RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL197614212054.0006014741.268
Site Web
2.VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL1575223111691.7785875631.043
Site Web
3.ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL147522121118111.6366636301.052
Site Web
4.VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE13752231118141.2867116761.052
5.LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 212743312114101.4005384841.112
Site Web
6.ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3117431121216141.1436746441.047
Site Web
7.VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME7725112310160.6255075760.880
Site Web
8.SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY7725212210170.5885716150.928
9.BALEZ O VOLLEY572511238170.4714705130.916
Site Web
10.ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 41771244210.1904405870.750
Site Web
Journée 01
RMB00106/10/1721:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL0313:25, 15:25, 12:25040:075BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA
RMB00207/10/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYESPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY3223:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 18:16112:109SAI MAAMAR
RMB00306/10/1721:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEBALEZ O VOLLEYP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
RMB00406/10/1721:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 31317:25, 25:19, 19:25, 21:25082:094SMEKTALA MATTHIEU
RMB00506/10/1721:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL3025:22, 25:15, 25:23075:060EVAIN PAUL
Journée 02
RMB00613/10/1721:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 43126:24, 21:25, 25:23, 25:21097:093SAI MAAMAR
RMB00713/10/1721:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL2317:25, 25:17, 27:29, 28:26, 13:15110:112GRUEL HUGO
RMB00813/10/1721:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME3025:16, 25:21, 25:15075:052SMEKTALA MATTHIEU
RMB00913/10/1721:00BALEZ O VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE1313:25, 18:25, 25:22, 13:25069:097DRANSART LOAN
RMB01014/10/1719:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYPACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 26:28, 21:25066:078PREVOST KARINE
Journée 03
RMB01120/10/1721:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY1323:25, 17:25, 25:6, 20:25085:081BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA
RMB01220/10/1721:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLBALEZ O VOLLEY3025:13, 25:18, 25:13075:044PEHAU MARC
RMB01321/10/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYELE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 23125:19, 25:13, 22:25, 26:24098:081DUBIER JEAN PAUL
RMB01420/10/1721:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEARCHE VOLLEY-BALL2325:17, 20:25, 25:23, 25:27, 19:21114:113DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
RMB01520/10/1721:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 33125:21, 26:28, 26:24, 25:23102:096SAI MAAMAR
Journée 04
RMB01617/11/1721:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 43025:20, 25:11, 25:23075:054BENIELLI PIERRE
RMB01717/11/1721:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME3026:24, 25:22, 25:18076:064SAI MAAMAR
RMB01817/11/1721:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE2322:25, 25:21, 27:25, 24:26, 11:15109:112EVAIN PAUL
RMB01917/11/1721:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL0315:25, 18:25, 18:25051:075
RMB02017/11/1722:00BALEZ O VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY1325:22, 10:25, 23:25, 13:25071:097DRANSART LOAN
Journée 05
RMB02124/11/1721:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4BALEZ O VOLLEY239:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:21, 11:15094:109
RMB02225/11/1719:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 21318:25, 25:23, 15:25, 24:26082:099
RMB02324/11/1721:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLARCHE VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:18098:084
RMB02425/11/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL1325:17, 20:25, 24:26, 19:25088:093
RMB02524/11/1721:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 33125:21, 17:25, 25:23, 25:20092:089
Journée 06
RMB02601/12/1721:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 43025:16, 25:18, 25:9075:043
RMB02701/12/1721:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE3225:18, 21:25, 19:25, 25:19, 15:12105:099
RMB02801/12/1721:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELPACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL1325:22, 19:25, 18:25, 22:25084:097
RMB02901/12/1721:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY3125:20, 25:21, 20:25, 25:20095:086
RMB03001/12/1721:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2BALEZ O VOLLEY3025:17, 25:16, 25:19075:052
Journée 07
RMB03108/12/1721:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 20310:25, 9:25, 12:25031:075
RMB03208/12/1721:00BALEZ O VOLLEYARCHE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 18:25, 16:25050:075
RMB03309/12/1719:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL0319:25, 13:25, 18:25050:075
RMB03408/12/1721:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 32325:21, 25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 9:15103:105
RMB03509/12/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME3222:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:23, 16:14105:110
Journée 08
RMB03615/12/1721:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
TONY PARKER
RMB03715/12/1721:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEPACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
APOLLO
RMB03816/12/1719:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMB03915/12/1721:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELBALEZ O VOLLEY
BOUTARDES
RMB04015/12/1721:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
Journée 09
RMB04112/01/1821:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMB04212/01/1821:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
LOUIS BLANC
RMB04312/01/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3BALEZ O VOLLEY
TONY PARKER
RMB04413/01/1819:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMB04512/01/1821:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
Journée 10
RMB04619/01/1821:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
RMB04720/01/1819:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMB04819/01/1821:00BALEZ O VOLLEYVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
COMPELXE SPORTIF T. OMEYER
RMB04919/01/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
TONY PARKER
RMB05019/01/1821:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
BOUTARDES
Journée 11
RMB05126/01/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
TONY PARKER
RMB05226/01/1821:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMB05326/01/1821:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMELE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
APOLLO
RMB05427/01/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEBALEZ O VOLLEY
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUX
RMB05526/01/1821:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
Journée 12
RMB05603/02/1819:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMB05702/02/1821:00BALEZ O VOLLEYPACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
COMPELXE SPORTIF T. OMEYER
RMB05802/02/1821:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
LOUIS BLANC
RMB05902/02/1821:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMB06002/02/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
TONY PARKER
Journée 13
RMB06109/02/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
TONY PARKER
RMB06209/02/1821:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
APOLLO
RMB06310/02/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUX
RMB06409/02/1821:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
RMB06510/02/1819:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYBALEZ O VOLLEY
GYMNASE SEBIRE
Journée 14
RMB06616/03/1821:00BALEZ O VOLLEYASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4
COMPELXE SPORTIF T. OMEYER
RMB06716/03/1821:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
LOUIS BLANC
RMB06816/03/1821:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLPACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMB06916/03/1821:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
BOUTARDES
RMB07016/03/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
TONY PARKER
Journée 15
RMB07123/03/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
TONY PARKER
RMB07224/03/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUX
RMB07323/03/1821:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
RMB07424/03/1819:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMB07523/03/1821:00BALEZ O VOLLEYLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
COMPELXE SPORTIF T. OMEYER
Journée 16
RMB07606/04/1821:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4
LOUIS BLANC
RMB07706/04/1821:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLBALEZ O VOLLEY
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMB07806/04/1821:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
BOUTARDES
RMB07906/04/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
TONY PARKER
RMB08006/04/1821:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
APOLLO
Journée 17
RMB08114/04/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUX
RMB08213/04/1821:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
RMB08313/04/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
TONY PARKER
RMB08413/04/1821:00BALEZ O VOLLEYVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
COMPELXE SPORTIF T. OMEYER
RMB08513/04/1821:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
LOUIS BLANC
Journée 18
RMB08620/04/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 4ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
TONY PARKER
RMB08720/04/1821:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
BOUTARDES
RMB08820/04/1821:00BALEZ O VOLLEYASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
COMPELXE SPORTIF T. OMEYER
RMB08920/04/1821:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMESPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
APOLLO
RMB09021/04/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEPACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUX