PFE - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PLAY OFF Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG62226MAX1501071.402
Site Web
2.POUILLY METZ 62211616.0001741151.513
Site Web
3.HERRLISHEIM321111441.0001641790.916
Site Web
4.STRASBOURG U C B321111340.7501461610.907
Site Web
5.TERVILLE FLORANGE D0222260.3331661890.878
Site Web
6.YUTZ THIONVILLE B022261011500.673
Site Web
Journée 01
PFE00113/01/1818:30POUILLY METZ HERRLISHEIM3125:13, 24:26, 25:13, 25:19099:071LUCE STEPHANE/LUCE CHARLES
PFE00213/01/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG0323:25, 15:25, 19:25057:075KLEIN ALEXANDRE/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFE00313/01/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DSTRASBOURG U C B1321:25, 17:25, 25:21, 23:25086:096KANY GERARD/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
Journée 02
PFE00420/01/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DHERRLISHEIM1320:25, 21:25, 25:18, 14:25080:093PHAM DINH FLORENT/CHABI FARÈS
PFE00520/01/1817:30STRASBOURG U C BCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG0321:25, 16:25, 13:25050:075PFRIMMER DANIEL/BAUME THIERRY
PFE00620/01/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BPOUILLY METZ 0317:25, 17:25, 10:25044:075BOUTLIOUA MEHDI/HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 03
PFE00727/01/1820:30HERRLISHEIMYUTZ THIONVILLE B
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIMMAETZ FRANCK/MALERBA GUISEPPE
PFE00827/01/1820:30POUILLY METZ STRASBOURG U C B
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDNAGELS GEORGES/CHABI FARÈS
PFE00928/01/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGTERVILLE FLORANGE D
ARISTIDE BRIANDHERRMANN EMILE/BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 04
PFE01004/02/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGHERRLISHEIM
ARISTIDE BRIANDFOUREL CHRISTOPHE/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
PFE01104/02/1816:00TERVILLE FLORANGE DPOUILLY METZ
COSEC OURY SUDGIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFE01203/02/1820:30STRASBOURG U C BYUTZ THIONVILLE B
ADLERKOHLER FELIX/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
Journée 05
PFE01310/02/1820:30HERRLISHEIMSTRASBOURG U C B
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIMSCHMITT JEAN-LUC/COSSON FREDERIC
PFE01410/02/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BTERVILLE FLORANGE D
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZKANY GERARD/PHAM DINH FLORENT
PFE01510/02/1818:30POUILLY METZ CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDNAGELS GEORGES/SCHMISSER MAURICE
Journée 06
PFE01617/02/1820:30HERRLISHEIMPOUILLY METZ
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIMCDA 67/CDA 67
PFE01718/02/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGYUTZ THIONVILLE B
ARISTIDE BRIANDCDA 67/CDA 67
PFE01817/02/1820:30STRASBOURG U C BTERVILLE FLORANGE D
ADLERCDA 67/CDA 67
Journée 07
PFE01917/03/1820:30HERRLISHEIMTERVILLE FLORANGE D
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIMCDA 67/CDA 67
PFE02018/03/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGSTRASBOURG U C B
ARISTIDE BRIANDCDA 67/CDA 67
PFE02117/03/1818:30POUILLY METZ YUTZ THIONVILLE B
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDHERMANT MARION/HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 08
PFE02224/03/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BHERRLISHEIM
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZKLEIN ALEXANDRE/POLET BRUNO
PFE02324/03/1820:30STRASBOURG U C BPOUILLY METZ
ADLERCDA 67/CDA 67
PFE02424/03/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG
COSEC OURY SUDLAJMI ABDESSALEM/KANY GERARD
Journée 09
PFE02507/04/1820:30HERRLISHEIMCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIMCDA 67/CDA 67
PFE02607/04/1820:30POUILLY METZ TERVILLE FLORANGE D
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDLAHIRE DENIS/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFE02707/04/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BSTRASBOURG U C B
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZHOFF CHRISTIAN/HERMANT MARION
Journée 10
PFE02814/04/1820:30STRASBOURG U C BHERRLISHEIM
ADLERCDA 67/CDA 67
PFE02915/04/1816:00TERVILLE FLORANGE DYUTZ THIONVILLE B
COSEC OURY SUDPHAM DINH FLORENT/CHABI FARÈS
PFE03015/04/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGPOUILLY METZ
ARISTIDE BRIANDCDA 67/CDA 67