R1F - REGIONALE 1 FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST-DENIS Olympique VB461615112314767.83312899291.388
Site Web
2.ASS TAMPON Gecko Volley4416151122114676.57112869341.377
Site Web
3.VBC SAINT-DENIS291610644212334261.308133312541.063
Site Web
4.VB SAINT-PIERRE2416794333330301.000128712861.001
Site Web
5.US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL201679613624290.828110911680.949
Site Web
6.VBC DE LA COTE OUEST20167913322527360.750127413950.913
7.ASV SAINT-ANDRE12164123113817410.415113613600.835
8.VBC ST-LEU10165111422721420.500126014000.900
9.SAINTE-MARIE VB8162141133815440.341110613540.817
Site Web
Journée 01
R1FA00216/09/1718:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleySAINTE-MARIE VB3025:10, 25:16, 25:21075:047PHILEAS THOMAS/PAYET DAVID
R1FA00316/09/1718:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULVBC ST-LEU3225:14, 25:27, 25:27, 25:19, 15:10115:097DIJOUX DANIEL/CHABOT MARCO
R1FA00416/09/1720:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTASV SAINT-ANDRE3222:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:9, 15:11110:088MIREL JULTER/FOCK DAVID
R1FA00516/09/1719:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC SAINT-DENIS2325:23, 15:25, 23:25, 25:17, 13:15101:105HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
Journée 02
R1FA00723/09/1720:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC DE LA COTE OUEST1321:25, 27:25, 23:25, 12:25083:100MOUEZY STEPHANE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FA00823/09/1720:00ASV SAINT-ANDREUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL0324:26, 19:25, 21:25064:076MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1FA00923/09/1720:30VBC ST-LEUASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0322:25, 17:25, 19:25058:075AMILY DIDIER/FOCK DAVID
R1FA01023/09/1720:00SAINTE-MARIE VBST-DENIS Olympique VB0321:25, 10:25, 21:25052:075CHABOT MARCO/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
Journée 03
R1FA01230/09/1718:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC ST-LEU3025:16, 25:10, 25:11075:037RIVIERE DAVID/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R1FA01330/09/1718:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:15, 25:16, 25:21075:052HOARAU JOHNY/FOCK DAVID
R1FA01430/09/1718:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULVBC SAINT-DENIS0320:25, 14:25, 22:25056:075PAYET NANCY/ANAMALE GERARD
R1FA01530/09/1720:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVB SAINT-PIERRE3225:22, 13:25, 25:23, 11:25, 15:13089:108GRONDIN ALEXANDRE/HOARAU SERGE PASCAL
Journée 04
R1FA01707/10/1719:30VB SAINT-PIERREUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL3025:17, 25:20, 25:16075:053CALLIERES HUGO/HOARAU JOHNY
R1FA01807/10/1720:30VBC SAINT-DENISASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0316:25, 13:25, 12:25041:075PAYET NANCY/ANAMALE GERARD
R1FA01907/10/1720:00ASV SAINT-ANDREST-DENIS Olympique VB0313:25, 15:25, 12:25040:075OMARJEE ISSOP/RESEDA PASCAL
R1FA02007/10/1720:30VBC ST-LEUSAINTE-MARIE VB3225:23, 19:25, 21:25, 25:17, 18:16108:106PAYET DAVID/AMILY DIDIER
Journée 05
R1FA02214/10/1720:00SAINTE-MARIE VBASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:19, 25:21, 25:21075:061MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FA02314/10/1720:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC SAINT-DENIS3125:19, 26:28, 25:16, 25:19101:082SAUTRON GAELLE/MIREL JULTER
R1FA02414/10/1718:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVB SAINT-PIERRE3128:26, 17:25, 25:11, 25:21095:083CALLIERES HUGO/HOARAU JOHNY
R1FA02514/10/1718:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULVBC DE LA COTE OUEST1320:25, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25086:096ANAMALE GERARD/PAYET NANCY
Journée 06
R1FA02728/10/1718:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0316:25, 25:27, 7:25048:077RESEDA PASCAL/ANAMALE GERARD
