R2F - REGIONALE 2 FEMININES FLANDRES
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VALENCIENNES 293321919.0002381211.967
Site Web
2.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2833111933.0002702191.233
3.HELLEMMES-LILLE 16321111851.6003002741.095
Site Web
4.LILLERS 1632121651.2002522441.033
Site Web
5.SAINT POL SUR MER 24321111661.0002022500.808
Site Web
6.LYS LEZ LANNOY 24312111560.8332111801.172
Site Web
7.MOUVAUX 2231212580.6252632850.923
Site Web
8.NOYELLES SOUS LENS 12312111470.5711772500.708
Site Web
9.MARLES 113312490.4442613020.864
10.CALAIS LIS 2133111390.3332312800.825
Site Web
Journée 01
R2F00130/09/1720:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 23025:17, 25:8, 25:20075:045MBOULOU YOAN CHARNEY
R2F00201/10/1710:00LILLERS 1MOUVAUX 23125:17, 19:25, 25:21, 25:22094:085VEREECKE PHILIPPE
R2F00330/09/1720:30MARLES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 12320:25, 29:27, 27:25, 27:29, 6:15109:121VENUCCA MATHILDE
R2F00430/09/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
R2F00501/10/1710:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2VALENCIENNES 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075CAPY NICOLAS
Journée 02
R2F00607/10/1720:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2CALAIS LIS 23125:19, 22:25, 25:21, 25:20097:085PINTE SIMON
R2F00707/10/1720:00VALENCIENNES 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:21, 25:16, 25:9075:046DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
R2F00807/10/1720:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MARLES 13118:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:21093:077DEGAEY HERVE
R2F00907/10/1718:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LILLERS 13025:21, 25:18, 25:21075:060BOLLON HELENE
R2F01008/10/1714:00MOUVAUX 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 21325:15, 15:25, 17:25, 13:25070:090DUMORTIER ANTOINE
Journée 03
R2F01114/10/1717:00CALAIS LIS 2MOUVAUX 22319:25, 25:20, 25:23, 21:25, 11:15101:108MELAIA EDUARDO
R2F01214/10/1718:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 13218:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:13105:104SAINT ANDRE
R2F01315/10/1710:00LILLERS 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13125:15, 25:21, 23:25, 25:23098:084LA CHAPELLE
R2F01414/10/1720:30MARLES 1VALENCIENNES 21316:25, 18:25, 25:13, 16:25075:088LILLERS
R2F01514/10/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2SAINT POL SUR MER 22325:18, 14:25, 18:25, 25:22, 8:15090:105SAINT ANDRE
Journée 04
R2F01611/11/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2CALAIS LIS 2
SALLE JULES FERRYVAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
R2F01712/11/1710:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2MARLES 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDCALAIS LIS
R2F01811/11/1720:00VALENCIENNES 2LILLERS 1
SALLE DU HAINAUTFAMARS
R2F01912/11/1710:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGELILLERS
R2F02011/11/1718:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DELANNOYDUFOUR JÉRÉMY
Journée 05
R2F02118/11/1720:00CALAIS LIS 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETBERCK SUR MER
R2F02219/11/1710:30MOUVAUX 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETLOOS
R2F02318/11/1718:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2VALENCIENNES 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXHELLEMMES-LILLE
R2F02418/11/1720:30LILLERS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DELPLACENOYELLES SOUS LENS
R2F02518/11/1720:30MARLES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE JEAN LUC LACHOWSKICALAIS LIS
Journée 06
R2F02625/11/1720:30MARLES 1CALAIS LIS 2
SALLE JEAN LUC LACHOWSKIBERCK SUR MER
R2F02725/11/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LILLERS 1
SALLE JULES FERRYSERGENT PHILIPPE
R2F02826/11/1710:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDUMORTIER ANTOINE
R2F02925/11/1720:00VALENCIENNES 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DU HAINAUTLE QUESNOY
R2F03026/11/1710:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEMARLES LES MINES
Journée 07
R2F03103/12/1711:00CALAIS LIS 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDUNKERQUE
R2F03203/12/1714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE DELANNOYWATTIGNIES
R2F03303/12/1710:30MOUVAUX 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETMARTINET PIERRICK
R2F03402/12/1718:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXBAILLEUL
R2F03503/12/1710:00LILLERS 1MARLES 1
SALLE DELPLACEARQUES
Journée 08
R2F03609/12/1718:00LILLERS 1CALAIS LIS 2
SALLE DELPLACELE TOUQUET
R2F03710/12/1710:30MARLES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE JEAN LUC LACHOWSKILILLERS
R2F03809/12/1720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE JULES FERRYTOURCOING LM
R2F03910/12/1710:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDARQUES
R2F04009/12/1720:00VALENCIENNES 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE DU HAINAUTVAL DE SAMBRE
Journée 09
R2F04117/12/1711:00CALAIS LIS 2VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETVASSEUR DAVID
R2F04217/12/1710:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEBERCK SUR MER
R2F04317/12/1714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE DELANNOYLOMME
R2F04417/12/1714:00MOUVAUX 2MARLES 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETDELORY MICHEL
R2F04516/12/1718:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LILLERS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXHELLEMMES-LILLE
Journée 10
R2F04614/01/1811:00CALAIS LIS 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
R2F04714/01/1810:30MOUVAUX 2LILLERS 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
R2F04813/01/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1MARLES 1
SALLE DELANNOY
R2F04913/01/1818:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
R2F05013/01/1820:00VALENCIENNES 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DU HAINAUT
Journée 11
R2F05120/01/1818:00CALAIS LIS 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDELORY MICHEL
R2F05220/01/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2F05320/01/1820:30MARLES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE JEAN LUC LACHOWSKI
R2F05420/01/1818:00LILLERS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE DELPLACE
R2F05520/01/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2MOUVAUX 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
Journée 12
R2F05628/01/1810:30MOUVAUX 2CALAIS LIS 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
R2F05727/01/1818:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DELANNOYDUMORTIER ANTOINE
R2F05827/01/1820:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LILLERS 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
R2F05927/01/1820:00VALENCIENNES 2MARLES 1
SALLE DU HAINAUT
R2F06028/01/1810:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
Journée 13
R2F06103/02/1818:00CALAIS LIS 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
R2F06203/02/1820:30MARLES 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE JEAN LUC LACHOWSKI
R2F06303/02/1818:00LILLERS 1VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE DELPLACE
R2F06403/02/1818:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
R2F06504/02/1814:00MOUVAUX 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
Journée 14
R2F06618/02/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CALAIS LIS 2
SALLE DELANNOY
R2F06717/02/1818:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MOUVAUX 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
R2F06817/02/1820:00VALENCIENNES 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DU HAINAUT
R2F06918/02/1810:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2LILLERS 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
R2F07017/02/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MARLES 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
Journée 15
R2F07117/03/1820:00CALAIS LIS 2MARLES 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
R2F07217/03/1820:30LILLERS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE DELPLACE
R2F07317/03/1818:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
R2F07418/03/1814:00MOUVAUX 2VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
R2F07518/03/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 16
R2F07625/03/1810:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CALAIS LIS 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
R2F07724/03/1820:00VALENCIENNES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE DU HAINAUT
R2F07825/03/1810:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2MOUVAUX 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
R2F07924/03/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2F08024/03/1820:30MARLES 1LILLERS 1
SALLE JEAN LUC LACHOWSKI
Journée 17
R2F08131/03/1820:00CALAIS LIS 2LILLERS 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
R2F08231/03/1818:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2MARLES 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
R2F08301/04/1814:00MOUVAUX 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
R2F08401/04/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DELANNOY
R2F08531/03/1820:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1VALENCIENNES 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 18
R2F08607/04/1820:00VALENCIENNES 2CALAIS LIS 2
SALLE DU HAINAUT
R2F08708/04/1810:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
R2F08807/04/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2F08907/04/1820:30MARLES 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE JEAN LUC LACHOWSKI
R2F09007/04/1818:00LILLERS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE COUBERTIN