FEX - FEMININES EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VAL SAUER 24616169524895.333136810231.337
Site Web
2.ASC HAUSBERGEN38161248421141162.563130110531.236
3.MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB35161157422139192.053134610061.338
Site Web
4.VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG2316974143430301.000133612371.080
5.SELESTAT 321167933113526320.813120012210.983
Site Web
6.SOUFFEL 120167932214427330.818124812790.976
Site Web
7.SCHWEIGHOUSE 118156923114424320.750116012360.939
Site Web
8.SAVERNE 112163132144521410.512115713900.832
9.CONSTANTIA 2-3151411141450.02247711480.416
Site Web
Journée 01
FEXA00230/09/1720:30SAVERNE 1SELESTAT 30313:25, 20:25, 13:25046:075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FEXA00306/11/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSCHWEIGHOUSE 13125:22, 22:25, 26:24, 25:13098:084BARUTHIO REMY
FEXA00410/11/1720:00ASC HAUSBERGENCONSTANTIA 23025:3, 25:9, 25:12075:024CAVALIER SEBASTIEN
FEXA00530/09/1719:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBSOUFFEL 12325:16, 25:18, 18:25, 22:25, 12:15102:099MANSUY DONATIEN
Journée 02
FEXA00706/10/1721:00SOUFFEL 1ASC HAUSBERGEN1322:25, 25:21, 11:25, 19:25077:096MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXA00807/10/1720:00CONSTANTIA 2VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG037:25, 8:25, 10:25025:075CLAR DIDIER
FEXA00906/10/1721:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SAVERNE 13123:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:19098:088MERCK PHILIPPE
FEXA01006/10/1721:00SELESTAT 3VAL SAUER 22326:24, 13:25, 26:24, 17:25, 11:15093:113HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 03
FEXA01214/10/1718:00VAL SAUER 2SCHWEIGHOUSE 13123:25, 26:24, 25:13, 25:14099:076HERRMANN EMILE
FEXA01314/10/1720:30SAVERNE 1CONSTANTIA 23025:18, 25:11, 25:12075:041NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FEXA01413/10/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSOUFFEL 10326:28, 20:25, 19:25065:078SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FEXA01513/10/1720:30ASC HAUSBERGENMOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB3125:15, 25:20, 19:25, 25:14094:074KRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 04
FEXA01713/01/1819:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBVOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3125:16, 25:21, 29:31, 25:19104:087HUMBERT RENE
FEXA01821/10/1718:30SOUFFEL 1SAVERNE 13125:15, 22:25, 25:17, 25:21097:078SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FEXA01913/01/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2VAL SAUER 20312:25, 9:25, 18:25039:075MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXA02003/11/1721:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SELESTAT 31321:25, 25:18, 21:25, 16:25083:093KRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 05
FEXA02217/11/1721:00SELESTAT 3CONSTANTIA 23025:11, 25:9, 25:13075:033BARUTHIO REMY
FEXA02318/11/1718:00VAL SAUER 2SOUFFEL 13025:22, 25:21, 25:17075:060LAZARUS GABRIEL
FEXA02420/01/1820:30SAVERNE 1MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB1325:23, 15:25, 19:25, 12:25071:098CLAR DIDIER
FEXA02517/11/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGASC HAUSBERGEN3225:18, 17:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:6103:092BAUME THIERRY
Journée 06
FEXA02724/11/1720:30ASC HAUSBERGENSAVERNE 13025:23, 25:13, 25:12075:048GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
FEXA02812/05/1819:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBVAL SAUER 21325:18, 21:25, 19:25, 21:25086:093HERRMANN EMILE
FEXA02925/11/1718:30SOUFFEL 1SELESTAT 33125:23, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18098:086MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXA03017/03/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2SCHWEIGHOUSE 11325:23, 10:25, 7:25, 6:25048:098HUMBERT RENE
Journée 07
FEXA03201/12/1721:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SOUFFEL 13125:20, 25:18, 21:25, 25:23096:086GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
FEXA03301/12/1721:00SELESTAT 3MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB1325:21, 19:25, 17:25, 20:25081:096MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXA03402/12/1718:00VAL SAUER 2ASC HAUSBERGEN3225:9, 25:19, 23:25, 5:25, 15:9093:087CLAR DIDIER
FEXA03502/12/1720:30SAVERNE 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG2315:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:21, 13:15101:108KRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 08
FEXA03708/12/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGVAL SAUER 21318:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:25075:095CAVALIER SEBASTIEN
FEXA03812/12/1721:00ASC HAUSBERGENSELESTAT 33025:19, 25:11, 25:13075:043KOHLER FELIX
FEXA03909/12/1720:00MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBSCHWEIGHOUSE 13025:9, 25:23, 25:15075:047HERRMANN EMILE
FEXA04007/02/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2SOUFFEL 1038:25, 18:25, 10:25036:075GONZALEZ FELIX
Journée 09
FEXA04216/12/1720:00CONSTANTIA 2MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB038:25, 7:25, 9:25024:075SAINTY GERARD
FEXA04317/01/1820:45SCHWEIGHOUSE 1ASC HAUSBERGEN0321:25, 17:25, 29:31067:081KRAUTH ANTOINE
FEXA04415/12/1721:00SELESTAT 3VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG0314:25, 18:25, 21:25053:075MAETZ FRANCK
FEXA04516/12/1718:30VAL SAUER 2SAVERNE 13125:8, 25:12, 23:25, 25:16098:061GOEHRY PAUL
Journée 10
FEXR04726/01/1821:00SELESTAT 3SAVERNE 13225:11, 25:21, 21:25, 25:27, 15:6111:090MULLER CARLA
FEXR04826/01/1821:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:22, 25:22, 25:21075:065KRAUTH ANTOINE
FEXR04927/01/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2ASC HAUSBERGEN0310:25, 13:25, 17:25040:075MARRET STEPHANIE
FEXR05026/01/1821:00SOUFFEL 1MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB138:25, 25:21, 13:25, 12:25058:096CAVALIER SEBASTIEN
Journée 11
FEXR05227/04/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENSOUFFEL 13025:8, 25:22, 25:19075:049POINSOT ANTOINE
FEXR05322/12/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGCONSTANTIA 23025:9, 25:4, 25:12075:025HERRMANN EMILE
FEXR05403/02/1820:30SAVERNE 1SCHWEIGHOUSE 12319:25, 12:25, 25:19, 25:21, 9:15090:105MULLER CARLA
FEXR05503/02/1818:00VAL SAUER 2SELESTAT 33025:23, 25:18, 25:18075:059GOEHRY PAUL
Journée 12
FEXR05709/02/1821:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1VAL SAUER 20319:25, 18:25, 10:25047:075GOEHRY PAUL
FEXR05810/02/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2SAVERNE 10314:25, 13:25, 20:25047:075VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FEXR05919/05/1821:00SOUFFEL 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG0322:25, 23:25, 16:25061:075HUMBERT RENE
FEXR06010/02/1819:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBASC HAUSBERGEN3025:15, 25:13, 25:22075:050NASSER ANTHOUMANI
Journée 13
FEXR06216/03/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGMOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB3225:20, 24:26, 25:20, 19:25, 15:8108:099SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FEXR06317/02/1820:30SAVERNE 1SOUFFEL 13227:25, 16:25, 14:25, 25:16, 15:12097:103DORN ERIC
FEXR06404/05/1820:30VAL SAUER 2CONSTANTIA 23025:10, 25:7, 25:14075:031KRAUTH ANTOINE
FEXR06516/02/1821:00SELESTAT 3SCHWEIGHOUSE 10319:25, 19:25, 18:25056:075HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 14
FEXR06711/05/1820:30CONSTANTIA 2SELESTAT 3038:25, 13:25, 14:25035:075HUMBERT RENE
FEXR06824/02/1818:30SOUFFEL 1VAL SAUER 20321:25, 15:25, 22:25058:075BARUTHIO REMY
FEXR06924/02/1819:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBSAVERNE 13025:15, 25:11, 25:13075:039MARRET STEPHANIE
FEXR07023/02/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENVOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:23, 25:23, 28:26078:072POINSOT ANTOINE
Journée 15
FEXR07224/03/1820:30SAVERNE 1ASC HAUSBERGEN038:25, 21:25, 19:25048:075DORN ERIC
FEXR07324/03/1818:00VAL SAUER 2MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB3025:19, 28:26, 25:21078:066HERRMANN EMILE
FEXR07424/03/1820:30SELESTAT 3SOUFFEL 13119:25, 25:16, 25:9, 25:14094:064PFRIMMER DANIEL
FEXR07518/05/1821:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1CONSTANTIA 2
GYMNASE KAUEFLINGSCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 16
FEXR07731/03/1818:30SOUFFEL 1SCHWEIGHOUSE 13225:17, 26:24, 23:25, 21:25, 15:13110:104COMAU JEAN-LUC
FEXR07828/03/1820:50MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBSELESTAT 33025:12, 25:10, 25:16075:038BARUTHIO REMY
FEXR07930/03/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENVAL SAUER 21315:25, 26:24, 23:25, 14:25078:099DORN ERIC
FEXR08026/03/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSAVERNE 13222:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:18, 15:12109:099HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 17
FEXR08207/04/1818:00VAL SAUER 2VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:18, 25:22, 25:16075:056CLAR DIDIER
FEXR08306/04/1821:00SELESTAT 3ASC HAUSBERGEN1325:23, 9:25, 18:25, 23:25075:098CAVALIER SEBASTIEN
FEXR08420/04/1821:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB0316:25, 15:25, 8:25039:075BARUTHIO REMY
FEXR08507/04/1818:30SOUFFEL 1CONSTANTIA 23025:5, 25:10, 25:14075:029SAINTY GERARD
Journée 18
FEXR08714/04/1819:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBCONSTANTIA 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FEXR08813/04/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENSCHWEIGHOUSE 13122:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:8097:066MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXR08913/04/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSELESTAT 31322:25, 19:25, 25:17, 24:26090:093NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FEXR09014/04/1820:30SAVERNE 1VAL SAUER 20321:25, 14:25, 16:25051:075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC