SDM - DÉPARTEMENTALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT 135141228221138123.16711838661.366
Site Web
2.FONTAINE 235141226421139142.786123810801.146
Site Web
3.CHEVIGNY31141044512234191.78912249821.246
Site Web
4.FONTAINE 127141031103133122.7509808091.211
Site Web
5.DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL151468332620300.66797810660.917
Site Web
6.BEAUNE814212221010360.27883810150.826
Site Web
7.CHENOVE6142121114712380.31690111680.771
Site Web
8.ASPTT 25142121122812370.32478211380.687
Site Web
Journée 01
SDM00118/10/1720:15BEAUNEFONTAINE 20311:25, 23:25, 21:25055:075BULLIER SEBASTIEN/BLAS REMI
SDM00218/10/1721:15ASPTT 1CHENOVE3025:10, 25:13, 25:17075:040
SDM00316/10/1721:00ASPTT 2CHEVIGNY1312:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:25072:098
SDM00413/11/1720:15FONTAINE 1DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:18, 25:20075:057GODON LAURÈNE/PICAUT EMMANUEL
Journée 02
SDM00506/11/1720:15FONTAINE 1FONTAINE 21312:25, 25:15, 27:29, 17:25081:094
SDM00606/11/1720:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLASPTT 23225:20, 25:23, 16:25, 22:25, 15:9103:102GIRAUD VIOLAINE
SDM00708/11/1720:30CHEVIGNYASPTT 13225:21, 20:25, 25:23, 24:26, 15:13109:108BOUILLET NICOLAS
SDM00805/01/1821:00CHENOVEBEAUNE3025:15, 25:16, 25:18075:049PHANNALITH JUDITH
Journée 03
SDM00920/11/1720:15FONTAINE 2CHENOVE3125:15, 25:19, 22:25, 25:12097:071PICCIOLI CLEMENT
SDM01022/11/1720:15BEAUNECHEVIGNY0321:25, 12:25, 16:25049:075BULLIER SEBASTIEN/VALLÉE PASCAL
SDM01122/11/1721:15ASPTT 1DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:13, 25:21075:046MARTIN SOPHIE
SDM01220/11/1721:00ASPTT 2FONTAINE 10313:25, 18:25, 15:25046:075
Journée 04
SDM01327/11/1721:00ASPTT 2FONTAINE 20315:25, 20:25, 20:25055:075
SDM01427/11/1720:15FONTAINE 1ASPTT 11325:22, 11:25, 12:25, 18:25066:097
SDM01527/11/1720:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLBEAUNE3025:17, 25:19, 25:18075:054
SDM01629/11/1720:30CHEVIGNYCHENOVE3125:12, 25:13, 24:26, 25:13099:064
Journée 05
SDM01704/12/1720:15FONTAINE 2CHEVIGNY3225:20, 22:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:10107:099CHABI ALEXIS
SDM01808/12/1721:00CHENOVEDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 22:25, 24:26060:076URLI MARGAUX
SDM01906/12/1720:15BEAUNEFONTAINE 10321:25, 15:25, 23:25059:075BULLIER SEBASTIEN
SDM02006/12/1721:15ASPTT 1ASPTT 23025:16, 25:20, 25:13075:049
Journée 06
SDM02120/12/1721:15ASPTT 1FONTAINE 23120:25, 25:16, 25:13, 25:21095:075MARTIN SOPHIE
SDM02220/12/1721:00ASPTT 2BEAUNE0322:25, 20:25, 20:25062:075
SDM02318/12/1720:15FONTAINE 1CHENOVE3025:20, 25:20, 25:12075:052CHATILLON THOMAS
SDM02418/12/1720:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLCHEVIGNY1316:25, 25:27, 25:23, 19:25085:100
Journée 07
SDM02508/01/1820:15FONTAINE 2DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3125:14, 28:30, 25:18, 25:15103:077GOND JOEL
SDM02610/01/1820:30CHEVIGNYFONTAINE 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
