RFB - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS351312192113775.28610718361.281
Site Web
2.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 43313121633136123.00011219211.217
Site Web
3.CSM EAUBONNE301394543134162.12511329721.165
Site Web
4.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2513857121229171.70610188541.192
Site Web
5.SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL2413944232229201.45010649991.065
Site Web
6.ASA MAISONS ALFORT1413582321520300.667102510930.938
7.CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 213134911231519320.594104111470.908
Site Web
8.MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL9133101223516340.47195711290.848
Site Web
9.UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY9133102111812340.35393110740.867
Site Web
10.POISSY VOLLEY 1313133379390.23181411490.708
Site Web
Journée 01
RFBA00101/10/1716:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:13, 25:23075:054GARNOT FABIEN
RFBA00230/09/1719:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 13:25, 25:11, 25:21088:079FARGETAS ARNAUD
RFBA00330/09/1720:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBASA MAISONS ALFORT3025:21, 25:7, 25:21075:049JOURDAIN ARNAUD
RFBA00430/09/1720:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYCSM EAUBONNE0320:25, 20:25, 14:25054:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
RFBA00530/09/1720:30POISSY VOLLEY 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0318:25, 18:25, 12:25048:075DOUARRE BERTRAND
Journée 02
RFBA00614/10/1720:30POISSY VOLLEY 1SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 13:25, 25:18, 25:19, 3:15085:102IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
RFBA00715/10/1713:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3028:26, 25:20, 25:21078:067ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RFBA00815/10/1715:30CSM EAUBONNEFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2326:24, 17:25, 13:25, 25:17, 9:15090:106CARBONNEL FABIEN
RFBA00915/10/1714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23224:26, 17:25, 25:9, 25:16, 15:11106:087CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
RFBA01014/10/1719:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 41318:25, 25:20, 16:25, 8:25067:095CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
Journée 03
RFBA01121/10/1720:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:16, 25:19075:054MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RFBA01222/10/1716:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4ASA MAISONS ALFORT0324:26, 21:25, 24:26069:077ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RFBA01321/10/1719:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2CSM EAUBONNE0318:25, 16:25, 25:27059:077TISON MAGUY
RFBA01421/10/1720:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0322:25, 20:25, 12:25054:075FOURNIER PIERRE
RFBA01521/10/1720:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYPOISSY VOLLEY 13125:13, 18:25, 25:22, 25:21093:081CUIROT THIERRY
Journée 04
RFBA01604/11/1720:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 21:25, 19:25052:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
RFBA01709/12/1720:30POISSY VOLLEY 1FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0314:25, 11:25, 14:25039:075JOLLY PASCAL
RFBA01805/11/1713:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:20, 25:13, 25:23075:056JAKIMOV VERIKA
RFBA01905/11/1715:30CSM EAUBONNESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 42320:25, 24:26, 25:15, 25:18, 14:16108:100DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RFBA02005/11/1714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 22:25, 25:14, 26:24, 9:15103:103MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 05
RFBA02119/11/1714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL2325:13, 26:24, 13:25, 22:25, 12:15098:102SOULLET WILFRIED
RFBA02218/11/1719:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLCSM EAUBONNE0319:25, 15:25, 12:25046:075GROSSELIN YVES
RFBA02319/11/1716:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3125:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:20098:088MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RFBA02419/11/1714:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2POISSY VOLLEY 13237:35, 25:18, 22:25, 26:28, 15:6125:112VAURETTE VINCENT
RFBA02518/11/1721:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3025:23, 25:14, 25:10075:047TINLOT CHRISTIAN
Journée 06
RFBA02625/11/1720:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 23:25, 17:25059:075PARAIN ANTONIN
RFBA02725/11/1720:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 20320:25, 22:25, 23:25065:075PREAUDAT THEO
RFBA02825/11/1720:30POISSY VOLLEY 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4037:25, 24:26, 14:25045:076DA SILVA THIERRY
RFBA02926/11/1713:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:13, 19:25, 26:24095:084LY VICTOR
RFBA03026/11/1715:30CSM EAUBONNEASA MAISONS ALFORT3125:4, 25:20, 26:28, 25:23101:075MONGE NICOLAS
Journée 07
RFBA03102/12/1720:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLCSM EAUBONNE1325:22, 23:25, 11:25, 16:25075:097HABAY DIDIER
RFBA03203/12/1714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0320:25, 20:25, 13:25053:075ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RFBA03302/12/1719:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLPOISSY VOLLEY 13225:21, 25:15, 21:25, 18:25, 15:9104:095DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
RFBA03403/12/1716:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3025:15, 25:21, 25:19075:055TROOST MAIKEL
RFBA03510/02/1819:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0320:25, 18:25, 19:25057:075DENIS OLIVIER
Journée 08
RFBA03616/12/1719:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL2318:25, 25:18, 25:18, 23:25, 12:15103:101VILLESALMON ERIC
RFBA03716/12/1721:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 42325:27, 12:25, 25:22, 25:15, 6:15093:104VILLARD GUY
