RMD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23212111632135103.50010638551.243
Site Web
2.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3111115423384.1259727321.328
Site Web
3.C S M CLAMART 22212754313126181.44410049371.072
Site Web
4.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 221117423221126191.3689989531.047
Site Web
5.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE16115631122221211.0008948980.996
Site Web
6.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 214125713111518260.69285410050.850
Site Web
7.JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY1110461212414220.6367828110.964
8.AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 131211111469350.25782610530.784
Site Web
9.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS2111126310330.3038499980.851
Site Web
10.CSM EAUBONNE0
Site Web
Journée 01
RMDA00101/10/1715:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 21314:25, 15:25, 25:12, 20:25074:087CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMDA00201/10/1714:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYC S M CLAMART 20327:29, 22:25, 25:27074:081FONTAINE FRANCK
RMDA00301/10/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISECLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20319:25, 19:25, 15:25053:075CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
RMDA00430/09/17ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONxxxxx
RMDA00530/09/1720:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 21320:25, 11:25, 26:24, 15:25072:099ROMULUS MARIE
Journée 02
RMDA00615/10/1717:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 21317:25, 21:25, 25:19, 21:25084:094CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMDA00714/10/1719:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0320:25, 25:27, 21:25066:077TOUSSAINT THOMAS
RMDA00815/10/17xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
RMDA00914/10/1720:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3118:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:22093:086
RMDA01015/10/1716:00C S M CLAMART 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3125:13, 9:25, 25:14, 25:22084:074JUAN STEPHANE
Journée 03
RMDA01121/10/1719:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2C S M CLAMART 23225:23, 25:22, 20:25, 27:29, 15:8112:107FIQUET MORAN
RMDA01221/10/1719:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20315:25, 18:25, 19:25052:075GONCALVES CHRISTOPHE
RMDA01321/10/17JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYxxxxx
RMDA01422/10/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 22327:25, 19:25, 25:22, 23:25, 14:16108:113HERY FRANCK
RMDA01521/10/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13025:11, 25:13, 25:11075:035KACPEREK ESTELLE
Journée 04
RMDA01604/11/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMDA01704/11/1720:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE0321:25, 22:25, 18:25061:075IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
RMDA01804/11/1721:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3025:21, 25:20, 25:23075:064VAURETTE VINCENT
RMDA01905/11/17xxxxxAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
RMDA02004/11/1720:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2C S M CLAMART 23027:25, 25:19, 25:21077:065KACPEREK ESTELLE
Journée 05
RMDA02118/11/1719:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 22325:23, 19:25, 13:25, 25:19, 11:15093:107KEITA ADOULOU
RMDA02218/11/17C S M CLAMART 2xxxxx
RMDA02319/11/1715:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 22324:26, 18:25, 25:21, 25:21, 6:15098:108BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMDA02419/11/1716:30JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13225:20, 25:15, 14:25, 22:25, 15:12101:097SERRE OLIVIER
RMDA02519/11/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON2321:25, 25:17, 25:23, 20:25, 15:17106:107KACPEREK ESTELLE
Journée 06
RMDA02626/11/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 23025:14, 25:20, 25:20075:054ZUNIC BARBARA
RMDA02725/11/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3125:18, 25:17, 19:25, 25:23094:083KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMDA02809/12/1720:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3225:23, 24:26, 20:25, 25:20, 15:13109:107SOKOLIK FLAVIE
RMDA02925/11/1721:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2C S M CLAMART 23125:21, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23098:085CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMDA03026/11/17xxxxxCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
Journée 07
RMDA03102/12/17COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2xxxxx
RMDA03202/12/1720:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 23225:15, 24:26, 25:15, 21:25, 15:13110:094MASSIGNAT THOMAS
RMDA03302/12/1720:30C S M CLAMART 2AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13025:20, 25:17, 25:16075:053MODOT ALEXIS
RMDA03403/12/1715:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0321:25, 16:25, 21:25058:075GONCALVES CHRISTOPHE
RMDA03502/12/1721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3125:17, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17098:077REY JEAN-BAPTISTE
Journée 08
RMDA03616/12/1721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 23025:21, 25:9, 26:24076:054FONTAINE FRANCK
RMDA03717/12/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3125:15, 25:15, 25:27, 25:18100:075ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RMDA03816/12/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONC S M CLAMART 23125:19, 25:14, 19:25, 25:17094:075PREAUDAT THEO
RMDA03916/12/1720:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 21325:21, 21:25, 11:25, 15:25072:096TOUSSAINT THOMAS
RMDA04017/12/17SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2xxxxx
Journée 09
RMDA04113/01/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 20319:25, 18:25, 16:25053:075BALLEUX YANN
RMDA04214/01/18xxxxxAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1
RMDA04313/01/1820:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON2325:15, 21:25, 23:25, 25:16, 16:18110:099FONTAINE FRANCK
RMDA04413/01/1820:30C S M CLAMART 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3125:18, 18:25, 25:15, 25:17093:075WATZKY WILLIAM
RMDA04514/01/1815:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY1321:25, 25:18, 22:25, 21:25089:093WENER MICHEL
Journée 10
RMDR04620/01/1820:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3115:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:18090:087TRABELSI BORHANE
RMDR04720/01/1820:00C S M CLAMART 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3025:19, 25:20, 25:13075:052HAJ ISMAEL MOHAMED
RMDR04820/01/1820:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3025:15, 25:16, 25:15075:046
RMDR04921/01/18xxxxxASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
RMDR05021/01/1816:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13125:21, 30:32, 25:15, 25:17105:085HANTALA THIBAULT
Journée 11
RMDR05127/01/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13025:20, 26:24, 25:22076:066TRABELSI BORHANE
RMDR05227/01/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 23122:25, 25:10, 25:8, 25:14097:057BLANLOEIL MARINE
RMDR05328/01/18ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISExxxxx
RMDR05427/01/1821:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20324:26, 14:25, 17:25055:076HAMOUCHE RIWAN
RMDR05528/01/1815:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISC S M CLAMART 21321:25, 19:25, 29:27, 13:25082:102GONCALVES CHRISTOPHE
Journée 12
RMDR05603/02/1820:30C S M CLAMART 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 23025:16, 25:22, 25:14075:052CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
RMDR05710/02/1819:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3025:14, 25:19, 25:20075:053FONTAINE FRANCK
RMDR05804/02/18xxxxxJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
RMDR05904/02/1817:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE2325:17, 23:25, 25:27, 25:20, 10:15108:104PARISOT PIERRE
RMDR06003/02/1820:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0320:25, 16:25, 17:25053:075GICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 13
RMDR06117/02/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON1326:28, 15:25, 28:26, 20:25089:104ROMULUS MARIE
RMDR06218/02/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13025:16, 25:10, 25:13075:039MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMDR06310/03/1821:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2
GABRIEL THIBAULTWENER MICHEL
RMDR06418/02/18AVANT GARDE ST DENISxxxxx
RMDR06517/02/1820:30C S M CLAMART 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 21325:19, 20:25, 22:25, 20:25087:094DUCLAY ALAIN
Journée 14
RMDR06603/03/1820:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
MONTALEAU
RMDR06704/03/18xxxxxC S M CLAMART 2
RMDR06803/03/1818:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RMDR06903/03/1820:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
COSEC MARCEL PAGNOL
RMDR07003/03/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE MERMOZ
Journée 15
RMDR07117/03/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
JEAN PIERRE RIVES G3
RMDR07217/03/1821:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMDR07318/03/1815:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1
ABBE JOLY
RMDR07417/03/1820:30C S M CLAMART 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR07517/03/18CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2xxxxx
Journée 16
RMDR07625/03/18xxxxxCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
RMDR07725/03/1816:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RMDR07824/03/1820:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1C S M CLAMART 2
COSEC MARCEL PAGNOL
RMDR07924/03/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE MERMOZ
RMDR08025/03/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
BULLE DU STADE PIERRE MOLLET
Journée 17
RMDR08114/04/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
JEAN PIERRE RIVES G3
RMDR08215/04/1815:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
ABBE JOLY
RMDR08314/04/1820:30C S M CLAMART 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR08414/04/1820:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1
MONTALEAU
RMDR08515/04/18xxxxxSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2
Journée 18
RMDR08605/05/1818:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RMDR08705/05/18AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1xxxxx
RMDR08805/05/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
GYMNASE MERMOZ
RMDR08906/05/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEC S M CLAMART 2
COSEC MICHEL FINET
RMDR09005/05/1821:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GABRIEL THIBAULT