RFA - REGIONALE FEMININE poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAIZIERES3010108230215.0007904871.622
2.TROYES2210825121125112.2737786141.267
Site Web
3.JARNY 1610554112219161.1887686091.261
Site Web
4.YUTZ THIONVILLE C1610554112219161.1887226121.180
Site Web
5.POUILLY METZ B3102711186250.2403997100.562
Site Web
6.HAGONDANGE B01010191300.0333467710.449
Site Web
Journée 01
RFA00107/10/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CHAGONDANGE B3025:12, 25:14, 25:13075:039KLEIN ALEXANDRE
RFA00207/10/1720:30POUILLY METZ BTROYES0316:25, 16:25, 17:25049:075LAJMI ABDESSALEM
RFA00307/10/1718:00JARNY MAIZIERES1325:20, 19:25, 24:26, 25:27093:098BELAÏD NADA
Journée 02
RFA00414/10/1720:30JARNY HAGONDANGE B3025:14, 25:5, 25:6075:025DEVOIS MARINE
RFA00514/10/1718:30MAIZIERESPOUILLY METZ B3025:11, 25:20, 25:5075:036KLEIN ALEXANDRE
RFA00614/10/1720:30TROYESYUTZ THIONVILLE C3117:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:21092:079CALLOT GRÉGORY
Journée 03
RFA00721/10/1720:30HAGONDANGE BTROYES035:25, 13:25, 10:25028:075BILLOTTE EMELINE/WAGNER ALAIN
RFA00821/10/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CMAIZIERES0319:25, 16:25, 22:25057:075KANY GERARD
RFA00921/10/1720:30POUILLY METZ BJARNY 038:25, 6:25, 15:25029:075PONSART GILLES
Journée 04
RFA01011/11/1720:30POUILLY METZ BHAGONDANGE B3025:5, 25:19, 25:21075:045KLEIN ALEXANDRE
RFA01111/11/1718:00JARNY YUTZ THIONVILLE C3125:17, 25:16, 20:25, 25:21095:079POLET BRUNO
RFA01211/11/1717:30MAIZIERESTROYES3025:20, 25:9, 25:19075:048DEVOIS MARINE
Journée 05
RFA01318/11/1720:30HAGONDANGE BMAIZIERES037:25, 7:25, 13:25027:075CHABI FARÈS/WAGNER ALAIN
RFA01418/11/1720:30JARNY TROYES2320:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:14, 9:15098:096DELAFAITE JOËL
RFA01518/11/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CPOUILLY METZ B3025:3, 25:13, 25:10075:026ESSELIN CAMILLE/POLET BRUNO
Journée 06
RFA01602/12/1720:30HAGONDANGE BYUTZ THIONVILLE C0315:25, 12:25, 6:25033:075DEVOIS MARINE
RFA01702/12/1720:30TROYESPOUILLY METZ B3025:8, 25:10, 25:22075:040LESBATS PATRICK
RFA01801/12/1721:00MAIZIERESJARNY 3025:21, 25:20, 25:15075:056POLET BRUNO
Journée 07
RFA01909/12/1720:30HAGONDANGE BJARNY 035:25, 4:25, 9:25018:075CHABI FARÈS/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
RFA02009/12/1720:30POUILLY METZ BMAIZIERES037:25, 9:25, 10:25026:075SCHMISSER MAURICE
RFA02109/12/1720:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CTROYES2325:13, 8:25, 25:18, 15:25, 6:15079:096MICHELI LINDA/NAGELS GEORGES
Journée 08
RFA02216/12/1720:30TROYESHAGONDANGE B3025:8, 25:12, 25:9075:029LESBATS PATRICK
RFA02315/12/1721:00MAIZIERESYUTZ THIONVILLE C3025:9, 25:13, 25:14075:036NAGELS GEORGES
RFA02406/01/1820:30JARNY POUILLY METZ B3025:4, 25:9, 25:9075:022KANY GERARD
Journée 09
RFA02513/01/1820:30HAGONDANGE BPOUILLY METZ B1321:25, 25:21, 11:25, 8:25065:096CLERC SYLVIE/WAGNER ALAIN
RFA02613/01/1818:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CJARNY 3117:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:14092:081KLEIN ALEXANDRE
RFA02713/01/1820:30TROYESMAIZIERES137:25, 17:25, 25:17, 22:25071:092MIDY FRÉDÉRIC
Journée 10
RFA02819/01/1821:00MAIZIERESHAGONDANGE B3025:5, 25:13, 25:19075:037POLET BRUNO
RFA02920/01/1820:30TROYESJARNY 3025:21, 25:12, 25:12075:045TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RFA03020/01/1820:30POUILLY METZ BYUTZ THIONVILLE CF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075ARNOULD PATRICK