PFE - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PLAY OFF Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.POUILLY METZ 24108262112583.1258006191.292
Site Web
2.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG231082611112592.7787796501.198
Site Web
3.HERRLISHEIM1910732321222161.3757997971.003
Site Web
4.STRASBOURG U C B171055142319191.0008197811.049
Site Web
5.TERVILLE FLORANGE D41019116211270.4077278630.842
Site Web
6.YUTZ THIONVILLE B310191275280.1796008140.737
Site Web
Journée 01
PFE00113/01/1818:30POUILLY METZ HERRLISHEIM3125:13, 24:26, 25:13, 25:19099:071LUCE STEPHANE/LUCE CHARLES
PFE00213/01/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG0323:25, 15:25, 19:25057:075KLEIN ALEXANDRE/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFE00313/01/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DSTRASBOURG U C B1321:25, 17:25, 25:21, 23:25086:096KANY GERARD/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
Journée 02
PFE00420/01/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DHERRLISHEIM1320:25, 21:25, 25:18, 14:25080:093PHAM DINH FLORENT/CHABI FARÈS
PFE00520/01/1817:30STRASBOURG U C BCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG0321:25, 16:25, 13:25050:075PFRIMMER DANIEL/BAUME THIERRY
PFE00620/01/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BPOUILLY METZ 0317:25, 17:25, 10:25044:075BOUTLIOUA MEHDI/HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 03
PFE00727/01/1820:30HERRLISHEIMYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:15, 29:27, 25:22079:064MAETZ FRANCK/MALERBA GUISEPPE
PFE00827/01/1820:30POUILLY METZ STRASBOURG U C B3025:16, 25:17, 27:25077:058NAGELS GEORGES/CHABI FARÈS
PFE00928/01/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGTERVILLE FLORANGE D3225:19, 22:25, 18:25, 25:16, 15:6105:091BARUTHIO REMY/HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 04
PFE01004/02/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGHERRLISHEIM3025:17, 25:4, 25:22075:043MAMET LAURENT/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
PFE01104/02/1816:00TERVILLE FLORANGE DPOUILLY METZ 0314:25, 18:25, 18:25050:075GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFE01203/02/1820:30STRASBOURG U C BYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:11, 25:18, 25:9075:038KOHLER FELIX/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
Journée 05
PFE01310/02/1820:30HERRLISHEIMSTRASBOURG U C B3225:20, 25:17, 16:25, 13:25, 15:13094:100SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/COSSON FREDERIC
PFE01410/02/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BTERVILLE FLORANGE D3125:20, 11:25, 25:22, 25:23086:090KANY GERARD/NAGELS GEORGES
PFE01510/02/1818:30POUILLY METZ CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG3117:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:17092:083BOUTLIOUA MEHDI/BOUTLIOUA SAID
Journée 06
PFE01617/02/1820:30HERRLISHEIMPOUILLY METZ 0323:25, 13:25, 12:25048:075HERRMANN EMILE/CASSIAT ETIENNE
PFE01718/02/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:16, 25:22, 25:15075:053JACQUEMET ERIC/LAMANDE ROBERT
PFE01817/02/1820:30STRASBOURG U C BTERVILLE FLORANGE D3119:25, 25:10, 25:19, 25:18094:072BAUME THIERRY/MANSUY DONATIEN
Journée 07
PFE01917/03/1820:30HERRLISHEIMTERVILLE FLORANGE D3121:25, 25:17, 25:11, 25:15096:068MALERBA GUISEPPE/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
PFE02018/03/1814:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGSTRASBOURG U C B3025:18, 25:23, 25:16075:057TROESCH ANDRE/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
PFE02116/03/1819:30POUILLY METZ YUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:21, 25:20, 25:8075:049NAGELS GEORGES/CHABI FARÈS
Journée 08
PFE02224/03/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BHERRLISHEIM1325:21, 17:25, 24:26, 22:25088:097KLEIN ALEXANDRE/POLET BRUNO
PFE02324/03/1819:00STRASBOURG U C BPOUILLY METZ 3120:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:23095:094BARUTHIO REMY/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
PFE02424/03/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG1325:14, 19:25, 13:25, 12:25069:089LAJMI ABDESSALEM/KANY GERARD
Journée 09
PFE02507/04/1820:30HERRLISHEIMCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG3025:22, 25:15, 25:15075:052CASSIAT ETIENNE/BARUTHIO REMY
PFE02607/04/1818:30POUILLY METZ TERVILLE FLORANGE D3025:18, 25:9, 25:19075:046LAHIRE DENIS/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFE02707/04/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BSTRASBOURG U C B1318:25, 16:25, 25:23, 8:25067:098NAGELS GEORGES/HERMANT MARION
Journée 10
PFE02814/04/1819:00STRASBOURG U C BHERRLISHEIM2317:25, 25:19, 25:19, 21:25, 8:15096:103HERRMANN EMILE/MANSUY DONATIEN
PFE02915/04/1816:00TERVILLE FLORANGE DYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:18, 25:23, 25:13075:054SCHMISSER MAURICE/CHABI FARÈS
PFE03015/04/1816:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGPOUILLY METZ 3025:21, 25:19, 25:23075:063KOHLER FELIX/HIEGEL PIERRE