PGB - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHAUMONT B27109162112974.1438687101.223
Site Web
2.YUTZ THIONVILLE B211073342123131.7698287691.077
Site Web
3.MAIZIERES B2010733312123141.6438687871.103
4.POUILLY METZ 2010731421225171.4719648891.084
Site Web
5.SAS EPINAL B201064332224151.6009178541.074
Site Web
6.SAINT MIHIEL12104612114118220.8188409370.896
Site Web
7.GRAND NANCY C111046312414230.6097698410.914
Site Web
8.HETTANGE810371113412240.5007448390.887
9.PONT A MOUSSON 61019131510270.3707558410.898
Site Web
10.SAINT DIZIER51028114410260.3857548400.898
Site Web
Journée 01
PGB00107/10/1720:30MAIZIERES BSAINT DIZIER3025:22, 25:14, 25:15075:051ARNOULD PATRICK/CHABI FARÈS
PGB00207/10/1720:30SAS EPINAL BPOUILLY METZ 2322:25, 25:23, 25:14, 23:25, 17:19112:106ROTH FRANCOIS/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
PGB00307/10/1720:30PONT A MOUSSON GRAND NANCY C3025:19, 25:15, 25:23075:057JOUCHT ABDELLAH/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PGB00407/10/1719:00CHAUMONT BHETTANGE3025:19, 25:20, 25:20075:059LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PGB00507/10/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BSAINT MIHIEL3025:20, 25:22, 25:17075:059BOUTLIOUA SAID/NAGELS GEORGES
Journée 02
PGB00614/10/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BSAINT DIZIER3125:17, 25:23, 11:25, 25:19086:084NAGELS GEORGES/KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
PGB00714/10/1720:30SAINT MIHIELCHAUMONT B1318:25, 12:25, 25:22, 18:25073:097PERRUCHAUD JEAN/RENARD PIERRE
PGB00814/10/1720:30HETTANGEPONT A MOUSSON 3226:28, 18:25, 25:17, 25:22, 15:11109:103STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
PGB00914/10/1720:30GRAND NANCY CSAS EPINAL B3119:25, 25:22, 25:13, 25:21094:081TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/LUCE CHARLES
PGB01014/10/1720:30POUILLY METZ MAIZIERES B3136:34, 21:25, 25:18, 25:23107:100ELOUALI OMAR/LAHIRE DENIS
Journée 03
PGB01109/12/1720:30SAINT DIZIERPOUILLY METZ 1312:25, 25:23, 23:25, 22:25082:098PERRUCHAUD JEAN/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PGB01221/10/1720:30MAIZIERES BGRAND NANCY C3123:25, 25:20, 25:9, 25:19098:073ARNOULD PATRICK/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
PGB01321/10/1720:30SAS EPINAL BHETTANGE3025:21, 25:19, 25:13075:053ROUZE MARC/ROTH FRANCOIS
PGB01421/10/1720:30PONT A MOUSSON SAINT MIHIEL0322:25, 20:25, 23:25065:075LUCE STEPHANE/EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED
PGB01521/10/1720:30CHAUMONT BYUTZ THIONVILLE B3123:25, 30:28, 25:21, 25:19103:093TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/CDA 88
Journée 04
PGB01605/11/1715:00CHAUMONT BSAINT DIZIER3027:25, 25:21, 25:10077:056LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PGB01709/12/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BPONT A MOUSSON 3025:22, 25:18, 25:18075:058ARNOULD PATRICK/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
PGB01804/11/1720:30SAINT MIHIELSAS EPINAL B1315:25, 38:36, 24:26, 17:25094:112SCHMISSER MAURICE/POLET BRUNO
PGB01904/11/1720:30HETTANGEMAIZIERES B1317:25, 25:14, 21:25, 23:25086:089BOUTLIOUA SAID/Medhi excusé par email
PGB02003/11/1720:00GRAND NANCY CPOUILLY METZ 3125:20, 25:22, 17:25, 25:20092:087LUCE STEPHANE/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 05
PGB02118/11/1720:30SAINT DIZIERGRAND NANCY C3025:18, 25:20, 25:23075:061LAHIRE DENIS/BARBE ANNE
PGB02218/11/1720:30POUILLY METZ HETTANGE3025:18, 25:14, 25:16075:048ELOUALI OMAR/LUCE CHARLES
PGB02318/11/1720:30MAIZIERES BSAINT MIHIEL3225:16, 21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:8109:093LAJMI ABDESSALEM/BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH
PGB02418/11/1720:30SAS EPINAL BYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:22, 25:14, 25:20075:056ROTH FRANCOIS/MOZON LORRAINE
PGB02518/11/1718:00PONT A MOUSSON CHAUMONT B0322:25, 17:25, 23:25062:075GAUCHE JOEL/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 06
PGB02625/11/1720:30PONT A MOUSSON SAINT DIZIER2325:18, 25:19, 16:25, 20:25, 6:15092:102KLEIN GASTON/BARBE ANNE
PGB02725/11/1720:30CHAUMONT BSAS EPINAL B3225:21, 21:25, 24:26, 25:17, 15:12110:101GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/PHAM DINH FLORENT
PGB02825/11/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BMAIZIERES B3124:26, 25:20, 27:25, 25:15101:086NAGELS GEORGES/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
PGB02925/11/1720:30SAINT MIHIELPOUILLY METZ 3225:23, 25:23, 21:25, 13:25, 15:11099:107SCHILLIO ALAIN/LESBATS PATRICK
PGB03025/11/1720:30HETTANGEGRAND NANCY C1320:25, 25:16, 24:26, 17:25086:092STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/Pas d'arbitre disponible
Journée 07
PGB03102/12/1720:30SAINT DIZIERHETTANGE0327:29, 14:25, 23:25064:079LAHIRE DENIS/BURGER FRANÇOIS
PGB03230/11/1720:30SAINT MIHIELGRAND NANCY C3127:25, 15:25, 25:17, 25:22092:089SCHILLIO ALAIN/DELAFAITE JOËL
PGB03302/12/1720:30POUILLY METZ YUTZ THIONVILLE B3121:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:17096:072QUANTIN GAELLE/CHABI FARÈS
PGB03402/12/1720:30MAIZIERES BCHAUMONT B0322:25, 25:27, 17:25064:077MATHIS YVES/KLEIN GASTON
PGB03502/12/1717:00SAS EPINAL BPONT A MOUSSON 3025:20, 25:21, 25:23075:064MOZON LORRAINE/ROTH FRANCOIS
Journée 08
PGB03616/12/1720:30SAS EPINAL BSAINT DIZIER3125:27, 29:27, 25:20, 25:19104:093ROTH FRANCOIS/MOZON LORRAINE
PGB03716/12/1720:30PONT A MOUSSON MAIZIERES B0319:25, 18:25, 14:25051:075BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH/SCHMISSER MAURICE
PGB03816/12/1720:30CHAUMONT BPOUILLY METZ 2323:25, 18:25, 25:15, 26:24, 12:15104:104PERRUCHAUD JEAN/CDA 54
PGB03916/12/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BGRAND NANCY C3025:20, 25:20, 25:18075:058PONSART GILLES/ARNOULD PATRICK
PGB04016/12/1720:30SAINT MIHIELHETTANGE1325:22, 23:25, 22:25, 23:25093:097LAHIRE DENIS/DELAFAITE JOËL
Journée 09
PGB04113/01/1820:30SAINT DIZIERSAINT MIHIEL1322:25, 21:25, 25:18, 21:25089:093LAHIRE DENIS/CDA 54
PGB04213/01/1820:30HETTANGEYUTZ THIONVILLE B1316:25, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25081:098STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/PETITJEAN SARAH
PGB04313/01/1820:30GRAND NANCY CCHAUMONT B0316:25, 23:25, 13:25052:075CHABI FARÈS/NAGELS GEORGES
PGB04413/01/1820:30POUILLY METZ PONT A MOUSSON 3120:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:16097:088LUCE STEPHANE/LUCE CHARLES
PGB04513/01/1820:30MAIZIERES BSAS EPINAL B3125:21, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22097:090KLEIN GASTON/MATHIS YVES
Journée 10
PGB04620/01/1820:30SAINT DIZIERMAIZIERES B0318:25, 22:25, 18:25058:075SCHILLIO ALAIN/LESBATS PATRICK
PGB04719/01/1820:00POUILLY METZ SAS EPINAL B1321:25, 16:25, 25:15, 25:27087:092MATHIS YVES/ARNOULD PATRICK
PGB04818/01/1820:30GRAND NANCY CPONT A MOUSSON 3225:16, 25:22, 19:25, 17:25, 15:9101:097PERRUCHAUD JEAN/LEPAGE BENOIT
PGB04920/01/1820:30HETTANGECHAUMONT B0314:25, 11:25, 21:25046:075NAGELS GEORGES/KLEIN GASTON
PGB05020/01/1820:30SAINT MIHIELYUTZ THIONVILLE B1318:25, 25:22, 17:25, 9:25069:097BARBE ANNE/DELAFAITE JOËL
Journée 11
PGB05127/01/1820:30SAINT DIZIERYUTZ THIONVILLE B
GYMNASE WALDECK ROUSSEAUNEDELCU FLORENTINA/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PGB05227/01/1820:30CHAUMONT BSAINT MIHIEL
SALLE JEAN MASSONHERRMANN EMILE/BARUTHIO REMY
PGB05327/01/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON HETTANGE
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYQUANTIN GAELLE/SCHMISSER MAURICE
PGB05427/01/1820:30SAS EPINAL BGRAND NANCY C
GYMNASE VIVIANIROTH FRANCOIS/DURAND GÉRARD
PGB05527/01/1818:30MAIZIERES BPOUILLY METZ
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUBOUTLIOUA MEHDI/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
Journée 12
PGB05603/02/1820:30POUILLY METZ SAINT DIZIER
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDSCHMISSER MAURICE/CHABI FARÈS
PGB05703/02/1820:30GRAND NANCY CMAIZIERES B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESTURKI ILLIECE/ROTH FRANCOIS
PGB05803/02/1820:30HETTANGESAS EPINAL B
HALL OMNISPSORTPETITJEAN THIERRY/KLEIN ALEXANDRE
PGB05903/02/1820:30SAINT MIHIELPONT A MOUSSON
GYMNASE DIEUE SUR MEUSEJOUCHT ABDELLAH/LAJMI ABDESSALEM
PGB06003/02/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BCHAUMONT B
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARPONSART GILLES/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
Journée 13
PGB06110/02/1820:30SAINT DIZIERCHAUMONT B
GYMNASE WALDECK ROUSSEAUTSAGOURIS DIMITRI/JAMET ADRIEN
PGB06210/02/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON YUTZ THIONVILLE B
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE HANZELETMATHIS YVES/LUCE CHARLES
PGB06310/02/1820:30SAS EPINAL BSAINT MIHIEL
GYMNASE VIVIANIFEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/MOZON LORRAINE
PGB06410/02/1820:30MAIZIERES BHETTANGE
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUQUANTIN GAELLE/BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH
PGB06510/02/1820:30POUILLY METZ GRAND NANCY C
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDBOUTLIOUA SAID/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
Journée 14
PGB06617/02/1820:30GRAND NANCY CSAINT DIZIER
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESSCHMISSER MAURICE/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
PGB06717/02/1820:30HETTANGEPOUILLY METZ
HALL OMNISPSORTNAGELS GEORGES/KLEIN ALEXANDRE
PGB06817/02/1820:30SAINT MIHIELMAIZIERES B
GYMNASE DIEUE SUR MEUSELAHIRE DENIS/BARBE ANNE
PGB06917/02/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BSAS EPINAL B
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARMATHIS YVES/CARUSO ERIC
PGB07017/02/1820:30CHAUMONT BPONT A MOUSSON
SALLE JEAN MASSONTSAGOURIS DIMITRI/JAMET ADRIEN
Journée 15
PGB07117/03/1820:30SAINT DIZIERPONT A MOUSSON
GYMNASE WALDECK ROUSSEAUGAUCHE JOEL/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PGB07217/03/1820:30SAS EPINAL BCHAUMONT B
GYMNASE VIVIANIROUZE MARC/JAN JÉRÔME
PGB07317/03/1820:30MAIZIERES BYUTZ THIONVILLE B
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUJOUCHT ABDELLAH/BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH
PGB07417/03/1820:30POUILLY METZ SAINT MIHIEL
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDSTANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/CHABI FARÈS
PGB07517/03/1820:30GRAND NANCY CHETTANGE
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESLAHIRE DENIS/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 16
PGB07624/03/1820:30HETTANGESAINT DIZIER
GYMNASE PASTEURPHAM DINH FLORENT/BOUTLIOUA SAID
PGB07724/03/1820:30GRAND NANCY CSAINT MIHIEL
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESLESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PGB07824/03/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BPOUILLY METZ
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARQUANTIN GAELLE/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
PGB07924/03/1820:30CHAUMONT BMAIZIERES B
SALLE JEAN MASSONFEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/DECHAUFFOUR CORALIE
PGB08024/03/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON SAS EPINAL B
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE HANZELETTSAGOURIS DIMITRI/CLEMENT FANNY
Journée 17
PGB08107/04/1820:30SAINT DIZIERSAS EPINAL B
GYMNASE WALDECK ROUSSEAURENARD PIERRE/CLEMENT FANNY
PGB08207/04/1820:30MAIZIERES BPONT A MOUSSON
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUPETITJEAN THIERRY/PETITJEAN SARAH
PGB08307/04/1820:30POUILLY METZ CHAUMONT B
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDTSAGOURIS DIMITRI/LAHIRE DENIS
PGB08407/04/1820:30GRAND NANCY CYUTZ THIONVILLE B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESLEPAGE BENOIT/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PGB08507/04/1820:30HETTANGESAINT MIHIEL
HALL OMNISPSORTSCHMISSER MAURICE/BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH
Journée 18
PGB08614/04/1820:30SAINT MIHIELSAINT DIZIER
GYMNASE DIEUE SUR MEUSENAGELS GEORGES/PETITJEAN THIERRY
PGB08714/04/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BHETTANGE
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARARNOULD PATRICK/CARUSO ERIC
PGB08814/04/1820:30CHAUMONT BGRAND NANCY C
SALLE JEAN MASSONSCHMISSER MAURICE/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
PGB08914/04/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON POUILLY METZ
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYLESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PGB09014/04/1820:30SAS EPINAL BMAIZIERES B
GYMNASE VIVIANIZABE JEAN RAYMOND/ROTH FRANCOIS