R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FLOIRAC 262211616.0001711291.326
Site Web
2.FLOIRAC 162211616.0001801531.176
Site Web
3.BRUGES 252211623.0001891501.260
Site Web
4.JSA 3421111531.6671771571.127
Site Web
5.MAYOTTE31113MAX75631.190
Site Web
6.ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)321111331.0001201240.968
Site Web
7.TALENCE 2321111331.0001311410.929
Site Web
8.BISCARROSSE 20222260.3331882010.935
Site Web
9.VSBA0111366750.880
10.MERIGNAC 4022261111520.730
Site Web
11.ST-MEDARD02226871500.580
Journée 01
R2MA00111/10/1719:30VSBAxxxxx
R2MA00217/10/1720:15FLOIRAC 1TALENCE 23025:12, 25:22, 25:22075:056BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA00308/10/1712:00FLOIRAC 2BISCARROSSE 23125:19, 20:25, 26:24, 25:23096:091SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2MA00408/10/1710:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)ST-MEDARD3025:19, 25:13, 25:17075:049MERCHED AKSAM
R2MA00508/10/1713:30BRUGES 2JSA 33225:20, 22:25, 25:23, 25:27, 15:7112:102GORSKI DIMITRI
R2MA00622/10/1710:00MERIGNAC 4MAYOTTE0321:25, 22:25, 20:25063:075MERCHED AKSAM
Journée 02
R2MA00715/10/1710:00MAYOTTExxxxx
R2MA00815/10/1710:00MERIGNAC 4BRUGES 20312:25, 25:27, 11:25048:077SANTINELLI CRISTINA
R2MA00915/10/1716:00JSA 3ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)3025:18, 25:7, 25:20075:045GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA01015/10/1710:00ST-MEDARDFLOIRAC 2038:25, 12:25, 18:25038:075BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA01115/10/1711:00BISCARROSSE 2FLOIRAC 11329:31, 21:25, 26:24, 21:25097:105
R2MA01215/10/1710:00TALENCE 2VSBA3025:22, 25:21, 25:23075:066REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 03
R2MA01312/11/1710:00xxxxxTALENCE 2
R2MA01412/11/1710:00VSBABISCARROSSE 2
SALLE COUBERTIN
R2MA01512/11/1714:00FLOIRAC 1ST-MEDARD
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MA01612/11/1712:00FLOIRAC 2JSA 3
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MA01712/11/1710:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)MERIGNAC 4
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MA01812/11/1710:00BRUGES 2MAYOTTE
ARC EN CIEL
Journée 04
R2MA01919/11/1710:00BRUGES 2xxxxx
R2MA02018/11/1718:00MAYOTTEILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
GRAND PARC III
R2MA02119/11/1710:00MERIGNAC 4FLOIRAC 2
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MA02219/11/1710:00JSA 3FLOIRAC 1
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
R2MA02319/11/1710:00ST-MEDARDVSBA
OLYMPIE
R2MA02418/11/1720:00BISCARROSSE 2TALENCE 2
MEYRIE
Journée 05
R2MA02526/11/1710:00xxxxxBISCARROSSE 2
R2MA02626/11/1710:00TALENCE 2ST-MEDARD
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MA02726/11/1710:00VSBAJSA 3
TURPIN
R2MA02826/11/1714:00FLOIRAC 1MERIGNAC 4
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MA02926/11/1712:00FLOIRAC 2MAYOTTE
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MA03026/11/1710:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)BRUGES 2
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
Journée 06
R2MA03103/12/1710:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)xxxxx
R2MA03203/12/1710:00BRUGES 2FLOIRAC 2
ARC EN CIEL
R2MA03302/12/1718:00MAYOTTEFLOIRAC 1
GRAND PARC III
R2MA03403/12/1710:00MERIGNAC 4VSBA
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MA03503/12/1710:00JSA 3TALENCE 2
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
R2MA03603/12/1710:00ST-MEDARDBISCARROSSE 2
OLYMPIE
Journée 07
R2MA03710/12/1710:00xxxxxST-MEDARD
R2MA03809/12/1720:00BISCARROSSE 2JSA 3
MEYRIE
R2MA03910/12/1710:00TALENCE 2MERIGNAC 4
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MA04010/12/1710:00VSBAMAYOTTE
TURPIN
R2MA04110/12/1714:00FLOIRAC 1BRUGES 2
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MA04210/12/1712:00FLOIRAC 2ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
YVES DU MANOIR
Journée 08
R2MA04317/12/1712:00FLOIRAC 2xxxxx
R2MA04417/12/1710:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)FLOIRAC 1
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MA04517/12/1710:00BRUGES 2VSBA
ARC EN CIEL
R2MA04616/12/1718:00MAYOTTETALENCE 2
GRAND PARC III
R2MA04717/12/1710:00MERIGNAC 4BISCARROSSE 2
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MA04817/12/1710:00JSA 3ST-MEDARD
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
Journée 09
R2MA04914/01/1810:00xxxxxJSA 3
R2MA05014/01/1810:00ST-MEDARDMERIGNAC 4
OLYMPIE
R2MA05113/01/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2MAYOTTE
MEYRIE
R2MA05214/01/1810:00TALENCE 2BRUGES 2
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MA05314/01/1810:00VSBAILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
TURPIN
R2MA05414/01/1814:00FLOIRAC 1FLOIRAC 2
YVES DU MANOIR
Journée 10
R2MA05521/01/1814:00FLOIRAC 1xxxxx
R2MA05621/01/1812:00FLOIRAC 2VSBA
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MA05721/01/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)TALENCE 2
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MA05821/01/1810:00BRUGES 2BISCARROSSE 2
ARC EN CIEL
R2MA05920/01/1818:00MAYOTTEST-MEDARD
GRAND PARC III
R2MA06021/01/1810:00MERIGNAC 4JSA 3
LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 11
