PFA - 1ERE DIVISION REGIONALE FEMININES
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US MEYZIEU VB 243181536542149222.227161913511.198
Site Web
2.CASE VB38181354454148291.655170716291.048
Site Web
3.AS CALUIRE VB351812672321341261.577147513711.076
Site Web
4.VB PAYS VIENNOIS331811772223240271.481148613731.082
Site Web
5.ANNECY VB311811762314239291.345151514261.062
Site Web
6.FIDESIENNE VB261881024243335380.921160415901.009
Site Web
7.E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES251881052122630340.882137113720.999
Site Web
8.UA SEYSSINS VB 2211871121443432420.762152215900.957
Site Web
9.LA MOTTE VOLLEY1218315334819480.396130415740.828
Site Web
10.VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE61821611141112500.240118815150.784
Site Web
Journée 01
PFAA00130/09/1719:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYUA SEYSSINS VB 22325:20, 20:25, 25:23, 17:25, 11:15098:108MARGIRIER MARCEL/DELABALLE GREGORY
PFAA00230/09/1720:30US MEYZIEU VB 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:20, 25:4, 25:10075:034ANTON BERNARD/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
PFAA00330/09/1717:00ANNECY VBAS CALUIRE VB3025:8, 25:22, 25:21075:051FROMONT JEAN/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PFAA00430/09/1718:00FIDESIENNE VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS2316:25, 23:25, 29:27, 25:20, 8:15101:112JEAN SELVARASSANE/BINGUE ROMEO
PFAA00530/09/1720:00CASE VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:21, 25:23, 25:23075:067LECOURT IVANN/AUBERT JEAN
Journée 02
PFAA00614/10/1720:00CASE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23025:23, 25:21, 26:24076:068TANLET GERARD/GISBERT MIKAEL
PFAA00714/10/1718:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESFIDESIENNE VB3123:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:23098:087FROMONT JEAN/GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN
PFAA00814/10/1720:30VB PAYS VIENNOISANNECY VB2316:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:18, 7:15096:100DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/MONNOT CYRILLE
PFAA00914/10/1718:00AS CALUIRE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 22325:20, 23:25, 26:24, 22:25, 5:15101:109BINGUE ROMEO/JEANNON DANIEL
PFAA01014/10/1718:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLELA MOTTE VOLLEY1317:25, 25:19, 16:25, 21:25079:094LECOURT IVANN/JEAN SELVARASSANE
Journée 03
PFAA01121/10/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE2323:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 15:17111:104GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN/BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
PFAA01221/10/1720:30AS CALUIRE VBLA MOTTE VOLLEY3026:24, 25:22, 25:17076:063ANTON BERNARD/GISBERT MIKAEL
PFAA01321/10/1720:30US MEYZIEU VB 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS3126:24, 18:25, 25:17, 25:20094:086FROMONT JEAN/GARCIA GERARD
PFAA01421/10/1719:30ANNECY VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3028:26, 25:16, 25:22078:064LATIGE STEPHANE/MORAND BORIS
PFAA01521/10/1718:00FIDESIENNE VBCASE VB2322:25, 25:14, 19:25, 25:22, 11:15102:101PEROTTI MARC/THIVILLIER BERNARD
Journée 04
PFAA01628/10/1718:00FIDESIENNE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23025:17, 25:20, 25:12075:049DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/GARCIA GERARD
PFAA01707/10/1718:00CASE VBANNECY VB2322:25, 25:17, 25:22, 18:25, 16:18106:107AUBERT JEAN/LECOURT IVANN
PFAA01828/10/1718:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESUS MEYZIEU VB 22325:20, 23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 10:15102:105MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/TURIN NATHALIE
PFAA01910/02/1820:30VB PAYS VIENNOISLA MOTTE VOLLEY3026:24, 25:17, 25:9076:050DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/TANTAUD KEVIN
PFAA02028/10/1720:00AS CALUIRE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:21, 25:18, 25:12075:051JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/BINGUE ROMEO
Journée 05
PFAA02104/11/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2AS CALUIRE VB2314:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:17101:110BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/ICORD BENJAMIN
PFAA02204/11/1718:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVB PAYS VIENNOIS0318:25, 21:25, 19:25058:075MEUNIER JEREMIE/JEANNON DANIEL
PFAA02304/11/1719:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES0320:25, 15:25, 19:25054:075LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
PFAA02404/11/1720:30US MEYZIEU VB 2CASE VB2320:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:23, 13:15101:107GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/ANTON BERNARD
PFAA02504/11/1717:00ANNECY VBFIDESIENNE VB3025:19, 27:25, 25:20077:064GOZLAN STEPHANE/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 06
PFAA02618/11/1718:00ANNECY VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23125:23, 25:14, 14:25, 25:11089:073SISUN ANDRE/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
PFAA02718/11/1718:00FIDESIENNE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 21314:25, 25:20, 21:25, 19:25079:095RUAS CEDRIC/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAA02818/11/1720:00CASE VBLA MOTTE VOLLEY3125:23, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22095:092AUBERT JEAN/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
PFAA02918/11/1718:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:22, 25:15, 25:9075:046PLACETTE THIERRY/FABARON INES
PFAA03018/11/1720:30VB PAYS VIENNOISAS CALUIRE VB1321:25, 26:24, 18:25, 23:25088:099PEROTTI MARC/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
Journée 07
PFAA03125/11/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS2325:15, 19:25, 25:21, 18:25, 9:15096:101GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN/HERRERA JEAN MARC
PFAA03225/11/1718:00AS CALUIRE VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES0317:25, 19:25, 17:25053:075PRINSEN JAN/JEAN SELVARASSANE
PFAA03325/11/1718:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLECASE VB2318:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:21, 7:15098:110DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/SOAVE BEATRICE
PFAA03425/11/1719:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYFIDESIENNE VB1323:25, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25089:097DUPRE MARIE ODILE/LAKEHAL PHILIPPE
PFAA03525/11/1720:30US MEYZIEU VB 2ANNECY VB3125:21, 25:13, 23:25, 25:15098:074BINGUE ROMEO/THIVILLIER BERNARD
Journée 08
PFAA03602/12/1720:30US MEYZIEU VB 2UA SEYSSINS VB 22314:25, 25:22, 25:14, 23:25, 11:15098:101TODOROV KRASSIMIR/KAFIZ MOHAND
PFAA03702/12/1718:00ANNECY VBLA MOTTE VOLLEY3025:17, 25:15, 25:12075:044SOAVE BEATRICE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFAA03802/12/1718:00FIDESIENNE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:21, 25:16, 25:23075:060GOZLAN STEPHANE/TATON OLIVIER
PFAA03902/12/1720:00CASE VBAS CALUIRE VB3125:12, 20:25, 25:18, 26:24096:079AUBERT JEAN/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
PFAA04002/12/1718:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESVB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:18, 25:19, 25:19075:056RUAS CEDRIC/FROMONT JEAN
Journée 09
PFAA04116/12/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3027:25, 25:20, 25:16077:061PRINSEN JAN/ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCI JOFFREY
PFAA04216/12/1720:30VB PAYS VIENNOISCASE VB3125:17, 25:22, 12:25, 25:18087:082LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/FROMONT JEAN
PFAA04316/12/1720:00AS CALUIRE VBFIDESIENNE VB3225:22, 18:25, 25:11, 21:25, 15:12104:095JEAN SELVARASSANE/ANTON BERNARD
PFAA04416/12/1718:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEANNECY VB3025:21, 25:23, 25:22075:066DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/DUPONT PASCAL
PFAA04516/12/1719:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYUS MEYZIEU VB 21310:25, 25:20, 11:25, 16:25062:095GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 10
PFAR04613/01/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2LA MOTTE VOLLEY3025:15, 25:8, 25:16075:039LATIGE STEPHANE
PFAR04713/01/1818:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEUS MEYZIEU VB 20316:25, 14:25, 16:25046:075JEANNON DANIEL/THIVILLIER BERNARD
PFAR04813/01/1818:00AS CALUIRE VBANNECY VB3026:24, 25:18, 25:12076:054ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/AUBERT JEAN
PFAR04913/01/1820:30VB PAYS VIENNOISFIDESIENNE VB3025:23, 25:20, 26:24076:067TANLET GERARD
PFAR05013/01/1818:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESCASE VB0322:25, 18:25, 19:25059:075GARCIA GERARD/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 11
PFAR05120/01/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2CASE VB3222:25, 25:13, 25:20, 22:25, 15:13109:096BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
PFAR05220/01/1818:00FIDESIENNE VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3125:21, 20:25, 25:14, 25:16095:076LECOURT IVANN/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAR05320/01/1819:30ANNECY VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS1325:23, 23:25, 19:25, 23:25090:098KAFIZ MOHAND/FROMONT JEAN
PFAR05420/01/1820:30US MEYZIEU VB 2AS CALUIRE VB3025:14, 25:22, 25:17075:053RUAS CEDRIC/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFAR05520/01/1819:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3125:22, 25:22, 28:30, 25:22103:096JEAN SELVARASSANE/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 12
PFAR05627/01/1818:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEUA SEYSSINS VB 21314:25, 25:27, 25:19, 23:25087:096ANTON BERNARD/THIVILLIER BERNARD
PFAR05727/01/1819:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYAS CALUIRE VB0318:25, 21:25, 20:25059:075GARCIA GERARD
PFAR05827/01/1820:30VB PAYS VIENNOISUS MEYZIEU VB 23025:21, 25:22, 25:21075:064PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/TANLET GERARD
PFAR05927/01/1818:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESANNECY VB038:25, 21:25, 22:25051:075PLACETTE THIERRY/FABARON INES
PFAR06027/01/1820:00CASE VBFIDESIENNE VB3223:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 15:13108:106SCARPARI LAURENT/PEROTTI MARC
Journée 13
PFAR06103/02/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2FIDESIENNE VB2326:24, 27:29, 26:24, 12:25, 9:15100:117FROMONT JEAN/BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
PFAR06203/02/1817:00ANNECY VBCASE VB3225:23, 27:29, 25:20, 23:25, 15:11115:108BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/TURIN NATHALIE
PFAR06303/02/1820:30US MEYZIEU VB 2E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3125:15, 25:11, 21:25, 25:15096:066ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PFAR06403/02/1819:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYVB PAYS VIENNOIS0320:25, 20:25, 17:25057:075LATIGE STEPHANE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
PFAR06503/02/1818:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEAS CALUIRE VB0326:28, 13:25, 20:25059:078PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/BINGUE ROMEO
Journée 14
PFAR06603/03/1818:00AS CALUIRE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23025:12, 25:18, 25:18075:048DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAR06703/03/1820:30VB PAYS VIENNOISVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:15, 25:10, 25:9075:034DUPRE MARIE ODILE/LATIGE STEPHANE
PFAR06803/03/1818:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESLA MOTTE VOLLEY3225:17, 25:17, 23:25, 17:25, 15:7105:091SOAVE BEATRICE/GARCIA GERARD
PFAR06903/03/1820:00CASE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 22321:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:23, 9:15100:110TANLET GERARD/AUBERT JEAN
PFAR07003/03/1818:00FIDESIENNE VBANNECY VB3126:24, 25:20, 23:25, 25:16099:085THIVILLIER BERNARD/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
Journée 15
PFAR07117/03/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2ANNECY VB1313:25, 25:15, 26:28, 22:25086:093OTSE NZE FRANCIS/BOUGENOT LISE
PFAR07217/03/1820:30US MEYZIEU VB 2FIDESIENNE VB3025:19, 25:23, 25:13075:055BINGUE ROMEO/KAFIZ MOHAND
PFAR07317/03/1819:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYCASE VB1318:25, 28:26, 17:25, 14:25077:101GARCIA GERARD/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PFAR07417/03/1818:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES0319:25, 24:26, 16:25059:076ANTON BERNARD/CARREAU ESTELLE
PFAR07517/03/1820:00AS CALUIRE VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:18, 25:10, 25:17075:045ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/PEROTTI MARC
Journée 16
PFAR07624/03/1820:30VB PAYS VIENNOISUA SEYSSINS VB 22315:25, 25:12, 25:13, 22:25, 11:15098:090LECOURT IVANN/FROMONT JEAN
PFAR07724/03/1818:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESAS CALUIRE VB2320:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:20, 9:15099:102SCARPARI LAURENT/ICORD BENJAMIN
PFAR07824/03/1820:00CASE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3026:24, 25:16, 25:17076:057AUBERT JEAN/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
PFAR07924/03/1818:00FIDESIENNE VBLA MOTTE VOLLEY3225:18, 25:16, 21:25, 23:25, 17:15111:099SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/GALANT PHILIPPE
PFAR08024/03/1818:00ANNECY VBUS MEYZIEU VB 22322:25, 25:16, 18:25, 25:21, 12:15102:102DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/RUAS CEDRIC
Journée 17
PFAR08114/04/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2US MEYZIEU VB 20319:25, 17:25, 25:27061:077FABARON INES/TURIN NATHALIE
PFAR08231/03/1819:00LA MOTTE VOLLEYANNECY VB3125:23, 11:25, 25:20, 25:17086:085LATIGE STEPHANE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
PFAR08314/04/1818:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEFIDESIENNE VB1329:31, 26:24, 22:25, 19:25096:105DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/CADIEU LAURIANE
PFAR08414/04/1818:00AS CALUIRE VBCASE VB2325:19, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25, 10:15103:105DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/SOAVE BEATRICE
PFAR08507/04/1820:30VB PAYS VIENNOISE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:19, 25:16, 25:16075:051JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/LAKEHAL PHILIPPE
Journée 18
PFAR08621/04/1818:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESUA SEYSSINS VB 23125:17, 25:21, 21:25, 25:10096:073JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
PFAR08721/04/1820:00CASE VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS3125:23, 25:23, 15:25, 25:21090:092TANLET GERARD/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
PFAR08821/04/1818:00FIDESIENNE VBAS CALUIRE VB139:25, 25:15, 18:25, 22:25074:090TATON OLIVIER/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
PFAR08921/04/1818:00ANNECY VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:18, 25:14, 25:17075:049BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/SOAVE BEATRICE
PFAR09021/04/1820:30US MEYZIEU VB 2LA MOTTE VOLLEY3025:14, 25:18, 25:15075:047MAISONNIAL DANIEL/LECOURT IVANN