RME - 3EME DIVISION REGIONALE MASCULINS E
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AL CHAMBERY VB38161335621243192.263144612401.166
Site Web
2.UA SEYSSINS VB35161247232240202.000132511761.127
Site Web
3.SL MARGES32161154613236231.565135912711.069
4.ES MEYLAN VB311610654122236241.500134611651.155
Site Web
5.AUBENAS VB25169724314233311.065143314061.019
Site Web
6.AS FONTAINE VB21167923223428340.824133413880.961
Site Web
7.GRENOBLE VUC 3191661032134328340.824130913440.974
Site Web
8.MONTELIMAR VOLLEY101641113116520370.541110812690.873
Site Web
9.E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES1161614116480.12591513160.695
Site Web
Journée 01
RMEA00130/09/1720:00AL CHAMBERY VBAUBENAS VB3128:26, 25:20, 20:25, 25:18098:089CHATILLON JOEL
RMEA00201/10/1714:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESMONTELIMAR VOLLEY0311:25, 14:25, 17:25042:075CASES ALEXIA
RMEA00330/09/1718:00AS FONTAINE VBSL MARGES0315:25, 23:25, 23:25061:075ICORD BENJAMIN
RMEA00430/09/17xxxxxGRENOBLE VUC 3
RMEA00507/10/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VBES MEYLAN VB3025:20, 25:17, 25:21075:058RIPPERT TIBO
Journée 02
RMEA00614/10/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VBAUBENAS VB3110:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:17085:085SALIN TANGUY
RMEA00714/10/17ES MEYLAN VBxxxxx
RMEA00814/10/1720:00GRENOBLE VUC 3AS FONTAINE VB3223:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 21:19114:110PLACETTE THIERRY
RMEA00914/10/1720:00SL MARGESE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:13, 25:16, 25:18075:047DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RMEA01014/10/1720:30MONTELIMAR VOLLEYAL CHAMBERY VB1320:25, 23:25, 25:20, 22:25090:095DUJARDIN KAREN/DESCHAMPS LAURINE
Journée 03
RMEA01122/10/1713:00AUBENAS VBMONTELIMAR VOLLEY3125:23, 20:25, 25:20, 25:16095:084BOUSQUET CLAIRE
RMEA01209/12/1720:00AL CHAMBERY VBSL MARGES1314:25, 25:19, 21:25, 17:25077:094PAILLE WENDY/SACCO THOMAS
RMEA01322/10/1714:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESGRENOBLE VUC 30315:25, 10:25, 15:25040:075KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RMEA01421/10/1718:00AS FONTAINE VBES MEYLAN VB3025:20, 25:19, 31:29081:068ICORD BENJAMIN
RMEA01521/10/17xxxxxUA SEYSSINS VB
Journée 04
RMEA01628/10/17xxxxxAUBENAS VB
RMEA01727/10/1720:00UA SEYSSINS VBAS FONTAINE VB3225:18, 25:11, 20:25, 19:25, 15:13104:092VOIRONNAIS VB
RMEA01828/10/1720:00ES MEYLAN VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:9, 25:16, 25:10075:035REJAEYAN EHSAN
RMEA01929/10/1716:00GRENOBLE VUC 3AL CHAMBERY VB2325:17, 19:25, 16:25, 25:22, 16:18101:107SCARPARI LAURENT
RMEA02028/10/1720:00SL MARGESMONTELIMAR VOLLEY3125:14, 21:25, 25:18, 25:23096:080LAKEHAL PHILIPPE
Journée 05
RMEA02105/11/1713:00AUBENAS VBSL MARGES0315:25, 20:25, 23:25058:075BRUNO-FARGIER ELENA/BRUNO-FARGIER ELENA
RMEA02204/11/1720:30MONTELIMAR VOLLEYGRENOBLE VUC 33025:17, 25:15, 25:19075:051MOUNIER CLAUDE/DUJARDIN KAREN
RMEA02304/11/1720:00AL CHAMBERY VBES MEYLAN VB3125:18, 25:17, 18:25, 25:15093:075MARTOS SEBASTIEN
RMEA02405/11/1714:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESUA SEYSSINS VB0322:25, 19:25, 22:25063:075PHAM MY LINH
RMEA02504/11/17xxxxxAS FONTAINE VB
Journée 06
RMEA02618/11/1718:00AS FONTAINE VBAUBENAS VB3125:21, 25:23, 17:25, 25:17092:086DEROUX FRANCOIS
RMEA02718/11/17xxxxxE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES
RMEA02818/11/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VBAL CHAMBERY VB2325:20, 17:25, 25:23, 19:25, 14:16100:109ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCI JOFFREY
RMEA02918/11/1720:00ES MEYLAN VBMONTELIMAR VOLLEY3125:22, 25:20, 19:25, 25:23094:090SALIN TANGUY
RMEA03019/11/1716:00GRENOBLE VUC 3SL MARGES3119:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:19094:083LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
Journée 07
RMEA03126/11/1713:00AUBENAS VBGRENOBLE VUC 33125:20, 27:25, 14:25, 25:20091:090MOUNIER CLAUDE
RMEA03225/11/1720:00SL MARGESES MEYLAN VB3123:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:23098:082PICCEU DENIS
RMEA03325/11/1720:30MONTELIMAR VOLLEYUA SEYSSINS VB0320:25, 15:25, 23:25058:075VB ROMANS
RMEA03425/11/17AL CHAMBERY VBxxxxx
RMEA03526/11/1714:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESAS FONTAINE VB0323:25, 14:25, 17:25054:075BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
Journée 08
RMEA03603/12/1714:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESAUBENAS VB0322:25, 11:25, 17:25050:075CASES ALEXIA
RMEA03702/12/1718:00AS FONTAINE VBAL CHAMBERY VB3217:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:16, 15:8103:096SCARPARI LAURENT
RMEA03802/12/17xxxxxMONTELIMAR VOLLEY
RMEA03902/12/1718:00UA SEYSSINS VBSL MARGES3025:23, 25:23, 26:24076:070DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RMEA04002/12/1720:00ES MEYLAN VBGRENOBLE VUC 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000GUILLEM BENJAMIN
Journée 09
RMEA04117/12/1713:00AUBENAS VBES MEYLAN VB3225:22, 21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:13108:107LA MOTTE VOLLEY
RMEA04217/12/1716:00GRENOBLE VUC 3UA SEYSSINS VB2322:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:13, 11:15104:092DUPRE MARIE ODILE
RMEA04316/12/17SL MARGESxxxxx
RMEA04416/12/1720:30MONTELIMAR VOLLEYAS FONTAINE VB3121:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:10096:074DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RMEA04516/12/1720:00AL CHAMBERY VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:18, 25:22, 25:13075:053CHATILLON JOEL
Journée 10
RMER04614/01/1813:00AUBENAS VBAL CHAMBERY VB1311:25, 25:22, 23:25, 20:25079:097ARDNER ALAIN
RMER04713/01/1820:30MONTELIMAR VOLLEYE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:17, 25:23, 25:14075:054LA MOTTE VOLLEY
RMER04813/01/1820:00SL MARGESAS FONTAINE VB3025:21, 25:21, 25:22075:064MOUNIER CLAUDE
RMER04914/01/18GRENOBLE VUC 3xxxxx
RMER05013/01/1820:00ES MEYLAN VBUA SEYSSINS VB2325:17, 25:20, 17:25, 15:25, 12:15094:102ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCI JOFFREY
Journée 11
RMER05121/01/1813:00AUBENAS VBUA SEYSSINS VB3225:20, 15:25, 25:19, 21:25, 17:15103:104ROUVIERE MARGAUX
RMER05220/01/18xxxxxES MEYLAN VB
RMER05320/01/1818:00AS FONTAINE VBGRENOBLE VUC 33124:26, 25:23, 28:26, 25:20102:095SOAVE BEATRICE
RMER05421/01/1814:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESSL MARGES1325:20, 15:25, 19:25, 9:25068:095KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RMER05520/01/1820:00AL CHAMBERY VBMONTELIMAR VOLLEY3125:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:9097:070TURIN NATHALIE
Journée 12
RMER05627/01/1820:30MONTELIMAR VOLLEYAUBENAS VB0320:25, 23:25, 23:25066:075ROBIN PATRICK
RMER05727/01/1820:00SL MARGESAL CHAMBERY VB1318:25, 31:29, 17:25, 13:25079:104MOUNIER CLAUDE
RMER05828/01/1816:00GRENOBLE VUC 3E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3120:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:18095:079LAULO JEREMY
RMER05927/01/1820:00ES MEYLAN VBAS FONTAINE VB3125:23, 25:14, 22:25, 25:20097:082SALIN TANGUY
RMER06027/01/18UA SEYSSINS VBxxxxx
Journée 13
RMER06104/02/18AUBENAS VBxxxxx
RMER06203/02/1818:00AS FONTAINE VBUA SEYSSINS VB0318:25, 23:25, 21:25062:075TEKUATAOA TEVAI
RMER06304/02/1814:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESES MEYLAN VB1319:25, 25:17, 22:25, 9:25075:092CASES ALEXIA
RMER06403/02/1820:00AL CHAMBERY VBGRENOBLE VUC 33025:16, 25:20, 25:15075:051MATHONNET THIBAUT
RMER06503/02/1820:30MONTELIMAR VOLLEYSL MARGES1325:15, 19:25, 17:25, 23:25084:090ROBIN PATRICK
Journée 14
RMER06603/03/1820:00SL MARGESAUBENAS VB3225:21, 28:26, 21:25, 20:25, 15:8109:105ROLINEAU LAURA
RMER06704/03/1816:00GRENOBLE VUC 3MONTELIMAR VOLLEY3025:23, 25:14, 26:24076:061GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN
RMER06803/03/1820:00ES MEYLAN VBAL CHAMBERY VB3128:26, 21:25, 26:24, 25:23100:098BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
RMER06903/03/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:9, 25:15, 25:16075:040BOUVIER THEO
RMER07003/03/18AS FONTAINE VBxxxxx
Journée 15
RMER07118/03/1813:00AUBENAS VBAS FONTAINE VB3125:12, 26:28, 25:22, 25:18101:080DESCHAMPS LAURINE
RMER07218/03/18E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESxxxxx
RMER07317/03/1820:00AL CHAMBERY VBUA SEYSSINS VB3025:20, 25:16, 25:22075:058CHATILLON JOEL
RMER07417/03/1820:30MONTELIMAR VOLLEYES MEYLAN VBP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075BOULTIF FARID
RMER07517/03/1820:00SL MARGESGRENOBLE VUC 33126:28, 25:22, 25:23, 25:23101:096SCARPARI LAURENT
Journée 16
RMER07625/03/1816:00GRENOBLE VUC 3AUBENAS VB1319:25, 25:21, 27:29, 20:25091:100TOUH AMINE
RMER07724/03/1820:00ES MEYLAN VBSL MARGES3025:19, 25:22, 25:15075:056BILLIOT SYLVAIN
RMER07824/03/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VBMONTELIMAR VOLLEY3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000CLUB RECEVANT
RMER07924/03/18xxxxxAL CHAMBERY VB
RMER08024/03/1818:00AS FONTAINE VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3122:25, 25:11, 25:21, 25:16097:073PAPE MAXENCE
Journée 17
RMER08115/04/1813:00AUBENAS VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3225:18, 25:17, 24:26, 23:25, 15:12112:098BRUNO-FARGIER ELENA
RMER08214/04/1820:00AL CHAMBERY VBAS FONTAINE VB3025:14, 25:21, 25:19075:054MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
RMER08314/04/18MONTELIMAR VOLLEYxxxxx
RMER08414/04/1820:00SL MARGESUA SEYSSINS VB1326:24, 17:25, 21:25, 24:26088:100DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RMER08515/04/1816:00GRENOBLE VUC 3ES MEYLAN VB2325:17, 17:25, 25:17, 21:25, 13:15101:099PHAM MY LINH
Journée 18
RMER08621/04/1820:00ES MEYLAN VBAUBENAS VB3025:23, 30:28, 25:20080:071PLACETTE THIERRY
RMER08721/04/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VBGRENOBLE VUC 30315:25, 17:25, 22:25054:075ICORD BENJAMIN
RMER08821/04/18xxxxxSL MARGES
RMER08921/04/1818:00AS FONTAINE VBMONTELIMAR VOLLEY3222:25, 26:24, 25:23, 17:25, 15:7105:104DEROUX FRANCOIS
RMER09022/04/1814:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESAL CHAMBERY VB0318:25, 5:25, 21:25044:075SALIN TANGUY