RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALL421614210311145114.091132410191.299
2.CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE42161428511145133.462138711071.253
Site Web
3.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY311610654122236241.500137111551.187
4.CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE281611418313138211.810124011451.083
Site Web
5.VBC FLERIEN19166102412722340.647116512410.939
Site Web
6.SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 2161677242121626310.839111711600.963
Site Web
7.VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES1516610333721390.538120813600.888
Site Web
8.CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 351621311124814430.326101713400.759
Site Web
9.CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 401621221115813440.295100113030.768
Site Web
10.VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 30
Site Web
Journée 01
RMA00107/10/1718:30CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACEALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALL1319:25, 18:25, 25:18, 23:25085:093VAVASSEUR LOIC
RMA00207/10/1718:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
RMA00307/10/1718:00VBC FLERIENVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3
SEVIGNE
RMA00407/10/1720:00SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 2VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES3025:14, 25:16, 25:12075:042CHETTOUH LIENARD IMAN
RMA00507/10/1720:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 4CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
Journée 02
RMA00614/10/1720:30CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLEALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALL1326:24, 11:25, 17:25, 21:25075:099LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC
RMA00714/10/1718:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 4SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 20321:25, 16:25, 8:25045:075COUTANT AXEL
RMA00814/10/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESVBC FLERIEN1318:25, 25:15, 16:25, 24:26083:091DELABROUSSE PAULINE
RMA00914/10/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
DANIEL HUET
RMA01014/10/1718:30CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACECAEN VOLLEY-BALL 33025:13, 25:14, 25:12075:039LAMOTHE LAURENT
Journée 03
RMA01120/10/1720:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALL036:25, 9:25, 18:25033:075AMY GUILLAUME
RMA01211/11/1718:30CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACEVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3
LYCEE DES ANDAINES
RMA01321/10/1720:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES3125:27, 25:14, 25:21, 25:20100:082RENAUD CRYSTAL
RMA01421/10/1718:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 4VBC FLERIEN1325:13, 27:29, 13:25, 17:25082:092JEAN FLORIAN
RMA01521/10/1720:00SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 2CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE3124:26, 25:16, 25:0, 25:0099:042BOUVATTIER SALOME
Journée 04
RMA01619/11/1715:00ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 23025:18, 25:18, 25:22075:058AMY GUILLAUME
RMA01731/03/1820:30CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLEVBC FLERIEN3025:18, 25:22, 25:7075:047
RMA01818/11/1721:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 43025:21, 25:20, 26:24076:065VASSEUR JULIEN
RMA01918/11/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESCLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE0319:25, 18:25, 23:25060:075DELABROUSSE PAULINE
RMA02018/11/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3
DANIEL HUETOKEL THOMAS
Journée 05
RMA02122/11/1720:30ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3
CALVAIRE ST PIERREAMY GUILLAUME
RMA02225/11/1720:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES2325:20, 18:25, 25:20, 23:25, 12:15103:105RUEL DAMIEN
RMA02325/11/1718:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 4CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE0329:31, 17:25, 22:25068:081PILARD BENOIT
RMA02425/11/1720:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYCLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE2326:24, 16:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:17104:108
RMA02525/11/1720:00SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 2VBC FLERIEN3025:21, 25:15, 25:17075:053HADDEK MANUEL/CHETTOUH LIENARD SELIM
Journée 06
RMA02602/12/1718:00VBC FLERIENALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALL037:25, 20:25, 11:25038:075PATRY LUCIE
RMA02702/12/1720:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
RMA02802/12/1720:30CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLECLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE2325:22, 22:25, 28:26, 21:25, 15:17111:115DUMONT PIERRE/BOUTEILLET ROMANE
RMA02901/12/1720:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 4CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 31315:25, 23:25, 25:12, 26:28089:090COUTANT AXEL
RMA03002/12/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3
ROGER LEMOINEDELABROUSSE PAULINE/LAUNAY CLEMENCE
Journée 07
RMA03110/12/1715:00ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES3025:12, 25:16, 25:20075:048JOUTEAU JONAEL
RMA03209/12/1718:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 4VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3
LA HAIE VIGNEISIDOR LAURENT
RMA03309/12/1720:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE0321:25, 22:25, 17:25060:075PILARD BENOIT
RMA03409/12/1718:30SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 2CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE0322:25, 12:25, 22:25056:075BOUVATTIER SALOME/LECARPENTIER LUCIE
RMA03509/12/1721:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYVBC FLERIEN3025:21, 25:23, 25:14075:058LAFONT MARINE
Journée 08
RMA03616/12/1720:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALL2325:27, 16:25, 25:18, 25:21, 11:15102:106RENAUD CRYSTAL
RMA03716/12/1718:00VBC FLERIENCLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE1325:23, 10:25, 21:25, 23:25079:098PICANTIN SIMON
RMA03816/12/1720:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 20317:25, 7:25, 14:25038:075PILARD BENOIT
RMA03916/12/1720:30CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLEVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3
BAGATELLEBALLE ERIC/CROS FLORIANE
RMA04006/01/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 43225:23, 24:26, 22:25, 25:14, 15:9111:097DELABROUSSE PAULINE/LAUNAY CLEMENCE
Journée 09
RMA04110/01/1820:30ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALLCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 43025:12, 25:11, 25:16075:039AMY GUILLAUME
RMA04213/01/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESCLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE0311:25, 21:25, 18:25050:075DELABROUSSE PAULINE/PELHATE ADÈLE
RMA04313/01/1820:00SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 2VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3
CLAIRES-FONTAINES
RMA04413/01/1820:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC FLERIEN3025:16, 25:16, 25:15075:047PILARD BENOIT
RMA04513/01/1818:30CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACEELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY3125:17, 16:25, 27:25, 25:20093:087LAMOTHE LAURENT/CHARRIERAS ANNE
Journée 10
RMA04621/01/1815:00ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALLCLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE1325:27, 25:23, 18:25, 19:25087:100AMY GUILLAUME
RMA04720/01/1820:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 33125:21, 25:19, 20:25, 25:18095:083LETELLIER MATHILDE
RMA04820/01/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3VBC FLERIEN
DANIEL HUET
RMA04920/01/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESSPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 23225:15, 19:25, 24:26, 25:21, 16:14109:101PELHATE ADÈLE/DELABROUSSE PAULINE
RMA05020/01/1820:30CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLECAEN VOLLEY-BALL 43025:13, 25:14, 25:21075:048BALLE ERIC/BOUTEILLET ROMANE
Journée 11
RMA05128/01/1815:00ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALLCLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE3125:22, 15:25, 25:17, 25:19090:083AMY GUILLAUME
RMA05227/01/1820:00SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 2CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 4F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
RMA05327/01/1818:00VBC FLERIENVOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES1331:33, 20:25, 25:23, 23:25099:106FOULON ROLAND
RMA05427/01/1820:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3
SALLE POLYVALENTE
RMA05527/01/1820:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE0312:25, 13:25, 20:25045:075FAUCONNIER VINCENT
Journée 12
RMA05604/02/1815:00ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALLCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 33025:14, 25:23, 25:17075:054PIERRE OLIVIER
RMA05703/02/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE
DANIEL HUET
RMA05803/02/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY0312:25, 19:25, 19:25050:075DELABROUSSE PAULINE
RMA05903/02/1818:00VBC FLERIENCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 43125:16, 25:27, 25:18, 25:21100:082
RMA06003/02/1820:30CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLESPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 23225:20, 26:28, 17:25, 25:23, 15:11108:107BALLE ERIC
Journée 13
RMA06128/03/1820:00SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 2ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALL3225:18, 10:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:11098:099POTTIER ANGELE/BLESTEL ZOE
RMA06210/02/1818:00VBC FLERIENCLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
RMA06310/02/1818:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 4ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY1326:24, 18:25, 21:25, 15:25080:099PILARD BENOIT
RMA06410/02/1818:30CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACEVOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES3125:16, 25:20, 17:25, 25:11092:072LAMOTHE LAURENT
RMA06510/02/1820:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3
LA HAIE VIGNE
Journée 14
RMA06617/03/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALL
DANIEL HUET
RMA06718/03/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 33125:19, 25:13, 20:25, 25:20095:077DELABROUSSE PAULINE
RMA06817/03/1818:30CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACECAEN VOLLEY-BALL 43F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000VAVASSEUR LOIC/CHARRIERAS ANNE
RMA06917/03/1820:30CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLEELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY3028:26, 25:20, 25:12078:058BALLE ERIC/CROS FLORIANE
RMA07017/03/1818:00VBC FLERIENSPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 23025:22, 27:25, 25:22077:069ACQUART JEAN-ROCH/PATRY LUCIE
Journée 15
RMA07125/03/1815:00ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALLVBC FLERIEN3025:15, 25:18, 25:15075:048AMY GUILLAUME
RMA07224/03/1820:00SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 2ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY1318:25, 19:25, 25:20, 16:25078:095BOUVATTIER SALOME/LECARPENTIER LUCIE
RMA07324/03/1818:30CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACECLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE2320:25, 25:21, 22:25, 26:24, 10:15103:110LAMOTHE LAURENT/VAVASSEUR LOIC
RMA07424/03/1820:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 42325:20, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25, 17:19110:112PILARD BENOIT
RMA07524/03/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES
DANIEL HUET
Journée 16
RMA07607/04/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 15:25, 21:25055:075DELABROUSSE PAULINE/LAUNAY CLEMENCE
RMA07707/04/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 4
DANIEL HUET
RMA07807/04/1820:30CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLECAEN VOLLEY-BALL 33025:15, 25:16, 25:13075:044MERTENS SEBASTIEN
RMA07907/04/1818:30CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACESPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 23025:19, 25:15, 25:17075:051VAVASSEUR LOIC
RMA08007/04/1818:00VBC FLERIENELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY2325:15, 29:27, 17:25, 21:25, 12:15104:107FOULON ROLAND
Journée 17
RMA08115/04/1815:00ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALLELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY3025:20, 25:16, 25:23075:059AMY GUILLAUME
RMA08214/04/1818:30CLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACEVBC FLERIEN3025:16, 25:23, 25:21075:060VAVASSEUR LOIC
RMA08314/04/1820:00SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 2CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 33125:27, 25:12, 25:17, 25:21100:077BOUVATTIER SALOME/DUCLOS LUCAS
RMA08414/04/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE
DANIEL HUET
RMA08514/04/1818:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 4VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES1316:25, 19:25, 25:19, 15:25075:094PILARD BENOIT/RUEL DAMIEN
Journée 18
RMA08619/04/1820:30CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 4ALAS GANIL VOLLEY BALL0311:25, 12:25, 21:25044:075PILARD BENOIT
RMA08721/04/1820:30CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLEVOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES3025:14, 25:21, 25:11075:046BAUDE CHARLOTTE/BOUTEILLET ROMANE
RMA08821/04/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 3SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS 2
DANIEL HUET
RMA08921/04/1818:00VBC FLERIENCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 33125:19, 28:26, 19:25, 25:19097:089FOULON ROLAND
RMA09021/04/1820:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYCLUB SPORTIF FERTE MACE1325:20, 20:25, 21:25, 23:25089:095VASSEUR JULIEN