R2MA06128/01/1810:00xxxxxMERIGNAC 4
R2MA06228/01/1810:00JSA 3MAYOTTE
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
R2MA06328/01/1810:00ST-MEDARDBRUGES 2
OLYMPIE
R2MA06427/01/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
MEYRIE
R2MA06528/01/1810:00TALENCE 2FLOIRAC 2
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MA06628/01/1810:00VSBAFLOIRAC 1
TURPIN
Journée 12
R2MR06704/02/1810:00xxxxxVSBA
R2MR06804/02/1810:00TALENCE 2FLOIRAC 1
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR06903/02/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2FLOIRAC 2
MEYRIE
R2MR07004/02/1810:00ST-MEDARDILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
OLYMPIE
R2MR07104/02/1810:00JSA 3BRUGES 2
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
R2MR07203/02/1818:00MAYOTTEMERIGNAC 4
GRAND PARC III
Journée 13
R2MR07304/03/1810:00xxxxxMAYOTTE
R2MR07404/03/1810:00BRUGES 2MERIGNAC 4
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR07504/03/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)JSA 3
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MR07604/03/1812:00FLOIRAC 2ST-MEDARD
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR07704/03/1814:00FLOIRAC 1BISCARROSSE 2
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR07804/03/1810:00VSBATALENCE 2
TURPIN
Journée 14
R2MR07911/03/1810:00TALENCE 2xxxxx
R2MR08010/03/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2VSBA
MEYRIE
R2MR08111/03/1810:00ST-MEDARDFLOIRAC 1
OLYMPIE
R2MR08211/03/1810:00JSA 3FLOIRAC 2
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
R2MR08311/03/1810:00MERIGNAC 4ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR08410/03/1818:00MAYOTTEBRUGES 2
GRAND PARC III
Journée 15
R2MR08518/03/1810:00xxxxxBRUGES 2
R2MR08618/03/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)MAYOTTE
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MR08718/03/1812:00FLOIRAC 2MERIGNAC 4
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR08818/03/1814:00FLOIRAC 1JSA 3
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR08918/03/1810:00VSBAST-MEDARD
TURPIN
R2MR09018/03/1810:00TALENCE 2BISCARROSSE 2
LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 16
R2MR09124/03/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2xxxxx
R2MR09225/03/1810:00ST-MEDARDTALENCE 2
OLYMPIE
R2MR09325/03/1810:00JSA 3VSBA
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
R2MR09425/03/1810:00MERIGNAC 4FLOIRAC 1
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR09524/03/1818:00MAYOTTEFLOIRAC 2
GRAND PARC III
R2MR09625/03/1810:00BRUGES 2ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
ARC EN CIEL
Journée 17
R2MR09701/04/1810:00xxxxxILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
R2MR09801/04/1812:00FLOIRAC 2BRUGES 2
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR09901/04/1814:00FLOIRAC 1MAYOTTE
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR10001/04/1810:00VSBAMERIGNAC 4
TURPIN
R2MR10101/04/1810:00TALENCE 2JSA 3
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR10231/03/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2ST-MEDARD
MEYRIE
Journée 18
R2MR10329/04/1810:00ST-MEDARDxxxxx
R2MR10429/04/1810:00JSA 3BISCARROSSE 2
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
R2MR10529/04/1810:00MERIGNAC 4TALENCE 2
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR10628/04/1818:00MAYOTTEVSBA
GRAND PARC III
R2MR10729/04/1810:00BRUGES 2FLOIRAC 1
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR10829/04/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)FLOIRAC 2
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
Journée 19
R2MR10906/05/1810:00xxxxxFLOIRAC 2
R2MR11006/05/1814:00FLOIRAC 1ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR11106/05/1810:00VSBABRUGES 2
TURPIN
R2MR11206/05/1810:00TALENCE 2MAYOTTE
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR11305/05/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2MERIGNAC 4
MEYRIE
R2MR11406/05/1810:00ST-MEDARDJSA 3
OLYMPIE
Journée 20
R2MR11513/05/1810:00JSA 3xxxxx
R2MR11613/05/1810:00MERIGNAC 4ST-MEDARD
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR11712/05/1818:00MAYOTTEBISCARROSSE 2
GRAND PARC III
R2MR11813/05/1810:00BRUGES 2TALENCE 2
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR11913/05/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)VSBA
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MR12013/05/1812:00FLOIRAC 2FLOIRAC 1
YVES DU MANOIR
Journée 21
R2MR12120/05/1810:00xxxxxFLOIRAC 1
R2MR12220/05/1810:00VSBAFLOIRAC 2
TURPIN
R2MR12320/05/1810:00TALENCE 2ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR12419/05/1820:00BISCARROSSE 2BRUGES 2
MEYRIE
R2MR12520/05/1810:00ST-MEDARDMAYOTTE
OLYMPIE
R2MR12620/05/1810:00JSA 3MERIGNAC 4
SALLE DES PEUPLIERS
Journée 22
R2MR12727/05/1810:00MERIGNAC 4xxxxx
R2MR12826/05/1818:00MAYOTTEJSA 3
GRAND PARC III
R2MR12927/05/1810:00BRUGES 2ST-MEDARD
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR13027/05/1810:00ILLAC 5 (Jeunes)BISCARROSSE 2
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MR13127/05/1812:00FLOIRAC 2TALENCE 2
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR13227/05/1814:00FLOIRAC 1VSBA
YVES DU MANOIR