FEX - FEMININES EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VAL SAUER 24616169524895.333136810231.337
Site Web
2.ASC HAUSBERGEN38161248421141162.563130110531.236
3.MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB35161157422139192.053134610061.338
Site Web
4.VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG2316974143430301.000133612371.080
5.SCHWEIGHOUSE 121167933114427320.844123512780.966
Site Web
6.SELESTAT 321167933113526320.813120012210.983
Site Web
7.SOUFFEL 120167932214427330.818124812790.976
Site Web
8.SAVERNE 112163132144521410.512115713900.832
Site Web
9.CONSTANTIA 2-3161511151480.02151912230.424
Site Web
Journée 01
FEXA00230/09/1720:30SAVERNE 1SELESTAT 30313:25, 20:25, 13:25046:075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FEXA00306/11/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSCHWEIGHOUSE 13125:22, 22:25, 26:24, 25:13098:084BARUTHIO REMY
FEXA00410/11/1720:00ASC HAUSBERGENCONSTANTIA 23025:3, 25:9, 25:12075:024CAVALIER SÉBASTIEN
FEXA00530/09/1719:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBSOUFFEL 12325:16, 25:18, 18:25, 22:25, 12:15102:099MANSUY DONATIEN
Journée 02
FEXA00706/10/1721:00SOUFFEL 1ASC HAUSBERGEN1322:25, 25:21, 11:25, 19:25077:096MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXA00807/10/1720:00CONSTANTIA 2VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG037:25, 8:25, 10:25025:075CLAR DIDIER
FEXA00906/10/1721:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SAVERNE 13123:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:19098:088MERCK PHILIPPE
FEXA01006/10/1721:00SELESTAT 3VAL SAUER 22326:24, 13:25, 26:24, 17:25, 11:15093:113HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 03
FEXA01214/10/1718:00VAL SAUER 2SCHWEIGHOUSE 13123:25, 26:24, 25:13, 25:14099:076HERRMANN EMILE
FEXA01314/10/1720:30SAVERNE 1CONSTANTIA 23025:18, 25:11, 25:12075:041NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FEXA01413/10/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSOUFFEL 10326:28, 20:25, 19:25065:078SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FEXA01513/10/1720:30ASC HAUSBERGENMOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB3125:15, 25:20, 19:25, 25:14094:074KRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 04
FEXA01713/01/1819:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBVOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3125:16, 25:21, 29:31, 25:19104:087HUMBERT RENE
FEXA01821/10/1718:30SOUFFEL 1SAVERNE 13125:15, 22:25, 25:17, 25:21097:078SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FEXA01913/01/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2VAL SAUER 20312:25, 9:25, 18:25039:075MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXA02003/11/1721:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SELESTAT 31321:25, 25:18, 21:25, 16:25083:093KRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 05
FEXA02217/11/1721:00SELESTAT 3CONSTANTIA 23025:11, 25:9, 25:13075:033BARUTHIO REMY
FEXA02318/11/1718:00VAL SAUER 2SOUFFEL 13025:22, 25:21, 25:17075:060LAZARUS GABRIEL
FEXA02420/01/1820:30SAVERNE 1MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB1325:23, 15:25, 19:25, 12:25071:098CLAR DIDIER
FEXA02517/11/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGASC HAUSBERGEN3225:18, 17:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:6103:092BAUME THIERRY
Journée 06
FEXA02724/11/1720:30ASC HAUSBERGENSAVERNE 13025:23, 25:13, 25:12075:048GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
FEXA02812/05/1819:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBVAL SAUER 21325:18, 21:25, 19:25, 21:25086:093HERRMANN EMILE
FEXA02925/11/1718:30SOUFFEL 1SELESTAT 33125:23, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18098:086MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXA03017/03/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2SCHWEIGHOUSE 11325:23, 10:25, 7:25, 6:25048:098HUMBERT RENE
Journée 07
FEXA03201/12/1721:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SOUFFEL 13125:20, 25:18, 21:25, 25:23096:086GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
FEXA03301/12/1721:00SELESTAT 3MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB1325:21, 19:25, 17:25, 20:25081:096MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXA03402/12/1718:00VAL SAUER 2ASC HAUSBERGEN3225:9, 25:19, 23:25, 5:25, 15:9093:087CLAR DIDIER
FEXA03502/12/1720:30SAVERNE 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG2315:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:21, 13:15101:108KRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 08
FEXA03708/12/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGVAL SAUER 21318:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:25075:095CAVALIER SÉBASTIEN
FEXA03812/12/1721:00ASC HAUSBERGENSELESTAT 33025:19, 25:11, 25:13075:043KOHLER FELIX
FEXA03909/12/1720:00MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBSCHWEIGHOUSE 13025:9, 25:23, 25:15075:047HERRMANN EMILE
FEXA04007/02/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2SOUFFEL 1038:25, 18:25, 10:25036:075GONZALEZ FELIX
Journée 09
FEXA04216/12/1720:00CONSTANTIA 2MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB038:25, 7:25, 9:25024:075SAINTY GERARD
FEXA04317/01/1820:45SCHWEIGHOUSE 1ASC HAUSBERGEN0321:25, 17:25, 29:31067:081KRAUTH ANTOINE
FEXA04415/12/1721:00SELESTAT 3VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG0314:25, 18:25, 21:25053:075MAETZ FRANCK
FEXA04516/12/1718:30VAL SAUER 2SAVERNE 13125:8, 25:12, 23:25, 25:16098:061GOEHRY PAUL
Journée 10
FEXR04726/01/1821:00SELESTAT 3SAVERNE 13225:11, 25:21, 21:25, 25:27, 15:6111:090MULLER CARLA
FEXR04826/01/1821:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:22, 25:22, 25:21075:065KRAUTH ANTOINE
FEXR04927/01/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2ASC HAUSBERGEN0310:25, 13:25, 17:25040:075MARRET STEPHANIE
FEXR05026/01/1821:00SOUFFEL 1MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB138:25, 25:21, 13:25, 12:25058:096CAVALIER SÉBASTIEN
Journée 11
FEXR05227/04/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENSOUFFEL 13025:8, 25:22, 25:19075:049POINSOT ANTOINE
FEXR05322/12/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGCONSTANTIA 23025:9, 25:4, 25:12075:025HERRMANN EMILE
FEXR05403/02/1820:30SAVERNE 1SCHWEIGHOUSE 12319:25, 12:25, 25:19, 25:21, 9:15090:105MULLER CARLA
FEXR05503/02/1818:00VAL SAUER 2SELESTAT 33025:23, 25:18, 25:18075:059GOEHRY PAUL
Journée 12
FEXR05709/02/1821:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1VAL SAUER 20319:25, 18:25, 10:25047:075GOEHRY PAUL
FEXR05810/02/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2SAVERNE 10314:25, 13:25, 20:25047:075VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FEXR05919/05/1821:00SOUFFEL 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG0322:25, 23:25, 16:25061:075HUMBERT RENE
FEXR06010/02/1819:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBASC HAUSBERGEN3025:15, 25:13, 25:22075:050NASSER ANTHOUMANI
Journée 13
FEXR06216/03/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGMOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB3225:20, 24:26, 25:20, 19:25, 15:8108:099SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FEXR06317/02/1820:30SAVERNE 1SOUFFEL 13227:25, 16:25, 14:25, 25:16, 15:12097:103DORN ERIC
FEXR06404/05/1820:30VAL SAUER 2CONSTANTIA 23025:10, 25:7, 25:14075:031KRAUTH ANTOINE
FEXR06516/02/1821:00SELESTAT 3SCHWEIGHOUSE 10319:25, 19:25, 18:25056:075HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 14
FEXR06711/05/1820:30CONSTANTIA 2SELESTAT 3038:25, 13:25, 14:25035:075HUMBERT RENE
FEXR06824/02/1818:30SOUFFEL 1VAL SAUER 20321:25, 15:25, 22:25058:075BARUTHIO REMY
FEXR06924/02/1819:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBSAVERNE 13025:15, 25:11, 25:13075:039MARRET STEPHANIE
FEXR07023/02/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENVOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:23, 25:23, 28:26078:072POINSOT ANTOINE
Journée 15
FEXR07224/03/1820:30SAVERNE 1ASC HAUSBERGEN038:25, 21:25, 19:25048:075DORN ERIC
FEXR07324/03/1818:00VAL SAUER 2MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB3025:19, 28:26, 25:21078:066HERRMANN EMILE
FEXR07424/03/1820:30SELESTAT 3SOUFFEL 13119:25, 25:16, 25:9, 25:14094:064PFRIMMER DANIEL
FEXR07523/05/1821:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1CONSTANTIA 23025:4, 25:19, 25:19075:042GOEHRY PAUL
Journée 16
FEXR07731/03/1818:30SOUFFEL 1SCHWEIGHOUSE 13225:17, 26:24, 23:25, 21:25, 15:13110:104COMAU JEAN-LUC
FEXR07828/03/1820:50MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBSELESTAT 33025:12, 25:10, 25:16075:038BARUTHIO REMY
FEXR07930/03/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENVAL SAUER 21315:25, 26:24, 23:25, 14:25078:099DORN ERIC
FEXR08026/03/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSAVERNE 13222:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:18, 15:12109:099HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 17
FEXR08207/04/1818:00VAL SAUER 2VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:18, 25:22, 25:16075:056CLAR DIDIER
FEXR08306/04/1821:00SELESTAT 3ASC HAUSBERGEN1325:23, 9:25, 18:25, 23:25075:098CAVALIER SÉBASTIEN
FEXR08420/04/1821:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB0316:25, 15:25, 8:25039:075BARUTHIO REMY
FEXR08507/04/1818:30SOUFFEL 1CONSTANTIA 23025:5, 25:10, 25:14075:029SAINTY GERARD
Journée 18
FEXR08714/04/1819:30MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUBCONSTANTIA 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FEXR08813/04/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENSCHWEIGHOUSE 13122:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:8097:066MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXR08913/04/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSELESTAT 31322:25, 19:25, 25:17, 24:26090:093NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FEXR09014/04/1820:30SAVERNE 1VAL SAUER 20321:25, 14:25, 16:25051:075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC