RFD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB5118171971153124.417155812191.278
Site Web
2.VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS421814475221147212.238154113711.124
Site Web
3.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 242181351033247182.611149012131.228
4.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 238181445543145251.800158613711.157
Site Web
5.CNM CHARENTON 12618993516333340.971148214591.016
Site Web
6.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY211871142113726370.703134814080.957
Site Web
7.SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS201871141212825380.658123914040.882
Site Web
8.PANTIN VOLLEY 21518513325820410.488118414280.829
Site Web
9.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN12183151237522470.468141815940.890
Site Web
10.V.B. 1431811713146510.118101213910.728
Site Web
Journée 01
RFDA00101/10/1715:00CNM CHARENTON 1PANTIN VOLLEY 23118:25, 25:18, 25:15, 25:19093:077MAS CLAUDIE
RFDA00201/10/1716:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:20, 25:13, 25:21075:054LY VICTOR
RFDA00330/09/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2V.B. 143025:10, 25:10, 25:7075:027GROSSELIN YVES
RFDA00401/10/1713:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0319:25, 20:25, 19:25058:075SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RFDA00501/10/1713:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3119:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:17094:079LECONTE BASILE
Journée 02
RFDA00615/10/1716:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:12, 25:15, 25:14075:041PITOUX LAURENT
RFDA00715/10/1717:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:19, 25:18, 22:25, 25:15097:077WENER MICHEL
RFDA00815/10/1716:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23125:16, 25:17, 14:25, 25:10089:068HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE
RFDA00915/10/1715:30V.B. 14VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS0317:25, 10:25, 14:25041:075ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RFDA01014/10/1719:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSCNM CHARENTON 11325:19, 18:25, 16:25, 17:25076:094MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 03
RFDA01122/10/1716:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS0318:25, 23:25, 17:25058:075SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFDA01222/10/1715:00CNM CHARENTON 1V.B. 143125:23, 22:25, 25:10, 25:17097:075ARROUK MOHAMMED
RFDA01322/10/1716:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB1312:25, 22:25, 25:20, 13:25072:095CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
RFDA01421/10/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:11, 25:20, 25:15075:046WENER MICHEL
RFDA01522/10/1713:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 21314:25, 25:20, 15:25, 10:25064:095SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
Journée 04
RFDA01612/11/1713:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENPANTIN VOLLEY 20317:25, 19:25, 22:25058:075ZUNIC BARBARA
RFDA01705/11/1713:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23216:25, 25:21, 25:20, 19:25, 16:14101:105TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFDA01805/11/1717:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS0317:25, 23:25, 18:25058:075CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RFDA01905/11/1716:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBCNM CHARENTON 13127:29, 25:14, 25:15, 25:19102:077PANIER NICOLAS
RFDA02005/11/1715:30V.B. 14SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS0318:25, 22:25, 17:25057:075PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 05
RFDA02119/11/1713:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2V.B. 143025:18, 25:23, 25:13075:054SAUSSAY THOMAS
RFDA02218/11/1720:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0314:25, 16:25, 24:26054:076SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
RFDA02319/11/1716:30CNM CHARENTON 1AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY1322:25, 20:25, 25:16, 22:25089:091AMOUGOU GERARD
RFDA02419/11/1716:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 22317:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:16, 10:15093:104LY VICTOR
RFDA02518/11/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:23, 25:13, 25:10075:046TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 06
RFDA02625/11/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23027:25, 25:16, 25:18077:059TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFDA02726/11/1713:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS2321:25, 18:25, 25:19, 25:19, 7:15096:103VINCENT ROMAIN
RFDA02826/11/1713:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2CNM CHARENTON 13025:12, 25:23, 25:15075:050MAHE ROMARIC
RFDA02926/11/1717:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS0317:25, 22:25, 23:25062:075DIQUELOU LAURENT
RFDA03026/11/1716:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBV.B. 143025:17, 25:19, 25:17075:053DUCLAY ALAIN
Journée 07
RFDA03102/12/1719:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0312:25, 18:25, 11:25041:075ROMULUS MARIE
RFDA03203/12/1715:30V.B. 14AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY0328:30, 18:25, 13:25059:080ARROUK MOHAMMED
RFDA03302/12/1719:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 20322:25, 22:25, 8:25052:075CUIROT THIERRY
RFDA03403/12/1714:00CNM CHARENTON 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:22, 25:19, 28:26078:067AMOUGOU GERARD
RFDA03503/12/1716:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23125:23, 25:19, 26:28, 25:11101:081MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 08
RFDA03617/12/1716:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:15, 25:13, 25:18075:046LY VICTOR
RFDA03716/12/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2CNM CHARENTON 13110:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:22085:085GROSSELIN YVES
RFDA03817/12/1713:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS1319:25, 25:11, 24:26, 20:25088:087CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RFDA03917/12/1715:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2V.B. 143025:18, 25:16, 25:16075:050PHAM THOMAS
RFDA04017/12/1717:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0321:25, 16:25, 19:25056:075DE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 09
RFDA04113/01/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3125:20, 25:22, 12:25, 28:26090:093EKRA ASSI HARRY WILFRIED
RFDA04214/01/1814:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 22324:26, 31:33, 25:15, 25:21, 10:15115:110MOLINARIO YVES
RFDA04314/01/1815:30V.B. 14JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1325:16, 16:25, 19:25, 15:25075:091ARROUK MOHAMMED
RFDA04413/01/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 20322:25, 18:25, 13:25053:075KACPEREK ESTELLE
RFDA04514/01/1816:30CNM CHARENTON 1VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3225:20, 25:18, 21:25, 23:25, 15:9109:097AMOUGOU GERARD
Journée 10
RFDR04620/01/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2CNM CHARENTON 11325:21, 15:25, 23:25, 18:25081:096LY VICTOR
RFDR04720/01/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS1325:17, 18:25, 24:26, 23:25090:093CUIROT THIERRY
RFDR04821/01/1815:30V.B. 14VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 20320:25, 14:25, 10:25044:075ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RFDR04921/01/1816:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:22, 20:25, 25:17, 25:17095:081IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
RFDR05021/01/1817:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 20321:25, 23:25, 13:25057:075DIQUELOU LAURENT
Journée 11
RFDR05127/01/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 21318:25, 20:25, 25:23, 14:25077:098FOURNIER PIERRE
RFDR05228/01/1813:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY2323:25, 29:27, 25:18, 22:25, 12:15111:110CARBONNEL FABIEN
RFDR05327/01/1820:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB2318:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:16, 10:15098:105HABAY DIDIER
RFDR05428/01/1816:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISV.B. 143025:13, 25:12, 26:24076:049HABAY DIDIER
RFDR05528/01/1815:00CNM CHARENTON 1SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:16, 25:17, 25:17075:050CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
Journée 12
RFDR05603/02/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSPANTIN VOLLEY 20310:25, 19:25, 23:25052:075KACPEREK ESTELLE
RFDR05704/02/1815:30V.B. 14CNM CHARENTON 10317:25, 20:25, 17:25054:075ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RFDR05804/02/1816:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3025:17, 25:19, 25:17075:053PANIER NICOLAS
RFDR05904/02/1817:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 20317:25, 14:25, 23:25054:075VINCENT ROMAIN
RFDR06004/02/1813:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:10, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19098:074SALINAS KRYSTINA
Journée 13
RFDR06118/02/1813:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:23, 16:25, 25:19, 26:24092:091LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
RFDR06217/02/1820:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23025:15, 25:23, 25:18075:056TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFDR06318/02/1816:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3125:27, 25:20, 25:23, 25:21100:091TORIS MAXIME
RFDR06418/02/1815:00CNM CHARENTON 1VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB1323:25, 26:24, 18:25, 15:25082:099AMOUGOU GERARD
RFDR06517/02/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSV.B. 143025:15, 25:23, 25:22075:060SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
Journée 14
RFDR06604/03/1815:30V.B. 14PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:10, 25:22, 25:20075:052MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RFDR06704/03/1816:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:14, 25:10, 25:23075:047MINIER JULIEN
RFDR06822/04/1817:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYCNM CHARENTON 13025:21, 25:21, 25:15075:057DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RFDR06904/03/1813:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS1315:25, 25:22, 23:25, 19:25082:097ROMULUS MARIE
RFDR07004/03/1813:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 21316:25, 25:22, 16:25, 22:25079:097VINCENT ROMAIN
Journée 15
RFDR07118/03/1816:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 21317:25, 13:25, 25:23, 22:25077:098BARAN YUSUF
RFDR07218/03/1816:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:21, 27:25, 26:24078:070ABISHABA MOUNIR
RFDR07318/03/1816:30CNM CHARENTON 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23125:22, 20:25, 25:18, 25:22095:087AMOUGOU GERARD
RFDR07417/03/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3220:25, 25:16, 16:25, 25:19, 15:6101:091CUIROT THIERRY
RFDR07518/03/1815:30V.B. 14VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB0323:25, 16:25, 17:25056:075GALLY YANNICK
Journée 16
RFDR07625/03/1817:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBPANTIN VOLLEY 23117:25, 25:19, 25:10, 25:15092:069PANIER NICOLAS
RFDR07725/03/1817:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYV.B. 143025:14, 25:21, 25:18075:053SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RFDR07825/03/1813:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3225:19, 25:11, 23:25, 16:25, 15:5104:085BUREAU CHRISTIAN
RFDR07925/03/1813:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCNM CHARENTON 13125:21, 25:23, 13:25, 33:31096:100CARBONNEL FABIEN
RFDR08024/03/1820:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS2325:17, 26:28, 25:21, 22:25, 8:15106:106GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 17
RFDR08114/04/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS0317:25, 14:25, 16:25047:075WENER MICHEL
RFDR08215/04/1815:00CNM CHARENTON 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 20318:25, 15:25, 20:25053:075MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RFDR08314/04/1819:30SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3220:25, 25:16, 25:20, 21:25, 15:10106:096PHAM THOMAS
RFDR08415/04/1815:30V.B. 14SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 21325:20, 11:25, 19:25, 17:25072:095ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RFDR08514/04/1820:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:16, 25:20, 25:21075:057FOUCAULT DIDIER
Journée 18
RFDR08606/05/1817:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:16, 26:24, 25:12076:052FOUCAULT DIDIER
RFDR08706/05/1813:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB1321:25, 19:25, 25:15, 22:25087:090PASSIEUX ALIX
RFDR08806/05/1813:30JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENV.B. 143025:21, 25:23, 25:14075:058KEITA ADOULOU
RFDR08905/05/1820:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3025:17, 25:9, 25:6075:032HABAY DIDIER
RFDR09006/05/1816:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISCNM CHARENTON 13125:18, 25:14, 22:25, 25:20097:077BARAN YUSUF