RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE B PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SCO ANGERS 339161241023143143.071134810471.287
Site Web
2.COULAINES 1371612465121141192.158137512481.102
Site Web
3.ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 135161333642141231.783148713281.120
Site Web
4.VBN 328161063521531271.148130013110.992
Site Web
5.LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 227169753114233261.269133412621.057
Site Web
6.ETINCELLE MAYENNE 1151669132116326340.765125313420.934
7.ST BARTHELEMY 21516511144719370.514108713220.822
Site Web
8.CHATEAU GONTIER 1916313214913400.325108712680.857
9.ENTRAMMES 1816214245519460.413133214750.903
Site Web
Journée 01
RMBA00130/09/1718:30SCO ANGERS 3xxxxx
RMBA00201/10/1715:00ST BARTHELEMY 2VBN 31321:25, 26:24, 23:25, 19:25089:099GILLET BRUNO/GABORIAU DONATIEN
RMBA00330/09/1718:30COULAINES 1CHATEAU GONTIER 13025:19, 26:24, 25:23076:066BAUGNIES STEPHANE/LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBA00430/09/1721:00ENTRAMMES 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 20322:25, 20:25, 18:25060:075BOREL GABRIEL/BOULEAU ENZO
RMBA00530/09/1721:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 1ETINCELLE MAYENNE 13225:23, 25:14, 25:27, 23:25, 15:12113:101GABORIAU DONATIEN/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
Journée 02
RMBA00614/10/1721:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 1xxxxx
RMBA00714/10/1719:00ETINCELLE MAYENNE 1ENTRAMMES 13125:22, 25:22, 28:30, 28:26106:100BOULEAU ENZO/BOULEAU NATHALIE
RMBA00815/10/1716:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 2COULAINES 13025:15, 25:16, 25:22075:053RICHARD CELINE/GOURDON XAVIER
RMBA00914/10/1718:00CHATEAU GONTIER 1ST BARTHELEMY 21318:25, 27:25, 24:26, 17:25086:101SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/DUBOIS JULIETTE
RMBA01015/10/1716:00VBN 3SCO ANGERS 33129:27, 20:25, 25:22, 29:27103:101PAPIN CAROLINE/ISNARD ADRIEN
Journée 03
RMBA01121/10/17xxxxxVBN 3
RMBA01221/10/1721:00SCO ANGERS 3CHATEAU GONTIER 13025:18, 25:12, 25:19075:049RETAILLEAU ALAIN/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
RMBA01322/10/1715:00ST BARTHELEMY 2LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 21320:25, 26:24, 18:25, 25:27089:101GUIBERT FRANCOIS/VEILLET ERIC
RMBA01409/12/1718:30COULAINES 1ETINCELLE MAYENNE 13120:25, 25:22, 25:11, 25:18095:076BAUGNIES STEPHANE/LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBA01521/10/1721:00ENTRAMMES 1ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 12320:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:22, 12:15106:107BOULEAU NATHALIE/BOULEAU ENZO
Journée 04
RMBA01618/11/1721:00ENTRAMMES 1xxxxx
RMBA01718/11/1721:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 1COULAINES 11325:23, 22:25, 23:25, 19:25089:098GROLLEAU CHLOÉ/VEILLET ERIC
RMBA01818/11/1719:00ETINCELLE MAYENNE 1ST BARTHELEMY 23025:15, 25:21, 25:21075:057PRODAULT OLIVIER/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
RMBA01919/11/1717:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 2SCO ANGERS 30317:25, 15:25, 23:25055:075GABORIAU DONATIEN/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
RMBA02018/11/1718:00CHATEAU GONTIER 1VBN 30321:25, 23:25, 20:25064:075LETESSIER TANGUY/DUBOIS JULIETTE
Journée 05
RMBA02125/11/17xxxxxCHATEAU GONTIER 1
RMBA02225/11/1718:00VBN 3LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 23219:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:17, 18:16105:101OLIVIER BENOIT/PAPIN CAROLINE
RMBA02307/10/1718:30SCO ANGERS 3ETINCELLE MAYENNE 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DINDAULT CEDRIC/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RMBA02425/11/1720:30ST BARTHELEMY 2ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 1138:25, 14:25, 27:25, 20:25069:100BARABAS NATHALIE/GILLET BRUNO
RMBA02525/11/1718:30COULAINES 1ENTRAMMES 13025:22, 25:20, 25:14075:056MARQUIGNY PASCAL/DENIS MICKAEL
Journée 06
RMBA02602/12/1721:00COULAINES 1xxxxx
RMBA02702/12/1721:00ENTRAMMES 1ST BARTHELEMY 21325:16, 21:25, 19:25, 16:25081:091PRODAULT OLIVIER/DUBOIS JULIETTE
RMBA02802/12/1721:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 1SCO ANGERS 31325:17, 22:25, 23:25, 20:25090:092GABORIAU DONATIEN/DINDAULT CEDRIC
RMBA02902/12/1719:00ETINCELLE MAYENNE 1VBN 31324:26, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25089:094CHAUMONT BAPTISTE/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RMBA03003/12/1716:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 2CHATEAU GONTIER 13025:17, 25:14, 25:15075:046LE GOFF YANN
Journée 07
RMBA03116/12/17xxxxxLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 2
RMBA03216/12/1718:00CHATEAU GONTIER 1ETINCELLE MAYENNE 1039:25, 23:25, 22:25054:075DUMONT NICOLAS/LETESSIER TANGUY
RMBA03316/12/1718:00VBN 3ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 11324:26, 18:25, 25:17, 21:25088:093BIRET REGIS/GUERIN PASCAL
RMBA03417/12/1713:00SCO ANGERS 3ENTRAMMES 12319:25, 25:18, 25:18, 20:25, 6:15095:101PAILLAT FREDERIC/THOMAS PATRICE
RMBA03517/12/1715:00ST BARTHELEMY 2COULAINES 11317:25, 25:19, 22:25, 18:25082:094BETTON RAPHAEL/GROLLEAU CHLOÉ
Journée 08
RMBA03613/01/1820:30ST BARTHELEMY 2xxxxx
RMBA03713/01/1818:30COULAINES 1SCO ANGERS 33219:25, 25:20, 29:31, 25:17, 18:16116:109LOUAZE CLAUDE/BAUGNIES STEPHANE
RMBA03813/01/1821:00ENTRAMMES 1VBN 32319:25, 25:19, 25:27, 25:20, 9:15103:106BOULEAU ENZO/PRODAULT OLIVIER
RMBA03913/01/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 1CHATEAU GONTIER 13025:13, 25:17, 25:17075:047DINDAULT CEDRIC/GOURDON XAVIER
RMBA04013/01/1819:00ETINCELLE MAYENNE 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 21325:20, 23:25, 24:26, 23:25095:096DUMONT NICOLAS/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
Journée 09
RMBA04120/01/18xxxxxETINCELLE MAYENNE 1
RMBA04221/01/1816:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 2ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 11320:25, 25:27, 25:20, 21:25091:097GUIBERT FRANCOIS/GABORIAU DONATIEN
RMBA04320/01/1818:00CHATEAU GONTIER 1ENTRAMMES 13025:22, 25:19, 25:20075:061Etienne GUILLEMIN/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RMBA04421/01/1816:00VBN 3COULAINES 10320:25, 20:25, 18:25058:075COMBE PHILIPPE/FILLIEUX LOIC
RMBA04520/01/1818:30SCO ANGERS 3ST BARTHELEMY 23025:13, 25:15, 25:15075:043RETAILLEAU ALAIN/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
Journée 10
RMBR04627/01/18xxxxxSCO ANGERS 3
RMBR04727/01/1818:00VBN 3ST BARTHELEMY 23025:13, 25:22, 25:22075:057LEPINAY DAMIEN/PAPIN CAROLINE
RMBR04827/01/1818:00CHATEAU GONTIER 1COULAINES 11319:25, 25:16, 21:25, 21:25086:091BOULEAU NATHALIE/BOULEAU ENZO
RMBR04909/02/1821:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 2ENTRAMMES 13215:25, 25:20, 25:21, 16:25, 15:7096:098GOURDON XAVIER/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RMBR05027/01/1819:00ETINCELLE MAYENNE 1ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 11313:25, 25:19, 19:25, 24:26081:095PRODAULT OLIVIER/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
Journée 11
RMBR05103/02/18xxxxxST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 1
RMBR05203/02/1821:00ENTRAMMES 1ETINCELLE MAYENNE 11311:25, 17:25, 25:16, 21:25074:091DUMONT NICOLAS/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
RMBR05303/02/1818:30COULAINES 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 23125:16, 24:26, 25:17, 25:17099:076BOURGES THIERRY/MAHUT THIBAUT
RMBR05404/02/1815:00ST BARTHELEMY 2CHATEAU GONTIER 13125:23, 20:25, 25:19, 25:19095:086GILLET BRUNO/GABORIAU DONATIEN
RMBR05504/02/1813:00SCO ANGERS 3VBN 33025:18, 25:19, 25:17075:054VEILLET ERIC/PAILLAT FREDERIC
Journée 12
RMBR05617/02/1818:00VBN 3xxxxx
RMBR05717/02/1818:00CHATEAU GONTIER 1SCO ANGERS 30320:25, 12:25, 14:25046:075SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RMBR05818/02/1816:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 2ST BARTHELEMY 23025:9, 25:13, 25:7075:029RETAILLEAU ALAIN/GOURDON XAVIER
RMBR05917/02/1819:00ETINCELLE MAYENNE 1COULAINES 13225:22, 25:12, 17:25, 23:25, 15:8105:092BOULEAU NATHALIE/BOULEAU ENZO
RMBR06017/02/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 1ENTRAMMES 13225:21, 19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:9107:100GUIBERT FRANCOIS/GOURDON XAVIER
Journée 13
RMBR06124/02/18xxxxxENTRAMMES 1
RMBR06210/02/1818:30COULAINES 1ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 13025:23, 25:22, 25:23075:068MARQUIGNY PASCAL/LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBR06324/02/1819:00ST BARTHELEMY 2ETINCELLE MAYENNE 13125:22, 25:20, 14:25, 25:15089:082JOBARD DAVID/RAMPON-GOISNARD KYLIAN
RMBR06424/02/1818:30SCO ANGERS 3LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 23025:20, 25:22, 25:15075:057LEJEUNE DANIEL/COMBE PHILIPPE
RMBR06524/02/1818:00VBN 3CHATEAU GONTIER 10322:25, 20:25, 17:25059:075GUERIN GERMAIN/DELBART ALAIN
Journée 14
RMBR06617/03/1818:00CHATEAU GONTIER 1xxxxx
RMBR06718/03/1816:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 2VBN 31323:25, 25:23, 29:31, 22:25099:104MENARD JEROME/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RMBR06817/03/1819:00ETINCELLE MAYENNE 1SCO ANGERS 30323:25, 20:25, 16:25059:075PRODAULT OLIVIER/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
RMBR06917/03/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 1ST BARTHELEMY 23025:12, 25:16, 25:17075:045GOURDON XAVIER/GABORIAU DONATIEN
RMBR07017/03/1821:00ENTRAMMES 1COULAINES 13222:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:23, 15:11109:102BOREL GABRIEL/BOULEAU NATHALIE
Journée 15
RMBR07124/03/18xxxxxCOULAINES 1
RMBR07225/03/1815:00ST BARTHELEMY 2ENTRAMMES 13025:23, 25:19, 28:26078:068BROCHARD ANTHONY/VEILLET ERIC
RMBR07324/03/1818:00SCO ANGERS 3ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 12318:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:22, 8:15100:106GILLET BRUNO
RMBR07424/03/1818:00VBN 3ETINCELLE MAYENNE 13025:22, 25:18, 25:20075:060BOUCHET CHRISTIAN/TANGUY LUDIVINE
RMBR07531/03/1818:00CHATEAU GONTIER 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 20324:26, 19:25, 13:25056:076BOULEAU NATHALIE/BOULEAU ENZO
Journée 16
RMBR07608/04/1816:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 2xxxxx
RMBR07707/04/1819:00ETINCELLE MAYENNE 1CHATEAU GONTIER 13025:16, 28:26, 25:19078:061DUMONT NICOLAS/BOREL GABRIEL
RMBR07807/04/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 1VBN 33025:22, 25:18, 25:14075:054VEILLET ERIC/GABORIAU DONATIEN
RMBR07907/04/1821:00ENTRAMMES 1SCO ANGERS 30322:25, 15:25, 15:25052:075PRODAULT OLIVIER/BOULEAU ENZO
RMBR08007/04/1818:30COULAINES 1ST BARTHELEMY 23025:18, 25:18, 25:3075:039CLOUET MICHEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 17
RMBR08114/04/18xxxxxST BARTHELEMY 2
RMBR08214/04/1818:30SCO ANGERS 3COULAINES 13125:17, 25:23, 26:28, 25:14101:082BARABAS NATHALIE/BOULEAU NATHALIE
RMBR08314/04/1819:00VBN 3ENTRAMMES 13125:19, 25:20, 23:25, 25:14098:078TURQUOIS STEPHANE/OLIVIER BENOIT
RMBR08414/04/1818:00CHATEAU GONTIER 1ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 11325:19, 25:27, 19:25, 23:25092:096SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BOULEAU ENZO
RMBR08515/04/1816:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 2ETINCELLE MAYENNE 13125:22, 22:25, 25:22, 25:11097:080RETAILLEAU ALAIN/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
Journée 18
RMBR08621/04/1819:00ETINCELLE MAYENNE 1xxxxx
RMBR08721/04/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 23122:25, 25:15, 25:22, 29:27101:089GOURDON XAVIER/GROLLEAU CHLOÉ
RMBR08821/04/1821:00ENTRAMMES 1CHATEAU GONTIER 11314:25, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25085:098BOULEAU NATHALIE/BOULEAU ENZO
RMBR08921/04/1821:00COULAINES 1VBN 33025:9, 27:25, 25:19077:053BOURGES THIERRY/BAUGNIES STEPHANE
RMBR09022/04/1815:00ST BARTHELEMY 2SCO ANGERS 3039:25, 11:25, 14:25034:075GUIBERT FRANCOIS/JOBARD DAVID