200 - DEPARTEMENTALE 1 MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIEUX THANN5020173132211154153.600164213621.206
2.HIRSINGUE 1462015510323253222.409172514431.195
3.OTTMARSHEIM442015548321250291.724179915941.129
4.SIERENTZ372013726532247371.270184617601.049
Site Web
5.RIXHEIM 372012864232344321.375169416141.050
Site Web
6.SREG3120101063123537351.057157915261.035
7.MDPA 23020101025332538410.927167917290.971
8.ASIM 22920101052324438381.000166416531.007
9.MORSCHWILLER112041611216920530.377144617150.843
Site Web
10.MUNSTER9202181147721560.375152517690.862
Site Web
11.PFASTATT62021811151213570.228123116650.739
Journée 01
200A00230/09/1721:00MDPA 2SIERENTZ3025:16, 25:21, 25:23075:060GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A00329/09/1720:45VIEUX THANNASIM 23025:23, 25:18, 25:21075:062FELS THIERRY
200A00429/09/1720:45RIXHEIM MORSCHWILLER3025:19, 29:27, 25:21079:067ZUSSY BERNARD
200A00530/09/1719:00SREGPFASTATT3025:21, 25:18, 25:15075:054VEILLON YVES
200A00630/09/1718:30OTTMARSHEIMMUNSTER3125:20, 25:23, 19:25, 25:19094:087GAERTNER ALAIN
Journée 02
200A00808/10/1710:30MUNSTERSREG1325:22, 11:25, 15:25, 15:25066:097VEILLON YVES
200A00903/10/1720:30PFASTATTMORSCHWILLER3225:17, 17:25, 25:27, 25:17, 15:6107:092OCHALA PATRICK
200A01006/10/1720:45RIXHEIM VIEUX THANN2319:25, 28:26, 20:25, 30:28, 3:15100:119SCHELCHER VINCENT
200A01106/10/1720:45ASIM 2SIERENTZ0321:25, 18:25, 16:25055:075GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A01207/10/1721:00MDPA 2HIRSINGUE 11316:25, 15:25, 25:18, 20:25076:093FELS THIERRY
Journée 03
200A01414/10/1718:30ASIM 2HIRSINGUE 13125:15, 15:25, 25:20, 25:23090:083DECHRISTE JACQUES
200A01513/10/1720:45RIXHEIM SIERENTZ3125:22, 17:25, 25:23, 25:22092:092GAERTNER ALAIN
200A01613/10/1720:45VIEUX THANNPFASTATT3025:15, 25:20, 25:21075:056ENDLE ROBERT
200A01715/10/1710:30MUNSTERMORSCHWILLER1326:28, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25095:099ZUSSY BERNARD
200A01814/10/1719:00SREGOTTMARSHEIM0324:26, 8:25, 16:25048:076KOENIG YVES
Journée 04
200A02021/10/1718:30OTTMARSHEIMMORSCHWILLER3125:17, 25:7, 22:25, 25:12097:061GAERTNER ALAIN
200A02122/10/1710:30MUNSTERVIEUX THANN0320:25, 19:25, 13:25052:075VEILLON YVES
200A02221/10/1720:00PFASTATTSIERENTZ036:25, 14:25, 11:25031:075KOENIG YVES
200A02320/10/1720:45RIXHEIM HIRSINGUE 13225:23, 15:25, 25:18, 28:30, 15:10108:106FELS THIERRY
200A02420/10/1720:45ASIM 2MDPA 23225:23, 25:20, 24:26, 24:26, 15:10113:105SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 05
200A02611/11/1721:00MDPA 2RIXHEIM 1321:25, 25:23, 26:28, 20:25092:101BROCKER MARC
200A02711/11/1720:30HIRSINGUE 1PFASTATT3125:16, 25:14, 26:28, 25:13101:071GAERTNER ALAIN
200A02807/01/1810:30MUNSTERSIERENTZ1320:25, 25:19, 15:25, 19:25079:094ANGST EMILIE
200A02910/11/1720:45VIEUX THANNOTTMARSHEIM3025:20, 25:12, 26:24076:056OCHALA PATRICK
200A03008/11/1720:45MORSCHWILLERSREG0318:25, 17:25, 22:25057:075SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 06
200A03218/11/1719:00SREGVIEUX THANN2322:25, 26:24, 20:25, 25:17, 13:15106:106DECHRISTE JACQUES
200A03318/11/1718:30OTTMARSHEIMSIERENTZ3225:15, 23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 17:15113:103GAERTNER ALAIN
200A03418/11/1720:30MUNSTERHIRSINGUE 10312:25, 17:25, 21:25050:075ZUSSY BERNARD
200A03518/11/1720:00PFASTATTMDPA 21325:19, 18:25, 14:25, 16:25073:094KOENIG YVES
200A03617/11/1720:45RIXHEIM ASIM 23025:21, 25:21, 25:18075:060CASI BRUNO
Journée 07
200A03825/11/1718:30ASIM 2PFASTATT3025:15, 25:17, 25:19075:051KOENIG YVES
200A03925/11/1721:00MDPA 2MUNSTER3225:18, 16:25, 25:20, 21:25, 17:15104:103FELS THIERRY
200A04021/11/1720:45HIRSINGUE 1OTTMARSHEIM3214:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 15:13102:107BROCKER MARC
200A04125/11/1719:00SREGSIERENTZ1324:26, 25:17, 24:26, 21:25094:094VEILLON YVES
200A04224/11/1720:45VIEUX THANNMORSCHWILLER3025:10, 25:15, 25:23075:048ENDLE ROBERT
Journée 08
200A04406/12/1720:45MORSCHWILLERSIERENTZ3220:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:11102:100MARTIN DENIS
200A04520/01/1820:00SREGHIRSINGUE 10319:25, 22:25, 24:26065:076ZUSSY BERNARD
200A04602/12/1718:30OTTMARSHEIMMDPA 23025:15, 25:21, 25:16075:052GUSIC AJSA
200A04703/12/1710:30MUNSTERASIM 22316:25, 17:25, 25:16, 25:13, 21:23104:102ZUSSY BERNARD
200A04802/12/1720:00PFASTATTRIXHEIM 0317:25, 23:25, 17:25057:075KOENIG YVES
Journée 09
200A05008/12/1720:45RIXHEIM MUNSTER3224:26, 22:25, 25:19, 25:18, 15:9111:097LITZLER DAVID
200A05113/12/1720:45ASIM 2OTTMARSHEIM3225:20, 23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:9108:102APTER MARC
200A05209/12/1721:00MDPA 2SREG2318:25, 14:25, 25:23, 25:13, 9:15091:101APTER MIKAEL
200A05308/12/1720:45HIRSINGUE 1MORSCHWILLER3025:7, 25:11, 25:17075:035CASI BRUNO
200A05419/01/1820:45VIEUX THANNSIERENTZ3125:22, 20:25, 38:36, 25:23108:106KOENIG YVES
Journée 10
200A05615/12/1720:45VIEUX THANNHIRSINGUE 11316:25, 25:19, 22:25, 16:25079:094KOENIG YVES
200A05714/12/1721:00MDPA 2MORSCHWILLER3025:18, 25:18, 28:26078:062LITZLER DAVID
200A05816/12/1719:00SREGASIM 23025:15, 25:21, 25:18075:054APTER MARC
200A05916/12/1718:30OTTMARSHEIMRIXHEIM 3126:24, 18:25, 25:21, 25:22094:092GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A06018/01/1820:30MUNSTERPFASTATT3025:14, 25:22, 25:9075:045ENDLE ROBERT
Journée 11
200A06209/01/1820:30PFASTATTOTTMARSHEIM1325:21, 16:25, 22:25, 12:25075:096KOPFF LISA
200A06312/01/1820:45RIXHEIM SREG1322:25, 25:23, 15:25, 23:25085:098PAGLIERI JOEL
200A06413/01/1818:30ASIM 2MORSCHWILLER3120:25, 25:19, 29:27, 25:19099:090BROCKER MARC
200A06513/01/1821:00MDPA 2VIEUX THANN3218:25, 26:24, 20:25, 25:20, 15:10104:104GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A06616/01/1820:45HIRSINGUE 1SIERENTZ2325:20, 25:19, 18:25, 24:26, 10:15102:105SCHELCHER VINCENT
Journée 12
200R06825/01/1821:00MDPA 2SIERENTZ3222:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:18, 15:11107:103LITZLER DAVID
200R06926/01/1820:45ASIM 2VIEUX THANN1318:25, 25:15, 19:25, 20:25082:090APTER MARC
200R07024/01/1820:30MORSCHWILLERRIXHEIM 1322:25, 22:25, 25:23, 20:25089:098BURTIN PATRICK
200R07123/01/1820:30PFASTATTSREG0312:25, 21:25, 12:25045:075APTER MIKAEL
200R07228/01/1810:30MUNSTEROTTMARSHEIM0322:25, 15:25, 22:25059:075CRUZEL MICHEL
Journée 13
200R07403/02/1820:00SREGMUNSTER3125:17, 26:24, 27:29, 25:14103:084APTER MIKAEL
200R07503/02/1820:30MORSCHWILLERPFASTATT3025:17, 25:18, 25:15075:050ENDLE ROBERT
200R07602/02/1820:45VIEUX THANNRIXHEIM 3025:18, 25:21, 25:16075:055KOENIG YVES
200R07702/02/1820:45ASIM 2SIERENTZ2323:25, 25:14, 23:25, 25:13, 10:15106:092APTER MARC
200R07830/03/1820:30HIRSINGUE 1MDPA 23025:15, 25:14, 25:15075:044CASI BRUNO
Journée 14
200R08010/02/1820:30HIRSINGUE 1ASIM 23222:25, 28:30, 27:25, 25:19, 15:4117:103GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200R08109/02/1820:45RIXHEIM SIERENTZ2315:25, 13:25, 25:22, 25:6, 13:15091:093PETER CHRISTOPHE
200R08210/02/1820:00PFASTATTVIEUX THANN0313:25, 12:25, 11:25036:075VEILLON YVES
200R08310/02/1820:30MORSCHWILLERMUNSTER3225:16, 25:17, 20:25, 19:25, 15:11104:094ENDLE ROBERT
200R08410/02/1818:30OTTMARSHEIMSREG3113:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:18088:081TARRACOR JACQUES
Journée 15
200R08617/02/1820:30MORSCHWILLEROTTMARSHEIM1325:20, 10:25, 20:25, 23:25078:095PETER CHRISTOPHE
200R08716/02/1820:45VIEUX THANNMUNSTER3025:12, 25:20, 25:14075:046ENDLE ROBERT
200R08813/02/1820:30PFASTATTSIERENTZ1321:25, 25:23, 15:25, 18:25079:098SCHELCHER VINCENT
200R08917/02/1820:30HIRSINGUE 1RIXHEIM 3025:17, 25:22, 25:19075:058HENNI LAURENT
200R09015/02/1821:00MDPA 2ASIM 20319:25, 22:25, 20:25061:075DANGEL PASCAL
Journée 16
200R09216/03/1820:45RIXHEIM MDPA 23025:17, 25:23, 25:15075:055SIFFERLEN YVES
200R09324/04/1820:30PFASTATTHIRSINGUE 10319:25, 11:25, 13:25043:075GAERTNER ALAIN
200R09418/03/1810:30MUNSTERSIERENTZ1322:25, 18:25, 25:19, 17:25082:094CRUZEL MICHEL
200R09517/03/1818:30OTTMARSHEIMVIEUX THANN0320:25, 20:25, 22:25062:075APTER MARC
200R09617/03/1819:00SREGMORSCHWILLER3025:17, 27:25, 25:15077:057WURGES FLORIAN
Journée 17
200R09823/03/1820:45VIEUX THANNSREG3025:13, 25:16, 25:14075:043PAGLIERI JOEL
200R09924/03/1818:30OTTMARSHEIMSIERENTZ1321:25, 19:25, 25:19, 24:26089:095GAERTNER ALAIN
200R10017/04/1820:30HIRSINGUE 1MUNSTER3025:14, 25:21, 25:17075:052KELLER PATRICE
200R10103/04/1820:30MDPA 2PFASTATT3121:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:22096:085LITZLER DAVID
200R10224/03/1818:30ASIM 2RIXHEIM 1325:20, 15:25, 20:25, 17:25077:095MOLTER JEAN-LUC
Journée 18
200R10407/04/1820:00PFASTATTASIM 23125:21, 16:25, 25:19, 25:21091:086ZUSSY BERNARD
200R10507/04/1820:30MUNSTERMDPA 21324:26, 25:20, 23:25, 21:25093:096CRUZEL MICHEL
200R10607/04/1818:30OTTMARSHEIMHIRSINGUE 13117:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:14092:079SIFFERLEN YVES
200R10707/04/1819:00SREGSIERENTZ2317:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:22, 11:15094:106DECHRISTE JACQUES
200R10807/04/1820:30MORSCHWILLERVIEUX THANN0322:25, 16:25, 21:25059:075BURTIN PATRICK
Journée 19
200R11011/04/1820:45MORSCHWILLERSIERENTZ1319:25, 25:19, 17:25, 28:30089:099LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC
200R11114/04/1820:30HIRSINGUE 1SREG3025:20, 25:19, 25:17075:056SIFFERLEN SERGE
200R11214/04/1821:00MDPA 2OTTMARSHEIM2313:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:22, 11:15098:111KOENIG YVES
200R11314/04/1820:30ASIM 2MUNSTER3025:11, 28:26, 25:16078:053ENDLE ROBERT
200R11413/04/1820:45RIXHEIM PFASTATT3025:10, 25:12, 25:14075:036MOLTER JEAN-LUC
Journée 20
200R11621/04/1820:30MUNSTERRIXHEIM 0315:25, 20:25, 17:25052:075VEILLON YVES
200R11721/04/1818:30OTTMARSHEIMASIM 23126:28, 25:22, 25:18, 25:19101:087SIFFERLEN YVES
200R11818/04/1820:45SREGMDPA 21319:25, 17:25, 25:22, 17:25078:097BOUMAKHLOUFI SOPHIA
200R11921/04/1820:30MORSCHWILLERHIRSINGUE 10314:25, 20:25, 15:25049:075BROCKER MARC
200R12020/04/1820:45VIEUX THANNSIERENTZ3025:22, 25:17, 25:23075:062APTER MARC
Journée 21
200R12210/04/1820:45HIRSINGUE 1VIEUX THANN3025:19, 25:21, 25:20075:060GAERTNER ALAIN
200R12319/05/1820:30MORSCHWILLERMDPA 21323:25, 25:21, 9:25, 17:25074:096PAGLIERI JOEL
200R12417/05/1820:45ASIM 2SREG3025:16, 25:19, 26:24076:059BROCKER MARC
200R12518/05/1820:45RIXHEIM OTTMARSHEIM2325:19, 16:25, 18:25, 25:17, 6:15090:101KOENIG YVES
200R12618/05/1820:30PFASTATTMUNSTER2318:25, 25:23, 25:14, 20:25, 10:15098:102FELS THIERRY
Journée 22
200R12826/05/1818:30OTTMARSHEIMPFASTATT3025:17, 25:10, 25:21075:048ENDLE ROBERT
200R12926/05/1819:00SREGRIXHEIM 3026:24, 28:26, 25:14079:064ZUSSY BERNARD
200R13022/05/1820:30MORSCHWILLERASIM 20314:25, 24:26, 21:25059:076CASI BRUNO
200R13127/04/1820:45VIEUX THANNMDPA 23025:23, 25:18, 25:17075:058GAERTNER ALAIN
200R13226/05/1820:30HIRSINGUE 1SIERENTZ2320:25, 25:18, 25:17, 19:25, 8:15097:100SIFFERLEN SERGE