RMC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 33413121642137113.36411309331.211
Site Web
2.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23213121534137142.64311869561.241
Site Web
3.USM. GAGNY RAINCY25138551231131201.550114610391.103
Site Web
4.CNM CHARENTON 323137633131228231.217110110801.019
Site Web
5.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 318147712414227310.871125813050.964
Site Web
6.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY17135822131422280.786103211030.936
Site Web
7.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2171248225325260.962111010651.042
Site Web
8.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 31614682422424340.706117512800.918
Site Web
9.V.B. 14812391112711300.3677759740.796
Site Web
10.U S DE CRETEIL513112124611360.30692511030.839
Site Web
Journée 01
RMCA00101/10/1714:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 31311:25, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25078:098ZUNIC BARBARA
RMCA00230/09/1719:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23213:25, 25:23, 25:20, 18:25, 15:12096:105MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMCA00330/09/1720:30U S DE CRETEILV.B. 141321:25, 25:15, 20:25, 23:25089:090HABAY DIDIER
RMCA00401/10/1715:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3125:15, 25:21, 23:25, 25:15098:076GICQUEL OLIVIER
RMCA00501/10/1715:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYCNM CHARENTON 33217:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:21, 15:6103:093CARBONNEL FABIEN
Journée 02
RMCA00614/10/1720:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 33225:21, 25:27, 25:21, 23:25, 15:5113:099GROSSELIN YVES
RMCA00714/10/1720:00CNM CHARENTON 3CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 22325:23, 12:25, 25:27, 25:11, 7:15094:101CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMCA00815/10/1716:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYU S DE CRETEIL3125:23, 23:25, 25:15, 25:23098:086VAURETTE VINCENT
RMCA00915/10/1713:00V.B. 14VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 33213:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:13099:105ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RMCA01014/10/1720:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 31326:24, 19:25, 19:25, 9:25073:099CINNA GUILLAUME
Journée 03
RMCA01119/12/1720:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 21325:23, 27:29, 24:26, 21:25097:103BEN AYA MAMADOU
RMCA01221/10/1720:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3V.B. 143025:17, 25:17, 25:19075:053CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMCA01322/10/1716:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3219:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:20, 15:10103:102KARA MAXIME
RMCA01409/12/1720:30U S DE CRETEILCNM CHARENTON 31321:25, 19:25, 25:18, 15:25080:093BELAREF AMDJED
RMCA01522/10/1715:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2USM. GAGNY RAINCY3025:14, 25:23, 25:11075:048DEBIT EMNA
Journée 04
RMCA01605/11/1715:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 33125:15, 25:22, 24:26, 25:23099:086GUILLOT LAURENT
RMCA01712/11/1715:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYU S DE CRETEIL3025:19, 25:22, 25:16075:057LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
RMCA01805/11/1715:00CNM CHARENTON 3VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 31325:14, 20:25, 22:25, 23:25090:089SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMCA01905/11/1716:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYPUC VOLLEY-BALL 32318:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:23, 8:15089:111ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMCA02005/11/1713:00V.B. 14VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 21312:25, 15:25, 25:20, 15:25067:095PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 05
RMCA02119/11/1714:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3V.B. 143025:22, 27:25, 25:21077:068OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RMCA02219/11/1716:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY1325:21, 24:26, 20:25, 20:25089:097CADET JEAN LUC
RMCA02318/11/1720:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3CNM CHARENTON 33025:20, 25:19, 25:19075:058SAINT-FELIX YVES
RMCA02418/11/1719:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3USM. GAGNY RAINCY3215:25, 25:23, 25:22, 18:25, 16:14099:109FOURNIER PIERRE
RMCA02518/11/1720:30U S DE CRETEILCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 21318:25, 25:23, 13:25, 10:25066:098NOUHAUD DANIEL
Journée 06
RMCA02626/11/1714:30U S DE CRETEILPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 33025:19, 25:19, 25:19075:057BELAREF AMDJED
RMCA02726/11/1715:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 33025:15, 25:19, 25:20075:054LEVEILLE DIMITRI
RMCA02826/11/1715:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYPUC VOLLEY-BALL 31325:21, 23:25, 22:25, 20:25090:096GROSSELIN YVES
RMCA02925/11/1720:00CNM CHARENTON 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23225:18, 19:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:10102:097AMOUGOU GERARD
RMCA03026/11/1716:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYV.B. 143025:10, 25:22, 25:21075:053MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 07
RMCA03102/12/1720:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3219:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:15, 15:6106:094BEN AYA MAMADOU
RMCA03203/12/1713:00V.B. 14CNM CHARENTON 30323:25, 22:25, 16:25061:075ARROUK MOHAMMED
RMCA03303/12/1716:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2USM. GAGNY RAINCY1325:20, 20:25, 23:25, 23:25091:095MAILLARD FABRICE
RMCA03403/12/1714:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23125:22, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21097:090TRAVERS JORIS
RMCA03502/12/1719:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3U S DE CRETEIL3225:18, 25:22, 18:25, 20:25, 15:13103:103HONORINE MARTIAL
Journée 08
RMCA03617/12/1716:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 32325:23, 22:25, 25:18, 25:27, 12:15109:108SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMCA03716/12/1720:30U S DE CRETEILPUC VOLLEY-BALL 30313:25, 16:25, 13:25042:075WATZKY WILLIAM
RMCA03817/12/1715:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23225:17, 22:25, 25:19, 19:25, 17:15108:101ANQUETIN REMY
RMCA03917/12/1715:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYV.B. 143025:14, 25:16, 25:18075:048GROSSELIN YVES
RMCA04016/12/1720:00CNM CHARENTON 3VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3025:21, 25:20, 25:17075:058MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 09
RMCA04126/01/1820:45PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3CNM CHARENTON 31325:20, 20:25, 18:25, 24:26087:096TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMCA04214/01/1816:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYUSM. GAGNY RAINCY0322:25, 20:25, 18:25060:075CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
RMCA04314/01/1813:00V.B. 14CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20313:25, 12:25, 12:25037:075ARROUK MOHAMMED
RMCA04414/01/1816:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2U S DE CRETEIL3025:15, 25:21, 25:22075:058DENIS OLIVIER
RMCA04513/01/1820:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 33025:19, 25:13, 25:19075:051DRAMMEH IBOU
Journée 10
RMCR04621/01/1815:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 31322:25, 23:25, 26:24, 13:25084:099BELLONY GARY
RMCR04720/01/1820:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 33025:15, 25:14, 25:11075:040ROUSSEAUX ÉMILIEN
RMCR04821/01/1813:00V.B. 14U S DE CRETEIL3026:24, 25:22, 25:14076:060ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMCR04921/01/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20314:25, 12:25, 12:25038:075KARA OLIVIER
RMCR05020/01/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 3USM. GAGNY RAINCY0323:25, 19:25, 19:25061:075AMOUGOU GERARD
Journée 11
RMCR05127/01/1820:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3USM. GAGNY RAINCY3225:19, 25:16, 21:25, 17:25, 18:16106:101BEN AYA MAMADOU
RMCR05228/01/1815:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2CNM CHARENTON 33225:17, 25:22, 19:25, 24:26, 15:4108:094MONTAUDOUIN FRANCOIS
RMCR05327/01/1820:30U S DE CRETEILVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY2318:25, 25:20, 18:25, 28:26, 13:15102:111MALHERBE PHILIPPE
RMCR05427/01/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3V.B. 143125:17, 23:25, 25:22, 25:13098:077MAHIEDDINE RYAN
RMCR05528/01/1814:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23218:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:19, 15:9100:100DRAMMEH IBOU
Journée 12
RMCR05603/02/1820:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 32322:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:18, 15:17106:106MABILE NATHALIE
RMCR05704/02/1813:00V.B. 14PUC VOLLEY-BALL 30317:25, 12:25, 17:25046:075ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMCR05804/02/1816:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 33025:18, 25:23, 25:14075:055MINIER JULIEN
RMCR05904/02/1814:00CNM CHARENTON 3U S DE CRETEIL3025:23, 25:14, 27:25077:062HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMCR06004/02/1815:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 22326:28, 25:20, 25:18, 26:28, 10:15112:109WENER MICHEL
Journée 13
RMCR06118/02/1816:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20314:25, 23:25, 16:25053:075ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMCR06217/02/1820:30U S DE CRETEILUSM. GAGNY RAINCY0322:25, 17:25, 6:25045:075ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RMCR06317/02/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3CNM CHARENTON 31323:25, 20:25, 25:18, 16:25084:093LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
RMCR06417/02/1820:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3025:22, 25:20, 25:17075:059CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMCR06511/03/1816:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2V.B. 14
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
Journée 14
RMCR06604/03/1813:00V.B. 14PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
GYMNASE LA LANCETTE
RMCR06711/02/1816:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
PERDREAUGALLY YANNICK
RMCR06803/03/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
TONY PARKER
RMCR06907/04/1820:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
RMCR07004/03/1815:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2U S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE DIAGANA
Journée 15
RMCR07110/03/1820:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3U S DE CRETEIL
DUPLEIX
RMCR07218/03/1814:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
RMCR07317/03/1820:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3USM. GAGNY RAINCY
SALLE CHARPY
RMCR07417/03/1820:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2CNM CHARENTON 3
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
RMCR07518/03/1813:00V.B. 14VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE LA LANCETTE
Journée 16
RMCR07625/03/1816:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
PERDREAU
RMCR07725/03/1815:00CNM CHARENTON 3V.B. 14
TONY PARKER
RMCR07825/03/1815:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
RMCR07925/03/1815:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE DIAGANA
RMCR08024/03/1820:30U S DE CRETEILVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
Journée 17
RMCR08110/02/1820:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 33125:22, 19:25, 25:23, 25:19094:089KEITA ADOULOU
RMCR08215/04/1814:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3U S DE CRETEIL
SALLE CHARPY
RMCR08315/04/1816:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
RMCR08415/04/1813:00V.B. 14USM. GAGNY RAINCY
GYMNASE LA LANCETTE
RMCR08515/04/1816:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYCNM CHARENTON 3
PERDREAU
Journée 18
RMCR08606/05/1815:00CNM CHARENTON 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
TONY PARKER
RMCR08706/05/1815:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
RMCR08806/05/1815:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2V.B. 14
GYMNASE DIAGANA
RMCR08905/05/1820:30U S DE CRETEILVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
RMCR09005/05/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU