PGB - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHAUMONT B4618153942351173.000161013891.159
Site Web
2.MAIZIERES B38181445543145251.800163214961.091
3.POUILLY METZ 37181265523345271.667166115151.096
Site Web
4.YUTZ THIONVILLE B35181264714240271.481153313951.099
Site Web
5.SAS EPINAL B281898134233336351.029149515880.941
Site Web
6.GRAND NANCY C2518991625432370.865150015500.968
Site Web
7.SAINT MIHIEL231881033216332370.865147815740.939
Site Web
8.HETTANGE161851321234625440.568144515950.906
9.PONT A MOUSSON 13183152142919460.413135014780.913
Site Web
10.SAINT DIZIER9183152116817470.362131614400.914
Site Web
Journée 01
PGB00107/10/1720:30MAIZIERES BSAINT DIZIER3025:22, 25:14, 25:15075:051ARNOULD PATRICK/CHABI FARÈS
PGB00207/10/1720:30SAS EPINAL BPOUILLY METZ 2322:25, 25:23, 25:14, 23:25, 17:19112:106ROTH FRANCOIS/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
PGB00307/10/1720:30PONT A MOUSSON GRAND NANCY C3025:19, 25:15, 25:23075:057JOUCHT ABDELLAH/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PGB00407/10/1719:00CHAUMONT BHETTANGE3025:19, 25:20, 25:20075:059LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PGB00507/10/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BSAINT MIHIEL3025:20, 25:22, 25:17075:059BOUTLIOUA SAID/NAGELS GEORGES
Journée 02
PGB00614/10/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BSAINT DIZIER3125:17, 25:23, 11:25, 25:19086:084NAGELS GEORGES/KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
PGB00714/10/1720:30SAINT MIHIELCHAUMONT B1318:25, 12:25, 25:22, 18:25073:097PERRUCHAUD JEAN/RENARD PIERRE
PGB00814/10/1720:30HETTANGEPONT A MOUSSON 3226:28, 18:25, 25:17, 25:22, 15:11109:103STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
PGB00914/10/1720:30GRAND NANCY CSAS EPINAL B3119:25, 25:22, 25:13, 25:21094:081TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/LUCE CHARLES
PGB01014/10/1720:30POUILLY METZ MAIZIERES B3136:34, 21:25, 25:18, 25:23107:100ELOUALI OMAR/LAHIRE DENIS
Journée 03
PGB01109/12/1720:30SAINT DIZIERPOUILLY METZ 1312:25, 25:23, 23:25, 22:25082:098PERRUCHAUD JEAN/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PGB01221/10/1720:30MAIZIERES BGRAND NANCY C3123:25, 25:20, 25:9, 25:19098:073ARNOULD PATRICK/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
PGB01321/10/1720:30SAS EPINAL BHETTANGE3025:21, 25:19, 25:13075:053ROUZE MARC/ROTH FRANCOIS
PGB01421/10/1720:30PONT A MOUSSON SAINT MIHIEL0322:25, 20:25, 23:25065:075LUCE STEPHANE/EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED
PGB01521/10/1720:30CHAUMONT BYUTZ THIONVILLE B3123:25, 30:28, 25:21, 25:19103:093TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/CDA 88
Journée 04
PGB01605/11/1715:00CHAUMONT BSAINT DIZIER3027:25, 25:21, 25:10077:056LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PGB01709/12/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BPONT A MOUSSON 3025:22, 25:18, 25:18075:058ARNOULD PATRICK/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
PGB01804/11/1720:30SAINT MIHIELSAS EPINAL B1315:25, 38:36, 24:26, 17:25094:112SCHMISSER MAURICE/POLET BRUNO
PGB01904/11/1720:30HETTANGEMAIZIERES B1317:25, 25:14, 21:25, 23:25086:089BOUTLIOUA SAID/Medhi excusé par email
PGB02003/11/1720:00GRAND NANCY CPOUILLY METZ 3125:20, 25:22, 17:25, 25:20092:087LUCE STEPHANE/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 05
PGB02118/11/1720:30SAINT DIZIERGRAND NANCY C3025:18, 25:20, 25:23075:061LAHIRE DENIS/BARBE ANNE
PGB02218/11/1720:30POUILLY METZ HETTANGE3025:18, 25:14, 25:16075:048ELOUALI OMAR/LUCE CHARLES
PGB02318/11/1720:30MAIZIERES BSAINT MIHIEL3225:16, 21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:8109:093LAJMI ABDESSALEM/BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH
PGB02418/11/1720:30SAS EPINAL BYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:22, 25:14, 25:20075:056ROTH FRANCOIS/MOZON LORRAINE
PGB02518/11/1718:00PONT A MOUSSON CHAUMONT B0322:25, 17:25, 23:25062:075GAUCHE JOEL/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 06
PGB02625/11/1720:30PONT A MOUSSON SAINT DIZIER2325:18, 25:19, 16:25, 20:25, 6:15092:102KLEIN GASTON/BARBE ANNE
PGB02725/11/1720:30CHAUMONT BSAS EPINAL B3225:21, 21:25, 24:26, 25:17, 15:12110:101GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/PHAM DINH FLORENT
PGB02825/11/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BMAIZIERES B3124:26, 25:20, 27:25, 25:15101:086NAGELS GEORGES/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
PGB02925/11/1720:30SAINT MIHIELPOUILLY METZ 3225:23, 25:23, 21:25, 13:25, 15:11099:107SCHILLIO ALAIN/LESBATS PATRICK
PGB03025/11/1720:30HETTANGEGRAND NANCY C1320:25, 25:16, 24:26, 17:25086:092STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/Pas d'arbitre disponible
Journée 07
PGB03102/12/1720:30SAINT DIZIERHETTANGE0327:29, 14:25, 23:25064:079LAHIRE DENIS/BURGER FRANÇOIS
PGB03230/11/1720:30SAINT MIHIELGRAND NANCY C3127:25, 15:25, 25:17, 25:22092:089SCHILLIO ALAIN/DELAFAITE JOËL
PGB03302/12/1720:30POUILLY METZ YUTZ THIONVILLE B3121:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:17096:072QUANTIN GAELLE/CHABI FARÈS
PGB03402/12/1720:30MAIZIERES BCHAUMONT B0322:25, 25:27, 17:25064:077MATHIS YVES/KLEIN GASTON
PGB03502/12/1717:00SAS EPINAL BPONT A MOUSSON 3025:20, 25:21, 25:23075:064MOZON LORRAINE/ROTH FRANCOIS
Journée 08
PGB03616/12/1720:30SAS EPINAL BSAINT DIZIER3125:27, 29:27, 25:20, 25:19104:093ROTH FRANCOIS/MOZON LORRAINE
PGB03716/12/1720:30PONT A MOUSSON MAIZIERES B0319:25, 18:25, 14:25051:075BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH/SCHMISSER MAURICE
PGB03816/12/1720:30CHAUMONT BPOUILLY METZ 2323:25, 18:25, 25:15, 26:24, 12:15104:104PERRUCHAUD JEAN/CDA 54
PGB03916/12/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BGRAND NANCY C3025:20, 25:20, 25:18075:058PONSART GILLES/ARNOULD PATRICK
PGB04016/12/1720:30SAINT MIHIELHETTANGE1325:22, 23:25, 22:25, 23:25093:097LAHIRE DENIS/DELAFAITE JOËL
Journée 09
PGB04113/01/1820:30SAINT DIZIERSAINT MIHIEL1322:25, 21:25, 25:18, 21:25089:093LAHIRE DENIS/CDA 54
PGB04213/01/1820:30HETTANGEYUTZ THIONVILLE B1316:25, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25081:098STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/PETITJEAN SARAH
PGB04313/01/1820:30GRAND NANCY CCHAUMONT B0316:25, 23:25, 13:25052:075CHABI FARÈS/NAGELS GEORGES
PGB04413/01/1820:30POUILLY METZ PONT A MOUSSON 3120:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:16097:088LUCE STEPHANE/LUCE CHARLES
PGB04513/01/1820:30MAIZIERES BSAS EPINAL B3125:21, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22097:090KLEIN GASTON/MATHIS YVES
Journée 10
PGB04620/01/1820:30SAINT DIZIERMAIZIERES B0318:25, 22:25, 18:25058:075SCHILLIO ALAIN/LESBATS PATRICK
PGB04719/01/1820:00POUILLY METZ SAS EPINAL B1321:25, 16:25, 25:15, 25:27087:092MATHIS YVES/ARNOULD PATRICK
PGB04818/01/1820:30GRAND NANCY CPONT A MOUSSON 3225:16, 25:22, 19:25, 17:25, 15:9101:097PERRUCHAUD JEAN/LEPAGE BENOIT
PGB04920/01/1820:30HETTANGECHAUMONT B0314:25, 11:25, 21:25046:075NAGELS GEORGES/KLEIN GASTON
PGB05020/01/1820:30SAINT MIHIELYUTZ THIONVILLE B1318:25, 25:22, 17:25, 9:25069:097BARBE ANNE/DELAFAITE JOËL
Journée 11
PGB05127/01/1820:30SAINT DIZIERYUTZ THIONVILLE B2313:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:19, 7:15087:105RENARD PIERRE/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PGB05227/01/1820:30CHAUMONT BSAINT MIHIEL3025:19, 25:20, 25:20075:059BARUTHIO REMY/HERRMANN EMILE
PGB05327/01/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON HETTANGE2325:21, 25:13, 21:25, 20:25, 13:15104:099LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PGB05427/01/1820:30SAS EPINAL BGRAND NANCY C3125:14, 25:21, 23:25, 26:24099:084ROTH FRANCOIS/DURAND GÉRARD
PGB05527/01/1818:30MAIZIERES BPOUILLY METZ 3225:19, 29:27, 22:25, 22:25, 15:12113:108QUANTIN GAELLE/SCHMISSER MAURICE
Journée 12
PGB05603/02/1820:30POUILLY METZ SAINT DIZIER3025:19, 25:21, 25:19075:059SCHMISSER MAURICE/CHABI FARÈS
PGB05703/02/1820:30GRAND NANCY CMAIZIERES B1315:25, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25084:098TURKI ILLIECE/ROTH FRANCOIS
PGB05803/02/1820:30HETTANGESAS EPINAL B2320:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:19, 8:15102:104PETITJEAN THIERRY/KLEIN ALEXANDRE
PGB05904/02/1815:00SAINT MIHIELPONT A MOUSSON 3025:17, 25:22, 25:20075:059JOUCHT ABDELLAH/POLET BRUNO
PGB06003/02/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BCHAUMONT B1322:25, 19:25, 25:17, 19:25085:092PONSART GILLES/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
Journée 13
PGB06110/02/1820:30SAINT DIZIERCHAUMONT B0316:25, 21:25, 21:25058:075LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PGB06210/02/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON YUTZ THIONVILLE B1325:18, 8:25, 20:25, 19:25072:093MATHIS YVES/DELAFAITE JOËL
PGB06310/02/1820:30SAS EPINAL BSAINT MIHIEL2316:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:23, 13:15095:111FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/MOZON LORRAINE
PGB06422/02/1820:30MAIZIERES BHETTANGE3217:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:20, 16:14105:102QUANTIN GAELLE/SCHMISSER MAURICE
PGB06510/02/1820:30POUILLY METZ GRAND NANCY C1318:25, 25:14, 24:26, 20:25087:090BOUTLIOUA SAID/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
Journée 14
PGB06617/02/1821:00GRAND NANCY CSAINT DIZIER3125:17, 25:17, 25:27, 25:22100:083GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/RENARD PIERRE
PGB06717/02/1820:30HETTANGEPOUILLY METZ 0315:25, 20:25, 21:25056:075NAGELS GEORGES/KLEIN ALEXANDRE
PGB06818/02/1814:00SAINT MIHIELMAIZIERES B1321:25, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25089:095TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/BARBE ANNE
PGB06917/02/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BSAS EPINAL B3125:11, 23:25, 25:9, 25:13098:058MATHIS YVES/CARUSO ERIC
PGB07017/02/1820:30CHAUMONT BPONT A MOUSSON 3025:22, 25:18, 26:24076:064TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/JAMET ADRIEN
Journée 15
PGB07117/03/1820:30SAINT DIZIERPONT A MOUSSON 1324:26, 25:19, 19:25, 21:25089:095GAUCHE JOEL/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PGB07217/03/1820:30SAS EPINAL BCHAUMONT B3227:25, 19:25, 22:25, 25:21, 16:14109:110ROUZE MARC/JAN JÉRÔME
PGB07317/03/1820:30MAIZIERES BYUTZ THIONVILLE B1316:25, 25:22, 27:29, 19:25087:101JOUCHT ABDELLAH/BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH
PGB07417/03/1820:30POUILLY METZ SAINT MIHIEL3025:13, 25:14, 25:17075:044CHABI FARÈS/NAGELS GEORGES
PGB07517/03/1820:30GRAND NANCY CHETTANGE3225:23, 28:30, 22:25, 25:23, 15:8115:109LAHIRE DENIS/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 16
PGB07624/03/1820:30HETTANGESAINT DIZIER3025:22, 25:23, 25:21075:066BOUTLIOUA SAID/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
PGB07723/03/1821:00GRAND NANCY CSAINT MIHIEL3125:11, 25:20, 19:25, 25:21094:077LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PGB07824/03/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BPOUILLY METZ 1325:18, 15:25, 25:27, 24:26089:096NAGELS GEORGES/CHABI FARÈS
PGB07925/03/1814:00CHAUMONT BMAIZIERES B2325:22, 22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 11:15106:110TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/LUCE CHARLES
PGB08024/03/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON SAS EPINAL B3025:16, 25:22, 25:14075:052TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/DELAFAITE JOËL
Journée 17
PGB08107/04/1820:30SAINT DIZIERSAS EPINAL B3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000RENARD PIERRE/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PGB08207/04/1820:30MAIZIERES BPONT A MOUSSON 3027:25, 25:19, 25:14077:058PETITJEAN THIERRY/PETITJEAN SARAH
PGB08330/03/1820:30POUILLY METZ CHAUMONT B2325:19, 21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 13:15105:107TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/LAHIRE DENIS
PGB08407/04/1820:30GRAND NANCY CYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:20, 25:21, 25:14075:055LEPAGE BENOIT/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PGB08507/04/1820:30HETTANGESAINT MIHIEL1325:20, 15:25, 32:34, 27:29099:108SCHMISSER MAURICE/POLET BRUNO
Journée 18
PGB08615/04/1815:00SAINT MIHIELSAINT DIZIER3025:11, 25:15, 25:19075:045NAGELS GEORGES/PETITJEAN SARAH
PGB08714/04/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BHETTANGE3029:27, 25:13, 25:19079:059ARNOULD PATRICK/CARUSO ERIC
PGB08814/04/1820:30CHAUMONT BGRAND NANCY C3126:28, 25:22, 25:19, 25:20101:089SCHMISSER MAURICE/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
PGB08914/04/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON POUILLY METZ 0324:26, 23:25, 21:25068:076TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PGB09014/04/1820:30SAS EPINAL BMAIZIERES B0316:25, 27:29, 18:25061:079ZABE JEAN RAYMOND/ROTH FRANCOIS