PFD - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.KINGERSHEIM27101034330103.0009087811.163
Site Web
2.MDPA1510461331219210.9058748581.019
3.ASPTT MULHOUSE C14105511322121220.9558508950.950
Site Web
4.SREG MULHOUSE13104612122218220.8188428740.963
5.RIXHEIM B12104621114118210.8578128031.011
Site Web
6.COLMAR B910371222315250.6008138880.916
Site Web
Journée 01
PFD00101/10/1716:00KINGERSHEIMMDPA3112:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:21087:090PAGLIERI JOEL/APTER MARC
PFD00230/09/1718:30RIXHEIM BASPTT MULHOUSE C3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000SIFFERLEN YVES/DECHRISTE JACQUES
PFD00330/09/1720:30COLMAR BSREG MULHOUSE3223:25, 25:22, 25:13, 21:25, 15:12109:097ROUZE MARC/DURAND GÉRARD
Journée 02
PFD00405/10/1721:00COLMAR BMDPA3225:22, 25:21, 22:25, 24:26, 15:13111:107PAGLIERI JOEL/APTER MARC
PFD00524/11/1720:45SREG MULHOUSERIXHEIM B3125:15, 22:25, 25:15, 25:21097:076GAERTNER ALAIN/SIFFERLEN SERGE
PFD00607/10/1720:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CKINGERSHEIM2320:25, 25:19, 18:25, 26:24, 13:15102:108APTER MARC/SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 03
PFD00715/10/1714:30MDPAASPTT MULHOUSE C3125:16, 24:26, 25:14, 25:17099:073SIFFERLEN SERGE/SIFFERLEN YVES
PFD00815/10/1715:00KINGERSHEIMSREG MULHOUSE3025:18, 25:12, 25:23075:053DECHRISTE JACQUES/TARRACOR JACQUES
PFD00913/10/1720:45RIXHEIM BCOLMAR B3125:21, 22:25, 25:18, 25:16097:080CASI BRUNO/FELS THIERRY
Journée 04
PFD01020/10/1720:45RIXHEIM BMDPA3218:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22, 15:12100:105SIFFERLEN FRANCK/VEILLON YVES
PFD01121/10/1718:00COLMAR BKINGERSHEIM0319:25, 11:25, 24:26054:076ZABE JEAN RAYMOND/PRUD'HOMME MANON
PFD01209/12/1718:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CSREG MULHOUSE3225:16, 20:25, 25:20, 25:27, 15:11110:099PAGLIERI JOEL/SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 05
PFD01302/11/1721:00MDPASREG MULHOUSE3026:24, 25:18, 25:21076:063ANGST EMILIE/FELDGIESEL ALINE
PFD01428/10/1718:00ASPTT MULHOUSE CCOLMAR B3225:14, 23:25, 18:25, 25:17, 15:6106:087SIFFERLEN YVES/PAGLIERI JOEL
PFD01525/10/1720:30KINGERSHEIMRIXHEIM B3222:25, 25:18, 25:22, 18:25, 15:11105:101PAGLIERI JOEL/LITZLER DAVID
Journée 06
PFD01605/11/1714:30MDPAKINGERSHEIM2319:25, 25:20, 25:11, 18:25, 7:15094:096ANGST EMILIE/DECHRISTE JACQUES
PFD01704/11/1720:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CRIXHEIM B3122:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:13097:081LITZLER DAVID/PAGLIERI JOEL
PFD01803/11/1721:00SREG MULHOUSECOLMAR B3025:21, 25:16, 25:16075:053GAERTNER ALAIN/CASI BRUNO
Journée 07
PFD01916/11/1721:00MDPACOLMAR B3125:23, 25:23, 19:25, 25:23094:094FELDGIESEL ALINE/LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC
PFD02018/11/1718:30RIXHEIM BSREG MULHOUSE1316:25, 22:25, 25:22, 17:25080:097DECHRISTE JACQUES/VEILLON YVES
PFD02118/11/1718:30KINGERSHEIMASPTT MULHOUSE C3120:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:17095:084FELS THIERRY/CASI BRUNO
Journée 08
PFD02225/11/1720:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CMDPA3026:24, 25:15, 25:17076:056APTER MARC/ANGST EMILIE
PFD02326/11/1715:00SREG MULHOUSEKINGERSHEIM1325:23, 18:25, 13:25, 16:25072:098DECHRISTE JACQUES/TARRACOR JACQUES
PFD02425/11/1718:00COLMAR BRIXHEIM B3025:19, 25:15, 25:23075:057CASI BRUNO/DECHRISTE JACQUES
Journée 09
PFD02502/12/1721:00MDPARIXHEIM B0322:25, 16:25, 16:25054:075APTER MARC/SIFFERLEN SERGE
PFD02601/12/1720:30KINGERSHEIMCOLMAR B3025:22, 25:16, 25:23075:061WURGES FLORIAN/PAGLIERI JOEL
PFD02702/12/1720:30SREG MULHOUSEASPTT MULHOUSE C3220:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:4106:098VEILLON YVES/SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 10
PFD02817/12/1715:00SREG MULHOUSEMDPA1325:27, 25:22, 20:25, 13:25083:099PAGLIERI JOEL/GAERTNER ALAIN
PFD02916/12/1720:30COLMAR BASPTT MULHOUSE C2325:19, 17:25, 25:20, 17:25, 5:15089:104GAERTNER ALAIN/DECHRISTE JACQUES
PFD03016/12/1718:30RIXHEIM BKINGERSHEIM1325:18, 13:25, 11:25, 21:25070:093PAGLIERI JOEL/VEILLON YVES