R2G - RÉGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC CHALOUPE421615110514685.75013179711.356
2.ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 236161331841241251.640147213751.071
Site Web
3.TAMPON Gecko Volley 2321610653241139251.560144713491.073
Site Web
4.ST-DENIS Olympique 2271610631632138311.226147114461.017
Site Web
5.Racing Club de l'OUEST221661031262232350.914142913941.025
6.VB ST-PIERRE M231916793227228330.848136212411.098
Site Web
7.VBC ST-DENIS 2101631311127420420.476122613790.889
Site Web
8.TGV R2 310163131232817430.395116413230.880
Site Web
9.VBC ST-LEU 2716510112221820390.51390813180.689
Journée 01
R2GA01221/10/1720:00VBC ST-LEU 2VB ST-PIERRE M23P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PAYET DAVID/FIERVAL AXEL
R2GA01316/09/1716:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 2TGV R2 33025:15, 25:20, 25:21075:056LEBOT DOMINIQUE/TECHER SAMANTHA
R2GA01417/09/1718:00ST-DENIS Olympique 2VBC CHALOUPE1319:25, 18:25, 25:23, 19:25081:098SAUTRON GAELLE/RIVIERE DAVID
R2GA01516/09/1714:30VBC ST-DENIS 2ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 21315:25, 25:22, 15:25, 18:25073:097MOUEZY STEPHANE/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
Journée 02
R2GA01723/09/1714:30ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 2ST-DENIS Olympique 23225:18, 17:25, 22:25, 25:13, 15:13104:094JALDORAU ANNE/FOLIO MARINE
R2GA01823/09/1718:00VBC CHALOUPETAMPON Gecko Volley 23025:18, 25:20, 25:13075:051ANAMALE GERARD/PAYET NANCY
R2GA01923/09/1718:00TGV R2 3VBC ST-LEU 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/PAVADEPOULLE GERARD
R2GA02010/11/1720:30VB ST-PIERRE M23Racing Club de l'OUEST3225:22, 26:24, 21:25, 21:25, 16:14109:110AMILY DIDIER
Journée 03
R2GA00230/09/1714:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2Racing Club de l'OUEST3225:13, 17:25, 22:25, 31:29, 15:8110:100GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2GA00301/10/1718:00ST-DENIS Olympique 2VB ST-PIERRE M233026:24, 25:21, 27:25078:070SAUTRON GAELLE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R2GA00430/09/1716:00VBC ST-DENIS 2TGV R2 33221:25, 21:25, 25:8, 25:19, 15:13107:090JUDE SLOANE ALYSSIA ANTONIA/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
R2GA00530/09/1714:30ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 2VBC CHALOUPE0321:25, 23:25, 16:25060:075ANAMALE GERARD/PAYET NANCY
Journée 04
R2GA00707/10/1718:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC ST-DENIS 23025:20, 25:12, 25:18075:050GRONDIN ALEXANDRE/DALIDAN ELODIE
R2GA00807/10/1718:00TGV R2 3ST-DENIS Olympique 22326:24, 13:25, 28:26, 16:25, 7:15090:115PHILEAS THOMAS/PAVADEPOULLE GERARD
R2GA00904/10/1720:30VB ST-PIERRE M23TAMPON Gecko Volley 21323:25, 16:25, 25:21, 23:25087:096CALLIERES HUGO/AMILY DIDIER
R2GA01007/10/1720:00VBC ST-LEU 2Racing Club de l'OUEST3225:27, 25:22, 25:18, 26:28, 15:8116:103GANGAMA CEDRIC/PEREIRA LISA
Journée 05
R2GA02214/10/1720:30Racing Club de l'OUESTTGV R2 32325:21, 25:18, 24:26, 26:28, 7:15107:108PAYET DAVID/FOCK DAVID
R2GA02314/10/1718:00VBC ST-LEU 2VBC CHALOUPEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PHILEAS THOMAS/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2GA02414/10/1716:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 22325:22, 24:26, 25:23, 19:25, 15:17108:113GRONDIN ALEXANDRE/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2GA02522/10/1718:00ST-DENIS Olympique 2VBC ST-DENIS 23225:17, 18:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:11106:100SAUTRON GAELLE/RIVIERE DAVID
Journée 06
R2GA02728/10/1716:30VBC ST-DENIS 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 20313:25, 22:25, 18:25053:075RIVIERE DAVID/RATELADE HUGO
R2GA02828/10/1714:30ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 2VBC ST-LEU 22325:22, 17:25, 19:25, 27:25, 14:16102:113ANAMALE GERARD/GOVINDAMA ANGÉLIQUE
R2GA02928/10/1718:00VBC CHALOUPERacing Club de l'OUEST3025:21, 25:17, 25:14075:052ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/PAYET DAVID
R2GA03028/10/1718:00TGV R2 3VB ST-PIERRE M231312:25, 23:25, 26:24, 23:25084:099CALLIERES HUGO/CASTORI VICTOR
Journée 07
R2GA03203/11/1720:30VB ST-PIERRE M23VBC CHALOUPE0321:25, 16:25, 23:25060:075DIJOUX DANIEL/AMILY DIDIER
R2GA03304/11/1720:30Racing Club de l'OUESTST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 21323:25, 25:23, 14:25, 18:25080:098TOULET FABRICE/PEREIRA LISA
R2GA03404/11/1716:00VBC ST-LEU 2VBC ST-DENIS 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU JONATHAN
R2GA03504/11/1714:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ST-DENIS Olympique 22318:25, 25:21, 25:15, 18:25, 14:16100:102FLORIANT ROBERTO/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
Journée 08
R2GA03719/11/1718:00ST-DENIS Olympique 2VBC ST-LEU 21325:19, 18:25, 18:25, 21:25082:094RIVIERE DAVID/JEVA ELSA
R2GA03818/11/1720:30VBC ST-DENIS 2Racing Club de l'OUEST1314:25, 15:25, 25:17, 20:25074:092GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2GA03918/11/1714:30ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 2VB ST-PIERRE M233125:23, 19:25, 25:15, 25:23094:086OMARJEE ISSOP/PAYET DAVID
R2GA04018/11/1718:00VBC CHALOUPETGV R2 33025:19, 25:11, 25:12075:042COMORASSAMY LAURENT/RATELADE HUGO
Journée 09
R2GA04202/12/1716:00TGV R2 3ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 20323:25, 16:25, 18:25057:075CALLIERES HUGO/HOARAU SERGE PASCAL
R2GA04323/09/1716:00VBC ST-DENIS 2VB ST-PIERRE M233110:25, 25:23, 25:20, 31:29091:097BOYER LUDOVIC/RIVIERE DAVID
R2GA04402/12/1720:30Racing Club de l'OUESTST-DENIS Olympique 23225:22, 25:23, 19:25, 19:25, 15:11103:106FOCK DAVID/PEREIRA LISA
R2GA04502/12/1720:00VBC ST-LEU 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 22325:15, 20:25, 23:25, 25:22, 10:15103:102JALDORAU ANNE/FOLIO MARINE
Journée 10
R2GR04709/12/1720:30Racing Club de l'OUESTTAMPON Gecko Volley 20326:28, 20:25, 23:25069:078PEREIRA LISA/FIERVAL AXEL
R2GR04809/12/1719:00VB ST-PIERRE M23ST-DENIS Olympique 21323:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25088:097FLORIANT ROBERTO/RAJAONARISON HERIKA
R2GR04909/12/1718:00TGV R2 3VBC ST-DENIS 23222:25, 25:21, 25:13, 20:25, 15:12107:096KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/CALLIERES HUGO
R2GR05009/12/1718:00VBC CHALOUPEST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 21317:25, 25:15, 19:25, 19:25080:090DIJOUX DANIEL/CASTORI VICTOR
Journée 11
R2GR05210/03/1815:30VBC ST-DENIS 2VBC CHALOUPE1316:25, 22:25, 25:21, 16:25079:096COMORASSAMY LAURENT/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R2GR05328/01/1816:00ST-DENIS Olympique 2TGV R2 33217:25, 25:22, 25:18, 24:26, 15:10106:101PICARD SAMUEL/AVICE ELSA
R2GR05416/12/1714:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VB ST-PIERRE M233128:26, 25:16, 23:25, 25:11101:078CALLIERES HUGO/GRONDIN ALEXANDRE
R2GR05515/12/17Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC ST-LEU 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000FOCK DAVID/PEREIRA LISA
Journée 12
R2GR05727/01/1817:00VB ST-PIERRE M23VBC ST-LEU 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
R2GR05827/01/1818:00TGV R2 3TAMPON Gecko Volley 20315:25, 21:25, 22:25058:075LEBOT DOMINIQUE/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
R2GR05927/01/1818:00VBC CHALOUPEST-DENIS Olympique 23025:18, 25:21, 25:13075:052CASTORI VICTOR/TOULET FABRICE
R2GR06027/01/1814:30ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 2VBC ST-DENIS 23125:22, 27:29, 25:14, 25:21102:086PAYET DAVID/ANAMALE GERARD
Journée 13
R2GR06204/02/1818:00ST-DENIS Olympique 2ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 23025:13, 25:19, 25:23075:055MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/RIVIERE DAVID
R2GR06303/02/1820:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC CHALOUPE1325:20, 22:25, 20:25, 22:25089:095CALLIERES HUGO/HOARAU SERGE PASCAL
R2GR06403/02/1820:00VBC ST-LEU 2TGV R2 33027:25, 25:17, 25:23077:065FOCK DAVID/GANGAMA CEDRIC
R2GR06503/02/1820:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVB ST-PIERRE M232325:20, 18:25, 16:25, 25:20, 12:15096:105FIERVAL AXEL/PEREIRA LISA
Journée 14
R2GR06710/02/1815:30TGV R2 3Racing Club de l'OUEST0317:25, 15:25, 19:25051:075LEBOT DOMINIQUE/GENEVIEVE-GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R2GR06810/02/1818:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC ST-LEU 23025:19, 25:18, 25:18075:055PAYET NANCY/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2GR06910/02/1814:30ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 23225:23, 17:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:13103:109COSTA FREDERIC/PICARD SAMUEL
R2GR07010/02/1814:30VBC ST-DENIS 2ST-DENIS Olympique 20318:25, 20:25, 15:25053:075JEVA ELSA/AVICE ELSA
Journée 15
R2GR07217/02/1816:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC ST-DENIS 23125:21, 25:18, 23:25, 26:24099:088FLORIANT ROBERTO/CALLIERES HUGO
R2GR07317/02/1816:00VBC ST-LEU 2ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 21318:25, 25:19, 22:25, 14:25079:094CASTORI VICTOR/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2GR07417/02/1820:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC CHALOUPE1328:30, 17:25, 25:22, 18:25088:102FIERVAL AXEL/PEREIRA LISA
R2GR07517/02/1820:30VB ST-PIERRE M23TGV R2 33025:20, 25:15, 25:23075:058DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU SERGE PASCAL
Journée 16
R2GR07724/02/1818:00VBC CHALOUPEVB ST-PIERRE M233125:21, 25:16, 21:25, 25:17096:079PICARD SAMUEL/PAYET DAVID
R2GR07824/02/1814:30ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 2Racing Club de l'OUEST3218:25, 25:19, 17:25, 25:17, 15:11100:097GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2GR07924/02/1820:30VBC ST-DENIS 2VBC ST-LEU 21325:23, 21:25, 10:25, 15:25071:098COMORASSAMY LAURENT/RATELADE HUGO
R2GR08025/02/1818:00ST-DENIS Olympique 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 23225:23, 23:25, 25:18, 14:25, 15:11102:102TOULET FABRICE
Journée 17
R2GR08203/03/1818:00VBC ST-LEU 2ST-DENIS Olympique 22325:19, 21:25, 23:25, 25:13, 12:15106:097GANGAMA CEDRIC/TOULET FABRICE
R2GR08303/03/1820:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC ST-DENIS 23025:17, 25:19, 25:23075:059FIERVAL AXEL/PEREIRA LISA
R2GR08409/03/1820:30VB ST-PIERRE M23ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 21325:19, 20:25, 16:25, 23:25084:094CALLIERES HUGO/DIJOUX DANIEL
R2GR08503/03/1818:30TGV R2 3VBC CHALOUPE0310:25, 13:25, 20:25043:075CALLIERES HUGO/HOARAU SERGE PASCAL
Journée 18
R2GR08717/03/1814:30ST-PAUL Aigles Blancs 2TGV R2 33116:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:22091:079DEQUELSON THIERRY/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R2GR08817/03/1818:30VB ST-PIERRE M23VBC ST-DENIS 23125:20, 20:25, 25:14, 25:12095:071HOARAU JONATHAN/RAJAONARISON HERIKA
R2GR08918/03/1818:00ST-DENIS Olympique 2Racing Club de l'OUEST2323:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:22, 13:15103:107GANGAMA CEDRIC/FOCK DAVID
R2GR09017/03/1818:00TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC ST-LEU 23025:19, 26:24, 26:24077:067PAVADEPOULLE GERARD/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS