MEX - MASCULINS EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3582220210731162193.263190915961.196
Site Web
2.HERRLISHEIM 15422184143111257173.353174714261.225
Site Web
3.SOUFFEL 1472215786133154291.862193416941.142
Site Web
4.ARANI 1412214865323349351.400187217821.051
Site Web
5.SUC 33522121036324444421.048188019140.982
Site Web
6.OSTWALD 13522111163243444401.100182717241.060
Site Web
7.MUNDOLSHEIM 13322111134443444450.978190819450.981
8.VAL SAUER 23222101235244442450.933186018541.003
Site Web
9.MOLSHEIM 1202271512437534550.618182119940.913
Site Web
10.ASC HAUSBERGEN202271522326731530.585173919290.902
11.VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG1822616114421028570.491168319190.877
12.WANTZENAU 102212011181213650.200145618590.783
Site Web
Journée 01
MEXA00102/10/1721:00MUNDOLSHEIM 1VAL SAUER 22320:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:15, 8:15101:100PFRIMMER DANIEL
MEXA00228/09/1720:45HERRLISHEIM 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:16, 25:21, 25:16075:053HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA00329/09/1721:00SOUFFEL 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 32322:25, 25:19, 15:25, 25:20, 15:17102:106GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
MEXA00428/09/1721:00ASC HAUSBERGENARANI 11320:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:25080:098NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MEXA00529/09/1720:30SUC 3WANTZENAU 13025:21, 26:24, 25:22076:067CLAR DIDIER
MEXA00630/09/1720:00OSTWALD 1MOLSHEIM 13025:23, 25:21, 25:13075:057MAMET LAURENT
Journée 02
MEXA00704/10/1720:30MUNDOLSHEIM 1OSTWALD 13225:23, 20:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:9105:101SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXA00806/10/1721:00MOLSHEIM 1SUC 31319:25, 23:25, 25:22, 24:26091:098COMAU JEAN-LUC
MEXA00906/10/1720:45WANTZENAU 1ASC HAUSBERGEN1324:26, 25:16, 23:25, 22:25094:092GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
MEXA01006/10/1720:45ARANI 1SOUFFEL 11323:25, 21:25, 25:16, 16:25085:091NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MEXA01104/10/1720:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3HERRLISHEIM 10323:25, 21:25, 12:25056:075HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA01206/10/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGVAL SAUER 23127:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:18097:089CLAR DIDIER
Journée 03
MEXA01311/10/1720:45MUNDOLSHEIM 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3225:22, 25:20, 14:25, 25:27, 15:9104:103MALERBA GUISEPPE
MEXA01414/10/1720:00VAL SAUER 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 30323:25, 19:25, 16:25058:075HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA01512/10/1720:45HERRLISHEIM 1ARANI 12325:20, 25:27, 25:15, 24:26, 12:15111:103CLAR DIDIER
MEXA01613/10/1721:00SOUFFEL 1WANTZENAU 13025:21, 25:23, 25:12075:056CLAR DIDIER
MEXA01712/10/1721:00ASC HAUSBERGENMOLSHEIM 13225:17, 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 20:18116:106MANSUY DONATIEN
MEXA01813/10/1720:30SUC 3OSTWALD 13224:26, 25:22, 12:25, 27:25, 15:12103:110PFRIMMER DANIEL
Journée 04
MEXA01920/10/1720:30SUC 3MUNDOLSHEIM 13125:17, 22:25, 25:21, 25:18097:081SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXA02025/11/1720:00OSTWALD 1ASC HAUSBERGEN3025:17, 25:18, 25:13075:048MAMET LAURENT
MEXA02120/10/1721:00MOLSHEIM 1SOUFFEL 10322:25, 17:25, 12:25051:075BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA02220/10/1720:45WANTZENAU 1HERRLISHEIM 10322:25, 16:25, 19:25057:075MAMET LAURENT
MEXA02320/10/1720:45ARANI 1VAL SAUER 23025:15, 25:20, 25:22075:057KOHLER FELIX
MEXA02418/10/1720:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:17, 25:15, 25:17075:049MAMET LAURENT
Journée 05
MEXA02515/11/1720:45MUNDOLSHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 32323:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:17104:112BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA02617/11/1721:00ARANI 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3125:19, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18098:084HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA02718/11/1720:00VAL SAUER 2WANTZENAU 13118:25, 25:16, 25:9, 25:13093:063LAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXA02816/11/1720:45HERRLISHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 13125:11, 24:26, 25:12, 25:17099:066CLAR DIDIER
MEXA02917/11/1721:00SOUFFEL 1OSTWALD 13125:18, 25:22, 24:26, 25:16099:082MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA03016/11/1721:00ASC HAUSBERGENSUC 30314:25, 18:25, 18:25050:075CAVALIER SEBASTIEN
Journée 06
MEXA03123/11/1721:00ASC HAUSBERGENMUNDOLSHEIM 11321:25, 22:25, 26:24, 22:25091:099CASSIAT ETIENNE
MEXA03224/11/1720:30SUC 3SOUFFEL 11320:25, 20:25, 30:28, 26:28096:106BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA03320/11/1720:30OSTWALD 1HERRLISHEIM 12325:20, 18:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:17100:107MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA03424/05/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1VAL SAUER 21323:25, 25:23, 18:25, 16:25082:098HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA03524/11/1720:45WANTZENAU 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3221:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:19, 15:12107:103HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA03624/11/1720:45ARANI 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 32325:23, 25:22, 13:25, 17:25, 9:15089:110BAUME THIERRY
Journée 07
MEXA03729/11/1720:45MUNDOLSHEIM 1ARANI 10320:25, 11:25, 21:25052:075MALERBA GUISEPPE
MEXA03829/11/1720:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3WANTZENAU 13125:23, 14:25, 25:12, 26:24090:084PATE DAVID
MEXA03901/12/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGMOLSHEIM 12320:25, 25:17, 25:20, 20:25, 13:15103:102FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
MEXA04002/12/1720:00VAL SAUER 2OSTWALD 12319:25, 10:25, 25:20, 25:21, 6:15085:106CLAR DIDIER
MEXA04130/11/1720:45HERRLISHEIM 1SUC 33025:13, 25:18, 25:20075:051KOHLER FELIX
MEXA04201/12/1721:00SOUFFEL 1ASC HAUSBERGEN3125:18, 25:20, 22:25, 25:11097:074PFRIMMER DANIEL
Journée 08
MEXA04308/12/1721:00SOUFFEL 1MUNDOLSHEIM 13025:10, 25:21, 30:28080:059BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA04407/12/1720:45HERRLISHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN3025:12, 25:20, 25:21075:053LAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXA04508/12/1720:30SUC 3VAL SAUER 23125:21, 22:25, 25:19, 25:17097:082HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA04609/12/1720:00OSTWALD 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:20, 25:19, 25:15075:054HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA04708/12/1721:00MOLSHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 31319:25, 25:19, 16:25, 19:25079:094SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXA04808/12/1720:45ARANI 1WANTZENAU 13123:25, 25:16, 25:12, 25:19098:072MAMET LAURENT
Journée 09
MEXA04913/12/1720:45MUNDOLSHEIM 1WANTZENAU 13025:10, 25:18, 25:21075:049SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXA05015/12/1720:45ARANI 1MOLSHEIM 13025:22, 25:18, 25:21075:061PATE DAVID
MEXA05113/12/1720:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3OSTWALD 13025:23, 25:21, 32:30082:074BAUME THIERRY
MEXA05215/12/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSUC 33221:25, 12:25, 30:28, 25:22, 15:10103:110BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA05316/12/1720:00VAL SAUER 2ASC HAUSBERGEN2320:25, 26:24, 26:28, 25:18, 15:17112:112GOEHRY PAUL
MEXA05404/01/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1SOUFFEL 13025:18, 25:20, 25:12075:050LAZARUS GABRIEL
Journée 10
MEXA05511/01/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1MUNDOLSHEIM 13126:28, 25:18, 25:15, 25:19101:080BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA05612/01/1821:00SOUFFEL 1VAL SAUER 23123:25, 25:11, 25:16, 25:22098:074GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
MEXA05731/05/1821:00ASC HAUSBERGENVOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:21, 25:22, 25:22075:065MAETZ FRANCK
MEXA05812/01/1820:30SUC 3STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 31325:20, 22:25, 18:25, 15:25080:095BAUME THIERRY
MEXA05917/03/1820:45OSTWALD 1ARANI 13025:21, 25:17, 25:21075:059HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA06021/04/1819:30MOLSHEIM 1WANTZENAU 13025:18, 25:23, 25:19075:060CASSIAT ETIENNE
Journée 11
MEXA06117/01/1820:45MUNDOLSHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 13225:27, 25:12, 25:14, 22:25, 15:10112:088GOEHRY PAUL
MEXA06219/01/1820:45WANTZENAU 1OSTWALD 11323:25, 25:15, 19:25, 20:25087:090HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA06310/11/1720:45ARANI 1SUC 33025:21, 31:29, 25:14081:064SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXA06423/05/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3ASC HAUSBERGEN2325:13, 20:25, 25:16, 23:25, 13:15106:094SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXA06522/01/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSOUFFEL 1039:25, 20:25, 18:25047:075TROESCH ANDRE
MEXA06618/01/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1VAL SAUER 23025:18, 25:21, 25:18075:057BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 12
MEXR06727/01/1820:30VAL SAUER 2MUNDOLSHEIM 12325:20, 25:19, 24:26, 22:25, 10:15106:105COSSON FREDERIC
MEXR06820/04/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGHERRLISHEIM 10322:25, 13:25, 19:25054:075MANSUY DONATIEN
MEXR06924/01/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SOUFFEL 13130:28, 22:25, 25:19, 25:11102:083KRIEGEL HERVE
MEXR07026/01/1820:45ARANI 1ASC HAUSBERGEN3026:24, 26:24, 25:22077:070MAETZ FRANCK
MEXR07126/01/1820:45WANTZENAU 1SUC 31317:25, 25:12, 16:25, 21:25079:087PFRIMMER DANIEL
MEXR07226/01/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1OSTWALD 13124:26, 25:21, 25:20, 25:19099:086PATE DAVID
Journée 13
MEXR07312/05/1820:00OSTWALD 1MUNDOLSHEIM 13114:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:19089:084HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXR07402/02/1820:30SUC 3MOLSHEIM 13025:11, 25:15, 29:27079:053SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXR07501/02/1821:00ASC HAUSBERGENWANTZENAU 13025:21, 25:20, 25:21075:062LAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXR07602/02/1821:00SOUFFEL 1ARANI 11319:25, 25:16, 22:25, 18:25084:091MAETZ FRANCK
MEXR07701/02/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 30317:25, 21:25, 20:25058:075MALERBA GUISEPPE
MEXR07803/02/1820:00VAL SAUER 2VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:19, 25:19, 25:16075:054GOEHRY PAUL
Journée 14
MEXR07910/11/1721:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGMUNDOLSHEIM 10320:25, 25:27, 16:25061:077MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXR08028/02/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3VAL SAUER 23025:20, 25:23, 25:8075:051LAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXR08109/02/1820:45ARANI 1HERRLISHEIM 10320:25, 19:25, 12:25051:075MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXR08209/02/1820:45WANTZENAU 1SOUFFEL 10317:25, 17:25, 22:25056:075KOHLER FELIX
MEXR08309/02/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN3225:17, 18:25, 29:27, 16:25, 15:6103:100HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXR08410/02/1820:00OSTWALD 1SUC 33224:26, 23:25, 25:12, 28:26, 15:10115:099CASSIAT ETIENNE
Journée 15
MEXR08514/02/1820:45MUNDOLSHEIM 1SUC 33025:21, 25:23, 25:22075:066HERRMANN EMILE
MEXR08615/02/1821:00ASC HAUSBERGENOSTWALD 11317:25, 25:12, 17:25, 20:25079:087MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXR08716/02/1821:00SOUFFEL 1MOLSHEIM 13025:16, 25:16, 25:23075:055PFRIMMER DANIEL
MEXR08815/02/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1WANTZENAU 13025:14, 25:14, 25:23075:051GOEHRY PAUL
MEXR08917/02/1820:00VAL SAUER 2ARANI 13114:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:20089:083LAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXR09012/02/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGSTRASBOURG/VOLLEY 31318:25, 18:25, 25:18, 19:25080:093TROESCH ANDRE
Journée 16
MEXR09121/02/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3MUNDOLSHEIM 13025:21, 25:20, 25:17075:058GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
MEXR09223/02/1820:45VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGARANI 13212:25, 26:24, 25:19, 17:25, 15:10095:103SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXR09323/02/1820:45WANTZENAU 1VAL SAUER 20310:25, 18:25, 19:25047:075MALERBA GUISEPPE
MEXR09423/02/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1HERRLISHEIM 11320:25, 25:14, 21:25, 17:25083:089BARUTHIO REMY
MEXR09524/02/1820:00OSTWALD 1SOUFFEL 12327:25, 28:26, 16:25, 15:25, 8:15094:116JACQUEMET ERIC
MEXR09623/02/1820:30SUC 3ASC HAUSBERGEN1312:25, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25079:095BAUME THIERRY
Journée 17
MEXR09721/03/1820:45MUNDOLSHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN3125:23, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22098:088BARUTHIO REMY
MEXR09823/03/1821:00SOUFFEL 1SUC 32325:16, 25:20, 21:25, 22:25, 13:15106:101BARUTHIO REMY
MEXR09922/03/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1OSTWALD 13025:15, 25:22, 25:18075:055HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXR10028/03/1820:45VAL SAUER 2MOLSHEIM 12325:15, 21:25, 21:25, 25:19, 10:15102:099HERRMANN EMILE
MEXR10123/03/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGWANTZENAU 13025:16, 25:21, 25:18075:055KRIEGEL HERVE
MEXR10221/03/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3ARANI 13025:14, 25:21, 25:22075:057MAMET LAURENT
Journée 18
MEXR10330/03/1820:45ARANI 1MUNDOLSHEIM 13225:18, 19:25, 25:13, 22:25, 15:13106:094MALERBA GUISEPPE
MEXR10427/04/1820:45WANTZENAU 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 30312:25, 20:25, 23:25055:075KOHLER FELIX
MEXR10516/03/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG2320:25, 25:12, 25:19, 14:25, 13:15097:096HERRMANN EMILE
MEXR10631/03/1820:00OSTWALD 1VAL SAUER 21318:25, 25:12, 18:25, 16:25077:087HERRMANN EMILE
MEXR10716/03/1820:30SUC 3HERRLISHEIM 10311:25, 19:25, 19:25049:075MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXR10829/03/1821:00ASC HAUSBERGENSOUFFEL 10317:25, 12:25, 21:25050:075MAMET LAURENT
Journée 19
MEXR10904/04/1820:45MUNDOLSHEIM 1SOUFFEL 13125:22, 25:23, 12:25, 26:24088:094ARNOULD JEAN PAUL
MEXR11005/04/1820:45ASC HAUSBERGENHERRLISHEIM 10315:25, 18:25, 23:25056:075BAUME THIERRY
MEXR11107/04/1820:00VAL SAUER 2SUC 31323:25, 25:14, 13:25, 20:25081:089CLAR DIDIER
MEXR11206/04/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGOSTWALD 10316:25, 10:25, 23:25049:075COSSON FREDERIC
MEXR11304/04/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3MOLSHEIM 13125:19, 25:15, 12:25, 25:14087:073MALERBA GUISEPPE
MEXR11406/04/1820:45WANTZENAU 1ARANI 12320:25, 22:25, 25:19, 26:24, 6:15099:108HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 20
MEXR11524/04/1820:45WANTZENAU 1MUNDOLSHEIM 11314:25, 25:23, 19:25, 20:25078:098MAMET LAURENT
MEXR11613/04/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1ARANI 11325:19, 25:27, 23:25, 21:25094:096COMAU JEAN-LUC
MEXR11714/04/1820:00OSTWALD 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 30320:25, 15:25, 20:25055:075ARNOULD JEAN PAUL
MEXR11814/05/1820:30SUC 3VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3225:18, 21:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:13106:104HERRMANN EMILE
MEXR11912/04/1821:00ASC HAUSBERGENVAL SAUER 21322:25, 23:25, 25:18, 16:25086:093JACQUEMET ERIC
MEXR12011/05/1821:00SOUFFEL 1HERRLISHEIM 13125:19, 25:18, 18:25, 25:18093:080CLAR DIDIER
Journée 21
MEXR12128/05/1821:00MUNDOLSHEIM 1HERRLISHEIM 10313:25, 25:27, 20:25058:077SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXR12212/05/1818:00VAL SAUER 2SOUFFEL 13224:26, 25:20, 32:34, 25:18, 15:10121:108LAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXR12328/05/1821:00VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERGASC HAUSBERGEN3220:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:21, 15:9103:101PFRIMMER DANIEL
MEXR12418/04/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SUC 33126:28, 25:21, 25:17, 25:18101:084BARUTHIO REMY
MEXR12522/12/1720:45ARANI 1OSTWALD 13025:22, 25:18, 25:16075:056COSSON FREDERIC
MEXR12611/05/1820:45WANTZENAU 1MOLSHEIM 11326:24, 20:25, 12:25, 20:25078:099GOEHRY PAUL
Journée 22
MEXR12718/05/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1MUNDOLSHEIM 13225:18, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 15:13108:101COSSON FREDERIC
MEXR12819/05/1820:00OSTWALD 1WANTZENAU 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000HERRMANN EMILE
MEXR12916/04/1820:30SUC 3ARANI 13118:25, 25:18, 25:22, 26:24094:089MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXR13017/05/1821:00ASC HAUSBERGENSTRASBOURG/VOLLEY 30318:25, 21:25, 15:25054:075COMAU JEAN-LUC
MEXR13118/05/1821:00SOUFFEL 1VOLLEY DU KOCHERSBERG3025:16, 27:25, 25:10077:051MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXR13231/05/1820:45VAL SAUER 2HERRLISHEIM 13025:10, 25:21, 25:19075:050JACQUEMET ERIC