEUL 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
R2A06404/02/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
R2A06503/02/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE A DEBEYREBRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 14
R2A06618/02/1811:00DUNKERQUE 3LILLE SJ 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
R2A06717/02/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2A06818/02/1810:00BAILLEUL 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
R2A06918/02/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE DELANNOY
R2A07018/02/1814:00MOUVAUX 2CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
Journée 15
R2A07117/03/1820:30LILLE SJ 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE PACOME
R2A07217/03/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4MOUVAUX 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
R2A07318/03/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
R2A07417/03/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE A DEBEYRE
R2A07517/03/1818:00DUNKERQUE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
Journée 16
R2A07624/03/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LILLE SJ 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
R2A07724/03/1818:00BAILLEUL 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
R2A07825/03/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE DELANNOY
R2A07925/03/1811:00MOUVAUX 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
R2A08025/03/1811:00CALAIS LIS 3TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
Journée 17
R2A08131/03/1820:30LILLE SJ 1TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE PACOME
R2A08231/03/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
R2A08331/03/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE A DEBEYRE
R2A08401/04/1811:00DUNKERQUE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
R2A08531/03/1818:00BAILLEUL 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 18
R2A08607/04/1820:30BAILLEUL 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
R2A08707/04/1818:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE DELANNOY
R2A08808/04/1814:00MOUVAUX 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
R2A08908/04/1811:00CALAIS LIS 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
R2A09007/04/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI