PMA - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 14014149324276.00011879541.244
Site Web
2.UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 13414113651237142.643121910611.149
3.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL2611924321130132.3089699361.035
Site Web
4.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 32212842331329211.381111110551.053
Site Web
5.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 119136731232226261.000115511181.033
Site Web
6.CNM CHARENTON 216125722122321250.840101110280.983
Site Web
7.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 216135831121520270.741104010680.974
Site Web
8.V.B. CLUB ERMONT1513584113420260.769101710141.003
Site Web
9.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 215135822112519280.67999010580.936
Site Web
10.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.41211112188350.22984310230.824
Site Web
11.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 231311211388380.21188111080.795
Site Web
Journée 01
PMAA00130/09/17VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2xxxxx
PMAA00230/09/1720:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3025:23, 25:15, 25:17075:055LOISNEL GEORGES/LECOY DELPHINE
PMAA00330/09/1720:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23125:22, 25:18, 22:25, 25:15097:080BALLEUX YANN/AHMED ALI NADIR
PMAA00430/09/1720:00CNM CHARENTON 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13125:23, 25:22, 19:25, 25:18094:088JAKIMOV VERIKA/FERNANDES LUCY
PMAA00530/09/1719:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 10314:25, 21:25, 20:25055:075IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
PMAA00630/09/1720:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33228:26, 20:25, 25:21, 10:25, 15:13098:110EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/TROOST MAIKEL
Journée 02
PMAA00714/10/17CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PMAA00814/10/1720:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3V.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:21, 25:21, 25:22075:064BESSOU ALAIN/DINARD QUENTIN
PMAA00914/10/1721:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1CNM CHARENTON 23025:23, 25:22, 25:21075:066HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMAA01015/10/1713:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 22325:18, 17:25, 22:25, 25:17, 12:15101:100TOURNIER YVES/CREPEL STEPHANE
PMAA01114/10/1720:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 11312:25, 25:23, 21:25, 11:25069:098BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/DJEDDI SAAD
PMAA01214/10/1720:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 20326:28, 21:25, 19:25066:078TRUONG KIM/SERRE OLIVIER
Journée 03
PMAA01321/10/17xxxxxU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
PMAA01421/10/1719:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23123:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:21098:088CLAVEL GREGORY/FONTAINE FRANCK
PMAA01522/10/1714:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13025:18, 27:25, 25:20077:063BRETON KEVIN/ADAMSKI FREDERIC
PMAA01622/10/1716:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 10316:25, 19:25, 25:27060:077DE CASTRO MIGUEL/ROMULUS MARIE
PMAA01721/10/1720:00CNM CHARENTON 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 31314:25, 25:20, 19:25, 21:25079:095ZUNIC BARBARA/GREUILLET LAURENCE
PMAA01821/10/1719:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:15, 21:25, 27:29096:094DE CASTRO MIGUEL/LAUDE CHRISTELLE
Journée 04
PMAA01928/10/17V.B. CLUB ERMONTxxxxx
PMAA02007/10/1720:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLCNM CHARENTON 23125:16, 25:20, 24:26, 25:16099:078BRETON KEVIN/MINIER JULIEN
PMAA02128/10/1720:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23119:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:23094:087GREUILLET LAURENCE/ROCHET BASTIEN
PMAA02228/10/1721:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 12318:25, 25:23, 25:19, 21:25, 10:15099:107MACULEWICZ ROBERT/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMAA02310/12/1716:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 23027:25, 25:21, 25:22077:068CHAVE PASCAL/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
PMAA02409/12/1720:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3225:23, 25:22, 22:25, 20:25, 15:12107:107DE CASTRO MIGUEL/DA SILVA THIERRY
Journée 05
PMAA02504/11/17xxxxxAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
PMAA02604/11/1720:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12311:25, 25:21, 25:18, 21:25, 9:15091:104FERNANDES LUCY/FONTAINE FRANCK
PMAA02711/11/1717:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 10322:25, 17:25, 17:25056:075CLAVEL GREGORY/CHAVE PASCAL
PMAA02811/11/1719:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33125:11, 24:26, 25:16, 25:16099:069ZUNIC BARBARA/LAGARDE FABIEN
PMAA02911/11/1717:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 17:25, 19:25057:075IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
PMAA03004/11/1720:00CNM CHARENTON 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:17, 25:17, 27:25077:059TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/FOURNIER PIERRE
Journée 06
PMAA03118/11/17CNM CHARENTON 2xxxxx
PMAA03218/11/1719:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23025:19, 25:11, 25:16075:046AHMED ALI NADIR/ANQUETIN REMY
PMAA03318/11/1720:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 12322:25, 25:22, 26:24, 16:25, 7:15096:111BESSOU ALAIN/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMAA03418/11/1720:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 23225:18, 22:25, 20:25, 25:16, 15:12107:096IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/CHAVE PASCAL
PMAA03518/11/1721:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3025:17, 25:16, 25:21075:054DINARD QUENTIN/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMAA03619/11/1713:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23025:20, 25:17, 25:17075:054GICQUEL OLIVIER/FOURNIER PIERRE
Journée 07
PMAA03725/11/17xxxxxTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
PMAA03825/11/1720:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 10321:25, 25:27, 15:25061:077TROOST MAIKEL/TOUSSAINT THOMAS
PMAA03925/11/1720:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 31322:25, 19:25, 25:21, 16:25082:096DJEDDI SAAD/LY VICTOR
PMAA04025/11/1719:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL0325:27, 23:25, 24:26072:078ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
PMAA04126/11/1714:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:21, 25:22, 25:22075:065DINARD QUENTIN/MACULEWICZ ROBERT
PMAA04226/11/1716:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2CNM CHARENTON 23026:24, 25:15, 25:23076:062IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/TISON MAGUY
Journée 08
PMAA04303/12/17AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2xxxxx
PMAA04402/12/1720:00CNM CHARENTON 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 10325:27, 24:26, 18:25067:078RAGOT JULIETTE/CLAVEL GREGORY
PMAA04502/12/1719:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 23025:19, 25:22, 25:21075:062AZENNOUD RAYAN/GICQUEL OLIVIER
PMAA04602/12/1720:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3025:22, 28:26, 25:18078:066ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/DIQUELOU LAURENT
PMAA04702/12/1720:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23025:15, 25:21, 25:20075:056DENIS OLIVIER/GREUILLET LAURENCE
PMAA04802/12/1721:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13125:19, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22098:089PRAUD FREDERIC/BARAN YUSUF
Journée 09
PMAA04916/12/17xxxxxUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
PMAA05016/12/1718:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 32325:20, 14:25, 25:23, 29:31, 10:15103:114DJEDDI SAAD/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
PMAA05116/12/1720:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 23:25, 16:25061:075BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
PMAA05216/12/1720:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.V.B. CLUB ERMONT0314:25, 25:27, 23:25062:077HO FELIX/WENER MICHEL
PMAA05316/12/1719:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2CNM CHARENTON 23223:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23, 17:15111:109TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/NOUHAUD DANIEL
PMAA05417/12/1714:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23025:20, 25:22, 25:13075:055PRAUD FREDERIC/HABAY DIDIER
Journée 10
PMAA05514/01/18AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1xxxxx
PMAA05613/01/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 23118:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:18095:090ANQUETIN REMY/PENIGUEL JOSSELIN
PMAA05713/01/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3025:15, 25:15, 25:20075:050SALINAS KRYSTINA/BARAN YUSUF
PMAA05813/01/1819:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23025:15, 25:19, 25:13075:047DA SILVA THIERRY/AZENNOUD RAYAN
PMAA05913/01/1820:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13213:25, 26:24, 29:27, 20:25, 15:12103:113CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS/AGESILAS YAEL
PMAA06013/01/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 11327:25, 17:25, 18:25, 22:25084:100DINARD QUENTIN/ADAMSKI FREDERIC
Journée 11
PMAA06120/01/18xxxxxPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
PMAA06220/01/1821:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 18:25, 25:17, 25:15093:080MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/DINARD QUENTIN
PMAA06321/01/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT3121:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:18096:087AZENNOUD RAYAN/BARAN YUSUF
PMAA06420/01/1820:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2CNM CHARENTON 22316:25, 15:25, 25:22, 25:18, 11:15092:105DA SILVA THIERRY/SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
PMAA06520/01/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23225:23, 10:25, 25:21, 20:25, 16:14096:108TRUONG KIM/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAA06620/01/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 10321:25, 21:25, 18:25060:075AZENNOUD RAYAN/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 12
PMAR06727/01/18xxxxxVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
PMAR06827/01/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 10316:25, 18:25, 21:25055:075BARAN YUSUF/CHAVE PASCAL
PMAR06927/01/1820:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 20324:26, 13:25, 23:25060:076DIQUELOU LAURENT/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
PMAR07028/01/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1CNM CHARENTON 23221:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 15:9109:096TRUONG KIM/BARAN YUSUF
PMAR07127/01/1821:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT3125:19, 18:25, 25:17, 25:21093:082GONCALVES MARTINS MAGALIE/SAINT-FELIX YVES
PMAR07227/01/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 25:18, 14:25, 22:25079:093ROCHET BASTIEN/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 13
PMAR07303/02/18xxxxxCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
PMAR07403/02/1819:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 32318:25, 26:24, 26:24, 18:25, 10:15098:113DE CASTRO MIGUEL/LAUDE CHRISTELLE
PMAR07503/02/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 13125:21, 23:25, 25:22, 30:28103:096SUILLAUD FABRICE/LY VICTOR
PMAR07604/02/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10318:25, 23:25, 19:25060:075DIQUELOU LAURENT/AGESILAS YAEL
PMAR07704/02/1814:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23025:17, 25:16, 25:18075:051ADAMSKI FREDERIC/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMAR07803/02/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3025:18, 25:21, 25:20075:059AZENNOUD RAYAN/TRUONG KIM
Journée 14
PMAR07917/02/18U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.xxxxx
PMAR08017/02/1820:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 20312:25, 22:25, 21:25055:075DIQUELOU LAURENT/KEITA ADOULOU
PMAR08118/02/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 10324:26, 15:25, 23:25062:076BARAN YUSUF/TRUONG KIM
PMAR08217/02/1821:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23125:15, 25:20, 23:25, 25:13098:073PRAUD FREDERIC/VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
PMAR08318/03/1815:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3CNM CHARENTON 2
JOLIOT CURIEADAMSKI FREDERIC/AGESILAS YAEL
PMAR08431/03/1820:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLV.B. CLUB ERMONT
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUDCARBONNEL FABIEN/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 15
PMAR08524/02/18xxxxxV.B. CLUB ERMONT
PMAR08610/03/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
TONY PARKER
PMAR08710/03/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
CARNOT
PMAR08810/02/1820:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 13125:19, 25:23, 16:25, 25:21091:088ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/TISON MAGUY
PMAR08910/03/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
PMAR09024/02/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYERMAHE ROMARIC/TRUONG KIM
Journée 16
PMAR09103/03/18AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2xxxxx
PMAR09204/03/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
MARCEL CERDAN
PMAR09303/03/1821:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
COSEC
PMAR09403/03/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1
OMNISPORTSDJEDDI SAAD/BRETON KEVIN
PMAR09512/04/1820:30CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUDMARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
PMAR09603/03/1819:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTCNM CHARENTON 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 17
PMAR09717/03/18xxxxxCNM CHARENTON 2
PMAR09818/03/1816:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT
CARNOT
PMAR09918/03/1814:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
ROBERT WAGNER
PMAR10017/03/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
PMAR10117/03/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR10217/03/1820:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
LEO TAVAREZ
Journée 18
PMAR10325/03/18TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1xxxxx
PMAR10424/03/1821:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
COSEC
PMAR10524/03/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
JOLIOT CURIE
PMAR10624/03/1820:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUD
PMAR10724/03/1819:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
PMAR10824/03/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
TONY PARKER
Journée 19
PMAR10914/04/18xxxxxAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
PMAR11015/04/1814:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1CNM CHARENTON 2
ROBERT WAGNER
PMAR11110/02/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT2321:25, 26:24, 17:25, 25:20, 10:15099:109FERNANDES LUCY/TRUONG KIM
PMAR11214/04/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR11314/04/1820:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
LEO TAVAREZ
PMAR11415/04/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 20
PMAR11521/04/18UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1xxxxx
PMAR11607/04/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
OMNISPORTS
PMAR11721/04/1820:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUD
PMAR11821/04/1819:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
PMAR11907/04/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
TONY PARKER
PMAR12021/04/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1
CARNOT
Journée 21
PMAR12128/04/18xxxxxAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1
PMAR12228/04/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
PMAR12328/04/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CNM CHARENTON 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR12428/04/1820:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT
LEO TAVAREZ
PMAR12507/04/1820:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
MARCEL CERDAN
PMAR12628/04/1821:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
COSEC
Journée 22
PMAR12705/05/18PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3xxxxx
PMAR12805/05/1820:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1
CORNEILLE-CELLE SAINT CLOUD
PMAR12905/05/1819:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
PMAR13005/05/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
TONY PARKER
PMAR13105/05/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
CARNOT
PMAR13206/05/1814:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
JEAN MACE