R1FA02828/10/1719:30VB SAINT-PIERREST-DENIS Olympique VB0322:25, 20:25, 20:25062:075HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1FA02928/10/1718:30VBC SAINT-DENISSAINTE-MARIE VB3025:18, 25:12, 25:12075:042COMORASSAMY LAURENT/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FA03028/10/1720:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC ST-LEU3227:25, 16:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:12102:106OMARJEE ISSOP/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
Journée 07
R1FA03204/11/1718:30VBC ST-LEUVBC SAINT-DENIS3225:19, 10:25, 25:21, 22:25, 18:16100:106HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1FA03325/11/1720:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVB SAINT-PIERRE0315:25, 20:25, 20:25055:075RESEDA PASCAL/COSTA FREDERIC
R1FA03404/11/1720:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:16, 25:21, 25:15075:052RIVIERE DAVID/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R1FA03504/11/1718:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL3025:19, 25:19, 25:17075:055CALLIERES HUGO/HOARAU JOHNY
Journée 08
R1FA03718/11/1718:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULST-DENIS Olympique VB1316:25, 25:22, 19:25, 9:25069:097CHABOT MARCO/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1FA03818/11/1718:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTSAINTE-MARIE VB3125:23, 25:23, 17:25, 25:19092:090ANAMALE GERARD/PAYET NANCY
R1FA03918/11/1719:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC ST-LEU3025:23, 25:20, 25:22075:065DIJOUX DANIEL/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1FA04025/11/1720:30VBC SAINT-DENISASV SAINT-ANDRE3125:23, 21:25, 26:24, 25:20097:092ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/CHABOT MARCO
Journée 09
R1FA04202/12/1720:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVB SAINT-PIERRE0318:25, 17:25, 27:29062:079PAYET NANCY/ANAMALE GERARD
R1FA04302/12/1718:00VBC ST-LEUVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3225:13, 24:26, 25:20, 20:25, 15:8109:092FOLIO MARINE/JALDORAU ANNE
R1FA04402/12/1720:00SAINTE-MARIE VBUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL0318:25, 18:25, 18:25054:075RESEDA PASCAL/PICARD SAMUEL
R1FA04502/12/1720:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBASS TAMPON Gecko Volley2325:23, 13:25, 25:22, 23:25, 13:15099:110ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/CHABOT MARCO
Journée 10
R1FR04709/12/1720:00SAINTE-MARIE VBASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0312:25, 13:25, 10:25035:075RESEDA PASCAL/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FR04809/12/1720:00VBC ST-LEUUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL0316:25, 17:25, 19:25052:075AMILY DIDIER/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1FR04909/12/1720:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC DE LA COTE OUEST0321:25, 24:26, 14:25059:076OMARJEE ISSOP/TOULET FABRICE
R1FR05009/12/1720:00VBC SAINT-DENISVB SAINT-PIERRE3125:18, 25:17, 23:25, 25:15098:075CHABOT MARCO/PAYET NANCY
Journée 11
R1FR05216/12/1718:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS1325:22, 11:25, 22:25, 33:35091:107MIREL JULTER/AMILY DIDIER
R1FR05316/12/1718:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULASV SAINT-ANDRE1311:25, 25:16, 22:25, 20:25078:091CHABOT MARCO/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1FR05416/12/1718:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC ST-LEU3025:11, 25:18, 25:16075:045PAYET NANCY/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1FR05526/01/1820:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBSAINTE-MARIE VB3025:12, 25:13, 25:20075:045RESEDA PASCAL/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
Journée 12
R1FR05727/01/1820:30VBC ST-LEUST-DENIS Olympique VB0323:25, 17:25, 18:25058:075OMARJEE ISSOP/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1FR05827/01/1820:00ASV SAINT-ANDREASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0315:25, 17:25, 12:25044:075RIVIERE DAVID/GRONDIN MARION
R1FR05927/01/1820:30VBC SAINT-DENISUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL3025:17, 25:9, 28:26078:052ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FR06027/01/1819:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3116:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:23091:080HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
Journée 13
R1FR06203/02/1818:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:13, 25:13, 25:22075:048MIREL JULTER/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R1FR06303/02/1818:00ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:20, 25:18, 25:20075:058HOARAU JOHNY/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FR06403/02/1818:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:11, 25:13, 25:16075:040OMARJEE ISSOP/PICARD SAMUEL
R1FR06503/02/1820:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC ST-LEU1325:23, 24:26, 15:25, 19:25083:099RESEDA PASCAL/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
Journée 14
R1FR06710/02/1818:00ASV SAINT-ANDRESAINTE-MARIE VB3125:17, 25:18, 10:25, 25:18085:078PAYET DAVID/AVICE ELSA
R1FR06810/02/1818:30VBC SAINT-DENISST-DENIS Olympique VB0318:25, 17:25, 17:25052:075ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R1FR06910/02/1819:30VB SAINT-PIERREASS TAMPON Gecko Volley1325:22, 15:25, 15:25, 16:25071:097CALLIERES HUGO/ANAMALE GERARD
R1FR07010/02/1818:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL0320:25, 16:25, 14:25050:075GRAVINA NATHALIE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
Journée 15
R1FR07217/02/1818:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:17, 25:17, 25:18075:052CALLIERES HUGO/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1FR07317/02/1820:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:10, 25:18, 25:22075:050COSTA FREDERIC/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1FR07417/02/1820:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC SAINT-DENIS2325:18, 15:25, 25:21, 22:25, 2:15089:104DEQUELSON THIERRY/JEVA ELSA
R1FR07517/02/1818:30VBC ST-LEUASV SAINT-ANDRE1323:25, 23:25, 25:16, 20:25091:091ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/AVICE ELSA
Journée 16
R1FR07724/02/1818:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC ST-LEU3025:9, 25:18, 25:19075:046MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
R1FR07824/02/1820:30VB SAINT-PIERRESAINTE-MARIE VB2325:6, 20:25, 25:16, 18:25, 13:15101:087DIJOUX DANIEL/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FR07924/02/1818:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTST-DENIS Olympique VB0316:25, 20:25, 22:25058:075RESEDA PASCAL/PAYET NANCY
R1FR08024/02/1818:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0315:25, 22:25, 17:25054:075CHABOT MARCO/GRONDIN MARION
Journée 17
R1FR08203/03/1818:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL3025:10, 25:12, 25:18075:040OMARJEE ISSOP/COSTA FREDERIC
R1FR08303/03/1820:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC DE LA COTE OUEST2322:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:19, 11:15102:104MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/AVICE ELSA
R1FR08403/03/1820:30VBC ST-LEUVB SAINT-PIERRE1324:26, 22:25, 25:20, 23:25094:096COMORASSAMY LAURENT/GANGAMA CEDRIC
R1FR08503/03/1820:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC SAINT-DENIS1317:25, 19:25, 25:22, 23:25084:097DEQUELSON THIERRY/RIVIERE DAVID
Journée 18
R1FR08717/03/1820:30VB SAINT-PIERREASV SAINT-ANDRE3126:24, 25:21, 21:25, 25:11097:081DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU JONATHAN
R1FR08817/03/1818:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVBC ST-LEU2315:25, 25:14, 13:25, 25:16, 6:15084:095FIERVAL AXEL/PEREIRA LISA
R1FR08917/03/1818:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULSAINTE-MARIE VB3025:21, 25:22, 25:23075:066DEQUELSON THIERRY/PAYET DAVID
R1FR09017/03/1820:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyST-DENIS Olympique VB1317:25, 18:25, 25:17, 22:25082:092MIREL JULTER/VALENTIN FREDERICK