PFC - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CAM EPINAL3010109130130.0007794631.683
Site Web
2.GRAND NANCY211073431222121.8337436891.078
Site Web
3.VANDOEUVRE C1110462112414210.6677207610.946
Site Web
4.CHAUMONT1110371222315230.6527568380.902
Site Web
5.VILLERS910372112413230.5657218080.892
Site Web
6.SAINT DIE B810371111610240.4176257850.796
Site Web
Journée 01
PFC00130/09/1720:30SAINT DIE BCHAUMONT3125:23, 18:25, 25:19, 25:22093:089JAN JÉRÔME/JAN LOÏC
PFC00230/09/1720:30CAM EPINALVANDOEUVRE C3025:11, 25:11, 25:9075:031ROTH FRANCOIS/NOURRY MATHÉO
PFC00330/09/1720:30GRAND NANCYVILLERS3025:21, 25:18, 25:13075:052DURR MICHEL/BOGATAY PIERRE
Journée 02
PFC00407/10/1720:30GRAND NANCYSAINT DIE B3025:15, 25:16, 25:12075:043LAHIRE DENIS/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFC00507/10/1720:30VILLERSCAM EPINAL0320:25, 9:25, 19:25048:075LUCE STEPHANE/LUCE CHARLES
PFC00607/10/1720:30VANDOEUVRE CCHAUMONT1327:29, 25:19, 13:25, 16:25081:098CLOMES ALEXANDRE/BARBE ANNE
Journée 03
PFC00714/10/1718:00SAINT DIE BVANDOEUVRE C3025:15, 25:19, 26:24076:058DURR MICHEL/MAHMOUDI MIKAËL
PFC00814/10/1720:30CHAUMONTVILLERS3026:24, 25:16, 25:17076:057LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PFC00914/10/1720:30CAM EPINALGRAND NANCY3025:17, 25:19, 25:8075:044TURKI ILLIECE/ZABE JEAN RAYMOND
Journée 04
PFC01021/10/1720:30CAM EPINALSAINT DIE B3025:12, 25:16, 25:9075:037RENARD PIERRE/CLEMENT FANNY
PFC01121/10/1720:30GRAND NANCYCHAUMONT3025:17, 25:15, 25:16075:048NEDELCU FLORENTINA/BARBE ANNE
PFC01221/10/1720:30VILLERSVANDOEUVRE C3025:16, 25:19, 25:21075:056MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 05
PFC01328/10/1720:30SAINT DIE BVILLERS3225:11, 15:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:8098:090NEDELCU FLORENTINA/ZABE JEAN RAYMOND
PFC01428/10/1720:30VANDOEUVRE CGRAND NANCY3025:20, 25:9, 25:22075:051GAUCHE JOEL/RENARD PIERRE
PFC01512/11/1716:00CHAUMONTCAM EPINAL038:25, 23:25, 14:25045:075SCHILLIO ALAIN/LESBATS PATRICK
Journée 06
PFC01604/11/1715:00CHAUMONTSAINT DIE B3125:14, 23:25, 25:21, 25:10098:070MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/CDA 54
PFC01704/11/1720:30VANDOEUVRE CCAM EPINAL0312:25, 27:29, 17:25056:079SCHILLIO ALAIN/LESBATS PATRICK
PFC01804/11/1720:30VILLERSGRAND NANCY1323:25, 18:25, 25:15, 22:25088:090GAUCHE JOEL/RENARD PIERRE
Journée 07
PFC01918/11/1718:00SAINT DIE BGRAND NANCY0316:25, 6:25, 21:25043:075DURR MICHEL/MAHMOUDI MIKAËL
PFC02018/11/1720:30CAM EPINALVILLERS3025:18, 25:14, 25:16075:048SIFFERLEN SERGE/SIFFERLEN YVES
PFC02119/11/1715:00CHAUMONTVANDOEUVRE C2311:25, 25:18, 25:23, 18:25, 6:15085:106LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
Journée 08
PFC02225/11/1720:30VANDOEUVRE CSAINT DIE B3025:23, 25:7, 25:18075:048ROTH FRANCOIS/DECHAUFFOUR CORALIE
PFC02325/11/1720:30VILLERSCHAUMONT3225:22, 18:25, 24:26, 25:21, 15:12107:106RENARD PIERRE/LAHIRE DENIS
PFC02425/11/1720:30GRAND NANCYCAM EPINAL138:25, 13:25, 27:25, 18:25066:100MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 09
PFC02502/12/1720:30SAINT DIE BCAM EPINAL0322:25, 17:25, 16:25055:075ROUZE MARC/DURAND GÉRARD
PFC02602/12/1716:00CHAUMONTGRAND NANCY1318:25, 26:24, 18:25, 16:25078:099NEDELCU FLORENTINA/CDA 54
PFC02702/12/1720:30VANDOEUVRE CVILLERS3125:14, 25:20, 20:25, 25:22095:081RENARD PIERRE/CDA54
Journée 10
PFC02816/12/1720:30VILLERSSAINT DIE B3025:21, 25:23, 25:18075:062MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/BARBE ANNE
PFC02916/12/1720:30GRAND NANCYVANDOEUVRE C3125:21, 25:20, 18:25, 25:21093:087RENARD PIERRE/NEDELCU FLORENTINA
PFC03016/12/1720:30CAM EPINALCHAUMONT3025:17, 25:8, 25:8075:033TURKI ILLIECE/DURR MICHEL