MFK - M 15 F Honneur C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENSISHEIM35121211124124.0006113111.965
Site Web
2.SREG MULHOUSE26129372121982.3755564591.211
3.BIESHEIM211275522316121.3335454701.160
Site Web
4.KINGERSHEIM 220.51275611415111.3645094651.095
Site Web
5.ASPTT MULHOUSE 214124842610160.6255035240.960
Site Web
6.GUEBWILLER812392196190.3163475500.631
7.VIEUX THANN112121111240.0423156070.519
Tournoi 01
MFK00120/01/18VIEUX THANNKINGERSHEIM 20213:25, 5:25018:050BRENDLÉ PHILIPPE
MFK00220/01/18GUEBWILLERBIESHEIM026:25, 4:25010:050SIFFERLEN YVES
MFK00320/01/18SREG MULHOUSEASPTT MULHOUSE 22025:21, 25:12050:033BRENDLÉ PHILIPPE
MFK00420/01/18GUEBWILLERASPTT MULHOUSE 20213:25, 8:25021:050SIFFERLEN YVES
MFK00520/01/18SREG MULHOUSEKINGERSHEIM 22025:19, 25:7050:026BRENDLÉ PHILIPPE
MFK00620/01/18VIEUX THANNBIESHEIM029:25, 3:25012:050SIFFERLEN YVES
Tournoi 02
MFK00710/02/18ENSISHEIMBIESHEIM2025:9, 25:13050:022SIMONKLEIN LUDIVINE
MFK00810/02/18VIEUX THANNASPTT MULHOUSE 20213:25, 13:25026:050LACROIX TIMOTHÉE
MFK00910/02/18GUEBWILLERSREG MULHOUSE0213:25, 10:25023:050SIMONKLEIN LUDIVINE
MFK01010/02/18ENSISHEIMSREG MULHOUSE2025:22, 25:4050:026LACROIX TIMOTHÉE
MFK01110/02/18VIEUX THANNGUEBWILLER1225:15, 25:27, 7:15057:057SIMONKLEIN LUDIVINE
MFK01210/02/18ASPTT MULHOUSE 2BIESHEIM0211:25, 23:25034:050LACROIX TIMOTHÉE
Tournoi 03
MFK01317/03/18VIEUX THANNSREG MULHOUSE0214:25, 15:25029:050DANGEL PASCAL
MFK01417/03/18ENSISHEIMASPTT MULHOUSE 22025:4, 25:9050:013LIPP MANON
MFK01517/03/18BIESHEIMKINGERSHEIM 20214:25, 10:25024:050FAUSTER MAUD
MFK01617/03/18ENSISHEIMVIEUX THANN2025:8, 25:8050:016DANGEL PASCAL
MFK01717/03/18SREG MULHOUSEBIESHEIM2025:20, 25:18050:038FAUSTER MAUD
MFK01817/03/18ASPTT MULHOUSE 2KINGERSHEIM 20222:25, 13:25035:050LIPP MANON
Tournoi 04
MFK01907/04/18ENSISHEIMKINGERSHEIM 22025:17, 25:13050:030CRUZEL MICHEL
MFK02007/04/18ASPTT MULHOUSE 2GUEBWILLER2025:15, 25:10050:025CRUZEL MICHEL
MFK02107/04/18BIESHEIMVIEUX THANN2025:14, 25:11050:025FELDGIESEL ALINE
MFK02207/04/18ENSISHEIMGUEBWILLER2025:12, 25:10050:022CRUZEL MICHEL
MFK02307/04/18KINGERSHEIM 2VIEUX THANN2025:13, 25:8050:021FELDGIESEL ALINE
MFK02407/04/18BIESHEIMASPTT MULHOUSE 22121:25, 25:21, 15:6061:052FELDGIESEL ALINE
Tournoi 05
MFK02521/04/18GUEBWILLERKINGERSHEIM 22P25:0, 25:0050:000
MFK02621/04/18ASPTT MULHOUSE 2SREG MULHOUSE1222:25, 25:23, 10:15057:063
MFK02721/04/18VIEUX THANNENSISHEIM0211:25, 12:25023:050
MFK02821/04/18ASPTT MULHOUSE 2VIEUX THANN2025:13, 25:15050:028
MFK02921/04/18GUEBWILLERENSISHEIM0211:25, 10:25021:050
MFK03021/04/18KINGERSHEIM 2SREG MULHOUSE2125:17, 22:25, 15:5062:047
Tournoi 06
MFK03112/05/18KINGERSHEIM 2ENSISHEIM0223:25, 14:25037:050JEANPIERRE ROMANE
MFK03212/05/18SREG MULHOUSEVIEUX THANN2025:12, 25:5050:017MADENSPACHER ERIC
MFK03312/05/18BIESHEIMGUEBWILLER2025:4, 25:14050:018LABORDE LEA
MFK03412/05/18GUEBWILLERVIEUX THANN2025:23, 25:20050:043MADENSPACHER ERIC
MFK03512/05/18SREG MULHOUSEENSISHEIM026:25, 10:25016:050JEANPIERRE ROMANE
MFK03612/05/18KINGERSHEIM 2BIESHEIM1216:25, 25:11, 13:15054:051LABORDE LEA
Tournoi 07
MFK03726/05/1813:00KINGERSHEIM 2GUEBWILLER2025:9, 25:17050:026LITZLER DAVID
MFK03826/05/1813:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2ENSISHEIM0221:25, 15:25036:050DANGEL PASCAL
MFK03926/05/1813:00BIESHEIMSREG MULHOUSE1220:25, 25:14, 5:15050:054KELLER PATRICE
MFK04026/05/1813:00SREG MULHOUSEGUEBWILLER2025:12, 25:12050:024LITZLER DAVID
MFK04126/05/1813:00KINGERSHEIM 2ASPTT MULHOUSE 22025:20, 25:23050:043KELLER PATRICE
MFK04226/05/1813:00BIESHEIMENSISHEIM1225:21, 17:25, 7:15049:061DANGEL PASCAL