RFC - 2EME DIVISION REGIONALE FEMININES
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB VILLEFRANCHE53181812515477.714149410321.448
Site Web
2.PESD LYON VB42181358531146202.300152713121.164
Site Web
3.UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND371812654341145281.607160813701.174
4.VC TALENCONNAIS311811752422339311.258152814661.042
Site Web
5.UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS25188104223730360.833137114400.952
6.GRENOBLE VUC 2241881032336136380.947159016010.993
Site Web
7.E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2191881012513629420.690143615520.925
Site Web
8.AS FONTAINE VB161851312242725450.556137115780.869
Site Web
9.PEYRINS VB11184141323919480.396124615390.810
Site Web
10.E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE1018315346523510.451142417050.835
Site Web
Journée 01
RFCA00130/09/1718:00E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREVB VILLEFRANCHE1313:25, 25:23, 10:25, 16:25064:098BASSET LIONEL/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCA00230/09/1718:00UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISPEYRINS VB3025:19, 25:20, 25:8075:047SCARPARI LAURENT/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA00330/09/1720:30AS FONTAINE VBVC TALENCONNAIS1321:25, 25:23, 21:25, 24:26091:099ICORD BENJAMIN/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RFCA00430/09/1718:00PESD LYON VBGRENOBLE VUC 22325:21, 19:25, 26:24, 19:25, 12:15101:110TANLET GERARD/KAFIZ MOHAND
RFCA00530/09/1720:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND0311:25, 19:25, 22:25052:075JEANNON DANIEL/VEYRE JEAN FRANCOIS
Journée 02
RFCA00614/10/1717:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2VB VILLEFRANCHE0314:25, 18:25, 21:25053:075TURIN NATHALIE/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN
RFCA00714/10/1720:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDPESD LYON VB3223:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:14, 15:13109:094SAUTET JEAN-YVES/BRUYAS BENJAMIN
RFCA00814/10/1718:00GRENOBLE VUC 2AS FONTAINE VB3028:26, 25:9, 25:17078:052PLACETTE THIERRY/ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCI JOFFREY
RFCA00914/10/1720:00VC TALENCONNAISUGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS3225:15, 21:25, 25:20, 16:25, 15:10102:095BRUYERE ISABELLE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
RFCA01014/10/1720:00PEYRINS VBE.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE2321:25, 25:16, 25:23, 18:25, 12:15101:104GARCIA GERARD/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
Journée 03
RFCA01121/10/1718:00VB VILLEFRANCHEPEYRINS VB3025:22, 25:16, 25:20075:058JEAN SELVARASSANE/TATON OLIVIER
RFCA01221/10/1720:00E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREVC TALENCONNAIS2319:25, 22:25, 25:23, 30:28, 8:15104:116DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/TANLET GERARD
RFCA01321/10/1718:00UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISGRENOBLE VUC 20320:25, 25:27, 21:25066:077ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/SOLER GILLES
RFCA01421/10/1720:30AS FONTAINE VBUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND2325:20, 18:25, 14:25, 25:23, 12:15094:108ICORD BENJAMIN/WEI XUDONG
RFCA01521/10/1718:00PESD LYON VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23125:22, 23:25, 25:17, 25:16098:080DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/PRINSEN JAN
Journée 04
RFCA01629/10/1715:00PESD LYON VBVB VILLEFRANCHE1325:22, 20:25, 20:25, 26:28091:100THIVILLIER BERNARD/ANTON BERNARD
RFCA01728/10/1717:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2AS FONTAINE VB3125:20, 26:24, 23:25, 25:16099:085BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/VIALLA GEORGES
RFCA01828/10/1720:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDUGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS3025:17, 25:9, 25:18075:044AIT MANSOUR NACER/VILLARD JOCELYNE
RFCA01929/10/1711:00GRENOBLE VUC 2E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3125:8, 11:25, 25:17, 25:22086:072SCARPARI LAURENT/ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCI JOFFREY
RFCA02028/10/1720:00VC TALENCONNAISPEYRINS VB3025:13, 25:14, 25:19075:046MONTAGNE GEOFFREY/BEKKARA MOHAMED
Journée 05
RFCA02104/11/1718:00VB VILLEFRANCHEVC TALENCONNAIS3125:7, 15:25, 25:14, 25:23090:069JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/TATON OLIVIER
RFCA02204/11/1720:00PEYRINS VBGRENOBLE VUC 21326:24, 14:25, 12:25, 13:25065:099GARCIA GERARD/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCA02304/11/1720:30E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND1317:25, 17:25, 26:24, 21:25081:099LECOURT IVANN/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCA02404/11/1718:00UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23120:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:23095:093GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN/CARDONA JULIETTE
RFCA02504/11/1720:30AS FONTAINE VBPESD LYON VB0317:25, 20:25, 21:25058:075GUILLEM BENJAMIN/WEI XUDONG
Journée 06
RFCA02610/03/1818:00AS FONTAINE VBVB VILLEFRANCHEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075SCARPARI LAURENT/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RFCA02718/11/1718:00PESD LYON VBUGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS3025:19, 25:23, 25:16075:058BRUYERE ISABELLE/ANTON BERNARD
RFCA02818/11/1714:30E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:20, 26:24, 25:16076:060TURIN NATHALIE/VEYRE JEAN FRANCOIS
RFCA02918/11/1720:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDPEYRINS VB3025:11, 25:17, 25:13075:041JEANNON DANIEL/VILLARD JOCELYNE
RFCA03019/11/1711:00GRENOBLE VUC 2VC TALENCONNAIS3225:23, 26:28, 18:25, 25:18, 16:14110:108GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCI JOFFREY
Journée 07
RFCA03125/11/1718:00VB VILLEFRANCHEGRENOBLE VUC 23125:21, 25:16, 24:26, 25:11099:074OTSE NZE FRANCIS/TATON OLIVIER
RFCA03225/11/1720:00VC TALENCONNAISUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3225:13, 25:12, 21:25, 23:25, 15:9109:084POIGNON CHORIER GERALD/BEKKARA MOHAMED
RFCA03325/11/1718:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2PEYRINS VB3225:17, 21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:7108:092JEANNON DANIEL/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN
RFCA03426/11/1715:00E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREPESD LYON VB1315:25, 23:25, 25:19, 22:25085:094MAISONNIAL DANIEL/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCA03509/12/1718:00UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISAS FONTAINE VB0320:25, 20:25, 18:25058:075PAPE MAXENCE/TEKUATAOA TEVAI
Journée 08
RFCA03602/12/1718:00UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISVB VILLEFRANCHE0314:25, 19:25, 14:25047:075BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/CARDONA JULIETTE
RFCA03702/12/1720:30AS FONTAINE VBE.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3223:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:16, 15:12112:102SCARPARI LAURENT/WEI XUDONG
RFCA03802/12/1720:30PESD LYON VBPEYRINS VB3025:13, 25:10, 25:12075:035PRINSEN JAN/BERNARD GUILLAUME
RFCA03902/12/1718:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2VC TALENCONNAIS0325:27, 26:28, 12:25063:080JEANNON DANIEL/VEYRE JEAN FRANCOIS
RFCA04003/12/1715:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDGRENOBLE VUC 23121:25, 25:9, 25:11, 25:19096:064SAUTET JEAN-YVES/MATHEVON VANESSA
Journée 09
RFCA04117/12/1715:00VB VILLEFRANCHEUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3225:16, 18:25, 25:18, 26:28, 15:13109:100BRUYERE ISABELLE/POIGNON CHORIER GERALD
RFCA04216/12/1719:00GRENOBLE VUC 2E. ST-CHAMOND VB 22316:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:20, 12:15102:108GARRAUT LORENZO/GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN
RFCA04316/12/1720:00VC TALENCONNAISPESD LYON VB3225:23, 16:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:10096:105BASSET LIONEL/BEKKARA MOHAMED
RFCA04416/12/1720:00PEYRINS VBAS FONTAINE VB3025:17, 25:21, 25:20075:058DUJARDIN KAREN/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCA04516/12/1720:30E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS0316:25, 22:25, 14:25052:075SAUTET JEAN-YVES/CINTRAT CHARLY
Journée 10
RFCR04613/01/1818:00VB VILLEFRANCHEE.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:15, 25:14, 25:10075:039POIGNON CHORIER GERALD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR04713/01/1820:00PEYRINS VBUGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS3226:24, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25, 15:9112:100BASSET LIONEL/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCR04814/01/1814:30VC TALENCONNAISAS FONTAINE VB3025:15, 26:24, 26:24077:063MARTOS SEBASTIEN/BEKKARA MOHAMED
RFCR04914/01/1811:00GRENOBLE VUC 2PESD LYON VB1316:25, 25:14, 22:25, 18:25081:089DUPONT PASCAL/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR05013/01/1820:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000LECOURT IVANN/FAYOLLE JUSTINE
Journée 11
RFCR05120/01/1818:00VB VILLEFRANCHEE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23125:16, 20:25, 25:22, 26:24096:087FAGUET SEBASTIEN/POIGNON CHORIER GERALD
RFCR05221/01/1815:00PESD LYON VBUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3125:13, 22:25, 25:21, 25:15097:074LOUSTALOT RODOLPHE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
RFCR05320/01/1820:30AS FONTAINE VBGRENOBLE VUC 23125:23, 25:19, 20:25, 25:21095:088SOAVE BEATRICE/WEI XUDONG
RFCR05420/01/1820:30UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISVC TALENCONNAIS3025:9, 25:23, 25:20075:052GUILLEM BENJAMIN/CARDONA JULIETTE
RFCR05521/01/1813:00E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREPEYRINS VB2325:20, 23:25, 26:24, 26:28, 11:15111:112LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN/CINTRAT CHARLY
Journée 12
RFCR05627/01/1820:00PEYRINS VBVB VILLEFRANCHE0316:25, 7:25, 15:25038:075FAGUET SEBASTIEN/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCR05727/01/1820:00VC TALENCONNAISE.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:11, 25:12, 25:7075:030BRUYERE ISABELLE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
RFCR05828/01/1814:00GRENOBLE VUC 2UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS1323:25, 26:24, 22:25, 24:26095:100GUILLEM BENJAMIN/MORELON REMY
RFCR05927/01/1820:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDAS FONTAINE VB3225:14, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 15:10109:095BERTHIER GUILLAUME/VILLARD MURIEL
RFCR06027/01/1815:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2PESD LYON VB0318:25, 22:25, 17:25057:075DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN
Journée 13
RFCR06103/02/1818:00VB VILLEFRANCHEPESD LYON VB3025:18, 26:24, 25:20076:062CADIEU LAURIANE/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RFCR06203/02/1820:30AS FONTAINE VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 22325:18, 16:25, 25:17, 24:26, 6:15096:101TEKUATAOA TEVAI/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR06303/02/1818:00UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3224:26, 22:25, 25:22, 25:18, 17:15113:106CARDONA JULIETTE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR06403/02/1820:30E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREGRENOBLE VUC 23223:25, 25:18, 25:18, 21:25, 15:13109:099MAISONNIAL DANIEL/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCR06503/02/1820:00PEYRINS VBVC TALENCONNAIS3227:29, 25:15, 25:27, 25:23, 15:9117:103GARCIA GERARD/LAKEHAL PHILIPPE
Journée 14
RFCR06603/03/1820:00VC TALENCONNAISVB VILLEFRANCHE0321:25, 20:25, 16:25057:075BRUYERE ISABELLE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
RFCR06703/03/1820:00GRENOBLE VUC 2PEYRINS VB3025:19, 25:15, 25:22075:056PLACETTE THIERRY/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
RFCR06803/03/1820:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDE.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3125:18, 25:17, 23:25, 25:20098:080LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN/BONNARD PIERRE-YVES
RFCR06903/03/1818:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS2326:24, 19:25, 25:12, 20:25, 10:15100:101JEANNON DANIEL/VIALLA GEORGES
RFCR07003/03/1818:00PESD LYON VBAS FONTAINE VB3025:11, 25:16, 25:11075:038JEAN SELVARASSANE/BERNARD GUILLAUME
Journée 15
RFCR07117/03/1818:00VB VILLEFRANCHEAS FONTAINE VB3025:16, 25:16, 25:20075:052ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/POIGNON CHORIER GERALD
RFCR07217/03/1818:00UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISPESD LYON VB0316:25, 20:25, 19:25055:075GUILLEM BENJAMIN/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR07317/03/1818:00E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREE. ST-CHAMOND VB 22315:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:22, 8:15092:108BERTHIER GUILLAUME/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCR07417/03/1820:00PEYRINS VBUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND039:25, 16:25, 19:25044:075LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR07517/03/1820:00VC TALENCONNAISGRENOBLE VUC 23125:23, 25:19, 18:25, 25:23093:090MONTAGNE GEOFFREY/BEKKARA MOHAMED
Journée 16
RFCR07625/03/1811:00GRENOBLE VUC 2VB VILLEFRANCHE0324:26, 17:25, 11:25052:076MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/TOUH AMINE
RFCR07724/03/1820:30UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDVC TALENCONNAIS3125:13, 25:17, 22:25, 25:16097:071FERRET DOMINIQUE/VILLARD FRANCOIS
RFCR07824/03/1820:00PEYRINS VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 21325:18, 16:25, 16:25, 20:25077:093DUPRE MARIE ODILE/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCR07924/03/1820:30PESD LYON VBE.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3125:22, 16:25, 25:15, 25:20091:082TATON OLIVIER/HERRERA JEAN MARC
RFCR08024/03/1820:30AS FONTAINE VBUGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS3217:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:13, 15:11104:094PAPE MAXENCE/WEI XUDONG
Journée 17
RFCR08114/04/1818:00VB VILLEFRANCHEUGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS3025:14, 25:16, 25:15075:045GENIEZ SYLVAIN/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RFCR08215/04/1814:00E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREAS FONTAINE VB3213:25, 26:24, 26:24, 24:26, 18:16107:115JEANNON DANIEL/CINTRAT CHARLY
RFCR08314/04/1820:00PEYRINS VBPESD LYON VB0316:25, 10:25, 21:25047:075DUPRE MARIE ODILE/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCR08414/04/1820:00VC TALENCONNAISE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:17, 25:16, 25:18075:051POIGNON CHORIER GERALD/BEKKARA MOHAMED
RFCR08515/04/1811:00GRENOBLE VUC 2UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3216:25, 26:24, 25:20, 24:26, 16:14107:109PHAM MY LINH/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 18
RFCR08607/04/1820:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDVB VILLEFRANCHE0311:25, 12:25, 21:25044:075ROMAO LAURIANNE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08721/04/1818:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 23225:19, 21:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12107:103SCARPARI LAURENT/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN
RFCR08821/04/1820:00PESD LYON VBVC TALENCONNAIS3025:20, 29:27, 26:24080:071SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RFCR08907/04/1820:30AS FONTAINE VBPEYRINS VB3125:19, 25:21, 13:25, 25:18088:083PHAM MY LINH/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RFCR09021/04/1818:00UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISE.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:19, 25:15, 25:16075:050DEBUE SAMUEL/CARDONA JULIETTE