RFD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB3613121651138103.80011519031.275
Site Web
2.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23313121543136132.76911319321.214
Site Web
3.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2291394812233132.53810398661.200
4.VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS28139453121132171.88210889891.100
Site Web
5.CNM CHARENTON 12313853414128211.333110010291.069
Site Web
6.PANTIN VOLLEY 2151358323518260.69288710120.876
Site Web
7.SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS151358412617250.6808689630.901
Site Web
8.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY1113491213615310.48497410700.910
Site Web
9.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN513112126413370.351100211550.868
Site Web
10.V.B. 14013132112390.05169810190.685
Site Web
Journée 01
RFDA00101/10/1715:00CNM CHARENTON 1PANTIN VOLLEY 23118:25, 25:18, 25:15, 25:19093:077MAS CLAUDIE
RFDA00201/10/1716:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:20, 25:13, 25:21075:054LY VICTOR
RFDA00330/09/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2V.B. 143025:10, 25:10, 25:7075:027GROSSELIN YVES
RFDA00401/10/1713:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0319:25, 20:25, 19:25058:075SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RFDA00501/10/1713:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3119:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:17094:079LECONTE BASILE
Journée 02
RFDA00615/10/1716:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:12, 25:15, 25:14075:041PITOUX LAURENT
RFDA00715/10/1717:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:19, 25:18, 22:25, 25:15097:077WENER MICHEL
RFDA00815/10/1716:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23125:16, 25:17, 14:25, 25:10089:068HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE
RFDA00915/10/1715:30V.B. 14VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS0317:25, 10:25, 14:25041:075ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RFDA01014/10/1719:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSCNM CHARENTON 11325:19, 18:25, 16:25, 17:25076:094MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 03
RFDA01122/10/1716:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS0318:25, 23:25, 17:25058:075SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFDA01222/10/1715:00CNM CHARENTON 1V.B. 143125:23, 22:25, 25:10, 25:17097:075ARROUK MOHAMMED
RFDA01322/10/1716:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB1312:25, 22:25, 25:20, 13:25072:095CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
RFDA01421/10/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:11, 25:20, 25:15075:046WENER MICHEL
RFDA01522/10/1713:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 21314:25, 25:20, 15:25, 10:25064:095SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
Journée 04
RFDA01612/11/1713:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENPANTIN VOLLEY 20317:25, 19:25, 22:25058:075ZUNIC BARBARA
RFDA01705/11/1713:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23216:25, 25:21, 25:20, 19:25, 16:14101:105TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFDA01805/11/1717:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS0317:25, 23:25, 18:25058:075CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RFDA01905/11/1716:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBCNM CHARENTON 13127:29, 25:14, 25:15, 25:19102:077PANIER NICOLAS
RFDA02005/11/1715:30V.B. 14SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS0318:25, 22:25, 17:25057:075PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 05
RFDA02119/11/1713:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2V.B. 143025:18, 25:23, 25:13075:054SAUSSAY THOMAS
RFDA02218/11/1720:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0314:25, 16:25, 24:26054:076SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RFDA02319/11/1716:30CNM CHARENTON 1AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY1322:25, 20:25, 25:16, 22:25089:091AMOUGOU GERARD
RFDA02419/11/1716:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 22317:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:16, 10:15093:104LY VICTOR
RFDA02518/11/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:23, 25:13, 25:10075:046TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 06
RFDA02625/11/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23027:25, 25:16, 25:18077:059TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFDA02726/11/1713:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS2321:25, 18:25, 25:19, 25:19, 7:15096:103VINCENT ROMAIN
RFDA02826/11/1713:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2CNM CHARENTON 13025:12, 25:23, 25:15075:050MAHE ROMARIC
RFDA02926/11/1717:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS0317:25, 22:25, 23:25062:075DIQUELOU LAURENT
RFDA03026/11/1716:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBV.B. 143025:17, 25:19, 25:17075:053DUCLAY ALAIN
Journée 07
RFDA03102/12/1719:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0312:25, 18:25, 11:25041:075ROMULUS MARIE
RFDA03203/12/1715:30V.B. 14AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY0328:30, 18:25, 13:25059:080ARROUK MOHAMMED
RFDA03302/12/1719:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 20322:25, 22:25, 8:25052:075CUIROT THIERRY
RFDA03403/12/1714:00CNM CHARENTON 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:22, 25:19, 28:26078:067AMOUGOU GERARD
RFDA03503/12/1716:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23125:23, 25:19, 26:28, 25:11101:081MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 08
RFDA03617/12/1716:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:15, 25:13, 25:18075:046LY VICTOR
RFDA03716/12/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2CNM CHARENTON 13110:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:22085:085GROSSELIN YVES
RFDA03817/12/1713:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS1319:25, 25:11, 24:26, 20:25088:087CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RFDA03917/12/1715:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2V.B. 143025:18, 25:16, 25:16075:050PHAM THOMAS
RFDA04017/12/1717:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0321:25, 16:25, 19:25056:075DE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 09
RFDA04113/01/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3125:20, 25:22, 12:25, 28:26090:093EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
RFDA04214/01/1814:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 22324:26, 31:33, 25:15, 25:21, 10:15115:110MOLINARIO YVES
RFDA04314/01/1815:30V.B. 14JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1325:16, 16:25, 19:25, 15:25075:091ARROUK MOHAMMED
RFDA04413/01/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 20322:25, 18:25, 13:25053:075KACPEREK ESTELLE
RFDA04514/01/1816:30CNM CHARENTON 1VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3225:20, 25:18, 21:25, 23:25, 15:9109:097AMOUGOU GERARD
Journée 10
RFDR04620/01/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2CNM CHARENTON 11325:21, 15:25, 23:25, 18:25081:096LY VICTOR
RFDR04720/01/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS1325:17, 18:25, 24:26, 23:25090:093CUIROT THIERRY
RFDR04821/01/1815:30V.B. 14VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 20320:25, 14:25, 10:25044:075ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RFDR04921/01/1816:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:22, 20:25, 25:17, 25:17095:081IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
RFDR05021/01/1817:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 20321:25, 23:25, 13:25057:075DIQUELOU LAURENT
Journée 11
RFDR05127/01/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 21318:25, 20:25, 25:23, 14:25077:098FOURNIER PIERRE
RFDR05228/01/1813:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY2323:25, 29:27, 25:18, 22:25, 12:15111:110CARBONNEL FABIEN
RFDR05327/01/1820:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB2318:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:16, 10:15098:105HABAY DIDIER
RFDR05428/01/1816:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISV.B. 143025:13, 25:12, 26:24076:049HABAY DIDIER
RFDR05528/01/1815:00CNM CHARENTON 1SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:16, 25:17, 25:17075:050CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
Journée 12
RFDR05603/02/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSPANTIN VOLLEY 20310:25, 19:25, 23:25052:075KACPEREK ESTELLE
RFDR05704/02/1815:30V.B. 14CNM CHARENTON 10317:25, 20:25, 17:25054:075ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RFDR05804/02/1816:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3025:17, 25:19, 25:17075:053PANIER NICOLAS
RFDR05904/02/1817:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 20317:25, 14:25, 23:25054:075VINCENT ROMAIN
RFDR06004/02/1813:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:10, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19098:074SALINAS KRYSTINA
Journée 13
RFDR06118/02/1813:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:23, 16:25, 25:19, 26:24092:091LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
RFDR06217/02/1820:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23025:15, 25:23, 25:18075:056TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFDR06318/02/1816:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3125:27, 25:20, 25:23, 25:21100:091TORIS MAXIME
RFDR06418/02/1815:00CNM CHARENTON 1VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB1323:25, 26:24, 18:25, 15:25082:099AMOUGOU GERARD
RFDR06517/02/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSV.B. 143025:15, 25:23, 25:22075:060SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
Journée 14
RFDR06604/03/1815:30V.B. 14PANTIN VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE LA LANCETTE
RFDR06704/03/1814:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
LES MERLETTES
RFDR06822/04/1817:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYCNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE DU MOULIN A VENT
RFDR06904/03/1813:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
GYMNASE SAUSSURE
RFDR07004/03/1813:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
MICHEL HIDALGO
Journée 15
RFDR07118/03/1816:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
MAURICE BAQUET
RFDR07218/03/1816:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
WATTEAU
RFDR07318/03/1815:00CNM CHARENTON 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
TONY PARKER
RFDR07417/03/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
GYMNASE NEGRO
RFDR07518/03/1815:30V.B. 14VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
GYMNASE LA LANCETTE
Journée 16
RFDR07625/03/1814:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBPANTIN VOLLEY 2
LES MERLETTES
RFDR07725/03/1817:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYV.B. 14
GYMNASE DU MOULIN A VENT
RFDR07825/03/1813:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
GYMNASE SAUSSURE
RFDR07925/03/1813:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCNM CHARENTON 1
MICHEL HIDALGO
RFDR08024/03/1820:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
Journée 17
RFDR08114/04/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
MAURICE BAQUET
RFDR08215/04/1815:00CNM CHARENTON 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
TONY PARKER
RFDR08314/04/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
GYMNASE NEGRO
RFDR08415/04/1815:30V.B. 14SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
GYMNASE LA LANCETTE
RFDR08515/04/1816:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
LES MERLETTES
Journée 18
RFDR08606/05/1817:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYPANTIN VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DU MOULIN A VENT
RFDR08706/05/1813:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
COURCELLES
RFDR08806/05/1813:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENV.B. 14
VOLTAIRE
RFDR08905/05/1820:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
RFDR09006/05/1816:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISCNM CHARENTON 1
WATTEAU