PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB REZE VOLLEY 35018171133115286.500147211411.290
Site Web
2.SNVBA 344181539332149182.722154813461.150
Site Web
3.VBN 2361812673221341251.640150414031.072
Site Web
4.LEO LAGRANGE 2291810833434140351.143166615671.063
Site Web
5.SCO ANGERS 2251881052124432340.941147114591.008
Site Web
6.LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 1231881032322630380.789148315240.973
Site Web
7.ST BARTHELEMY 123188103414628360.778142514760.965
Site Web
8.CSSG LE MANS 1191861214124626420.619143715850.907
Site Web
9.LA BAULE 119185132342725420.595141614640.967
Site Web
10.ASPTT LAVAL 2-118116115128530.151104114980.695
Site Web
Journée 01
PNMA00101/10/1713:00SCO ANGERS 2ASPTT LAVAL 23025:11, 25:16, 25:17075:044VEILLET ERIC/THOMAS PATRICE
PNMA00230/09/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 3LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 13025:14, 25:16, 25:13075:043QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LE BOULAIRE NICOLAS
PNMA00330/09/1718:30LEO LAGRANGE 2SNVBA 31325:17, 18:25, 18:25, 19:25080:092VEILLET ERIC/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMA00430/09/1720:30VBN 2ST BARTHELEMY 13026:24, 25:8, 25:22076:054GROLLIER MATTHIEU/HEUSSAFF ANNIE
PNMA00530/09/1721:00CSSG LE MANS 1LA BAULE 13225:18, 27:25, 17:25, 19:25, 15:13103:106DUMONT NICOLAS/ROUSSET FREDERIC
Journée 02
PNMA00614/10/1721:00CSSG LE MANS 1ASPTT LAVAL 23125:17, 19:25, 25:23, 25:16094:081BAUGNIES STEPHANE/BAUGNIES STEPHANE
PNMA00715/10/1716:00LA BAULE 1VBN 20321:25, 25:27, 15:25061:077OLIVIER BENOIT/BIRET REGIS
PNMA00815/10/1716:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LEO LAGRANGE 23225:19, 23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:11110:102BOULEAU NATHALIE/GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNMA00915/10/1713:30SNVBA 3ASB REZE VOLLEY 32325:20, 15:25, 25:21, 19:25, 10:15094:106TANGUY LUDIVINE/SIMON CHARLOTTE
PNMA01014/10/1721:00LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 1SCO ANGERS 23025:21, 25:20, 25:22075:063ANDJOUH LOUENAS/LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 03
PNMA01121/10/1720:00ASPTT LAVAL 2LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 10316:25, 19:25, 23:25058:075VEILLET ERIC/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
PNMA01222/10/1713:00SCO ANGERS 2SNVBA 32324:26, 21:25, 28:26, 25:18, 11:15109:110SIMON ERIC/CHAINTRE THIERRY
PNMA01321/10/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 3ST BARTHELEMY 13125:22, 23:25, 25:18, 25:19098:084PIVETEAU PASCAL/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMA01421/10/1720:00LEO LAGRANGE 2LA BAULE 13225:21, 23:25, 25:23, 27:29, 15:11115:109BOUGAIN THIERRY/DOUNONT ALAIN
PNMA01521/10/1720:30VBN 2CSSG LE MANS 13122:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:20097:084SIMON ERIC/BOUCHET CHRISTIAN
Journée 04
PNMA01618/11/1720:30VBN 2ASPTT LAVAL 23025:18, 25:20, 25:18075:056GABORIAU DONATIEN/OLIVIER BENOIT
PNMA01718/11/1721:00CSSG LE MANS 1LEO LAGRANGE 23125:21, 25:21, 17:25, 26:24093:091GUIBERT FRANCOIS/BOURGES THIERRY
PNMA01819/11/1716:00LA BAULE 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 30316:25, 16:25, 23:25055:075DELBART ALAIN/BIRET REGIS
PNMA01919/11/1716:00ST BARTHELEMY 1SCO ANGERS 20321:25, 17:25, 24:26062:076BOURGES THIERRY/JOBARD DAVID
PNMA02004/11/1720:00SNVBA 3LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 13125:20, 25:21, 27:29, 25:15102:085DINDAULT CEDRIC/BIRET REGIS
Journée 05
PNMA02125/11/1720:00ASPTT LAVAL 2SNVBA 30312:25, 19:25, 17:25048:075MASSAKI MICKAEL/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
PNMA02225/11/1721:00LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 1ST BARTHELEMY 10319:25, 25:27, 23:25067:077TISON MARGAUX/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMA02325/11/1721:00SCO ANGERS 2LA BAULE 11327:25, 21:25, 14:25, 28:30090:105FILLIEUX LOIC/GOURDON XAVIER
PNMA02425/11/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 3CSSG LE MANS 13025:16, 25:20, 27:25077:061BOUGAIN THIERRY/PENNANEAC'H YVES
PNMA02525/11/1718:30LEO LAGRANGE 2VBN 22325:27, 16:25, 25:9, 31:29, 12:15109:105GIRAULT NELLY/RAULT EMILIE
Journée 06
PNMA02602/12/1720:00LEO LAGRANGE 2ASPTT LAVAL 23025:19, 25:15, 25:10075:044ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/CLOUET MICHEL
PNMA02702/12/1720:30VBN 2ASB REZE VOLLEY 30321:25, 19:25, 20:25060:075LEJEUNE DANIEL/GRIMAULT QUENTIN
PNMA02802/12/1721:00CSSG LE MANS 1SCO ANGERS 21325:20, 17:25, 24:26, 20:25086:096MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/DENIS MICKAEL
PNMA02903/12/1716:00LA BAULE 1LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 12321:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:23, 10:15099:109/GENDRON LAURENT
PNMA03003/12/1716:00ST BARTHELEMY 1SNVBA 30326:28, 19:25, 19:25064:078COMBE PHILIPPE/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
Journée 07
PNMA03116/12/1720:00ASPTT LAVAL 2ST BARTHELEMY 10312:25, 17:25, 32:34061:084MARQUIGNY PASCAL/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
PNMA03217/12/1713:30SNVBA 3LA BAULE 13025:22, 25:19, 25:23075:064BOUCHET CHRISTIAN/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
PNMA03316/12/1721:00LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 1CSSG LE MANS 13120:25, 25:12, 28:26, 25:16098:079BOURGES THIERRY/DENIS MICKAEL
PNMA03416/12/1721:00SCO ANGERS 2VBN 23025:22, 25:20, 25:14075:056LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMA03516/12/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 3LEO LAGRANGE 23119:25, 25:16, 25:23, 29:27098:091SIMON CHARLOTTE/GIRAULT NELLY
Journée 08
PNMA03613/01/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 3ASPTT LAVAL 23025:12, 25:23, 25:8075:043SIMON ERIC/VEILLET ERIC
PNMA03713/01/1818:30LEO LAGRANGE 2SCO ANGERS 23125:22, 21:25, 25:15, 25:19096:081/OLIVIER BENOIT
PNMA03813/01/1820:30VBN 2LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 13025:22, 28:26, 25:23078:071LEPINAY DAMIEN/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMA03913/01/1821:00CSSG LE MANS 1SNVBA 32328:26, 19:25, 14:25, 25:23, 14:16100:115ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/ROUSSET FREDERIC
PNMA04014/01/1816:00LA BAULE 1ST BARTHELEMY 13126:24, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22099:089BOUGAIN THIERRY/BIRET REGIS
Journée 09
PNMA04120/01/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2LA BAULE 11311:25, 25:18, 13:25, 19:25068:093MASSAKI MICKAEL/BOULEAU ENZO
PNMA04221/01/1816:00ST BARTHELEMY 1CSSG LE MANS 13125:17, 18:25, 25:17, 25:23093:082TURQUOIS STEPHANE/GILLET BRUNO
PNMA04321/01/1813:30SNVBA 3VBN 23220:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:18, 15:9109:101BOUCHET CHRISTIAN/PAPIN CAROLINE
PNMA04420/01/1821:00LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 1LEO LAGRANGE 22319:25, 27:25, 12:25, 25:16, 11:15094:106VEILLET ERIC/LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNMA04520/01/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2ASB REZE VOLLEY 31325:23, 20:25, 18:25, 21:25084:098ANDJOUH LOUENAS/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
Journée 10
PNMR04627/01/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2SCO ANGERS 20312:25, 20:25, 15:25047:075MARQUIGNY PASCAL/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
PNMR04727/01/1821:00LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 30317:25, 24:26, 23:25064:076DINDAULT CEDRIC/BOURGES THIERRY
PNMR04828/01/1813:30SNVBA 3LEO LAGRANGE 22325:19, 25:22, 21:25, 13:25, 9:15093:106BAHUAUD NICOLAS/CREPEL STEPHANE
PNMR04928/01/1816:00ST BARTHELEMY 1VBN 21318:25, 26:28, 25:21, 14:25083:099ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
PNMR05028/01/1816:00LA BAULE 1CSSG LE MANS 13025:22, 25:18, 25:12075:052GABORIAU DONATIEN/BIRET REGIS
Journée 11
PNMR05103/02/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2CSSG LE MANS 11324:26, 25:18, 20:25, 23:25092:094BRASSART BEATRICE/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
PNMR05203/02/1820:30VBN 2LA BAULE 13025:16, 25:20, 25:11075:047GUERIN PASCAL/PENNANEAC'H YVES
PNMR05303/02/1820:00LEO LAGRANGE 2ST BARTHELEMY 13119:25, 25:10, 25:21, 25:17094:073GROLLIER MATTHIEU/DELBART ALAIN
PNMR05403/02/1820:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 3SNVBA 33025:21, 25:18, 25:16075:055BAHUAUD NICOLAS/GIRAULT NELLY
PNMR05503/02/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 12326:24, 25:14, 24:26, 17:25, 11:15103:104CLOUET MICHEL/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
Journée 12
PNMR05617/02/1821:00LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 1ASPTT LAVAL 23125:17, 25:18, 25:27, 25:18100:080GILLET BRUNO/BOURGES THIERRY
PNMR05718/02/1813:30SNVBA 3SCO ANGERS 23025:21, 25:23, 25:15075:059LEPINAY DAMIEN/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNMR05818/02/1816:00ST BARTHELEMY 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 30322:25, 18:25, 22:25062:075GUIBERT FRANCOIS/VEILLET ERIC
PNMR05918/02/1816:00LA BAULE 1LEO LAGRANGE 21325:23, 26:28, 23:25, 25:27099:103GENDRON LAURENT/DOUNONT ALAIN
PNMR06017/02/1821:00CSSG LE MANS 1VBN 20324:26, 15:25, 20:25059:076ALLARD BASTIEN/BAUGNIES STEPHANE
Journée 13
PNMR06124/02/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2VBN 23225:23, 25:23, 17:25, 23:25, 15:11105:107LOUAZE CLAUDE/PRODAULT OLIVIER
PNMR06224/02/1818:30LEO LAGRANGE 2CSSG LE MANS 13028:26, 25:15, 25:18078:059ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
PNMR06324/02/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 3LA BAULE 13025:13, 25:11, 26:24076:048BOUCHET CHRISTIAN/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNMR06424/02/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2ST BARTHELEMY 11325:22, 21:25, 20:25, 19:25085:097COMBE PHILIPPE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR06524/02/1821:00LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 1SNVBA 30319:25, 20:25, 22:25061:075GUIBERT FRANCOIS/DENIS MICKAEL
Journée 14
PNMR06618/03/1813:30SNVBA 3ASPTT LAVAL 23025:14, 28:26, 25:15078:055JOBARD DAVID/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMR06718/03/1816:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 13025:20, 29:27, 25:22079:069LEPINAY DAMIEN/ALLARD BASTIEN
PNMR06818/03/1816:00LA BAULE 1SCO ANGERS 22326:24, 18:25, 25:18, 19:25, 11:15099:107GUERIN PASCAL
PNMR06917/03/1821:00CSSG LE MANS 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 33125:22, 23:25, 25:22, 26:24099:093ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/BOURGES THIERRY
PNMR07018/03/1816:00VBN 2LEO LAGRANGE 23225:17, 20:25, 25:21, 16:25, 15:11101:099CLOUET MICHEL/TANGUY LUDIVINE
Journée 15
PNMR07124/03/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2LEO LAGRANGE 20312:25, 17:25, 15:25044:075BOURGES THIERRY/PRODAULT OLIVIER
PNMR07224/03/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 3VBN 23025:16, 25:13, 25:22075:051GUERIN GERMAIN/CLOUET MICHEL
PNMR07325/03/1813:00SCO ANGERS 2CSSG LE MANS 13025:20, 25:17, 25:23075:060BOULEAU NATHALIE/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
PNMR07424/03/1821:00LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 1LA BAULE 13025:23, 27:25, 25:21077:069ANDJOUH LOUENAS/LUYS CHRISTOPHE
PNMR07524/03/1820:00SNVBA 3ST BARTHELEMY 13025:16, 25:23, 25:20075:059MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/DELBART ALAIN
Journée 16
PNMR07608/04/1816:00ST BARTHELEMY 1ASPTT LAVAL 23125:23, 25:17, 23:25, 25:15098:080LEJEUNE DANIEL/ALLARD BASTIEN
PNMR07708/04/1816:00LA BAULE 1SNVBA 30323:25, 8:25, 0:25031:075LEPINAY DAMIEN/BIRET REGIS
PNMR07807/04/1821:00CSSG LE MANS 1LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 12325:22, 21:25, 21:25, 25:21, 10:15102:108BARCE-RENARD PHILIPPE/DENIS MICKAEL
PNMR07908/04/1816:00VBN 2SCO ANGERS 23028:26, 25:17, 25:14078:057BOUGAIN THIERRY/BOUCHET CHRISTIAN
PNMR08007/04/1820:00LEO LAGRANGE 2ASB REZE VOLLEY 30317:25, 14:25, 21:25052:075LEPINAY DAMIEN/DELALANDE RENAUD
Journée 17
PNMR08114/04/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2ASB REZE VOLLEY 30311:25, 12:25, 12:25035:075BRASSART BEATRICE/PRODAULT OLIVIER
PNMR08214/04/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2LEO LAGRANGE 23127:25, 24:26, 25:21, 25:20101:092BOULEAU NATHALIE/BARABAS NATHALIE
PNMR08314/04/1821:00LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 1VBN 21311:25, 28:30, 25:21, 23:25087:101LEJEUNE DANIEL/LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNMR08415/04/1813:30SNVBA 3CSSG LE MANS 13025:19, 25:14, 25:19075:052ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/BIRET REGIS
PNMR08515/04/1816:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LA BAULE 13121:25, 27:25, 25:13, 25:19098:082PIVETEAU PASCAL/GILLET BRUNO
Journée 18
PNMR08622/04/1816:00LA BAULE 1ASPTT LAVAL 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000VEILLET ERIC/CLOUET MICHEL
PNMR08721/04/1821:00CSSG LE MANS 1ST BARTHELEMY 13028:26, 25:14, 25:19078:059ANDJOUH LOUENAS/DENIS MICKAEL
PNMR08822/04/1816:00VBN 2SNVBA 31320:25, 25:21, 24:26, 22:25091:097RETAILLEAU ALAIN/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMR08921/04/1818:30LEO LAGRANGE 2LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN 13213:25, 23:25, 25:17, 26:24, 15:5102:096BOUGAIN THIERRY/SIMON CHARLOTTE
PNMR09021/04/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 3SCO ANGERS 23025:19, 25:22, 25:19075:060SIMON ERIC/GUERIN PASCAL