CMC - M17M HONNEUR - PHASE RETOUR - POULE C
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE157613311863.0005083871.313
2.ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL157524121572.1435063661.383
3.AS DE CHANTEPIE13743221216111.4556134801.277
Site Web
4.VB GUICHEN1274321111115121.2505714551.255
Site Web
5.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY674124121391.4443933061.284
Site Web
6.OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS072322147170.4123845600.686
Site Web
7.JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES-1723211147180.3893395770.588
Site Web
8.UNION SPORTIVE ANTRAIN-371421427180.3894005830.686
Journée 01
CMCA00113/01/1814:30ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINESAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3125:16, 25:22, 17:25, 29:27096:090LAISNE ENOLA
CMCA00213/01/1816:30VB GUICHENUNION SPORTIVE ANTRAIN3125:19, 17:25, 25:20, 25:15092:079GAUTIER FABRICE
CMCA00313/01/18OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAISJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES1316:25, 25:17, 18:25, 23:25082:092PETTORELLI BRUNO
CMCA00413/01/18AS DE CHANTEPIEORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 25:17, 20:25, 14:25078:092HAYERE PASCAL
Journée 02
CMCA00503/02/18ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY0326:28, 15:25, 19:25060:078DENIAUD CHRISTOPHE
CMCA00603/02/18AS DE CHANTEPIEOLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS3025:19, 25:19, 25:21075:059HAYERE PASCAL
CMCA00703/02/1816:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESVB GUICHEN3225:23, 23:25, 25:17, 15:25, 15:11103:101BARRUE GREGOIRE
CMCA00803/02/18UNION SPORTIVE ANTRAINASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE1325:16, 22:25, 16:25, 23:25086:091FESNOUX SEBASTIEN
Journée 03
CMCA00917/02/18SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE ANTRAIN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
CMCA01017/02/1814:30ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000LAISNE ENOLA
CMCA01117/02/1815:00VB GUICHENAS DE CHANTEPIE3212:25, 25:20, 26:24, 17:25, 15:11095:105GAUTIER FABRICE
CMCA01217/02/18OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAISORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 21:25, 20:25057:075
Journée 04
CMCA01324/03/1814:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYOLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
CMCA01424/02/18ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLVB GUICHEN3025:13, 25:21, 25:15075:049
CMCA01524/02/1814:00AS DE CHANTEPIEASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE1325:21, 23:25, 15:25, 19:25082:096HAYERE PASCAL
CMCA01624/02/1814:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESUNION SPORTIVE ANTRAIN0322:25, 14:25, 17:25053:075LAVOIS FLORENT
Journée 05
CMCA01717/03/1815:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
CMCA01817/03/18UNION SPORTIVE ANTRAINAS DE CHANTEPIE1317:25, 31:29, 12:25, 16:25076:104MASUREL BAPTISTE
CMCA01917/03/1815:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:23, 25:11075:054LAISNE ENOLA
CMCA02017/03/1815:00VB GUICHENOLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS1325:18, 18:25, 19:25, 22:25084:093PAVIS FREDERIK
Journée 06
CMCA02131/03/18SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYVB GUICHENF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
CMCA02227/04/18OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAISASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
CMCA02331/03/18UNION SPORTIVE ANTRAINORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
CMCA02431/03/18AS DE CHANTEPIEJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3125:12, 19:25, 25:13, 25:12094:062HAYERE PASCAL
Journée 07
CMCA02521/04/1815:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAS DE CHANTEPIEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
CMCA02621/04/18ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3025:7, 25:9, 25:13075:029LEBRETON SIMON
CMCA02721/04/18UNION SPORTIVE ANTRAINOLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS1320:25, 18:25, 25:18, 21:25084:093SIMONOT BENOIT
CMCA02821/04/1815:00VB GUICHENASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000