R1M - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS TAMPON Gecko Volley421414954258.40011688641.352
Site Web
2.ST-DENIS Olympique VB28141046221331181.722113210441.084
Site Web
3.VBC ST-LEU27149554532191.684115611111.041
4.VB SAINT-PIERRE2614957114131181.722113610101.125
Site Web
5.US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL25148652121329221.318115710501.102
Site Web
6.VBC SAINT-DENIS1414410423519300.633102210750.951
Site Web
7.VBC DE LA COTE OUEST51421211126380.15879510000.795
8.AV ENTRE-DEUX-414141132420.04867410860.621
Journée 01
R1MA00116/09/1720:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:11, 25:13, 25:7075:031FLORIANT ROBERTO/PAVADEPOULLE GERARD
R1MA00216/09/1718:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:15, 25:16, 25:16075:047OMARJEE ISSOP/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R1MA00326/09/1720:30VBC ST-LEUVB SAINT-PIERRE1320:25, 26:24, 24:26, 23:25093:100MIREL JULTER/HOARAU JOHNY
R1MA00415/09/1720:30US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULVBC SAINT-DENIS3225:27, 25:14, 25:17, 22:25, 15:9112:092ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/CHABOT MARCO
Journée 02
R1MA00522/09/1720:30US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:11, 25:19, 25:15075:045RESEDA PASCAL/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1MA00623/09/1718:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC ST-LEU1323:25, 19:25, 25:15, 18:25085:090MOUEZY STEPHANE/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1MA00722/09/1720:30VB SAINT-PIERREST-DENIS Olympique VB3026:24, 25:20, 27:25078:069DIJOUX DANIEL/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MA00823/09/1720:00AV ENTRE-DEUXASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0316:25, 19:25, 14:25049:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/MIREL JULTER
Journée 03
R1MA00930/09/1718:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTAV ENTRE-DEUX3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000OMARJEE ISSOP/RESEDA PASCAL
R1MA01030/09/1720:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:20, 25:20, 25:19075:059AMILY DIDIER/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MA01130/09/1720:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:23, 25:18, 26:24076:065MIREL JULTER/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MA01230/09/1720:30VBC ST-LEUUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL1323:25, 25:19, 17:25, 18:25083:094CHABOT MARCO/FLORIANT ROBERTO
Journée 04
R1MA01307/10/1718:30VBC ST-LEUVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:16, 25:17, 25:19075:052AMILY DIDIER/HOARAU SERGE PASCAL
R1MA01413/10/1720:30US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULST-DENIS Olympique VB0324:26, 23:25, 20:25067:076CHABOT MARCO/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MA01507/10/1718:30VBC SAINT-DENISASS TAMPON Gecko Volley1325:23, 22:25, 18:25, 24:26089:099ANAMALE GERARD/ROYER STEPHANE
R1MA01606/10/1720:30VB SAINT-PIERREAV ENTRE-DEUX3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DIJOUX DANIEL/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 05
R1MA01727/10/1721:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVB SAINT-PIERRE0315:25, 20:25, 23:25058:075TOULET FABRICE/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R1MA01828/10/1720:00AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC SAINT-DENIS0313:25, 22:25, 23:25058:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/HOARAU JOHNY
R1MA01928/10/1720:00ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL3025:17, 25:18, 25:22075:057CALLIERES HUGO/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1MA02028/10/1720:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC ST-LEU1324:26, 25:20, 21:25, 18:25088:096CHABOT MARCO/MIREL JULTER
Journée 06
R1MA02104/11/1718:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:21, 25:22, 25:13075:056ANAMALE GERARD/MIREL JULTER
R1MA02204/11/1720:30VBC ST-LEUASS TAMPON Gecko Volley1325:23, 11:25, 25:27, 12:25073:100OMARJEE ISSOP/RESEDA PASCAL
R1MA02303/11/1720:30US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:13, 25:11, 25:20075:044ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/PAYET DAVID
R1MA02404/11/1716:30VBC SAINT-DENISVB SAINT-PIERRE0315:25, 20:25, 23:25058:075MIREL JULTER/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 07
R1MA02517/11/1721:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS0313:25, 15:25, 16:25044:075PAYET NANCY/ANAMALE GERARD
R1MA02617/11/1720:30VB SAINT-PIERREUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL1323:25, 18:25, 26:24, 20:25087:099AMILY DIDIER/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MA02718/11/1720:00AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC ST-LEU0321:25, 23:25, 19:25063:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/CASTORI VICTOR
R1MA02825/11/1720:00ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyST-DENIS Olympique VB3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075:055MIREL JULTER/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 08
R1MR02901/12/1721:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0324:26, 22:25, 22:25068:076COSTA FREDERIC/GANGAMA CEDRIC
R1MR03002/12/1720:00AV ENTRE-DEUXST-DENIS Olympique VB0318:25, 15:25, 23:25056:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1MR03101/12/1720:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC ST-LEU1325:16, 26:28, 24:26, 23:25098:095MIREL JULTER/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MR03202/12/1718:30VBC SAINT-DENISUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL0323:25, 17:25, 19:25059:075CHABOT MARCO/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 09
R1MR03315/12/1721:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL039:25, 22:25, 17:25048:075OMARJEE ISSOP/ANAMALE GERARD
R1MR03416/12/1720:00VBC ST-LEUVBC SAINT-DENIS3125:11, 19:25, 25:20, 25:18094:074HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MR03524/01/1820:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBVB SAINT-PIERRE3125:21, 23:25, 25:20, 25:16098:082ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MR03616/12/1720:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:18, 25:14, 25:19075:051ANAMALE GERARD/PAYET NANCY
Journée 10
R1MR03727/01/1820:00AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC DE LA COTE OUEST2325:22, 22:25, 18:25, 26:24, 8:15099:111PHILEAS THOMAS/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MR03826/01/1820:30VB SAINT-PIERREASS TAMPON Gecko Volley1315:25, 25:23, 21:25, 19:25080:098ANAMALE GERARD/HOARAU SERGE PASCAL
R1MR03927/01/1818:30VBC SAINT-DENISST-DENIS Olympique VB2317:25, 14:25, 29:27, 25:15, 12:15097:107ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R1MR04002/03/1820:30US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULVBC ST-LEU0325:27, 25:27, 23:25073:079CHABOT MARCO/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
Journée 11
R1MR04109/02/1821:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTVBC ST-LEU0321:25, 14:25, 12:25047:075DIJOUX DANIEL/PICARD SAMUEL
R1MR04210/02/1820:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL3225:19, 20:25, 25:19, 12:25, 21:19103:107ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R1MR04310/02/1820:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:16, 25:13, 25:11075:040AMILY DIDIER/ROYER STEPHANE
R1MR04410/02/1820:00AV ENTRE-DEUXVB SAINT-PIERRE0321:25, 15:25, 19:25055:075HOARAU JONATHAN/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
Journée 12
R1MR04516/02/1820:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:16, 25:23, 25:15075:054AMILY DIDIER/HOARAU SERGE PASCAL
R1MR04617/02/1818:30VBC SAINT-DENISAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:9, 25:23, 25:21075:053PAYET NANCY/ANAMALE GERARD
R1MR04716/02/1820:30US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULASS TAMPON Gecko Volley1312:25, 20:25, 25:22, 21:25078:097MIREL JULTER/CHABOT MARCO
R1MR04817/02/1820:30VBC ST-LEUST-DENIS Olympique VB1329:27, 22:25, 17:25, 9:25077:102CHABOT MARCO/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
Journée 13
R1MR04923/02/1821:00VBC DE LA COTE OUESTST-DENIS Olympique VB0320:25, 21:25, 23:25064:075JALDORAU ANNE/MIREL JULTER
R1MR05024/02/1820:30ASS TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC ST-LEU3121:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:15096:076AMILY DIDIER/HOARAU JOHNY
R1MR05124/02/1820:00AV ENTRE-DEUXUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL0319:25, 18:25, 23:25060:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R1MR05223/02/1820:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:20, 25:23, 25:20075:063DIJOUX DANIEL/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 14
R1MR05310/03/1818:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC DE LA COTE OUEST3025:15, 25:10, 25:17075:042MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R1MR05409/03/1820:30US Aigles Blancs ST-PAULVB SAINT-PIERRE2311:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:21, 11:15095:102AMILY DIDIER/MIREL JULTER
R1MR05510/03/1820:00VBC ST-LEUAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:14, 25:12, 25:13075:039HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
R1MR05610/03/1820:30ST-DENIS Olympique VBASS TAMPON Gecko Volley0325:27, 17:25, 16:25058:077CHABOT MARCO/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE