RMC - 2EME DIVISION REGIONALE MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CASE VB 245181537711249182.722158212801.236
Site Web
2.VB ROMANS391813565222145241.875157513301.184
Site Web
3.ASULYON VB 3371813582322145231.957147014201.035
Site Web
4.VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE361812673222242251.680151313501.121
Site Web
5.RHODIA VAISE301810851443141331.242161015421.044
Site Web
6.AS CALUIRE VB28188106242434321.063142413771.034
Site Web
7.VB VILLEFRANCHE 2271810842415237341.088155615141.028
Site Web
8.VB PAYS VIENNOIS211871122332629410.707152214941.019
Site Web
9.VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE618216113139490.184103313960.740
Site Web
10.PL VILLETTE PB-3181712162540.03781213940.582
Site Web
Journée 01
RMCA00130/09/1718:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2CASE VB 21325:23, 23:25, 19:25, 22:25089:098THIVILLIER BERNARD/POIGNON CHORIER GERALD
RMCA00230/09/1720:30VB ROMANSVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:15, 25:10, 25:15075:040PEROTTI MARC/GARCIA GERARD
RMCA00301/10/1713:30ASULYON VB 3AS CALUIRE VBP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/CADIEU LAURIANE
RMCA00412/11/1715:00PL VILLETTE PBVB PAYS VIENNOIS0311:25, 13:25, 19:25043:075DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/GERBOIN ANTOINE
RMCA00507/10/1720:00RHODIA VAISEVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE1319:25, 20:25, 25:21, 17:25081:096TOUH AMINE/THIVILLIER BERNARD
Journée 02
RMCA00614/10/1719:00RHODIA VAISECASE VB 22323:25, 26:24, 25:18, 20:25, 14:16108:108BASSET LIONEL/SATRE CHIQUINA
RMCA00714/10/1719:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREPL VILLETTE PB3025:14, 25:15, 25:17075:046REJAEYAN EHSAN/MAISONNAT MICHAEL
RMCA00814/10/1717:30VB PAYS VIENNOISASULYON VB 32325:17, 25:21, 17:25, 19:25, 11:15097:103DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/SCARPARI LAURENT
RMCA00914/10/1720:00AS CALUIRE VBVB ROMANS0326:28, 14:25, 19:25059:078JEANNON DANIEL/BINGUE ROMEO
RMCA01014/10/1720:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVB VILLEFRANCHE 2137:25, 25:20, 12:25, 19:25063:095JEAN SELVARASSANE/LECOURT IVANN
Journée 03
RMCA01121/10/1720:00CASE VB 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:13, 25:10, 25:10075:033LECOURT IVANN/BERTHIER GUILLAUME
RMCA01221/10/1720:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2AS CALUIRE VB3225:20, 19:25, 18:25, 25:18, 15:8102:096JEAN SELVARASSANE/TATON OLIVIER
RMCA01321/10/1720:30VB ROMANSVB PAYS VIENNOIS3026:24, 25:21, 25:15076:060GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCA01422/10/1712:30ASULYON VB 3VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3025:18, 25:21, 25:23075:062GARRAUT LORENZO/CADIEU LAURIANE
RMCA01521/10/1719:30PL VILLETTE PBRHODIA VAISE0318:25, 14:25, 17:25049:075KAFIZ MOHAND/CONFORTO ALEXANDRA
Journée 04
RMCA01628/10/1719:30PL VILLETTE PBCASE VB 20313:25, 11:25, 15:25039:075DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/LEFEBVRE JACQUES
RMCA01728/10/1720:00RHODIA VAISEASULYON VB 33225:19, 25:17, 27:29, 19:25, 15:12111:102GENIEZ SYLVAIN/THIVILLIER BERNARD
RMCA01828/10/1719:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREVB ROMANS3119:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:22094:085JACOB SEBASTIEN/MAISONNAT NATHAN
RMCA01928/10/1717:30VB PAYS VIENNOISVB VILLEFRANCHE 21322:25, 25:27, 25:19, 23:25095:096OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SCARPARI LAURENT
RMCA02028/10/1718:00AS CALUIRE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:22, 25:15, 25:22075:059BINGUE ROMEO/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
Journée 05
RMCA02104/11/1720:00CASE VB 2AS CALUIRE VB3125:18, 21:25, 25:19, 25:18096:080AUBERT JEAN/BERTHIER GUILLAUME
RMCA02204/11/1720:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVB PAYS VIENNOIS1325:20, 19:25, 16:25, 17:25077:095JEANNON DANIEL/MEUNIER JEREMIE
RMCA02304/11/1720:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE2325:14, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25, 14:16105:102KAFIZ MOHAND/TATON OLIVIER
RMCA02404/11/1720:30VB ROMANSRHODIA VAISE3225:12, 18:25, 21:25, 25:17, 15:9104:088DELOBELLE STEPHANE/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCA02505/11/1712:30ASULYON VB 3PL VILLETTE PB3025:22, 25:16, 25:13075:051COLLADOS FABRICE/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
Journée 06
RMCA02619/11/1713:30ASULYON VB 3CASE VB 23218:25, 25:19, 25:22, 19:25, 17:15104:106TOUH AMINE/CADIEU LAURIANE
RMCA02710/03/1819:30PL VILLETTE PBVB ROMANSP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PEROTTI MARC/BAUCHER FLORIAN
RMCA02818/11/1720:00RHODIA VAISEVB VILLEFRANCHE 20317:25, 22:25, 21:25060:075SCARPARI LAURENT/THIVILLIER BERNARD
RMCA02918/11/1719:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:14, 25:22, 25:18075:054LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/MAISONNAT NATHAN
RMCA03018/11/1717:30VB PAYS VIENNOISAS CALUIRE VB3225:17, 27:29, 25:20, 26:28, 15:6118:100DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/PEROTTI MARC
Journée 07
RMCA03125/11/1720:00CASE VB 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:18, 25:20, 25:23075:061MAISONNIAL DANIEL/BERTHIER GUILLAUME
RMCA03225/11/1720:00AS CALUIRE VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3025:21, 27:25, 26:24078:070JEAN SELVARASSANE/PRINSEN JAN
RMCA03325/11/1720:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLERHODIA VAISE0314:25, 10:25, 19:25043:075DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/SOAVE BEATRICE
RMCA03425/11/1720:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2PL VILLETTE PB3025:14, 25:16, 25:9075:039OTSE NZE FRANCIS/TATON OLIVIER
RMCA03525/11/1717:00VB ROMANSASULYON VB 33125:14, 25:16, 23:25, 25:20098:075DELOBELLE STEPHANE/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 08
RMCA03602/12/1717:00VB ROMANSCASE VB 23125:19, 25:22, 17:25, 25:17092:083ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/LATIGE STEPHANE
RMCA03703/12/1713:30ASULYON VB 3VB VILLEFRANCHE 23125:18, 18:25, 25:23, 25:23093:089TOUH AMINE/CADIEU LAURIANE
RMCA03802/12/1719:30PL VILLETTE PBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE1314:25, 25:21, 21:25, 18:25078:096ANTON BERNARD/TARMIS WILLIAM
RMCA03902/12/1720:00RHODIA VAISEAS CALUIRE VB3025:19, 25:21, 25:16075:056GENIEZ SYLVAIN/THIVILLIER BERNARD
RMCA04003/12/1715:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREVB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:21, 25:22, 25:16075:059GARCIA GERARD/MAISONNAT NATHAN
Journée 09
RMCA04116/12/1720:00CASE VB 2VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3124:26, 25:22, 25:23, 25:19099:090LECOURT IVANN/ROLIN LUCAS
RMCA04209/12/1717:30VB PAYS VIENNOISRHODIA VAISE2325:19, 25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 13:15107:105TOUH AMINE/SCARPARI LAURENT
RMCA04316/12/1718:00AS CALUIRE VBPL VILLETTE PB3025:16, 25:14, 25:20075:050ANTON BERNARD/JEAN SELVARASSANE
RMCA04416/12/1720:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEASULYON VB 30322:25, 18:25, 22:25062:075DUPONT PASCAL/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
RMCA04516/12/1718:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VB ROMANS1319:25, 25:21, 22:25, 16:25082:096TOUH AMINE/POIGNON CHORIER GERALD
Journée 10
RMCR04613/01/1820:00CASE VB 2VB VILLEFRANCHE 23125:22, 28:30, 25:17, 25:9103:078BRUN PHILIPPE/BERTHIER GUILLAUME
RMCR04713/01/1820:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVB ROMANS0320:25, 14:25, 21:25055:075THIVILLIER BERNARD/JEANNON DANIEL
RMCR04813/01/1820:00AS CALUIRE VBASULYON VB 32325:22, 23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 11:15106:110AUBERT JEAN/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
RMCR04913/01/1817:30VB PAYS VIENNOISPL VILLETTE PB3025:16, 25:20, 25:17075:053TANLET GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCR05013/01/1819:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERERHODIA VAISE1325:23, 19:25, 22:25, 20:25086:098DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/PETIT DIDIER
Journée 11
RMCR05120/01/1820:00CASE VB 2RHODIA VAISE3125:19, 25:22, 18:25, 25:14093:080AUBERT JEAN/BERTHIER GUILLAUME
RMCR05220/01/1819:30PL VILLETTE PBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE0310:25, 17:25, 19:25046:075ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/TARMIS WILLIAM
RMCR05321/01/1812:30ASULYON VB 3VB PAYS VIENNOIS3025:18, 25:19, 25:19075:056DARET JEAN PIERRE/MERCKX ELODIE
RMCR05407/04/1820:30VB ROMANSAS CALUIRE VB3125:17, 25:19, 21:25, 25:21096:082GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/GALANT PHILIPPE
RMCR05520/01/1820:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:16, 25:11, 25:23075:050FAGUET SEBASTIEN/POIGNON CHORIER GERALD
Journée 12
RMCR05627/01/1820:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLECASE VB 20314:25, 17:25, 8:25039:075THIVILLIER BERNARD/ANTON BERNARD
RMCR05727/01/1818:00AS CALUIRE VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 23125:15, 25:15, 17:25, 25:23092:078DESBOIS HERVE/VALLIN ERIC
RMCR05827/01/1817:30VB PAYS VIENNOISVB ROMANS0321:25, 19:25, 18:25058:075TANLET GERARD/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
RMCR05927/01/1819:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREASULYON VB 33216:25, 25:14, 25:16, 15:25, 15:12096:092GISBERT MIKAEL/DELABALLE GREGORY
RMCR06027/01/1820:00RHODIA VAISEPL VILLETTE PB3025:8, 25:12, 25:22075:042AMIRAT DJALLAL/ELLA NGUEMA ANGELINE
Journée 13
RMCR06103/02/1820:00CASE VB 2PL VILLETTE PB3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000FERRET DOMINIQUE/JEANNON DANIEL
RMCR06204/02/1812:30ASULYON VB 3RHODIA VAISE3125:22, 25:17, 22:25, 26:24098:088DARET JEAN PIERRE/COLLADOS FABRICE
RMCR06303/02/1820:30VB ROMANSVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3219:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:20, 15:7106:093DELOBELLE STEPHANE/GALANT PHILIPPE
RMCR06403/02/1820:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS3225:23, 28:26, 13:25, 19:25, 17:15102:114CADIEU LAURIANE/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RMCR06503/02/1820:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEAS CALUIRE VB0318:25, 13:25, 23:25054:075BINGUE ROMEO/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
Journée 14
RMCR06603/03/1820:00AS CALUIRE VBCASE VB 20322:25, 21:25, 22:25065:075JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
RMCR06703/03/1817:30VB PAYS VIENNOISVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3120:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:12095:067LATIGE STEPHANE/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
RMCR06803/03/1820:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREVB VILLEFRANCHE 23025:14, 25:20, 25:19075:053MOUNIER CLAUDE/MAISONNAT NATHAN
RMCR06903/03/1820:00RHODIA VAISEVB ROMANS3225:19, 24:26, 25:17, 18:25, 15:11107:098BASSET LIONEL/PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA
RMCR07003/03/1819:30PL VILLETTE PBASULYON VB 30327:29, 11:25, 12:25050:079ANTON BERNARD/CADIEU LAURIANE
Journée 15
RMCR07117/03/1820:00CASE VB 2ASULYON VB 33117:25, 25:17, 25:17, 28:26095:085AUBERT JEAN/LALAMI MEHDI
RMCR07217/03/1817:00VB ROMANSPL VILLETTE PB3125:15, 19:25, 25:12, 25:14094:066MEUNIER JEREMIE/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCR07317/03/1820:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2RHODIA VAISE3226:28, 25:19, 23:25, 25:19, 15:12114:103ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/POIGNON CHORIER GERALD
RMCR07417/03/1820:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE0314:25, 15:25, 26:28055:078LECOURT IVANN/CARREAU ESTELLE
RMCR07517/03/1818:00AS CALUIRE VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS3120:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:21095:086PEROTTI MARC/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
Journée 16
RMCR07624/03/1817:30VB PAYS VIENNOISCASE VB 20317:25, 19:25, 19:25055:075FROMONT JEAN/LECOURT IVANN
RMCR07724/03/1820:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREAS CALUIRE VB3025:13, 25:14, 25:10075:037GARCIA GERARD/MAISONNAT NATHAN
RMCR07824/03/1820:00RHODIA VAISEVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:21, 25:19, 25:20075:060GISBERT MIKAEL/PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA
RMCR07924/03/1819:30PL VILLETTE PBVB VILLEFRANCHE 20322:25, 22:25, 15:25059:075TANLET GERARD/BAUCHER FLORIAN
RMCR08025/03/1813:30ASULYON VB 3VB ROMANS3025:15, 27:25, 25:22077:062GISBERT MIKAEL/CADIEU LAURIANE
Journée 17
RMCR08114/04/1820:00CASE VB 2VB ROMANS3128:30, 25:18, 25:21, 25:20103:089FERRET DOMINIQUE/BERTHIER GUILLAUME
RMCR08214/04/1820:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2ASULYON VB 30323:25, 21:25, 21:25065:075GENIEZ SYLVAIN/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
RMCR08314/04/1820:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEPL VILLETTE PB3025:16, 25:18, 25:19075:053CADIEU LAURIANE/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
RMCR08414/04/1820:00AS CALUIRE VBRHODIA VAISE2325:20, 20:25, 21:25, 25:22, 12:15103:107SOAVE BEATRICE/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
RMCR08507/04/1817:30VB PAYS VIENNOISVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3224:26, 19:25, 25:21, 25:19, 15:12108:103LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
Journée 18
RMCR08621/04/1819:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERECASE VB 23125:13, 18:25, 25:12, 25:23093:073DELABALLE GREGORY/MAISONNAT NATHAN
RMCR08721/04/1820:00RHODIA VAISEVB PAYS VIENNOIS2325:20, 16:25, 22:25, 25:23, 11:15099:108GENIEZ SYLVAIN/THIVILLIER BERNARD
RMCR08821/04/1819:30PL VILLETTE PBAS CALUIRE VB0317:25, 10:25, 21:25048:075DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/GISBERT MIKAEL
RMCR08922/04/1813:30ASULYON VB 3VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:14, 27:25, 25:12077:051MARTOS SEBASTIEN/CADIEU LAURIANE
RMCR09021/04/1820:30VB ROMANSVB VILLEFRANCHE 22318:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20, 12:15101:108GARCIA GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT