MH1 - MASCULINS HONNEUR
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARANI 24516151104114795.222132610341.282
Site Web
2.SELESTAT 239161339222144152.933135711161.216
Site Web
3.SOUFFEL 2371613355311142202.100143711911.207
Site Web
4.STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE241688714428251.120115611471.008
5.CONSTANTIA 120166105135229370.784138714510.956
Site Web
6.HAGUENAU 1181661014114524360.667126113620.926
Site Web
7.CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE17165112323622360.611122413050.938
8.SOUFFEL 38163131216617440.386118214150.835
Site Web
9.SCHWEIGHOUSE 181631312121013440.295102913380.769
Site Web
Journée 01
MH1A00129/09/1720:45ARANI 2HAGUENAU 13025:23, 25:18, 25:23075:064MAMET LAURENT
MH1A00229/09/1721:00SELESTAT 2SOUFFEL 33118:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:13093:073MAETZ FRANCK
MH1A00430/09/1718:30SOUFFEL 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3128:26, 23:25, 25:13, 25:15101:079CLAR DIDIER
MH1A00620/11/1721:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1CONSTANTIA 13220:25, 25:23, 25:23, 16:25, 15:12101:108HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 02
MH1A00727/10/1721:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1HAGUENAU 13120:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:19096:089GONZALEZ FELIX
MH1A00906/10/1720:45CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNESOUFFEL 20325:27, 18:25, 23:25066:077KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A01206/11/1721:00SOUFFEL 3ARANI 20324:26, 14:25, 15:25053:076MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 03
MH1A01309/10/1720:30HAGUENAU 1SOUFFEL 33128:26, 25:18, 19:25, 25:16097:085GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
MH1A01510/11/1721:00SELESTAT 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3025:16, 25:16, 25:20075:052BARUTHIO REMY
MH1A01714/10/1721:00SOUFFEL 2CONSTANTIA 13126:24, 25:15, 18:25, 25:12094:076COMAU JEAN-LUC
Journée 04
MH1A02020/10/1721:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SOUFFEL 20310:25, 15:25, 14:25039:075MAETZ FRANCK
MH1A02220/10/1720:45CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNESELESTAT 20316:25, 22:25, 19:25057:075HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A02320/10/1720:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEARANI 20321:25, 23:25, 17:25061:075MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 05
MH1A02617/11/1720:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESOUFFEL 33025:14, 25:20, 25:21075:055GONZALEZ FELIX
MH1A02717/11/1720:45ARANI 2CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE3025:23, 25:15, 25:17075:055KOHLER FELIX
MH1A02817/11/1721:00SELESTAT 2CONSTANTIA 13025:19, 25:14, 25:14075:047HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 06
MH1A03125/11/1721:00SOUFFEL 2HAGUENAU 13125:18, 23:25, 25:21, 25:14098:078HIEGEL PIERRE
MH1A03324/11/1721:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SELESTAT 20313:25, 16:25, 18:25047:075KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A03424/11/1720:30CONSTANTIA 1ARANI 21318:25, 15:25, 25:20, 17:25075:095COSSON FREDERIC
MH1A03524/11/1721:00SOUFFEL 3CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE3225:19, 19:25, 25:20, 20:25, 20:18109:107MAMET LAURENT
Journée 07
MH1A03727/11/1720:30HAGUENAU 1STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3125:22, 22:25, 25:15, 25:23097:085HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A03919/01/1820:45CONSTANTIA 1SOUFFEL 33125:18, 25:19, 17:25, 25:22092:084MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MH1A04001/12/1720:45ARANI 2SCHWEIGHOUSE 13025:7, 25:20, 25:12075:039COMAU JEAN-LUC
Journée 08
MH1A04425/05/1821:00SELESTAT 2SOUFFEL 22320:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 7:15098:105HUMBERT RENE
MH1A04610/11/1721:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1SOUFFEL 33222:25, 14:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:9101:100DORN ERIC
MH1A04808/12/1720:45CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNESTE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE0317:25, 16:25, 21:25054:075KRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 09
MH1A04911/12/1720:30HAGUENAU 1CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE3125:27, 25:21, 26:24, 25:20101:092GOEHRY PAUL
MH1A05015/12/1720:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLECONSTANTIA 13116:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:20091:088GONZALEZ FELIX
MH1A05316/04/1821:00ARANI 2SOUFFEL 22320:25, 25:15, 17:25, 25:23, 6:15093:103SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 10
MH1A05512/01/1821:00SELESTAT 2HAGUENAU 13025:17, 25:15, 25:18075:050MAETZ FRANCK
MH1A05708/01/1821:00SOUFFEL 3SOUFFEL 21320:25, 25:22, 15:25, 22:25082:097BARUTHIO REMY
MH1A05920/04/1821:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE0313:25, 21:25, 13:25047:075HERRMANN EMILE