SDM02712/01/1821:00CHENOVEASPTT 21320:25, 17:25, 25:21, 21:25083:096PHANNALITH JUDITH
SDM02810/01/1820:15BEAUNEASPTT 10327:29, 18:25, 10:25055:079BULLIER SEBASTIEN/LANGOUREAU DIMITRI
Journée 08
SDM02929/01/1820:15FONTAINE 2BEAUNE3025:23, 25:19, 25:23075:065
SDM03030/03/1821:00CHENOVEASPTT 10315:25, 20:25, 9:25044:075LUBRANO FLORIAN
SDM03131/01/1820:30CHEVIGNYASPTT 23121:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:17096:077PRIGENT CHRISTOPHE
SDM03229/01/1820:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLFONTAINE 10316:25, 12:25, 11:25039:075BRIGNOLI MICKAEL/GIRAUD VIOLAINE
Journée 09
SDM03326/02/1820:15FONTAINE 2FONTAINE 13123:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:17098:083
SDM03426/02/1821:00ASPTT 2DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MARTIN SOPHIE
SDM03528/02/1821:15ASPTT 1CHEVIGNY3025:22, 25:14, 25:20075:056MARTIN SOPHIE
SDM03628/02/1820:15BEAUNECHENOVE2311:25, 25:12, 25:15, 18:25, 13:15092:092LOMBARD JEAN BAPTISTE
Journée 10
SDM03709/03/1821:00CHENOVEFONTAINE 20323:25, 20:25, 20:25063:075
SDM03823/05/1820:30CHEVIGNYBEAUNE3025:6, 25:16, 25:18075:040LAMBERT NICOLAS
SDM03905/03/1820:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLASPTT 1036:25, 18:25, 12:25036:075GIRAUD VIOLAINE
SDM04005/03/1820:15FONTAINE 1ASPTT 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
Journée 11
SDM04119/03/1820:15FONTAINE 2ASPTT 23025:22, 25:22, 25:20075:064
SDM04223/05/1821:15ASPTT 1FONTAINE 10318:25, 21:25, 16:25055:075
SDM04321/03/1820:15BEAUNEDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL2317:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:22, 12:15103:107DA SILVA EMMANUEL
SDM04423/03/1821:00CHENOVECHEVIGNY1330:28, 13:25, 22:25, 10:25075:103
Journée 12
SDM04528/03/1820:30CHEVIGNYFONTAINE 22325:21, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25, 12:15108:107PORTAL OCÉANE/JAREMCZUK CLÉMENCE
SDM04626/03/1820:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLCHENOVE3225:14, 18:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:10106:094
SDM04726/03/1820:15FONTAINE 1BEAUNE3025:15, 25:9, 25:19075:043GOND JOEL
SDM04826/03/1821:00ASPTT 2ASPTT 12325:21, 25:22, 16:25, 12:25, 6:15084:108MARTIN SOPHIE
Journée 13
SDM04923/04/1820:15FONTAINE 2ASPTT 12326:28, 27:25, 25:23, 23:25, 6:15107:116
SDM05025/04/1820:15BEAUNEASPTT 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BULLIER SEBASTIEN/LOMBARD JEAN BAPTISTE
SDM05127/04/1821:00CHENOVEFONTAINE 10311:25, 16:25, 11:25038:075PECHINOT ELODIE
SDM05230/05/1820:30CHEVIGNYDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:19, 25:17075:048JAREMCZUK CLÉMENCE
Journée 14
SDM05314/05/1820:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLFONTAINE 20310:25, 17:25, 21:25048:075INTHAVONG ELISE/CLERGET AURELIE
SDM05414/05/1820:15FONTAINE 1CHEVIGNY3025:17, 25:17, 25:22075:056ORIOLI MATTHIEU
SDM05514/05/1821:00ASPTT 2CHENOVE3025:18, 25:12, 25:20075:050MARTIN SOPHIE
SDM05616/05/1821:15ASPTT 1BEAUNE3025:6, 25:13, 25:5075:024LEVAL FABIEN