FH1 - FEMININES HONNEUR
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SELESTAT 453201828821156183.111174214081.237
Site Web
2.HERRLISHEIM M 2047201648713151212.429165613941.188
Site Web
3.SOUFFEL 2442015510232352232.261171314071.217
Site Web
4.ARANI 243201466712446271.704164915031.097
Site Web
5.MOLSHEIM 2332011935335144381.158178517441.024
Site Web
6.VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD282091153125436380.947152815940.959
Site Web
7.STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN23207134328333420.786156416550.945
8.HAGUENAU 1222071333123828440.636142515830.900
Site Web
9.MOLSHEIM M 2019206145126628490.571161817370.931
Site Web
10.KOCHERSBERG 216206142226824480.500140616100.873
11.SUC 322011916139590.153120416550.727
Site Web
Journée 01
FH1A00224/11/1721:00KOCHERSBERG 2VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD1325:18, 17:25, 22:25, 15:25079:093POINSOT ANTOINE
FH1A00318/11/1718:30SOUFFEL 2SELESTAT 4135:25, 23:25, 25:15, 17:25070:090BARUTHIO REMY
FH1A00417/03/1815:30MOLSHEIM M 20HAGUENAU 13125:21, 15:25, 25:12, 25:22090:080GONZALEZ FELIX
FH1A00530/09/1716:45MOLSHEIM 2ARANI 21314:25, 18:25, 25:22, 15:25072:097MANSUY DONATIEN
FH1A00625/09/1720:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINSUC 33025:15, 25:13, 25:19075:047COSSON FREDERIC
Journée 02
FH1A00807/10/1718:00SUC 3MOLSHEIM 21316:25, 25:20, 16:25, 17:25074:095HUMBERT RENE
FH1A00925/11/1718:00ARANI 2MOLSHEIM M 203125:14, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20096:081GONZALEZ FELIX
FH1A01005/10/1720:30HAGUENAU 1SOUFFEL 20317:25, 21:25, 14:25052:075JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FH1A01106/10/1721:00SELESTAT 4VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD3025:18, 25:15, 25:15075:048BARUTHIO REMY
FH1A01225/05/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2HERRLISHEIM M 201324:26, 25:23, 13:25, 13:25075:099POINSOT ANTOINE
Journée 03
FH1A01414/10/1717:00HERRLISHEIM M 20SELESTAT 41325:22, 18:25, 19:25, 14:25076:097DORN ERIC
FH1A01513/10/1720:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDHAGUENAU 13025:17, 25:15, 25:23075:055MARRET STEPHANIE
FH1A01614/10/1718:30SOUFFEL 2ARANI 22325:19, 20:25, 25:12, 13:25, 15:17098:098COMAU JEAN-LUC
FH1A01714/10/1714:30MOLSHEIM M 20SUC 33125:21, 17:25, 25:12, 25:22092:080JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FH1A01814/10/1718:30MOLSHEIM 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3025:21, 25:23, 25:18075:062JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
Journée 04
FH1A02021/10/1716:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINMOLSHEIM M 203125:23, 25:23, 26:28, 25:22101:096DORN ERIC
FH1A02121/10/1718:00SUC 3SOUFFEL 2037:25, 11:25, 20:25038:075MULLER CARLA
FH1A02218/10/1720:45ARANI 2VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD3125:19, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21095:085HERRMANN EMILE
FH1A02321/10/1718:00HAGUENAU 1HERRLISHEIM M 200314:25, 16:25, 15:25045:075NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FH1A02420/10/1721:00SELESTAT 4KOCHERSBERG 20321:25, 23:25, 21:25065:075DORN ERIC
Journée 05
FH1A02618/11/1718:00KOCHERSBERG 2HAGUENAU 13221:25, 25:20, 25:12, 20:25, 15:11106:093MULLER CARLA
FH1A02718/11/1717:00HERRLISHEIM M 20ARANI 21325:22, 13:25, 17:25, 23:25078:097JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FH1A02817/11/1720:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDSUC 33025:14, 25:19, 25:18075:051DORN ERIC
FH1A02910/11/1721:00SOUFFEL 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3225:17, 25:21, 22:25, 23:25, 15:9110:097JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FH1A03011/11/1717:00MOLSHEIM M 20MOLSHEIM 21320:25, 25:15, 18:25, 19:25082:090BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 06
FH1A03225/11/1716:45MOLSHEIM 2SOUFFEL 20323:25, 20:25, 19:25062:075DORN ERIC
FH1A03320/11/1720:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINVOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD1319:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:27090:093COMAU JEAN-LUC
FH1A03425/11/1717:00HERRLISHEIM M 20SUC 33025:7, 25:21, 25:9075:037NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FH1A03522/11/1720:45ARANI 2KOCHERSBERG 22325:20, 16:25, 20:25, 25:21, 8:15094:106DORN ERIC
FH1A03621/12/1720:30HAGUENAU 1SELESTAT 40318:25, 18:25, 14:25050:075JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
Journée 07
FH1A03801/12/1721:00SELESTAT 4ARANI 23026:24, 25:20, 25:15076:059VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FH1A03904/12/1721:00KOCHERSBERG 2SUC 33125:8, 25:18, 15:25, 25:22090:073GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FH1A04001/12/1720:45HERRLISHEIM M 20STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3122:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:12097:075THUET THOMAS
FH1A04101/12/1720:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDMOLSHEIM 22325:17, 25:21, 21:25, 23:25, 11:15105:103MUHARREMAJ JUVENA
FH1A04224/03/1817:30SOUFFEL 2MOLSHEIM M 201325:23, 20:25, 23:25, 20:25088:098EBENER JEAN-BAPTISTE
Journée 08
FH1A04409/12/1714:30MOLSHEIM M 20VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD0322:25, 8:25, 23:25053:075LANG LUCAS
FH1A04509/12/1716:45MOLSHEIM 2HERRLISHEIM M 201325:15, 19:25, 13:25, 15:25072:090KRESS MARTIN
FH1A04611/12/1720:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINKOCHERSBERG 23025:13, 25:22, 25:23075:058POINSOT ANTOINE
FH1A04709/12/1717:00SUC 3SELESTAT 40314:25, 18:25, 24:26056:076SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FH1A04806/12/1720:45ARANI 2HAGUENAU 13025:23, 25:22, 25:15075:060VIAUD VINCENT
Journée 09
FH1A05029/01/1820:30HAGUENAU 1SUC 33025:15, 25:19, 25:19075:053KRESS MARTIN
FH1A05115/12/1721:00SELESTAT 4STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3125:11, 20:25, 27:25, 25:5097:066POINSOT ANTOINE
FH1A05215/12/1721:00KOCHERSBERG 2MOLSHEIM 20321:25, 22:25, 23:25066:075THUET THOMAS
FH1A05316/12/1717:00HERRLISHEIM M 20MOLSHEIM M 203025:23, 25:18, 25:18075:059HEDDACHE TANOH JULIE
FH1A05415/12/1720:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDSOUFFEL 21325:23, 9:25, 12:25, 22:25068:098MUHARREMAJ JUVENA
Journée 10
FH1A05613/01/1819:00HERRLISHEIM M 20SOUFFEL 23225:21, 11:25, 19:25, 25:20, 15:10095:101ALEXANDRU GABRIELA
FH1A05713/01/1814:30MOLSHEIM M 20KOCHERSBERG 23118:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:17093:073GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FH1A05813/01/1816:45MOLSHEIM 2SELESTAT 42325:22, 25:27, 18:25, 25:21, 12:15105:110VIAUD VINCENT
FH1A05908/01/1820:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINHAGUENAU 13025:15, 25:13, 25:18075:046KLECTHKA ADRIEN
FH1A06013/01/1818:00SUC 3ARANI 21325:18, 12:25, 15:25, 13:25065:093MARTIN CAMILLE
Journée 11
FH1A06217/01/1820:45ARANI 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3025:12, 25:17, 25:23075:052MARTIN CAMILLE
FH1A06324/05/1820:30HAGUENAU 1MOLSHEIM 22323:25, 25:17, 11:25, 25:15, 8:15092:097JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FH1A06420/01/1818:00SELESTAT 4MOLSHEIM M 203125:17, 25:12, 12:25, 25:14087:068ALEXANDRU GABRIELA
FH1A06522/01/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2SOUFFEL 20315:25, 15:25, 10:25040:075MUHARREMAJ JUVENA
FH1A06620/01/1817:00HERRLISHEIM M 20VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD3025:17, 25:16, 25:15075:048POINSOT ANTOINE
Journée 12
FH1R06827/01/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDKOCHERSBERG 23025:12, 25:23, 25:10075:045VIAUD VINCENT
FH1R06926/01/1821:00SELESTAT 4SOUFFEL 22318:25, 25:20, 25:18, 23:25, 11:15102:103VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FH1R07021/04/1815:00HAGUENAU 1MOLSHEIM M 203025:19, 25:15, 25:18075:052GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FH1R07124/01/1820:45ARANI 2MOLSHEIM 23125:23, 12:25, 25:13, 27:25089:086KLECTHKA ADRIEN
FH1R07227/01/1817:30SUC 3STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN0322:25, 24:26, 17:25063:076LANG LUCAS
Journée 13
FH1R07403/02/1817:00MOLSHEIM 2SUC 33025:16, 25:22, 25:16075:054GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FH1R07503/02/1814:30MOLSHEIM M 20ARANI 20327:29, 23:25, 21:25071:079ALEXANDRU GABRIELA
FH1R07603/02/1818:30SOUFFEL 2HAGUENAU 13025:13, 25:23, 25:12075:048EBENER JEAN-BAPTISTE
FH1R07702/02/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDSELESTAT 4039:25, 16:25, 29:31054:081VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FH1R07820/04/1820:00HERRLISHEIM M 20KOCHERSBERG 23025:19, 25:11, 25:13075:043VIAUD VINCENT
Journée 14
FH1R08013/04/1821:00SELESTAT 4HERRLISHEIM M 203117:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:20092:084POINSOT ANTOINE
FH1R08112/03/1820:30HAGUENAU 1VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD3125:15, 20:25, 25:12, 25:22095:074GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FH1R08207/02/1820:45ARANI 2SOUFFEL 20317:25, 19:25, 26:28062:078ALEXANDRU GABRIELA
FH1R08310/02/1817:00SUC 3MOLSHEIM M 203217:25, 27:25, 27:25, 19:25, 16:14106:114MARTIN CAMILLE
FH1R08405/02/1820:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINMOLSHEIM 21325:17, 14:25, 23:25, 24:26086:093MUHARREMAJ JUVENA
Journée 15
FH1R08617/02/1817:00MOLSHEIM M 20STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN1317:25, 14:25, 25:23, 12:25068:098KRESS MARTIN
FH1R08717/02/1818:30SOUFFEL 2SUC 33025:16, 25:17, 25:10075:043GONZALEZ FELIX
FH1R08816/02/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDARANI 23225:15, 16:25, 17:25, 25:17, 15:13098:095LANG LUCAS
FH1R08917/02/1819:00HERRLISHEIM M 20HAGUENAU 13025:13, 25:21, 25:5075:039JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FH1R09012/03/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2SELESTAT 40323:25, 17:25, 17:25057:075MUHARREMAJ JUVENA
Journée 16
FH1R09222/02/1820:30HAGUENAU 1KOCHERSBERG 21313:25, 15:25, 28:26, 19:25075:101THUET THOMAS
FH1R09324/02/1818:00ARANI 2HERRLISHEIM M 203025:20, 25:13, 25:20075:053VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FH1R09424/02/1818:00SUC 3VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD1325:22, 10:25, 16:25, 22:25073:097DORN ERIC
FH1R09519/02/1820:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINSOUFFEL 22325:23, 25:16, 17:25, 21:25, 3:15091:104KLECTHKA ADRIEN
FH1R09624/02/1815:45MOLSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM M 203228:26, 23:25, 25:17, 24:26, 15:11115:105VIAUD VINCENT
Journée 17
FH1R09816/03/1821:00SOUFFEL 2MOLSHEIM 23125:19, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20095:084VIAUD VINCENT
FH1R09923/03/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDSTE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3025:23, 27:25, 25:11077:059THUET THOMAS
FH1R10024/03/1816:00SUC 3HERRLISHEIM M 200321:25, 17:25, 18:25056:075JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FH1R10109/04/1820:45KOCHERSBERG 2ARANI 20314:25, 21:25, 10:25045:075GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FH1R10223/03/1821:00SELESTAT 4HAGUENAU 13125:13, 23:25, 25:20, 25:14098:072VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
Journée 18
FH1R10428/03/1820:45ARANI 2SELESTAT 40319:25, 22:25, 18:25059:075GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FH1R10505/05/1817:00SUC 3KOCHERSBERG 20313:25, 17:25, 16:25046:075MARTIN CAMILLE
FH1R10617/03/1817:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINHERRLISHEIM M 201318:25, 25:14, 14:25, 17:25074:089HEDDACHE TANOH JULIE
FH1R10721/04/1817:30MOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD3125:15, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22097:080MUHARREMAJ JUVENA
FH1R10831/03/1814:30MOLSHEIM M 20SOUFFEL 20314:25, 19:25, 21:25054:075MUHARREMAJ JUVENA
Journée 19
FH1R11009/05/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDMOLSHEIM M 202325:17, 25:22, 21:25, 13:25, 13:15097:104POINSOT ANTOINE
FH1R11107/04/1817:45HERRLISHEIM M 20MOLSHEIM 23123:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:22098:087THUET THOMAS
FH1R11216/04/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN1322:25, 25:21, 15:25, 18:25080:096KLECTHKA ADRIEN
FH1R11306/04/1821:00SELESTAT 4SUC 33025:18, 28:26, 25:9078:053MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FH1R11412/04/1820:30HAGUENAU 1ARANI 23025:17, 25:22, 26:24076:063HEDDACHE TANOH JULIE
Journée 20
FH1R11610/04/1820:30SUC 3HAGUENAU 11325:17, 21:25, 13:25, 13:25072:092KRESS MARTIN
FH1R11709/04/1820:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINSELESTAT 41325:22, 15:25, 12:25, 8:25060:097POINSOT ANTOINE
FH1R11814/04/1817:30MOLSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 23125:16, 17:25, 25:16, 25:14092:071VIAUD VINCENT
FH1R11914/04/1814:30MOLSHEIM M 20HERRLISHEIM M 200316:25, 23:25, 20:25059:075VIAUD VINCENT
FH1R12014/04/1818:00SOUFFEL 2VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD3025:12, 25:20, 25:9075:041MARTIN CAMILLE
Journée 21
FH1R12212/05/1818:30SOUFFEL 2HERRLISHEIM M 201325:21, 27:29, 17:25, 24:26093:101NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FH1R12312/05/1818:00KOCHERSBERG 2MOLSHEIM M 201322:25, 20:25, 25:16, 11:25078:091GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FH1R12411/05/1821:00SELESTAT 4MOLSHEIM 23218:25, 25:19, 17:25, 27:25, 15:11102:105POINSOT ANTOINE
FH1R12528/05/1820:30HAGUENAU 1STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3119:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:13094:072THUET THOMAS
FH1R12614/03/1820:45ARANI 2SUC 33025:18, 27:25, 25:21077:064MUHARREMAJ JUVENA
Journée 22
FH1R12814/05/1820:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINARANI 21316:25, 23:25, 25:21, 20:25084:096DORN ERIC
FH1R12930/05/1820:45MOLSHEIM 2HAGUENAU 12325:22, 25:27, 21:25, 25:22, 9:15105:111POINSOT ANTOINE
FH1R13019/05/1814:30MOLSHEIM M 20SELESTAT 41320:25, 25:18, 24:26, 19:25088:094POINSOT ANTOINE
FH1R13119/05/1818:30SOUFFEL 2KOCHERSBERG 23025:16, 25:13, 25:14075:043VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FH1R13216/05/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDHERRLISHEIM M 201325:21, 13:25, 18:25, 14:25070:096THUET THOMAS