PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LEO LAGRANGE 152181811525496.000152211681.303
Site Web
2.SCO ANGERS 2391813584113144212.095151812541.211
Site Web
3.AS LANDAISE 1341811782121438251.520142212821.109
Site Web
4.VBN 329189953133336321.125149914141.060
Site Web
5.ST BARTHELEMY 1281810852314336321.125149414731.014
Site Web
6.LES HERBIERS 126189943215334341.000144914291.014
7.ASPTT LAVAL 22418711523827350.771131113520.970
Site Web
8.VENDRENNES 1181861214114724420.571129914750.881
Site Web
9.CENTRE MAUGES VB141851321215722440.500126914570.871
10.LA BRUFFIERE 131821511111149500.18094814270.664
Site Web
Journée 01
PNFA00101/10/1716:00AS LANDAISE 1VENDRENNES 13025:10, 25:17, 25:18075:045LANDREAU MARION
PNFA00230/09/1718:30LES HERBIERS 1CENTRE MAUGES VB3125:14, 22:25, 25:15, 25:9097:063LEPINAY DAMIEN/FELLER LENA
PNFA00330/09/1720:00LEO LAGRANGE 1LA BRUFFIERE 13025:20, 25:18, 25:13075:051VEILLET ERIC
PNFA00430/09/1718:00VBN 3ST BARTHELEMY 13025:19, 25:21, 25:21075:061GROLLIER MATTHIEU
PNFA00530/09/1720:00ASPTT LAVAL 2SCO ANGERS 20316:25, 15:25, 26:28057:078BOURGES THIERRY
Journée 02
PNFA00614/10/1720:00ASPTT LAVAL 2VENDRENNES 13118:25, 25:12, 26:24, 25:18094:079LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNFA00707/10/1721:00SCO ANGERS 2VBN 31323:25, 21:25, 25:22, 22:25091:097MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNFA00815/10/1714:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LEO LAGRANGE 12325:15, 18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 13:15104:100BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFA00906/10/1721:00LA BRUFFIERE 1LES HERBIERS 10311:25, 13:25, 11:25035:075SIMON ERIC
PNFA01015/10/1716:00CENTRE MAUGES VBAS LANDAISE 12325:16, 25:19, 15:25, 14:25, 8:15087:100PENNANEAC'H YVES
Journée 03
PNFA01121/10/1718:30VENDRENNES 1CENTRE MAUGES VB3125:15, 25:21, 24:26, 25:14099:076MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
PNFA01222/10/1716:30AS LANDAISE 1LA BRUFFIERE 12320:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:15, 11:15103:097GUICHETEAU PERRINE
PNFA01321/10/1718:30LES HERBIERS 1ST BARTHELEMY 13125:23, 25:18, 13:25, 25:22088:088GIRAULT NELLY
PNFA01421/10/1718:30LEO LAGRANGE 1SCO ANGERS 23025:17, 25:21, 25:14075:052BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFA01521/10/1718:00VBN 3ASPTT LAVAL 23025:19, 25:19, 25:14075:052SIMON ERIC
Journée 04
PNFA01618/11/1718:00VBN 3VENDRENNES 13125:11, 20:25, 25:16, 25:15095:067GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNFA01718/11/1720:00ASPTT LAVAL 2LEO LAGRANGE 10318:25, 22:25, 24:26064:076DENIS MICKAEL
PNFA01819/11/1713:00SCO ANGERS 2LES HERBIERS 13125:14, 25:21, 24:26, 25:22099:083GIRAULT NELLY
PNFA01919/11/1714:00ST BARTHELEMY 1AS LANDAISE 13220:25, 25:22, 25:16, 15:25, 15:13100:101BOURGES THIERRY
PNFA02018/11/1719:30LA BRUFFIERE 1CENTRE MAUGES VB0323:25, 15:25, 24:26062:076CLOUET MICHEL
Journée 05
PNFA02125/11/1718:30VENDRENNES 1LA BRUFFIERE 10323:25, 25:27, 20:25068:077GUINOT DANIEL
PNFA02226/11/1716:00CENTRE MAUGES VBST BARTHELEMY 10320:25, 23:25, 19:25062:075GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNFA02326/11/1716:00AS LANDAISE 1SCO ANGERS 23125:19, 17:25, 26:24, 27:25095:093LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFA02425/11/1718:30LES HERBIERS 1ASPTT LAVAL 23025:21, 25:22, 25:14075:057LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFA02525/11/1720:00LEO LAGRANGE 1VBN 33125:17, 25:23, 22:25, 25:18097:083RAULT EMILIE
Journée 06
PNFA02602/12/1718:30LEO LAGRANGE 1VENDRENNES 13025:13, 25:16, 25:17075:046ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFA02702/12/1718:00VBN 3LES HERBIERS 12325:15, 23:25, 21:25, 25:22, 13:15107:102LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFA02802/12/1720:00ASPTT LAVAL 2AS LANDAISE 13025:22, 25:16, 25:22075:060VEILLET ERIC
PNFA02902/12/1721:00SCO ANGERS 2CENTRE MAUGES VB3025:19, 25:14, 25:21075:054SAUVERVALD RICHARD
PNFA03003/12/1714:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LA BRUFFIERE 13025:18, 25:15, 25:18075:051COMBE PHILIPPE
Journée 07
PNFA03116/12/1718:30VENDRENNES 1ST BARTHELEMY 13125:22, 25:18, 20:25, 25:23095:088CLOUET MICHEL
PNFA03216/12/1720:00LA BRUFFIERE 1SCO ANGERS 20310:25, 16:25, 8:25034:075GUERIN GERMAIN
PNFA03317/12/1716:00CENTRE MAUGES VBASPTT LAVAL 23221:25, 25:22, 25:21, 11:25, 15:11097:104BOURGES THIERRY
PNFA03417/12/1716:00AS LANDAISE 1VBN 33025:15, 25:18, 25:10075:043RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNFA03516/12/1718:30LES HERBIERS 1LEO LAGRANGE 10315:25, 18:25, 23:25056:075GABORIAU DONATIEN
Journée 08
PNFA03613/01/1818:30LES HERBIERS 1VENDRENNES 13215:25, 25:10, 23:25, 25:18, 15:8103:086GUICHETEAU PERRINE
PNFA03713/01/1820:00LEO LAGRANGE 1AS LANDAISE 13025:19, 26:24, 26:24077:067OLIVIER BENOIT
PNFA03813/01/1818:00VBN 3CENTRE MAUGES VB1325:13, 23:25, 15:25, 20:25083:088PIGNON FABRICE
PNFA03913/01/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2LA BRUFFIERE 13025:15, 25:15, 25:16075:046MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNFA04013/01/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2ST BARTHELEMY 13124:26, 27:25, 25:22, 25:15101:088JOBARD DAVID
Journée 09
PNFA04120/01/1818:30VENDRENNES 1SCO ANGERS 20311:25, 16:25, 23:25050:075BOURGES THIERRY
PNFA04221/01/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1ASPTT LAVAL 23025:18, 26:24, 27:25078:067TURQUOIS STEPHANE
PNFA04320/01/1819:30LA BRUFFIERE 1VBN 30318:25, 24:26, 12:25054:076GOURDON XAVIER
PNFA04421/01/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBLEO LAGRANGE 11318:25, 25:23, 18:25, 16:25077:098CLOUET MICHEL
PNFA04521/01/1816:00AS LANDAISE 1LES HERBIERS 13125:21, 25:14, 19:25, 25:17094:077BOUGAIN THIERRY
Journée 10
PNFR04627/01/1818:30VENDRENNES 1AS LANDAISE 10318:25, 18:25, 23:25059:075BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR04728/01/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBLES HERBIERS 10320:25, 20:25, 15:25055:075OLIVIER BENOIT
PNFR04827/01/1820:00LA BRUFFIERE 1LEO LAGRANGE 10311:25, 17:25, 13:25041:075GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNFR04928/01/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1VBN 33025:21, 25:20, 27:25077:066ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFR05027/01/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2ASPTT LAVAL 23025:19, 25:21, 25:8075:048PENNANEAC'H YVES
Journée 11
PNFR05103/02/1818:30VENDRENNES 1ASPTT LAVAL 23225:18, 15:25, 25:13, 22:25, 15:9102:090RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNFR05203/02/1818:00VBN 3SCO ANGERS 23219:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:23, 15:12103:101GUERIN PASCAL
PNFR05303/02/1818:30LEO LAGRANGE 1ST BARTHELEMY 13025:16, 25:19, 25:15075:050GROLLIER MATTHIEU
PNFR05403/02/1818:30LES HERBIERS 1LA BRUFFIERE 13025:19, 25:13, 25:9075:041BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR05504/02/1816:00AS LANDAISE 1CENTRE MAUGES VB3025:23, 25:17, 25:18075:058AUBERT BENOIT
Journée 12
PNFR05618/02/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBVENDRENNES 11320:25, 21:25, 25:16, 15:25081:091GUERIN GERMAIN
PNFR05717/02/1819:30LA BRUFFIERE 1AS LANDAISE 10316:25, 21:25, 15:25052:075CHARUAU CHRISTOPHE
PNFR05818/02/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LES HERBIERS 13125:16, 25:18, 23:25, 25:22098:081GUIBERT FRANCOIS
PNFR05917/02/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2LEO LAGRANGE 11319:25, 25:16, 23:25, 23:25090:091LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNFR06017/02/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2VBN 33125:22, 15:25, 25:21, 25:22090:090DENIS MICKAEL
Journée 13
PNFR06124/02/1818:30VENDRENNES 1VBN 33025:15, 25:18, 25:23075:056VEILLET ERIC
PNFR06224/02/1820:00LEO LAGRANGE 1ASPTT LAVAL 23025:16, 25:17, 25:19075:052ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFR06324/02/1818:30LES HERBIERS 1SCO ANGERS 22325:17, 23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 11:15102:103PENNANEAC'H YVES
PNFR06411/03/1814:00AS LANDAISE 1ST BARTHELEMY 13025:22, 25:15, 25:19075:056BOINAMADI SANDANI
PNFR06525/02/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBLA BRUFFIERE 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 14
PNFR06617/03/1819:30LA BRUFFIERE 1VENDRENNES 11325:23, 17:25, 17:25, 15:25074:098GUERIN SANDRA
PNFR06718/03/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1CENTRE MAUGES VB3125:19, 20:25, 25:21, 30:28100:093LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFR06818/03/1813:00SCO ANGERS 2AS LANDAISE 13125:19, 18:25, 25:20, 26:24094:088KERMABON DAMIEN
PNFR06917/03/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2LES HERBIERS 13025:21, 25:22, 25:13075:056MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNFR07017/03/1819:00VBN 3LEO LAGRANGE 12319:25, 20:25, 25:20, 26:24, 14:16104:110RAULT EMILIE
Journée 15
PNFR07124/03/1818:30VENDRENNES 1LEO LAGRANGE 11316:25, 11:25, 27:25, 14:25068:100GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNFR07224/03/1818:30LES HERBIERS 1VBN 31320:25, 14:25, 25:21, 16:25075:096ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFR07325/03/1816:00AS LANDAISE 1ASPTT LAVAL 23025:12, 25:19, 25:20075:051GOURDON XAVIER
PNFR07425/03/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBSCO ANGERS 20313:25, 17:25, 11:25041:075RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNFR07524/03/1819:30LA BRUFFIERE 1ST BARTHELEMY 12325:18, 19:25, 25:20, 15:25, 9:15093:103PENNANEAC'H YVES
Journée 16
PNFR07608/04/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1VENDRENNES 13025:16, 25:20, 25:16075:052LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFR07707/04/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2LA BRUFFIERE 13025:20, 25:9, 25:6075:035LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFR07807/04/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2CENTRE MAUGES VB3025:23, 25:10, 25:17075:050LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNFR07913/04/1820:45VBN 3AS LANDAISE 13025:23, 27:25, 25:14077:062LEJEUNE DANIEL/GOURDON XAVIER
PNFR08007/04/1818:30LEO LAGRANGE 1LES HERBIERS 13123:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:12098:072DELALANDE RENAUD
Journée 17
PNFR08114/04/1818:30VENDRENNES 1LES HERBIERS 11325:16, 19:25, 15:25, 22:25081:091PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR08215/04/1816:00AS LANDAISE 1LEO LAGRANGE 10320:25, 12:25, 17:25049:075GOURDON XAVIER
PNFR08315/04/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBVBN 3329:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:16, 15:8094:098BROCHARD ANTHONY
PNFR08414/04/1819:30LA BRUFFIERE 1ASPTT LAVAL 20326:28, 21:25, 15:25062:078RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNFR08515/04/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1SCO ANGERS 21325:16, 19:25, 22:25, 9:25075:091PIVETEAU PASCAL
Journée 18
PNFR08621/04/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2VENDRENNES 13025:11, 25:15, 25:12075:038LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNFR08721/04/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2ST BARTHELEMY 12323:25, 21:25, 25:13, 27:25, 11:15107:103MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNFR08822/04/1813:30VBN 3LA BRUFFIERE 13025:15, 25:15, 25:13075:043RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNFR08921/04/1820:00LEO LAGRANGE 1CENTRE MAUGES VB3025:17, 25:5, 25:20075:042BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR09021/04/1818:30LES HERBIERS 1AS LANDAISE 10318:25, 22:25, 26:28066:078ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID