RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CREUTZWALD B33141225341139172.294128410091.273
Site Web
2.VILLERS3214113344339211.857130911611.127
Site Web
3.CHATEL301495363235211.667128211561.109
4.TERVILLE FLORANGE2914957113235181.944120210481.147
Site Web
5.JARNY 17147614213424250.960100910270.982
Site Web
6.ENSISHEIM141467122213423300.767105710900.970
Site Web
7.GERARDMER7142121114712370.32490011420.788
Site Web
8.SAINT DIE B014144104420.09573011400.640
Site Web
Journée 01
RMA00107/10/1719:30ENSISHEIMTERVILLE FLORANGE1326:24, 21:25, 20:25, 23:25090:099CRUZEL MICHEL
RMA00207/10/1720:30JARNY CREUTZWALD B1324:26, 25:23, 20:25, 16:25085:099BELAÏD NADA
RMA00307/10/1720:30GERARDMERSAINT DIE B3125:16, 21:25, 25:22, 25:12096:075JAN JÉRÔME
RMA00407/10/1720:30CHATELVILLERS2326:24, 15:25, 25:21, 17:25, 10:15093:110ROUZE MARC
Journée 02
RMA00514/10/1720:30CHATELENSISHEIM2329:27, 23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 12:15109:113ROTH FRANCOIS
RMA00614/10/1718:00VILLERSGERARDMER3025:20, 25:11, 25:12075:043GAUCHE JOEL
RMA00714/10/1720:30SAINT DIE BJARNY 1326:24, 14:25, 21:25, 13:25074:099DURR MICHEL
RMA00815/10/1715:00CREUTZWALD BTERVILLE FLORANGE3226:24, 24:26, 22:25, 28:26, 16:14116:115MATHIS YVES
Journée 03
RMA00925/11/1720:00ENSISHEIMCREUTZWALD B1316:25, 25:20, 20:25, 24:26085:096BURTIN PATRICK
RMA01011/11/1720:30TERVILLE FLORANGESAINT DIE B3025:8, 25:11, 25:10075:029VIVIEN ATHÉNAÏS
RMA01108/12/1721:00JARNY VILLERS3225:20, 22:25, 25:16, 22:25, 15:8109:094HOFF CHRISTIAN
RMA01211/11/1718:00GERARDMERCHATEL0319:25, 21:25, 18:25058:075FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
Journée 04
RMA01318/11/1720:30GERARDMERENSISHEIM1322:25, 25:20, 14:25, 14:25075:095DURAND GÉRARD
RMA01418/11/1720:30CHATELJARNY 1323:25, 18:25, 27:25, 22:25090:100ROUZE MARC
RMA01525/11/1718:00VILLERSTERVILLE FLORANGE3228:26, 25:16, 18:25, 10:25, 15:11096:103MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RMA01618/11/1720:30SAINT DIE BCREUTZWALD B039:25, 17:25, 14:25040:075DURR MICHEL
Journée 05
RMA01702/12/1720:30ENSISHEIMSAINT DIE B3025:12, 28:26, 25:14078:052ENDLE ROBERT
RMA01802/12/1720:30CREUTZWALD BVILLERS3223:25, 25:21, 26:28, 25:18, 15:8114:100BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
RMA01903/12/1716:00TERVILLE FLORANGECHATEL1325:23, 18:25, 23:25, 19:25085:098JOVIGNOT ROMUALD
RMA02002/12/1720:30JARNY GERARDMER3025:11, 25:8, 25:10075:029BELAÏD NADA
Journée 06
RMA02116/12/1720:30JARNY ENSISHEIM3025:18, 25:23, 25:13075:054KANY GERARD
RMA02216/12/1718:00GERARDMERTERVILLE FLORANGE0310:25, 18:25, 15:25043:075ZABE JEAN RAYMOND
RMA02316/12/1720:30CHATELCREUTZWALD B3119:25, 26:24, 25:22, 25:19095:090DURAND GÉRARD
RMA02416/12/1718:00VILLERSSAINT DIE B3025:19, 25:19, 25:12075:050MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 07
RMA02520/01/1820:30ENSISHEIMVILLERS2325:21, 25:18, 20:25, 16:25, 2:15088:104FELS THIERRY
RMA02620/01/1820:30SAINT DIE BCHATEL137:25, 25:22, 13:25, 20:25065:097DURR MICHEL
RMA02720/01/1820:30CREUTZWALD BGERARDMER3025:17, 25:14, 25:14075:045BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
RMA02820/01/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGEJARNY 3025:20, 25:19, 25:18075:057KANY GERARD
Journée 08
RMA02927/01/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGEENSISHEIM3025:17, 25:17, 25:21075:055KLEIN ALEXANDRE
RMA03028/01/1815:00CREUTZWALD BJARNY 3025:13, 25:10, 25:13075:036MATHIS YVES/MATHIS YVES
RMA03127/01/1820:30SAINT DIE BGERARDMER0317:25, 26:28, 17:25060:078ZABE JEAN RAYMOND
RMA03227/01/1820:30VILLERSCHATEL3121:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:20096:086NEDELCU FLORENTINA
Journée 09
RMA03310/02/1820:30ENSISHEIMCHATEL0313:25, 22:25, 23:25058:075KOENIG YVES
RMA03410/02/1820:30GERARDMERVILLERS1313:25, 25:19, 22:25, 20:25080:094JAN JÉRÔME
RMA03510/02/1818:00JARNY SAINT DIE B3025:22, 25:12, 25:13075:047PETITJEAN SARAH
RMA03610/02/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGECREUTZWALD B3225:19, 25:27, 25:22, 14:25, 15:10104:103HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 10
RMA03718/02/1815:00CREUTZWALD BENSISHEIM3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000MATHIS YVES
RMA03817/02/1820:30SAINT DIE BTERVILLE FLORANGE0311:25, 20:25, 14:25045:075DURR MICHEL
RMA03917/02/1820:30VILLERSJARNY 3115:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:16090:082MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RMA04017/02/1820:30CHATELGERARDMER3125:19, 22:25, 25:16, 26:24098:084MOZON LORRAINE
Journée 11
RMA04117/03/1820:30ENSISHEIMGERARDMER3225:17, 15:25, 25:14, 26:28, 15:7106:091OCHALA PATRICK
RMA04217/03/1818:00JARNY CHATEL1318:25, 16:25, 25:21, 22:25081:096POLET BRUNO
RMA04331/03/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGEVILLERS2325:20, 25:20, 15:25, 23:25, 10:15098:105KLEINHENTZ PIERRE/NAGELS GEORGES
RMA04417/03/1820:30CREUTZWALD BSAINT DIE B3025:11, 25:10, 25:15075:036BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
Journée 12
RMA04524/03/1818:00SAINT DIE BENSISHEIM1317:25, 18:25, 25:17, 8:25068:092ROUZE MARC
RMA04624/03/1820:30VILLERSCREUTZWALD B2315:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 13:15099:103LESBATS PATRICK
RMA04724/03/1820:30CHATELTERVILLE FLORANGE3125:14, 25:16, 20:25, 25:17095:072ROTH FRANCOIS
RMA04824/03/1820:30GERARDMERJARNY 0320:25, 16:25, 17:25053:075MOZON LORRAINE
Journée 13
RMA04907/04/1820:30ENSISHEIMJARNY 3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000ENDLE ROBERT
RMA05008/04/1814:00TERVILLE FLORANGEGERARDMER3025:19, 25:15, 25:22075:056LAJMI ABDESSALEM
RMA05108/04/1815:00CREUTZWALD BCHATEL3220:25, 14:25, 25:18, 25:20, 15:12099:100KLEIN GASTON
RMA05207/04/1820:30SAINT DIE BVILLERS0319:25, 15:25, 10:25044:075DURAND GÉRARD
Journée 14
RMA05314/04/1820:30VILLERSENSISHEIM3125:16, 21:25, 25:17, 25:10096:068RENARD PIERRE
RMA05414/04/1820:30CHATELSAINT DIE B3025:15, 25:17, 25:13075:045MOZON LORRAINE
RMA05514/04/1820:30GERARDMERCREUTZWALD B1317:25, 12:25, 25:14, 15:25069:089TURKI ILLIECE
RMA05614/04/1818:30JARNY TERVILLE FLORANGE0320:25, 16:25, 24:26060:076HOFF CHRISTIAN