MH1A06012/01/1820:30CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNECONSTANTIA 11324:26, 18:25, 25:18, 27:29094:098CAVALIER SÉBASTIEN
Journée 11
MH1A06115/01/1820:30HAGUENAU 1CONSTANTIA 13225:23, 25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 15:11109:104NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MH1A06219/01/1820:45CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNESCHWEIGHOUSE 13025:17, 25:22, 25:17075:056KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1A06619/01/1820:45ARANI 2SELESTAT 23226:24, 13:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:12097:105BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 12
MH1R06722/01/1820:30HAGUENAU 1ARANI 20317:25, 22:25, 15:25054:075HERRMANN EMILE
MH1R06827/01/1818:30SOUFFEL 3SELESTAT 20315:25, 18:25, 14:25047:075HUMBERT RENE
MH1R07026/01/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESOUFFEL 23025:23, 25:21, 25:23075:067BAUME THIERRY
MH1R07226/01/1820:30CONSTANTIA 1SCHWEIGHOUSE 13225:18, 19:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:12104:099MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 13
MH1R07326/03/1820:30HAGUENAU 1SCHWEIGHOUSE 13025:19, 25:23, 25:21075:063LAZARUS GABRIEL
MH1R07503/02/1821:00SOUFFEL 2CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE3125:17, 25:17, 23:25, 25:13098:072GONZALEZ FELIX
MH1R07802/02/1820:45ARANI 2SOUFFEL 33025:18, 25:14, 25:6075:038COSSON FREDERIC
Journée 14
MH1R07909/02/1821:00SOUFFEL 3HAGUENAU 11325:21, 21:25, 16:25, 16:25078:096NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MH1R08116/03/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESELESTAT 20320:25, 24:26, 17:25061:076CAVALIER SÉBASTIEN
MH1R08309/02/1820:30CONSTANTIA 1SOUFFEL 22325:18, 23:25, 12:25, 25:20, 10:15095:103GONZALEZ FELIX
Journée 15
MH1R08617/02/1821:00SOUFFEL 2SCHWEIGHOUSE 13025:14, 25:17, 25:12075:043GONZALEZ FELIX
MH1R08816/02/1821:00SELESTAT 2CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE3025:16, 25:16, 25:13075:045SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MH1R08916/02/1820:45ARANI 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3025:15, 25:10, 25:11075:036LAMANDE ROBERT
Journée 16
MH1R09223/02/1821:00SOUFFEL 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE0314:25, 20:25, 15:25049:075CLAR DIDIER
MH1R09323/02/1820:45CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNEARANI 20312:25, 18:25, 17:25047:075KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1R09423/02/1820:30CONSTANTIA 1SELESTAT 21325:23, 20:25, 23:25, 21:25089:098NASSER ANTHOUMANI
Journée 17
MH1R09714/05/1820:30HAGUENAU 1SOUFFEL 20316:25, 10:25, 22:25048:075LAZARUS GABRIEL
MH1R09923/03/1821:00SELESTAT 2SCHWEIGHOUSE 13025:9, 25:17, 25:14075:040POINSOT ANTOINE
MH1R10023/03/1820:45ARANI 2CONSTANTIA 13026:24, 25:17, 25:9076:050HERRMANN EMILE
MH1R10123/03/1821:00CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNESOUFFEL 32325:13, 12:25, 25:23, 24:26, 13:15099:102SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 18
MH1R10323/03/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEHAGUENAU 13025:13, 25:19, 25:22075:054GONZALEZ FELIX
MH1R10522/05/1821:00SOUFFEL 3CONSTANTIA 11325:14, 16:25, 25:27, 19:25085:091VIAUD VINCENT
MH1R10609/03/1821:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1ARANI 21312:25, 25:16, 21:25, 13:25071:091SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 19
MH1R11006/04/1821:00SOUFFEL 2SELESTAT 22319:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17, 8:15100:100KOHLER FELIX
MH1R11207/04/1821:00SOUFFEL 3SCHWEIGHOUSE 13120:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:21096:091CAVALIER SÉBASTIEN
MH1R11406/04/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLECER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE1324:26, 25:16, 23:25, 12:25084:092HIEGEL PIERRE
Journée 20
MH1R11513/04/1820:45CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNEHAGUENAU 13119:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:19094:075KRAUTH ANTOINE
MH1R11613/04/1820:30CONSTANTIA 1STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3125:21, 16:25, 25:22, 25:14091:082LAMANDE ROBERT
MH1R11914/04/1821:00SOUFFEL 2ARANI 21327:29, 25:22, 21:25, 21:25094:101HUMBERT RENE
Journée 21
MH1R12107/05/1820:30HAGUENAU 1SELESTAT 22321:25, 27:29, 25:17, 25:12, 11:15109:098LAZARUS GABRIEL
MH1R12312/05/1821:00SOUFFEL 2SOUFFEL 33025:8, 25:18, 25:20075:046CAVALIER SÉBASTIEN
MH1R12512/01/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESCHWEIGHOUSE 13025:16, 25:14, 25:21075:051SAINTY GERARD
MH1R12611/05/1820:45CONSTANTIA 1CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE1321:25, 27:25, 23:25, 14:25085:100DORN ERIC
Journée 22
MH1R12701/06/1820:30CONSTANTIA 1HAGUENAU 13125:8, 19:25, 25:13, 25:19094:065SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MH1R12818/05/1821:00SCHWEIGHOUSE 1CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE0315:25, 20:25, 10:25045:075HERRMANN EMILE
MH1R13218/05/1821:00SELESTAT 2ARANI 21323:25, 25:22, 23:25, 18:25089:097BARUTHIO REMY