RFBA03816/12/1720:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 23:25, 28:26, 23:25, 15:12114:106MOUYEME SIDONIE
RFBA03916/12/1720:30POISSY VOLLEY 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT0320:25, 18:25, 22:25060:075LE PENNEC FREDERIC
RFBA04017/12/1713:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCSM EAUBONNE3126:28, 25:6, 25:23, 25:19101:076MALDOU MOHAMED
Journée 09
RFBA04113/01/1820:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0314:25, 21:25, 17:25052:075HERY FRANCK
RFBA04213/01/1820:30POISSY VOLLEY 1CSM EAUBONNE0312:25, 9:25, 21:25042:075SURGIS LUC
RFBA04314/01/1814:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3225:19, 25:22, 17:25, 24:26, 15:9106:101GIRARDON BEATRICE
RFBA04413/01/1819:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0318:25, 15:25, 16:25049:075GROSSELIN YVES
RFBA04513/01/1818:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:16, 25:21, 25:21075:058MINIER JULIEN
Journée 10
RFBR04620/01/1820:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 41325:18, 24:26, 18:25, 20:25087:094SAINT-FELIX YVES
RFBR04720/01/1819:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 22325:23, 25:20, 18:25, 23:25, 13:15104:108NOUHAUD DANIEL
RFBR04821/01/1814:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0322:25, 21:25, 22:25065:075ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RFBR04921/01/1815:30CSM EAUBONNEUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3025:17, 25:17, 25:9075:043ANQUETIN REMY
RFBR05021/01/1813:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISPOISSY VOLLEY 13025:19, 25:17, 25:14075:050VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 11
RFBR05127/01/1820:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLPOISSY VOLLEY 13125:11, 25:23, 23:25, 25:16098:075MERCIER FANNY
RFBR05227/01/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0313:25, 9:25, 26:28048:078WATZKY WILLIAM
RFBR05327/01/1821:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBCSM EAUBONNE1316:25, 19:25, 25:23, 19:25079:098CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
RFBR05427/01/1819:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT2321:25, 25:15, 27:25, 10:25, 12:15095:105DRAMMEH IBOU
RFBR05528/01/1816:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:13, 25:20075:045CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
Journée 12
RFBR05603/02/1819:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 12:25, 12:25041:075GROSSELIN YVES
RFBR05704/02/1814:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 40319:25, 21:25, 17:25057:075TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFBR05804/02/1815:30CSM EAUBONNECHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:22, 26:24, 22:25, 25:11098:082DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RFBR05904/02/1813:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB3225:19, 18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:13106:102ARROUK MOHAMMED
RFBR06003/02/1820:30POISSY VOLLEY 1UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY1319:25, 21:25, 28:26, 14:25082:101GERARD THEO
Journée 13
RFBR06117/02/1820:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3125:21, 27:25, 16:25, 25:20093:091WAGER KEVIN
RFBR06217/02/1820:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBPOISSY VOLLEY 13025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000TINLOT CHRISTIAN
RFBR06317/02/1819:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0323:25, 13:25, 12:25048:075VILLESALMON ERIC
RFBR06418/02/1816:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4CSM EAUBONNE3222:25, 25:20, 25:12, 23:25, 15:5110:087BOUCHET MICHEL
RFBR06517/02/1819:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLASA MAISONS ALFORT3025:23, 25:17, 25:16075:056GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 14
RFBR06603/03/1820:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLASA MAISONS ALFORT
COMPLEXE SPORTIF L. LACHENAL
RFBR06704/03/1815:30CSM EAUBONNEMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL
BOIS JACQUES
RFBR06804/03/1813:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
DUNOIS
RFBR06903/03/1820:30POISSY VOLLEY 1CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFBR07010/03/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNAT
Journée 15
RFBR07117/03/1820:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
COMPLEXE SPORTIF L. LACHENAL
RFBR07217/03/1819:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
RFBR07317/03/1819:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4POISSY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RFBR07417/03/1819:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
CAPUCINS
RFBR07518/03/1814:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTCSM EAUBONNE
CONDORCET
Journée 16
RFBR07625/03/1815:30CSM EAUBONNESAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
BOIS JACQUES
RFBR07725/03/1813:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISASA MAISONS ALFORT
DUNOIS
RFBR07824/03/1820:30POISSY VOLLEY 1MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS
RFBR07924/03/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNAT
RFBR08024/03/1821:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
PARC DES SPORTS
Journée 17
RFBR08114/04/1820:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF L. LACHENAL
RFBR08214/04/1818:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RFBR08314/04/1819:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
CAPUCINS
RFBR08415/04/1814:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTPOISSY VOLLEY 1
CONDORCET
RFBR08515/04/1815:30CSM EAUBONNEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
BOIS JACQUES
Journée 18
RFBR08606/05/1813:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
DUNOIS
RFBR08706/05/1815:30CSM EAUBONNEPOISSY VOLLEY 1
BOIS JACQUES
RFBR08805/05/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYASA MAISONS ALFORT
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNAT
RFBR08905/05/1820:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL
PARC DES SPORTS
RFBR09005/05/1819:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES