PMA - 1ERE DIVISION REGIONALE MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PESD LYON VB482217585412255281.964195418131.078
Site Web
2.US MEYZIEU VB 1452215757332253341.559196618861.042
Site Web
3.GRENOBLE VUC 24322148310122448361.333186718661.001
Site Web
4.E. FOREZIENNE VB382214854513447381.237190217991.057
Site Web
5.US ST-EGREVE VB 23722111163263248401.200195018611.048
Site Web
6.EVBC RILLIEUX3622121056116344381.158187118391.017
Site Web
7.FRJEP CHARNAS3222121042622642440.955188518541.017
8.ANNECY VB302291334254441470.872192019380.991
Site Web
9.VOIRONNAIS VB 1252281424237437500.740190619720.967
Site Web
10.POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN232281422435635520.673190319570.972
11.FIDESIENNE VB 1232271522353734530.642182919260.950
Site Web
12.FIRMINY VB1622517113411234580.586189521370.887
Site Web
Journée 01
PMAA00119/09/1720:30EVBC RILLIEUXPOLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN3125:22, 25:22, 14:25, 29:27093:096PEROTTI MARC/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
PMAA00230/09/1717:00GRENOBLE VUC 2VOIRONNAIS VB 13125:18, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22095:087MEUNIER JEREMIE/PLACETTE THIERRY
PMAA00330/09/1719:30ANNECY VBE. FOREZIENNE VB3125:20, 25:18, 19:25, 25:16094:079OTSE NZE FRANCIS/FROMONT JEAN
PMAA00430/09/1720:30PESD LYON VBFRJEP CHARNAS3025:23, 25:21, 25:21075:065KAFIZ MOHAND/TANLET GERARD
PMAA00530/09/1720:00FIRMINY VBFIDESIENNE VB 13025:23, 26:24, 25:22076:069COLLADOS FABRICE/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PMAA00630/09/1720:00US ST-EGREVE VB 2US MEYZIEU VB 13025:15, 25:18, 25:14075:047SISUN ANDRE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 02
PMAA00726/09/1720:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN3025:23, 25:18, 25:16075:057MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/HERRERA JEAN MARC
PMAA00814/10/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 1FIRMINY VB3127:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:19096:086JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/KAFIZ MOHAND
PMAA00914/10/1720:30FIDESIENNE VB 1PESD LYON VB0318:25, 17:25, 14:25049:075AUBERT JEAN/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PMAA01014/10/1720:00FRJEP CHARNASANNECY VB3223:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:19, 15:13109:104OTSE NZE FRANCIS/BASSEREAU GUILLAUME
PMAA01114/10/1718:00E. FOREZIENNE VBGRENOBLE VUC 20322:25, 26:28, 21:25069:078PEROTTI MARC/TATON OLIVIER
PMAA01214/10/1720:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1EVBC RILLIEUX3125:17, 25:22, 19:25, 25:20094:084DREVOT ARTHUR/ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
Journée 03
PMAA01303/10/1720:30POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRINVOIRONNAIS VB 13127:25, 17:25, 28:26, 25:21097:097GARRAUT LORENZO/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAA01422/10/1715:00EVBC RILLIEUXE. FOREZIENNE VB3025:17, 25:21, 25:22075:060TODOROV KRASSIMIR/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
PMAA01521/10/1717:00GRENOBLE VUC 2FRJEP CHARNAS3025:13, 25:23, 25:23075:059BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
PMAA01621/10/1717:00ANNECY VBFIDESIENNE VB 12321:25, 25:23, 25:17, 19:25, 13:15103:105MONNOT CYRILLE/LATIGE STEPHANE
PMAA01721/10/1720:30PESD LYON VBUS MEYZIEU VB 10324:26, 21:25, 23:25068:076PRINSEN JAN/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
PMAA01821/10/1720:00FIRMINY VBUS ST-EGREVE VB 21316:25, 25:21, 23:25, 23:25087:096DARET JEAN PIERRE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 04
PMAA01910/10/1720:30FIRMINY VBPOLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN2325:27, 16:25, 25:23, 25:21, 11:15102:111COLLADOS FABRICE/TROJAT GIL
PMAA02028/10/1720:00US ST-EGREVE VB 2PESD LYON VB1322:25, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25090:095FROMONT JEAN/HERRERA JEAN MARC
PMAA02128/10/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 1ANNECY VB3128:26, 22:25, 25:16, 25:19100:086KAFIZ MOHAND/LATIGE STEPHANE
PMAA02228/10/1720:30FIDESIENNE VB 1GRENOBLE VUC 23025:16, 25:16, 25:12075:044DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/GARCIA GERARD
PMAA02328/10/1720:00FRJEP CHARNASEVBC RILLIEUX0323:25, 23:25, 21:25067:075DUPRE MARIE ODILE/GALANT PHILIPPE
PMAA02428/10/1718:00E. FOREZIENNE VBVOIRONNAIS VB 13122:25, 25:15, 25:10, 25:17097:067TANLET GERARD/AUBERT JEAN
Journée 05
PMAA02518/10/1720:30POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRINE. FOREZIENNE VB0321:25, 24:26, 23:25068:076GARRAUT LORENZO/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PMAA02609/12/1720:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1FRJEP CHARNAS2325:22, 15:25, 21:25, 25:23, 8:15094:110DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAA02705/11/1715:00EVBC RILLIEUXFIDESIENNE VB 13025:17, 25:17, 25:20075:054JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/KAFIZ MOHAND
PMAA02804/11/1717:00GRENOBLE VUC 2US MEYZIEU VB 12315:25, 25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 13:15101:107ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
PMAA02904/11/1719:30ANNECY VBUS ST-EGREVE VB 23230:28, 25:21, 21:25, 23:25, 15:10114:109LATIGE STEPHANE/GOZLAN STEPHANE
PMAA03005/11/1715:00PESD LYON VBFIRMINY VB3120:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:23095:086MONNOT CYRILLE/PEROTTI MARC
Journée 06
PMAA03108/11/1720:30PESD LYON VBPOLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN3025:23, 34:32, 25:22084:077MEUNIER JEREMIE/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PMAA03218/11/1720:00FIRMINY VBANNECY VB1326:28, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25091:101GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/TANLET GERARD
PMAA03318/11/1720:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 23125:15, 19:25, 25:20, 25:17094:077GOZLAN STEPHANE/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
PMAA03418/11/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 1EVBC RILLIEUX3125:19, 23:25, 25:17, 25:17098:078BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
PMAA03518/11/1720:30FIDESIENNE VB 1VOIRONNAIS VB 13125:14, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22097:079RUAS CEDRIC/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAA03618/11/1720:00FRJEP CHARNASE. FOREZIENNE VB3025:16, 25:13, 25:21075:050GARCIA GERARD/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 07
PMAA03714/11/1720:30POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRINFRJEP CHARNAS3225:20, 20:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:11102:100DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/TOUH AMINE
PMAA03825/11/1718:00E. FOREZIENNE VBFIDESIENNE VB 13125:17, 23:25, 25:20, 25:13098:075TANLET GERARD/AUBERT JEAN
PMAA03925/11/1720:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1US MEYZIEU VB 11323:25, 25:27, 25:23, 20:25093:100SISUN ANDRE/RUAS CEDRIC
PMAA04026/11/1715:00EVBC RILLIEUXUS ST-EGREVE VB 23125:23, 25:18, 17:25, 25:21092:087OTSE NZE FRANCIS/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAA04125/11/1717:00GRENOBLE VUC 2FIRMINY VB3119:25, 25:18, 25:20, 27:25096:088MEUNIER JEREMIE/DREVOT ARTHUR
PMAA04225/11/1718:00ANNECY VBPESD LYON VB3025:18, 29:27, 25:19079:064ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 08
PMAA04321/11/1720:45ANNECY VBPOLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN2323:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:14, 5:15102:100DUPONT PASCAL/RUAS CEDRIC
PMAA04402/12/1718:00PESD LYON VBGRENOBLE VUC 23125:20, 25:16, 23:25, 25:23098:084PRINSEN JAN/BERNARD GUILLAUME
PMAA04502/12/1720:00FIRMINY VBEVBC RILLIEUX3225:20, 21:25, 23:25, 27:25, 15:13111:108DARET JEAN PIERRE/TANLET GERARD
PMAA04602/12/1717:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2VOIRONNAIS VB 12324:26, 19:25, 25:15, 25:16, 10:15103:097GARCIA GERARD/SISUN ANDRE
PMAA04702/12/1718:00US MEYZIEU VB 1E. FOREZIENNE VB3132:30, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22104:095KAFIZ MOHAND/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
PMAA04802/12/1720:30FIDESIENNE VB 1FRJEP CHARNAS0324:26, 21:25, 23:25068:076GOZLAN STEPHANE/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 09
PMAA04928/11/1720:00POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRINFIDESIENNE VB 13223:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:12, 15:4109:084PEROTTI MARC/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PMAA05016/12/1720:00FRJEP CHARNASUS MEYZIEU VB 10313:25, 22:25, 15:25050:075GOZLAN STEPHANE/LATIGE STEPHANE
PMAA05116/12/1718:00E. FOREZIENNE VBUS ST-EGREVE VB 22325:16, 25:23, 26:28, 21:25, 15:17112:109TANLET GERARD/AIT MANSOUR NACER
PMAA05216/12/1720:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1FIRMINY VB1325:19, 17:25, 22:25, 23:25087:094ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAA05317/12/1715:00EVBC RILLIEUXPESD LYON VB0325:27, 22:25, 15:25062:077DREVOT ARTHUR/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
PMAA05417/12/1714:00GRENOBLE VUC 2ANNECY VB3121:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:13096:074DUPRE MARIE ODILE/PLACETTE THIERRY
Journée 10
PMAA05507/12/1720:45GRENOBLE VUC 2POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN3125:19, 29:27, 17:25, 25:16096:087REJAEYAN EHSANOLLAH/DREVOT ARTHUR
PMAA05613/01/1818:00ANNECY VBEVBC RILLIEUX3025:17, 25:21, 25:18075:056BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/RUAS CEDRIC
PMAA05713/01/1820:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1PESD LYON VB3121:25, 32:30, 25:18, 25:19103:092LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/DI SANTO ROMANE
PMAA05813/01/1820:00FIRMINY VBE. FOREZIENNE VB2316:25, 25:22, 23:25, 26:24, 11:15101:111TATON OLIVIER/HERRERA JEAN MARC
PMAA05913/01/1820:00US ST-EGREVE VB 2FRJEP CHARNAS3025:20, 25:18, 25:19075:057FROMONT JEAN/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAA06013/01/1818:00US MEYZIEU VB 1FIDESIENNE VB 13025:20, 25:22, 25:22075:064JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/KAFIZ MOHAND
Journée 11
PMAA06112/12/1720:30POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRINUS MEYZIEU VB 12321:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:23, 15:17107:110PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAA06220/01/1820:30FIDESIENNE VB 1US ST-EGREVE VB 20318:25, 19:25, 17:25054:075JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/LECOURT IVANN
PMAA06320/01/1820:00FRJEP CHARNASFIRMINY VB3225:20, 25:17, 17:25, 23:25, 15:12105:099MEUNIER JEREMIE/PLACETTE THIERRY
PMAA06421/01/1815:00E. FOREZIENNE VBPESD LYON VB3125:21, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21096:086DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/AUBERT JEAN
PMAA06520/01/1817:00ANNECY VBVOIRONNAIS VB 10316:25, 20:25, 26:28062:078FROMONT JEAN/KAFIZ MOHAND
PMAA06621/01/1815:00EVBC RILLIEUXGRENOBLE VUC 23025:21, 25:22, 25:21075:064PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
Journée 12
PMAR06709/01/1820:30POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRINEVBC RILLIEUX0322:25, 25:27, 18:25065:077TOUH AMINE/CLUZEL ADRIEN
PMAR06827/01/1820:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1GRENOBLE VUC 23025:23, 25:20, 25:14075:057JEAN SELVARASSANE/RUAS CEDRIC
PMAR06927/01/1818:00E. FOREZIENNE VBANNECY VB3220:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:19, 15:8106:093AUBERT JEAN/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
PMAR07027/01/1820:00FRJEP CHARNASPESD LYON VB1323:25, 25:23, 22:25, 26:28096:101COLLADOS FABRICE
PMAR07127/01/1820:00FIDESIENNE VB 1FIRMINY VB3225:21, 23:25, 22:25, 25:17, 16:14111:102TATON OLIVIER/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAR07227/01/1818:00US MEYZIEU VB 1US ST-EGREVE VB 23025:13, 25:21, 25:18075:052KAFIZ MOHAND/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
Journée 13
PMAR07316/01/1820:45POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRINUS ST-EGREVE VB 22318:25, 25:22, 25:19, 21:25, 7:15096:106GARRAUT LORENZO/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
PMAR07403/02/1820:00FIRMINY VBUS MEYZIEU VB 11319:25, 24:26, 25:22, 20:25088:098MEUNIER JEREMIE/TANLET GERARD
PMAR07504/02/1815:00PESD LYON VBFIDESIENNE VB 13223:25, 26:24, 20:25, 25:21, 15:10109:105DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/CLUZEL ADRIEN
PMAR07603/02/1819:30ANNECY VBFRJEP CHARNAS3025:21, 25:16, 25:21075:058TURIN NATHALIE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAR07703/02/1817:00GRENOBLE VUC 2E. FOREZIENNE VB2325:18, 22:25, 25:18, 16:25, 7:15095:101MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/HERRERA JEAN MARC
PMAR07804/02/1815:00EVBC RILLIEUXVOIRONNAIS VB 13122:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:18097:085KAFIZ MOHAND/ANTON BERNARD
Journée 14
PMAR07923/01/1820:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN0322:25, 21:25, 24:26067:076ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/DREVOT ARTHUR
PMAR08010/02/1818:00E. FOREZIENNE VBEVBC RILLIEUX1320:25, 25:21, 23:25, 17:25085:096MONNOT CYRILLE/AUBERT JEAN
PMAR08110/02/1820:00FRJEP CHARNASGRENOBLE VUC 21323:25, 17:25, 25:14, 22:25087:089JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/LATIGE STEPHANE
PMAR08210/02/1820:30FIDESIENNE VB 1ANNECY VB1320:25, 19:25, 25:18, 18:25082:093CLUZEL ADRIEN/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PMAR08310/02/1818:00US MEYZIEU VB 1PESD LYON VB2320:25, 25:21, 25:22, 16:25, 16:18102:111OTSE NZE FRANCIS/MEUNIER JEREMIE
PMAR08410/02/1820:00US ST-EGREVE VB 2FIRMINY VB3025:16, 25:13, 25:23075:052HERRERA JEAN MARC/PLACETTE THIERRY
Journée 15
PMAR08530/01/1820:30POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRINFIRMINY VB3123:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:13098:072CLUZEL ADRIEN/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAR08603/03/1820:30PESD LYON VBUS ST-EGREVE VB 23221:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:18, 15:13109:104LECOURT IVANN/LACHENAL AUGUSTIN
PMAR08703/03/1818:00ANNECY VBUS MEYZIEU VB 10316:25, 16:25, 22:25054:075SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/LABORDE CHARLOTTE
PMAR08803/03/1817:00GRENOBLE VUC 2FIDESIENNE VB 13125:23, 25:21, 19:25, 25:18094:087MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/PLACETTE THIERRY
PMAR08904/03/1815:00EVBC RILLIEUXFRJEP CHARNAS1323:25, 20:25, 25:16, 23:25091:091ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PMAR09003/03/1818:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1E. FOREZIENNE VB0321:25, 23:25, 17:25061:075DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/ICORD BENJAMIN
Journée 16
PMAR09107/02/1820:30E. FOREZIENNE VBPOLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN3025:16, 25:17, 25:21075:054TROJAT GIL/TANLET GERARD
PMAR09210/03/1820:00FRJEP CHARNASVOIRONNAIS VB 13025:22, 26:24, 25:22076:068GOZLAN STEPHANE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAR09310/03/1820:30FIDESIENNE VB 1EVBC RILLIEUX3126:24, 19:25, 25:21, 25:23095:093RUAS CEDRIC/KAFIZ MOHAND
PMAR09410/03/1818:00US MEYZIEU VB 1GRENOBLE VUC 22325:21, 19:25, 25:19, 22:25, 12:15103:105FROMONT JEAN/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
PMAR09510/03/1820:00US ST-EGREVE VB 2ANNECY VB3025:18, 25:19, 25:22075:059LATIGE STEPHANE/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
PMAR09610/03/1820:00FIRMINY VBPESD LYON VB3223:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:19, 15:11103:103MEUNIER JEREMIE/TROJAT GIL
Journée 17
PMAR09727/02/1820:30POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRINPESD LYON VB1326:28, 25:23, 17:25, 23:25091:101PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/GARRAUT LORENZO
PMAR09817/03/1818:00ANNECY VBFIRMINY VB3125:14, 24:26, 25:17, 25:15099:072MONNOT CYRILLE/GARRAUT LORENZO
PMAR09917/03/1817:00GRENOBLE VUC 2US ST-EGREVE VB 23125:21, 16:25, 25:23, 25:19091:088JACOB SEBASTIEN/REJAEYAN EHSANOLLAH
PMAR10018/03/1815:00EVBC RILLIEUXUS MEYZIEU VB 13125:23, 25:22, 20:25, 25:19095:089DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/TOUH AMINE
PMAR10117/03/1820:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1FIDESIENNE VB 10313:25, 22:25, 22:25057:075BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/FROMONT JEAN
PMAR10217/03/1820:30E. FOREZIENNE VBFRJEP CHARNAS3225:27, 25:18, 25:20, 16:25, 15:12106:102TANLET GERARD/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
Journée 18
PMAR10306/03/1820:00FRJEP CHARNASPOLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN3025:18, 25:15, 25:22075:055GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/JACOB SEBASTIEN
PMAR10424/03/1820:30FIDESIENNE VB 1E. FOREZIENNE VB2325:27, 25:19, 21:25, 25:21, 10:15106:107GALANT PHILIPPE/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
PMAR10524/03/1818:00US MEYZIEU VB 1VOIRONNAIS VB 11314:25, 22:25, 25:23, 23:25084:098PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAR10624/03/1820:00US ST-EGREVE VB 2EVBC RILLIEUX3125:22, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20096:090LATIGE STEPHANE/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
PMAR10724/03/1820:00FIRMINY VBGRENOBLE VUC 20321:25, 20:25, 22:25063:075JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/PEROTTI MARC
PMAR10824/03/1818:00PESD LYON VBANNECY VB3025:16, 25:18, 25:23075:057HERRERA JEAN MARC/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 19
PMAR10913/03/1820:30POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRINANNECY VB2327:25, 19:25, 25:18, 16:25, 13:15100:108JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/PEROTTI MARC
PMAR11007/04/1817:00GRENOBLE VUC 2PESD LYON VB0321:25, 23:25, 21:25065:075MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/ICORD BENJAMIN
PMAR11107/04/1820:00EVBC RILLIEUXFIRMINY VB3126:24, 22:25, 25:16, 26:24099:089CLUZEL ADRIEN/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
PMAR11207/04/1820:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1US ST-EGREVE VB 23225:20, 25:22, 20:25, 22:25, 15:13107:105SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PMAR11307/04/1818:00E. FOREZIENNE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 13025:15, 25:17, 26:24076:056MEUNIER JEREMIE/AUBERT JEAN
PMAR11407/04/1820:00FRJEP CHARNASFIDESIENNE VB 13226:24, 25:20, 21:25, 21:25, 15:13108:107KAFIZ MOHAND/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 20
PMAR11520/03/1820:00FIDESIENNE VB 1POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN0320:25, 16:25, 21:25057:075BINGUE ROMEO/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAR11614/04/1818:00US MEYZIEU VB 1FRJEP CHARNAS2317:25, 25:21, 26:24, 20:25, 7:15095:110BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/TOUH AMINE
PMAR11714/04/1820:00US ST-EGREVE VB 2E. FOREZIENNE VB0322:25, 18:25, 19:25059:075BINGUE ROMEO/FROMONT JEAN
PMAR11814/04/1820:00FIRMINY VBVOIRONNAIS VB 13213:25, 12:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:12090:108VERNEY JULIEN/KAFIZ MOHAND
PMAR11909/12/1720:30PESD LYON VBEVBC RILLIEUX3026:24, 25:21, 25:18076:063SISUN ANDRE/PEROTTI MARC
PMAR12031/03/1818:00ANNECY VBGRENOBLE VUC 21322:25, 26:24, 23:25, 24:26095:100RUAS CEDRIC/MEUNIER JEREMIE
Journée 21
PMAR12124/04/1820:30POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRINGRENOBLE VUC 21322:25, 25:21, 26:28, 18:25091:099CLUZEL ADRIEN/TOUH AMINE
PMAR12222/04/1815:00EVBC RILLIEUXANNECY VB3225:20, 22:25, 22:25, 25:18, 15:6109:094GARRAUT LORENZO/MONNOT CYRILLE
PMAR12321/04/1818:00PESD LYON VBVOIRONNAIS VB 13221:25, 25:23, 20:25, 26:24, 15:8107:105SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
PMAR12421/04/1820:00E. FOREZIENNE VBFIRMINY VB3123:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:10098:067COLLADOS FABRICE/TROJAT GIL
PMAR12521/04/1820:00FRJEP CHARNASUS ST-EGREVE VB 23225:19, 23:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:12111:099GOZLAN STEPHANE/SAWREI LAURENT
PMAR12621/04/1820:30FIDESIENNE VB 1US MEYZIEU VB 12325:19, 18:25, 23:25, 25:16, 12:15103:100DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 22
PMAR12726/04/1820:30US MEYZIEU VB 1POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN3125:22, 25:23, 26:28, 25:18101:091TOUH AMINE/BINGUE ROMEO
PMAR12828/04/1817:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2FIDESIENNE VB 12325:22, 25:20, 21:25, 19:25, 13:15103:107BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/SISUN ANDRE
PMAR12928/04/1820:00FIRMINY VBFRJEP CHARNAS1320:25, 25:23, 14:25, 17:25076:098BUVAT JEANNE/TROJAT GIL
PMAR13028/04/1819:00PESD LYON VBE. FOREZIENNE VB3025:18, 25:11, 28:26078:055JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/AUBERT JEAN
PMAR13128/04/1820:00VOIRONNAIS VB 1ANNECY VB3119:25, 27:25, 25:23, 28:26099:099PLACETTE THIERRY/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAR13228/04/1817:00GRENOBLE VUC 2EVBC RILLIEUX3125:18, 25:23, 16:25, 25:22091:088GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/GOZLAN STEPHANE