R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FLOIRAC 124886224212.0006424611.393
Site Web
2.JSA 322972341124102.4007876651.183
Site Web
3.BRUGES 2169543112219151.2677576901.097
Site Web
4.MAYOTTE136513211572.1435024561.101
Site Web
5.TALENCE 2126424111362.1674363721.172
Site Web
6.FLOIRAC 2127431122117141.2146656301.056
Site Web
7.MERIGNAC 410945221413190.6846407120.899
Site Web
8.BISCARROSSE 29734213112130.9235745471.049
Site Web
9.ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)581712148210.3815236450.811
Site Web
10.VSBA36151144150.2673814660.818
11.ST-MEDARD0999274136760.611
Journée 01
R2MA00111/10/1719:30VSBAxxxxx
R2MA00217/10/1720:15FLOIRAC 1TALENCE 23025:12, 25:22, 25:22075:056BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA00308/10/1712:00FLOIRAC 2BISCARROSSE 23125:19, 20:25, 26:24, 25:23096:091SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2MA00408/10/1710:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)ST-MEDARD3025:19, 25:13, 25:17075:049MERCHED AKSAM
R2MA00508/10/1713:30BRUGES 2JSA 33225:20, 22:25, 25:23, 25:27, 15:7112:102GORSKI DIMITRI
R2MA00622/10/1710:00MERIGNAC 4MAYOTTE0321:25, 22:25, 20:25063:075MERCHED AKSAM
Journée 02
R2MA00715/10/1710:00MAYOTTExxxxx
R2MA00815/10/1710:00MERIGNAC 4BRUGES 20312:25, 25:27, 11:25048:077SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2MA00915/10/1716:00JSA 3ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)3025:18, 25:7, 25:20075:045GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA01015/10/1710:00ST-MEDARDFLOIRAC 2038:25, 12:25, 18:25038:075BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA01115/10/1711:00BISCARROSSE 2FLOIRAC 11329:31, 21:25, 26:24, 21:25097:105GIL JEAN-PIERRE
R2MA01215/10/1710:00TALENCE 2VSBA3025:22, 25:21, 25:23075:066REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 03
R2MA01312/11/1710:00xxxxxTALENCE 2
R2MA01412/11/1710:00VSBABISCARROSSE 21321:25, 25:23, 25:27, 23:25094:100MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA01512/11/1714:00FLOIRAC 1ST-MEDARD3025:14, 25:7, 25:13075:034BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA01612/11/1712:00FLOIRAC 2JSA 31322:25, 18:25, 25:23, 22:25087:098BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA01713/11/1719:30ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)MERIGNAC 42325:21, 25:18, 23:25, 17:25, 14:16104:105
R2MA01812/11/1714:00BRUGES 2MAYOTTE2325:23, 20:25, 26:28, 25:22, 13:15109:113FEVRIER MARIE
Journée 04
R2MA01919/11/1710:00BRUGES 2xxxxx
R2MA02018/11/1719:00MAYOTTEILLAC 5 (Jeunes)3025:22, 25:14, 25:22075:058FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
R2MA02119/11/1710:00MERIGNAC 4FLOIRAC 23225:22, 17:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:7100:102MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA02219/11/1710:00JSA 3FLOIRAC 1138:25, 25:12, 19:25, 18:25070:087GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA02319/11/1710:00ST-MEDARDVSBA0322:25, 23:25, 21:25066:075ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2MA02418/11/1720:00BISCARROSSE 2TALENCE 2
MEYRIE
Journée 05
R2MA02526/11/1710:00xxxxxBISCARROSSE 2
R2MA02626/11/1710:00TALENCE 2ST-MEDARD3025:19, 25:9, 25:16075:044GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA02726/11/1710:00VSBAJSA 30311:25, 22:25, 20:25053:075REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2MA02826/11/1714:00FLOIRAC 1MERIGNAC 43025:18, 25:15, 25:18075:051SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2MA02927/11/1721:00FLOIRAC 2MAYOTTE2315:25, 26:24, 25:16, 22:25, 11:15099:105SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2MA03026/11/1710:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)BRUGES 21325:15, 18:25, 18:25, 16:25077:090GARCIA FLORIAN
Journée 06
R2MA03103/12/1710:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)xxxxx
R2MA03203/12/1710:00BRUGES 2FLOIRAC 22320:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:16, 14:16105:105ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2MA03302/12/1720:00MAYOTTEFLOIRAC 10312:25, 23:25, 23:25058:075GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2MA03403/12/1710:00MERIGNAC 4VSBA3025:17, 25:19, 25:18075:054FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
R2MA03503/12/1710:00JSA 3TALENCE 23122:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:18097:080GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA03603/12/1710:00ST-MEDARDBISCARROSSE 2039:25, 12:25, 8:25029:075LEGER CYRIL
Journée 07
R2MA03710/12/1710:00xxxxxST-MEDARD
R2MA03809/12/1720:00BISCARROSSE 2JSA 31316:25, 25:23, 17:25, 22:25080:098
R2MA03910/12/1710:00TALENCE 2MERIGNAC 4
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MA04010/01/1810:00VSBAMAYOTTE
TURPIN
R2MA04110/12/1714:00FLOIRAC 1BRUGES 23025:22, 25:17, 25:20075:059MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA04209/01/1820:30FLOIRAC 2ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)3225:17, 16:25, 25:16, 20:25, 15:10101:093MERCHED AKSAM
Journée 08
R2MA04317/12/1712:00FLOIRAC 2xxxxx
R2MA04417/12/1710:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)FLOIRAC 10315:25, 10:25, 11:25036:075MERCHED AKSAM
R2MA04517/12/1710:00BRUGES 2VSBA3025:10, 25:9, 25:20075:039FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
R2MA04619/01/1821:00MAYOTTETALENCE 2
GRAND PARC III
R2MA04717/12/1710:00MERIGNAC 4BISCARROSSE 20320:25, 12:25, 18:25050:075COMBE PIERRE
R2MA04817/12/1709:30JSA 3ST-MEDARD3025:15, 25:20, 25:13075:048GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
Journée 09
R2MA04914/01/1810:00xxxxxJSA 3
R2MA05014/01/1810:00ST-MEDARDMERIGNAC 40318:25, 16:25, 19:25053:075ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2MA05113/01/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2MAYOTTE
MEYRIE
R2MA05214/01/1810:00TALENCE 2BRUGES 23025:14, 25:22, 25:19075:055MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA05314/01/1810:00VSBAILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
TURPINREQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2MA05414/01/1814:00FLOIRAC 1FLOIRAC 2
YVES DU MANOIR
Journée 10
R2MA05521/01/1814:00FLOIRAC 1xxxxx
R2MA05621/01/1812:00FLOIRAC 2VSBA
YVES DU MANOIRBEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA05721/01/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)TALENCE 20312:25, 9:25, 14:25035:075ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2MA05821/01/1816:00BRUGES 2BISCARROSSE 23025:23, 25:17, 25:16075:056FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
R2MA05921/01/1815:00MAYOTTEST-MEDARD3026:24, 25:16, 25:12076:052ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2MA06021/01/1810:00MERIGNAC 4JSA 31325:22, 19:25, 16:25, 13:25073:097SANTINELLI CRISTINA
Journée 11
R2MA06128/01/1810:00xxxxxMERIGNAC 4
R2MA06228/01/1810:00JSA 3MAYOTTE
SALLE DES PEUPLIERSGASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA06328/01/1810:00ST-MEDARDBRUGES 2
OLYMPIEREQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2MA06427/01/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
MEYRIE
R2MA06528/01/1810:00TALENCE 2FLOIRAC 2
LEO LAGRANGEBEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA06628/01/1810:00VSBAFLOIRAC 1
TURPINMERCHED AKSAM
Journée 12
R2MR06704/02/1810:00xxxxxVSBA
R2MR06804/02/1810:00TALENCE 2FLOIRAC 1
LEO LAGRANGECHENAIS CHRISTIAN
R2MR06903/02/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2FLOIRAC 2
MEYRIE
R2MR07004/02/1810:00ST-MEDARDILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
OLYMPIEREQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2MR07104/02/1810:00JSA 3BRUGES 2
SALLE DES PEUPLIERSGASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MR07203/02/1818:00MAYOTTEMERIGNAC 4
GRAND PARC IIIGASTELLU ERIC
Journée 13
R2MR07304/03/1810:00xxxxxMAYOTTE
R2MR07404/03/1810:00BRUGES 2MERIGNAC 4
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR07504/03/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)JSA 3
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MR07604/03/1812:00FLOIRAC 2ST-MEDARD
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR07704/03/1814:00FLOIRAC 1BISCARROSSE 2
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR07804/03/1810:00VSBATALENCE 2
TURPIN
Journée 14
R2MR07911/03/1810:00TALENCE 2xxxxx
R2MR08010/03/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2VSBA
MEYRIE
R2MR08111/03/1810:00ST-MEDARDFLOIRAC 1
OLYMPIE
R2MR08211/03/1810:00JSA 3FLOIRAC 2
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
R2MR08311/03/1810:00MERIGNAC 4ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR08410/03/1818:00MAYOTTEBRUGES 2
GRAND PARC III
Journée 15
R2MR08518/03/1810:00xxxxxBRUGES 2
R2MR08618/03/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)MAYOTTE
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MR08718/03/1812:00FLOIRAC 2MERIGNAC 4
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR08818/03/1814:00FLOIRAC 1JSA 3
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR08918/03/1810:00VSBAST-MEDARD
TURPIN
R2MR09018/03/1810:00TALENCE 2BISCARROSSE 2
LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 16
R2MR09124/03/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2xxxxx
R2MR09225/03/1810:00ST-MEDARDTALENCE 2
OLYMPIE
R2MR09325/03/1810:00JSA 3VSBA
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
R2MR09425/03/1810:00MERIGNAC 4FLOIRAC 1
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR09524/03/1818:00MAYOTTEFLOIRAC 2
GRAND PARC III
R2MR09625/03/1810:00BRUGES 2ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
ARC EN CIEL
Journée 17
R2MR09701/04/1810:00xxxxxILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
R2MR09801/04/1812:00FLOIRAC 2BRUGES 2
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR09901/04/1814:00FLOIRAC 1MAYOTTE
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR10001/04/1810:00VSBAMERIGNAC 4
TURPIN
R2MR10101/04/1810:00TALENCE 2JSA 3
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR10231/03/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2ST-MEDARD
MEYRIE
Journée 18
R2MR10329/04/1810:00ST-MEDARDxxxxx
R2MR10429/04/1810:00JSA 3BISCARROSSE 2
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
R2MR10529/04/1810:00MERIGNAC 4TALENCE 2
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR10628/04/1818:00MAYOTTEVSBA
GRAND PARC III
R2MR10729/04/1810:00BRUGES 2FLOIRAC 1
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR10829/04/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)FLOIRAC 2
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
Journée 19
R2MR10906/05/1810:00xxxxxFLOIRAC 2
R2MR11006/05/1814:00FLOIRAC 1ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR11106/05/1810:00VSBABRUGES 2
TURPIN
R2MR11206/05/1810:00TALENCE 2MAYOTTE
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR11305/05/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2MERIGNAC 4
MEYRIE
R2MR11406/05/1810:00ST-MEDARDJSA 3
OLYMPIE
Journée 20
R2MR11513/05/1810:00JSA 3xxxxx
R2MR11613/05/1810:00MERIGNAC 4ST-MEDARD
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR11712/05/1818:00MAYOTTEBISCARROSSE 2
GRAND PARC III
R2MR11813/05/1810:00BRUGES 2TALENCE 2
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR11913/05/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)VSBA
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MR12013/05/1812:00FLOIRAC 2FLOIRAC 1
YVES DU MANOIR
Journée 21
R2MR12120/05/1810:00xxxxxFLOIRAC 1
R2MR12220/05/1810:00VSBAFLOIRAC 2
TURPIN
R2MR12320/05/1810:00TALENCE 2ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR12419/05/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2BRUGES 2
MEYRIE
R2MR12520/05/1810:00ST-MEDARDMAYOTTE
OLYMPIE
R2MR12620/05/1810:00JSA 3MERIGNAC 4
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
Journée 22
R2MR12727/05/1810:00MERIGNAC 4xxxxx
R2MR12826/05/1818:00MAYOTTEJSA 3
GRAND PARC III
R2MR12927/05/1810:00BRUGES 2ST-MEDARD
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR13027/05/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)BISCARROSSE 2
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MR13127/05/1812:00FLOIRAC 2TALENCE 2
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR13227/05/1814:00FLOIRAC 1VSBA
YVES DU MANOIR