R2F - REGIONALE 2 FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FLOIRAC 224981812438.0006604421.493
Site Web
2.LE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)218716112354.6006674571.460
Site Web
3.MERIGNAC 3209726122182.6256715231.283
Site Web
4.TALENCE 21997252221102.1007136161.157
Site Web
5.ILLAC 3 (jeunes)147434211691.7785574881.141
Site Web
6.BLANQUEFORT139541131317190.8956867660.896
Site Web
7.TALENCE 4138443121117141.2146786531.038
Site Web
8.BRUGES 21294541413190.6846617110.930
Site Web
9.AGJA 29826113312190.6326306630.950
Site Web
10.TALENCE 3692711258220.3645556880.807
Site Web
11.JSA 3281611255230.2174386510.673
Site Web
12.JSA 4 (jeunes)099181270.0374356930.628
Site Web
Phase 01
R2FA00115/10/1710:00JSA 3MERIGNAC 30310:25, 8:25, 18:25036:075MOREAU JACQUES
R2FA00222/10/1710:00JSA 4 (jeunes)TALENCE 30318:25, 14:25, 18:25050:075
R2FA00315/10/1710:00AGJA 2LE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)0319:25, 19:25, 23:25061:075MAOULANA HITAMI
R2FA00415/10/1710:00TALENCE 2BLANQUEFORT3025:13, 25:23, 25:16075:052GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2FA00505/11/1710:00BRUGES 2ILLAC 3 (jeunes)0311:25, 16:25, 22:25049:075SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2FA00614/10/1717:00FLOIRAC 2TALENCE 43026:24, 25:20, 25:10076:054CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
Phase 02
R2FA00712/11/1710:00FLOIRAC 2MERIGNAC 33025:16, 25:15, 25:11075:042BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2FA00812/11/1710:00TALENCE 4BRUGES 21325:22, 14:25, 21:25, 22:25082:097GASTELLU ERIC
R2FA00903/02/1814:00ILLAC 3 (jeunes)TALENCE 23025:17, 25:23, 25:15075:055GEORGE ALLISTER
R2FA01011/11/1718:00BLANQUEFORTAGJA 23215:25, 11:25, 25:21, 26:24, 15:10092:105GARCIA FLORIAN
R2FA01110/11/1720:30LE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)JSA 4 (jeunes)3025:7, 25:7, 25:11075:025MAOULANA HITAMI
R2FA01212/11/1710:00TALENCE 3JSA 33125:17, 25:22, 19:25, 25:21094:085GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
Phase 03
R2FA01319/11/1710:00MERIGNAC 3TALENCE 33025:12, 25:10, 25:22075:044SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2FA01418/11/1715:00JSA 3LE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
R2FA01519/11/1710:00JSA 4 (jeunes)BLANQUEFORT0318:25, 14:25, 8:25040:075GASTELLU ERIC
R2FA01609/03/1819:30AGJA 2ILLAC 3 (jeunes)
SALLE JULES FERRYGHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2FA01719/11/1710:00TALENCE 2TALENCE 43226:28, 23:25, 25:23, 25:13, 15:9114:098
R2FA01811/02/1810:00BRUGES 2FLOIRAC 20316:25, 16:25, 19:25051:075
Phase 04
R2FA01926/11/1710:00BRUGES 2MERIGNAC 30324:26, 11:25, 20:25055:076FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
R2FA02025/11/1719:00FLOIRAC 2TALENCE 23025:18, 25:23, 25:18075:059ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2FA02126/11/1710:00TALENCE 4AGJA 23225:20, 25:13, 22:25, 22:25, 17:15111:098MERCHED AKSAM
R2FA02226/11/1710:00ILLAC 3 (jeunes)JSA 4 (jeunes)3025:19, 25:21, 25:20075:060GEORGE ALLISTER
R2FA02325/11/1718:00BLANQUEFORTJSA 32319:25, 25:20, 25:20, 17:25, 2:15088:105GORSKI DIMITRI
R2FA02426/11/1710:30LE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)TALENCE 33025:21, 25:15, 25:14075:050LEGER CYRIL
Phase 05
R2FA02503/12/1710:00MERIGNAC 3LE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)3223:25, 25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 15:10107:105GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2FA02610/12/1715:00TALENCE 3BLANQUEFORT1317:25, 19:25, 25:13, 20:25081:088REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2FA02710/12/1710:00JSA 3ILLAC 3 (jeunes)
GYMNASE MAITRE JEAN
R2FA02809/12/1715:00JSA 4 (jeunes)TALENCE 40314:25, 15:25, 20:25049:075SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2FA02910/12/1710:00AGJA 2FLOIRAC 20317:25, 14:25, 15:25046:075GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2FA03010/12/1714:00BRUGES 2TALENCE 20318:25, 20:25, 23:25061:075GUIGNAN MAEVA
Phase 06
R2FA03117/12/1710:00TALENCE 2MERIGNAC 33026:24, 25:23, 26:24077:071GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2FA03217/12/1710:00BRUGES 2AGJA 21325:18, 12:25, 18:25, 16:25071:093SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2FA03316/12/1716:00FLOIRAC 2JSA 4 (jeunes)3025:5, 25:10, 25:16075:031GARCIA FLORIAN
R2FA03417/12/1710:00TALENCE 4JSA 33025:14, 25:21, 25:22075:057GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2FA03516/12/1714:00ILLAC 3 (jeunes)TALENCE 33025:10, 25:12, 25:13075:035
R2FA03616/12/1718:00BLANQUEFORTLE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)0320:25, 11:25, 16:25047:075GORSKI DIMITRI
Phase 07
R2FA03714/01/1810:00MERIGNAC 3BLANQUEFORT3025:14, 25:11, 25:6075:031SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2FA03814/01/1818:00LE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)ILLAC 3 (jeunes)3228:26, 19:25, 24:26, 25:19, 15:12111:108DESSALLES CLEMENT
R2FA03914/01/1810:00TALENCE 3TALENCE 40317:25, 18:25, 17:25052:075FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
R2FA04031/01/1821:00JSA 3FLOIRAC 20312:25, 12:25, 18:25042:075GUIGNAN MAEVA
R2FA04114/01/1810:00JSA 4 (jeunes)BRUGES 21323:25, 25:18, 11:25, 21:25080:093GARCIA FLORIAN
R2FA04214/01/1810:00AGJA 2TALENCE 22321:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23, 9:15099:108BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
Phase 08
R2FA04321/01/1810:00AGJA 2MERIGNAC 30313:25, 21:25, 19:25053:075GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2FA04421/01/1810:00TALENCE 2JSA 4 (jeunes)3025:12, 25:11, 25:21075:044MAOULANA HITAMI
R2FA04521/01/1810:00BRUGES 2JSA 33119:25, 25:13, 25:20, 25:14094:072GEORGE ALLISTER
R2FA04620/01/1819:00FLOIRAC 2TALENCE 33025:7, 25:14, 25:20075:041
R2FA04702/03/1820:30LE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)TALENCE 4
Bel airGUIGNAN MAEVA
R2FA04821/01/1810:00ILLAC 3 (jeunes)BLANQUEFORT2329:27, 25:10, 17:25, 17:25, 14:16102:103MOREAU JACQUES
Phase 09
R2FA04901/02/1820:30MERIGNAC 3ILLAC 3 (jeunes)3025:12, 25:16, 25:19075:047SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2FA05027/01/1818:00BLANQUEFORTTALENCE 43226:28, 25:23, 25:23, 19:25, 15:9110:108
R2FA05128/01/1818:00LE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)FLOIRAC 23026:24, 25:18, 25:17076:059DESSALLES CLEMENT
R2FA05228/01/1810:00TALENCE 3BRUGES 21322:25, 15:25, 25:15, 21:25083:090ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2FA05328/01/1810:00JSA 3TALENCE 20317:25, 14:25, 10:25041:075SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2FA05428/01/1810:00JSA 4 (jeunes)AGJA 20317:25, 22:25, 17:25056:075BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
Phase 10
R2FA05504/03/1810:00JSA 4 (jeunes)MERIGNAC 3
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
R2FA05604/03/1810:00AGJA 2JSA 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2FA05704/03/1810:00TALENCE 2TALENCE 3
LEO LAGRANGE
R2FA05804/03/1810:00BRUGES 2LE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)
ARC EN CIEL
R2FA05903/03/1817:00FLOIRAC 2BLANQUEFORT
YVES DU MANOIR
R2FA06004/03/1810:00TALENCE 4ILLAC 3 (jeunes)
LEO LAGRANGE
Phase 11
R2FA06111/03/1810:00MERIGNAC 3TALENCE 4
LEO LAGRANGE
R2FA06211/03/1810:00ILLAC 3 (jeunes)FLOIRAC 2
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2FA06310/03/1818:00BLANQUEFORTBRUGES 2
PORT DU ROY
R2FA06411/03/1810:30LE HAILLAN 3 (jeunes)TALENCE 2
BEL AIR
R2FA06511/03/1810:00TALENCE 3AGJA 2
LEO LAGRANGE
R2FA06611/03/1810:00JSA 3JSA 4 (jeunes)
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS