RMD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON22884222464.0006965331.306
Site Web
2.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 22087132212392.5567436141.210
Site Web
3.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2178622221120121.6677286671.091
Site Web
4.C S M CLAMART 2138442212116141.1436656571.012
Site Web
5.JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY118441212214160.8756756601.023
6.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE118352122115160.9386696760.990
Site Web
7.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 28835211411190.5795476730.813
Site Web
8.AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1381711338230.3485837220.807
Site Web
9.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS2882428240.3336277310.858
Site Web
10.CSM EAUBONNE0
Site Web
Journée 01
RMDA00101/10/1715:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 21314:25, 15:25, 25:12, 20:25074:087CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMDA00201/10/1714:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYC S M CLAMART 20327:29, 22:25, 25:27074:081FONTAINE FRANCK
RMDA00301/10/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISECLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20319:25, 19:25, 15:25053:075CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
RMDA00430/09/17ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONxxxxx
RMDA00530/09/1720:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 21320:25, 11:25, 26:24, 15:25072:099ROMULUS MARIE
Journée 02
RMDA00615/10/1717:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 21317:25, 21:25, 25:19, 21:25084:094CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMDA00714/10/1719:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0320:25, 25:27, 21:25066:077TOUSSAINT THOMAS
RMDA00815/10/17xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
RMDA00914/10/1720:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3118:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:22093:086
RMDA01015/10/1716:00C S M CLAMART 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3125:13, 9:25, 25:14, 25:22084:074JUAN STEPHANE
Journée 03
RMDA01121/10/1719:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2C S M CLAMART 23225:23, 25:22, 20:25, 27:29, 15:8112:107FIQUET MORAN
RMDA01221/10/1719:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20315:25, 18:25, 19:25052:075GONCALVES CHRISTOPHE
RMDA01321/10/17JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYxxxxx
RMDA01422/10/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 22327:25, 19:25, 25:22, 23:25, 14:16108:113HERY FRANCK
RMDA01521/10/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13025:11, 25:13, 25:11075:035KACPEREK ESTELLE
Journée 04
RMDA01604/11/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMDA01704/11/1720:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE0321:25, 22:25, 18:25061:075IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
RMDA01804/11/1721:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3025:21, 25:20, 25:23075:064VAURETTE VINCENT
RMDA01905/11/17xxxxxAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
RMDA02004/11/1720:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2C S M CLAMART 23027:25, 25:19, 25:21077:065KACPEREK ESTELLE
Journée 05
RMDA02118/11/1719:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 22325:23, 19:25, 13:25, 25:19, 11:15093:107KEITA ADOULOU
RMDA02218/11/17C S M CLAMART 2xxxxx
RMDA02319/11/1715:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 22324:26, 18:25, 25:21, 25:21, 6:15098:108BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMDA02419/11/1716:30JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13225:20, 25:15, 14:25, 22:25, 15:12101:097SERRE OLIVIER
RMDA02519/11/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON2321:25, 25:17, 25:23, 20:25, 15:17106:107KACPEREK ESTELLE
Journée 06
RMDA02626/11/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 23025:14, 25:20, 25:20075:054ZUNIC BARBARA
RMDA02725/11/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3125:18, 25:17, 19:25, 25:23094:083KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMDA02809/12/1720:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3225:23, 24:26, 20:25, 25:20, 15:13109:107SOKOLIK FLAVIE
RMDA02925/11/1721:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2C S M CLAMART 23125:21, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23098:085CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RMDA03026/11/17xxxxxCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
Journée 07
RMDA03102/12/17COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2xxxxx
RMDA03202/12/1720:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 23225:15, 24:26, 25:15, 21:25, 15:13110:094MASSIGNAT THOMAS
RMDA03302/12/1720:30C S M CLAMART 2AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 13025:20, 25:17, 25:16075:053MODOT ALEXIS
RMDA03403/12/1715:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0321:25, 16:25, 21:25058:075GONCALVES CHRISTOPHE
RMDA03502/12/1721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3125:17, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17098:077REY JEAN-BAPTISTE
Journée 08
RMDA03616/12/1721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 23025:21, 25:9, 26:24076:054FONTAINE FRANCK
RMDA03717/12/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3125:15, 25:15, 25:27, 25:18100:075ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RMDA03816/12/1720:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONC S M CLAMART 23125:19, 25:14, 19:25, 25:17094:075PREAUDAT THEO
RMDA03916/12/1720:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 21325:21, 21:25, 11:25, 15:25072:096TOUSSAINT THOMAS
RMDA04017/12/17SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2xxxxx
Journée 09
RMDA04113/01/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 20319:25, 18:25, 16:25053:075BALLEUX YANN
RMDA04214/01/18xxxxxAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1
RMDA04313/01/1820:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON2325:15, 21:25, 23:25, 25:16, 16:18110:099FONTAINE FRANCK
RMDA04413/01/1820:30C S M CLAMART 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3125:18, 18:25, 25:15, 25:17093:075WATZKY WILLIAM
RMDA04514/01/1815:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY1321:25, 25:18, 22:25, 21:25089:093WENER MICHEL
Journée 10
RMDR04620/01/1820:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
JEAN PIERRE RIVES G3
RMDR04720/01/1820:00C S M CLAMART 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR04820/01/1820:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
MONTALEAU
RMDR04921/01/18xxxxxASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
RMDR05021/01/1816:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
Journée 11
RMDR05127/01/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1
JEAN PIERRE RIVES G3
RMDR05227/01/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2
GYMNASE MERMOZ
RMDR05328/01/18ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISExxxxx
RMDR05427/01/1821:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMDR05528/01/1815:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISC S M CLAMART 2
ABBE JOLY
Journée 12
RMDR05603/02/1820:30C S M CLAMART 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
JARDIN PARISIENCHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
RMDR05703/02/1820:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
MONTALEAUPARAIN ANTONIN
RMDR05804/02/18xxxxxJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
RMDR05904/02/1817:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE VERHAERENSPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RMDR06003/02/1820:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
COSEC MARCEL PAGNOLGICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 13
RMDR06117/02/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
JEAN PIERRE RIVES G3ROMULUS MARIE
RMDR06218/02/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1
COSEC MICHEL FINETMACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMDR06317/02/1821:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2
GABRIEL THIBAULTWENER MICHEL
RMDR06418/02/18AVANT GARDE ST DENISxxxxx
RMDR06517/02/1820:30C S M CLAMART 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
JARDIN PARISIENGAVELLE EMILIE
Journée 14
RMDR06603/03/1820:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
MONTALEAU
RMDR06704/03/18xxxxxC S M CLAMART 2
RMDR06803/03/1818:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RMDR06903/03/1820:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
COSEC MARCEL PAGNOL
RMDR07003/03/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE MERMOZ
Journée 15
RMDR07117/03/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
JEAN PIERRE RIVES G3
RMDR07217/03/1821:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMDR07318/03/1815:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1
ABBE JOLY
RMDR07417/03/1820:30C S M CLAMART 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR07517/03/18CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2xxxxx
Journée 16
RMDR07625/03/18xxxxxCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
RMDR07725/03/1816:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RMDR07824/03/1820:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1C S M CLAMART 2
COSEC MARCEL PAGNOL
RMDR07924/03/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE MERMOZ
RMDR08025/03/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
BULLE DU STADE PIERRE MOLLET
Journée 17
RMDR08114/04/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
JEAN PIERRE RIVES G3
RMDR08215/04/1815:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
ABBE JOLY
RMDR08314/04/1820:30C S M CLAMART 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
JARDIN PARISIEN
RMDR08414/04/1820:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1
MONTALEAU
RMDR08515/04/18xxxxxSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2
Journée 18
RMDR08605/05/1818:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
RMDR08705/05/18AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE 1xxxxx
RMDR08805/05/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
GYMNASE MERMOZ
RMDR08906/05/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEC S M CLAMART 2
COSEC MICHEL FINET
RMDR09005/05/1821:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GABRIEL THIBAULT