Journée 01 |
RFCA001 | 30/09/17 | 18:00 | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | | VB VILLEFRANCHE | 1 | 3 | 13:25, 25:23, 10:25, 16:25 | 064-098 | BASSET LIONEL/CINTRAT CHARLY | |
RFCA002 | 30/09/17 | 18:00 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | PEYRINS VB | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:20, 25:8 | 075-047 | SCARPARI LAURENT/CLUB RECEVANT | |
RFCA003 | 30/09/17 | 20:30 | AS FONTAINE VB | | VC TALENCONNAIS | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 24:26 | 091-099 | ICORD BENJAMIN/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL | |
RFCA004 | 30/09/17 | 18:00 | PESD LYON VB | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 19:25, 26:24, 19:25, 12:15 | 101-110 | TANLET GERARD/KAFIZ MOHAND | |
RFCA005 | 30/09/17 | 20:00 | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 19:25, 22:25 | 052-075 | JEANNON DANIEL/VEYRE JEAN-FRANCOIS | |
Journée 02 |
RFCA006 | 14/10/17 | 17:00 | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | | VB VILLEFRANCHE | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 18:25, 21:25 | 053-075 | TURIN NATHALIE/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN | |
RFCA007 | 14/10/17 | 20:00 | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | | PESD LYON VB | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:14, 15:13 | 109-094 | SAUTET JEAN-YVES/BRUYAS BENJAMIN | |
RFCA008 | 14/10/17 | 18:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | AS FONTAINE VB | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:9, 25:17 | 078-052 | PLACETTE THIERRY/ROUTIER SCAPPUCCI JOFFREY | |
RFCA009 | 14/10/17 | 20:00 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 3 | 2 | 25:15, 21:25, 25:20, 16:25, 15:10 | 102-095 | BRUYERE ISABELLE/BEKKARA MOHAMED | |
RFCA010 | 14/10/17 | 20:00 | PEYRINS VB | | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:16, 25:23, 18:25, 12:15 | 101-104 | GARCIA GERARD/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME | |
Journée 03 |
RFCA011 | 21/10/17 | 18:00 | VB VILLEFRANCHE | | PEYRINS VB | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:16, 25:20 | 075-058 | JEAN SELVARASSANE/TATON OLIVIER | |
RFCA012 | 21/10/17 | 20:00 | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | | VC TALENCONNAIS | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 30:28, 8:15 | 104-116 | DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/TANLET GERARD | |
RFCA013 | 21/10/17 | 18:00 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 25:27, 21:25 | 066-077 | ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/SOLER GILLES | |
RFCA014 | 21/10/17 | 20:30 | AS FONTAINE VB | | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 18:25, 14:25, 25:23, 12:15 | 094-108 | ICORD BENJAMIN/WEI XUDONG | |
RFCA015 | 21/10/17 | 18:00 | PESD LYON VB | | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 25:16 | 098-080 | DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/PRINSEN JAN | |
Journée 04 |
RFCA016 | 29/10/17 | 15:00 | PESD LYON VB | | VB VILLEFRANCHE | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 20:25, 20:25, 26:28 | 091-100 | THIVILLIER BERNARD/ANTON BERNARD | |
RFCA017 | 28/10/17 | 17:00 | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | | AS FONTAINE VB | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 26:24, 23:25, 25:16 | 099-085 | BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/VIALLA GEORGES | |
RFCA018 | 28/10/17 | 20:00 | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:9, 25:18 | 075-044 | AIT MANSOUR-NACER/VILLARD JOCELYNE | |
RFCA019 | 29/10/17 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | 3 | 1 | 25:8, 11:25, 25:17, 25:22 | 086-072 | SCARPARI LAURENT/ROUTIER SCAPPUCCI JOFFREY | |
RFCA020 | 28/10/17 | 20:00 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | PEYRINS VB | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:14, 25:19 | 075-046 | MONTAGNE GEOFFREY/BEKKARA MOHAMED | |
Journée 05 |
RFCA021 | 04/11/17 | 18:00 | VB VILLEFRANCHE | | VC TALENCONNAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:7, 15:25, 25:14, 25:23 | 090-069 | JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/TATON OLIVIER | |
RFCA022 | 04/11/17 | 20:00 | PEYRINS VB | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 1 | 3 | 26:24, 14:25, 12:25, 13:25 | 065-099 | GARCIA GERARD/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME | |
RFCA023 | 04/11/17 | 20:30 | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 17:25, 26:24, 21:25 | 081-099 | LECOURT IVANN/CINTRAT CHARLY | |
RFCA024 | 04/11/17 | 18:00 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:23 | 095-093 | GUIGUET JEAN-SEBASTIEN/CARDONA JULIETTE | |
RFCA025 | 04/11/17 | 20:30 | AS FONTAINE VB | | PESD LYON VB | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 20:25, 21:25 | 058-075 | GUILLEM BENJAMIN/WEI XUDONG | |
Journée 06 |
RFCA026 | 10/03/18 | 18:00 | AS FONTAINE VB | | VB VILLEFRANCHE | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | SCARPARI LAURENT/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL | |
RFCA027 | 18/11/17 | 18:00 | PESD LYON VB | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:23, 25:16 | 075-058 | BRUYERE ISABELLE/ANTON BERNARD | |
RFCA028 | 18/11/17 | 14:30 | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 26:24, 25:16 | 076-060 | TURIN NATHALIE/VEYRE JEAN-FRANCOIS | |
RFCA029 | 18/11/17 | 20:00 | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | | PEYRINS VB | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:17, 25:13 | 075-041 | JEANNON DANIEL/VILLARD JOCELYNE | |
RFCA030 | 19/11/17 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | VC TALENCONNAIS | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 26:28, 18:25, 25:18, 16:14 | 110-108 | GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/ROUTIER SCAPPUCCI JOFFREY | |
Journée 07 |
RFCA031 | 25/11/17 | 18:00 | VB VILLEFRANCHE | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:16, 24:26, 25:11 | 099-074 | OTSE NZE FRANCIS/TATON OLIVIER | |
RFCA032 | 25/11/17 | 20:00 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | 3 | 2 | 25:13, 25:12, 21:25, 23:25, 15:9 | 109-084 | POIGNON CHORIER GERALD/BEKKARA MOHAMED | |
RFCA033 | 25/11/17 | 18:00 | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | | PEYRINS VB | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:7 | 108-092 | JEANNON DANIEL/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN | |
RFCA034 | 26/11/17 | 15:00 | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | | PESD LYON VB | 1 | 3 | 15:25, 23:25, 25:19, 22:25 | 085-094 | MAISONNIAL DANIEL/CINTRAT CHARLY | |
RFCA035 | 09/12/17 | 18:00 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | AS FONTAINE VB | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 20:25, 18:25 | 058-075 | PAPE MAXENCE/TEKUATAOA TEVAI | |
Journée 08 |
RFCA036 | 02/12/17 | 18:00 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | VB VILLEFRANCHE | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 19:25, 14:25 | 047-075 | BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/CARDONA JULIETTE | |
RFCA037 | 02/12/17 | 20:30 | AS FONTAINE VB | | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:16, 15:12 | 112-102 | SCARPARI LAURENT/WEI XUDONG | |
RFCA038 | 02/12/17 | 20:30 | PESD LYON VB | | PEYRINS VB | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:10, 25:12 | 075-035 | PRINSEN JAN/BERNARD GUILLAUME | |
RFCA039 | 02/12/17 | 18:00 | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | | VC TALENCONNAIS | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 26:28, 12:25 | 063-080 | JEANNON DANIEL/VEYRE JEAN-FRANCOIS | |
RFCA040 | 03/12/17 | 15:00 | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:9, 25:11, 25:19 | 096-064 | SAUTET JEAN-YVES/MATHEVON VANESSA | |
Journée 09 |
RFCA041 | 17/12/17 | 15:00 | VB VILLEFRANCHE | | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | 3 | 2 | 25:16, 18:25, 25:18, 26:28, 15:13 | 109-100 | BRUYERE ISABELLE/POIGNON CHORIER GERALD | |
RFCA042 | 16/12/17 | 19:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | 2 | 3 | 16:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:20, 12:15 | 102-108 | GARRAUT LORENZO/GUIGUET JEAN-SEBASTIEN | |
RFCA043 | 16/12/17 | 20:00 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | PESD LYON VB | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 16:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:10 | 096-105 | BASSET LIONEL/BEKKARA MOHAMED | |
RFCA044 | 16/12/17 | 20:00 | PEYRINS VB | | AS FONTAINE VB | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:21, 25:20 | 075-058 | DUJARDIN KAREN/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME | |
RFCA045 | 16/12/17 | 20:30 | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 22:25, 14:25 | 052-075 | SAUTET JEAN-YVES/CINTRAT CHARLY | |
Journée 10 |
RFCR046 | 13/01/18 | 18:00 | VB VILLEFRANCHE | | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:14, 25:10 | 075-039 | POIGNON CHORIER GERALD/CLUB RECEVANT | |
RFCR047 | 13/01/18 | 20:00 | PEYRINS VB | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25, 15:9 | 112-100 | BASSET LIONEL/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME | |
RFCR048 | 14/01/18 | 14:30 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | AS FONTAINE VB | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 26:24, 26:24 | 077-063 | MARTOS SEBASTIEN/BEKKARA MOHAMED | |
RFCR049 | 14/01/18 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | PESD LYON VB | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 25:14, 22:25, 18:25 | 081-089 | DUPONT PASCAL/CLUB RECEVANT | |
RFCR050 | 13/01/18 | 20:00 | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | 3 | P | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | LECOURT IVANN/FAYOLLE JUSTINE | |
Journée 11 |
RFCR051 | 20/01/18 | 18:00 | VB VILLEFRANCHE | | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 20:25, 25:22, 26:24 | 096-087 | FAGUET SEBASTIEN/POIGNON CHORIER GERALD | |
RFCR052 | 21/01/18 | 15:00 | PESD LYON VB | | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 22:25, 25:21, 25:15 | 097-074 | LOUSTALOT RODOLPHE/BEKKARA MOHAMED | |
RFCR053 | 20/01/18 | 20:30 | AS FONTAINE VB | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:19, 20:25, 25:21 | 095-088 | SOAVE BEATRICE/WEI XUDONG | |
RFCR054 | 20/01/18 | 20:30 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | VC TALENCONNAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:23, 25:20 | 075-052 | GUILLEM BENJAMIN/CARDONA JULIETTE | |
RFCR055 | 21/01/18 | 13:00 | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | | PEYRINS VB | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 23:25, 26:24, 26:28, 11:15 | 111-112 | LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN/CINTRAT CHARLY | |
Journée 12 |
RFCR056 | 27/01/18 | 20:00 | PEYRINS VB | | VB VILLEFRANCHE | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 7:25, 15:25 | 038-075 | FAGUET SEBASTIEN/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME | |
RFCR057 | 27/01/18 | 20:00 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:12, 25:7 | 075-030 | BRUYERE ISABELLE/BEKKARA MOHAMED | |
RFCR058 | 28/01/18 | 14:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 26:24, 22:25, 24:26 | 095-100 | GUILLEM BENJAMIN/MORELON REMY | |
RFCR059 | 27/01/18 | 20:00 | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | | AS FONTAINE VB | 3 | 2 | 25:14, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 15:10 | 109-095 | BERTHIER GUILLAUME/VILLARD MURIEL | |
RFCR060 | 27/01/18 | 15:00 | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | | PESD LYON VB | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 22:25, 17:25 | 057-075 | DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN | |
Journée 13 |
RFCR061 | 03/02/18 | 18:00 | VB VILLEFRANCHE | | PESD LYON VB | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 26:24, 25:20 | 076-062 | CADIEU LAURIANE/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY | |
RFCR062 | 03/02/18 | 20:30 | AS FONTAINE VB | | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 16:25, 25:17, 24:26, 6:15 | 096-101 | TEKUATAOA TEVAI/CLUB RECEVANT | |
RFCR063 | 03/02/18 | 18:00 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 22:25, 25:22, 25:18, 17:15 | 113-106 | CARDONA JULIETTE/CLUB RECEVANT | |
RFCR064 | 03/02/18 | 20:30 | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:18, 25:18, 21:25, 15:13 | 109-099 | MAISONNIAL DANIEL/CINTRAT CHARLY | |
RFCR065 | 03/02/18 | 20:00 | PEYRINS VB | | VC TALENCONNAIS | 3 | 2 | 27:29, 25:15, 25:27, 25:23, 15:9 | 117-103 | GARCIA GERARD/LAKEHAL PHILIPPE | |
Journée 14 |
RFCR066 | 03/03/18 | 20:00 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | VB VILLEFRANCHE | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 20:25, 16:25 | 057-075 | BRUYERE ISABELLE/BEKKARA MOHAMED | |
RFCR067 | 03/03/18 | 20:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | PEYRINS VB | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:15, 25:22 | 075-056 | PLACETTE THIERRY/MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE | |
RFCR068 | 03/03/18 | 20:00 | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:17, 23:25, 25:20 | 098-080 | LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN/BONNARD PIERRE-YVES | |
RFCR069 | 03/03/18 | 18:00 | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 19:25, 25:12, 20:25, 10:15 | 100-101 | JEANNON DANIEL/VIALLA GEORGES | |
RFCR070 | 03/03/18 | 18:00 | PESD LYON VB | | AS FONTAINE VB | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:16, 25:11 | 075-038 | JEAN SELVARASSANE/BERNARD GUILLAUME | |
Journée 15 |
RFCR071 | 17/03/18 | 18:00 | VB VILLEFRANCHE | | AS FONTAINE VB | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:16, 25:20 | 075-052 | ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE/POIGNON CHORIER GERALD | |
RFCR072 | 17/03/18 | 18:00 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | PESD LYON VB | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 20:25, 19:25 | 055-075 | GUILLEM BENJAMIN/CLUB RECEVANT | |
RFCR073 | 17/03/18 | 18:00 | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | 2 | 3 | 15:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:22, 8:15 | 092-108 | BERTHIER GUILLAUME/CINTRAT CHARLY | |
RFCR074 | 17/03/18 | 20:00 | PEYRINS VB | | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | 0 | 3 | 9:25, 16:25, 19:25 | 044-075 | LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/CLUB RECEVANT | |
RFCR075 | 17/03/18 | 20:00 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:19, 18:25, 25:23 | 093-090 | MONTAGNE GEOFFREY/BEKKARA MOHAMED | |
Journée 16 |
RFCR076 | 25/03/18 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | VB VILLEFRANCHE | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 17:25, 11:25 | 052-076 | MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE/TOUH AMINE | |
RFCR077 | 24/03/18 | 20:30 | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | | VC TALENCONNAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 25:17, 22:25, 25:16 | 097-071 | FERRET DOMINIQUE/VILLARD FRANCOIS | |
RFCR078 | 24/03/18 | 20:00 | PEYRINS VB | | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 16:25, 16:25, 20:25 | 077-093 | DUPRE ODILE/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME | |
RFCR079 | 24/03/18 | 20:30 | PESD LYON VB | | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 16:25, 25:15, 25:20 | 091-082 | TATON OLIVIER/HERRERA JEAN-MARC | |
RFCR080 | 24/03/18 | 20:30 | AS FONTAINE VB | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 3 | 2 | 17:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:13, 15:11 | 104-094 | PAPE MAXENCE/WEI XUDONG | |
Journée 17 |
RFCR081 | 14/04/18 | 18:00 | VB VILLEFRANCHE | | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:16, 25:15 | 075-045 | GENIEZ SYLVAIN/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY | |
RFCR082 | 15/04/18 | 14:00 | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | | AS FONTAINE VB | 3 | 2 | 13:25, 26:24, 26:24, 24:26, 18:16 | 107-115 | JEANNON DANIEL/CINTRAT CHARLY | |
RFCR083 | 14/04/18 | 20:00 | PEYRINS VB | | PESD LYON VB | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 10:25, 21:25 | 047-075 | DUPRE ODILE/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME | |
RFCR084 | 14/04/18 | 20:00 | VC TALENCONNAIS | | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:16, 25:18 | 075-051 | POIGNON CHORIER GERALD/BEKKARA MOHAMED | |
RFCR085 | 15/04/18 | 11:00 | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 26:24, 25:20, 24:26, 16:14 | 107-109 | PHAM MY-LINH/CLUB RECEVANT | |
Journée 18 |
RFCR086 | 07/04/18 | 20:00 | UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND | | VB VILLEFRANCHE | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 12:25, 21:25 | 044-075 | ROMAO LAURIANNE/CLUB RECEVANT | |
RFCR087 | 21/04/18 | 18:00 | E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2 | | GRENOBLE VUC 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 21:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12 | 107-103 | SCARPARI LAURENT/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN | |
RFCR088 | 21/04/18 | 20:00 | PESD LYON VB | | VC TALENCONNAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 29:27, 26:24 | 080-071 | SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL | |
RFCR089 | 07/04/18 | 20:30 | AS FONTAINE VB | | PEYRINS VB | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:21, 13:25, 25:18 | 088-083 | PHAM MY-LINH/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL | |
RFCR090 | 21/04/18 | 18:00 | UGS VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS | | E.S ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:15, 25:16 | 075-050 | DEBUE SAMUEL/CARDONA JULIETTE | |
|