1PF - PRE REGIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RENNES EC 4461615113214759.40012728291.534
Site Web
2.GUIGNEN 34216142122114385.37512289281.323
3.LE PERTRE321611545211336241.500134711871.135
Site Web
4.BRUZ JA2816976312431241.292117011461.021
Site Web
5.LOUVIGNE DE BAIS2116884414330320.938125112820.976
Site Web
6.ST MALO 2171661013215425370.676130013680.950
Site Web
7.LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2161651113121820380.526116713140.888
8.BROCELIANDE 2121641221113817390.436109912630.870
Site Web
9.MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 22161622126480.12579013070.604
Journée 01
1PFA00123/09/1719:00ST MALO 2xxxxx
1PFA00223/09/1718:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISBRUZ JA1316:25, 12:25, 25:21, 16:25069:096FERRE CAMILLE
1PFA00323/09/1718:30LE PERTREGUIGNEN 30317:25, 9:25, 18:25044:075ROLLAND SOPHIE
1PFA00423/09/1719:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2039:25, 16:25, 7:25032:075PICOT SAMUEL
1PFA00523/09/1718:30RENNES EC 4BROCELIANDE 23025:9, 25:21, 25:17075:047POIRIER ANNAELLE
1PFA00623/09/17xxxxxxxxxx
Journée 02
1PFA00730/09/17xxxxxxxxxx
1PFA00830/09/1719:00xxxxxRENNES EC 4
1PFA00930/09/1719:00BROCELIANDE 2MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:10, 25:9, 25:13075:032CHABROL JEROME
1PFA01030/09/1721:00LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2LE PERTRE3116:25, 25:19, 25:18, 26:24092:086SEURU BERNARD
1PFA01130/09/1718:30GUIGNEN 3LOUVIGNE DE BAIS3025:11, 25:13, 25:19075:043PAULET ANAELLE
1PFA01230/09/1719:00BRUZ JAST MALO 22320:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:18, 7:15095:105LE SCOLAN REMI
Journée 03
1PFA01307/10/17xxxxxBRUZ JA
1PFA01428/10/1719:00ST MALO 2GUIGNEN 30312:25, 26:28, 17:25055:078AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PFA01507/10/1718:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISLANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 23225:15, 19:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:13107:096NEVEU MARGAUX
1PFA01607/10/1718:30LE PERTREBROCELIANDE 23025:15, 25:11, 25:14075:040LAMOUREUX FLORENT
1PFA01707/10/1719:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2xxxxx
1PFA01807/10/17RENNES EC 4xxxxx
Journée 04
1PFA01914/10/17RENNES EC 4xxxxx
1PFA02014/10/17xxxxxMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2
1PFA02114/10/1719:00xxxxxLE PERTRE
1PFA02214/10/1719:00BROCELIANDE 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS2317:25, 13:25, 25:20, 25:23, 15:17095:110HERROUIN CHRISTOPHE
1PFA02314/10/1721:00LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2ST MALO 23125:23, 22:25, 25:17, 25:19097:084SICARD REMI
1PFA02414/10/1718:30GUIGNEN 3BRUZ JA3025:14, 25:15, 25:9075:038BORDAIS IONA
Journée 05
1PFA02521/10/17xxxxxGUIGNEN 3
1PFA02618/11/1719:00BRUZ JALANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 23025:22, 25:23, 25:19075:064AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PFA02721/10/1719:00ST MALO 2BROCELIANDE 21325:15, 23:25, 12:25, 23:25083:090CHARAUD PASCAL
1PFA02821/10/1718:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISxxxxx
1PFA02921/10/17LE PERTRExxxxx
1PFA03021/10/1719:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2RENNES EC 4037:25, 8:25, 5:25020:075MAILLOT OLIVIER
Journée 06
1PFA03111/11/1719:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2xxxxx
1PFA03211/11/1720:00RENNES EC 4LE PERTRE2325:20, 23:25, 17:25, 25:20, 13:15103:105ARRAULT CHRISTOPHE
1PFA03311/11/17xxxxxLOUVIGNE DE BAIS
1PFA03411/11/1719:00xxxxxST MALO 2
1PFA03511/11/1720:00BROCELIANDE 2BRUZ JA0315:25, 20:25, 19:25054:075CHILOU JEAN MICHEL
1PFA03611/11/1721:00LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2GUIGNEN 30322:25, 23:25, 16:25061:075AUBRY CHRISTIAN
Journée 07
1PFA03718/11/17xxxxxLANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2
1PFA03818/11/1718:00GUIGNEN 3BROCELIANDE 23025:20, 25:23, 25:16075:059MAGISTRALI ANNA
1PFA03918/11/1719:00BRUZ JAxxxxx
1PFA04018/11/17ST MALO 2xxxxx
1PFA04118/11/1718:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISRENNES EC 40313:25, 16:25, 15:25044:075NEVEU ANGELINE
1PFA04218/11/1719:30LE PERTREMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:13, 25:15, 25:17075:045FOURNIER GERARD
Journée 08
1PFA04325/11/17LE PERTRExxxxx
1PFA04425/11/1719:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS039:25, 21:25, 22:25052:075MARIN ANTHONY
1PFA04525/11/1718:00RENNES EC 4ST MALO 23025:17, 25:16, 25:19075:052ROLLAND SOPHIE
1PFA04625/11/17xxxxxBRUZ JA
1PFA04725/11/1719:00xxxxxGUIGNEN 3
1PFA04825/11/1718:30BROCELIANDE 2LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 21325:18, 23:25, 23:25, 21:25092:093FAVA EVA
Journée 09
1PFA04902/12/17xxxxxBROCELIANDE 2
1PFA05002/12/1721:00LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2xxxxx
1PFA05102/12/17GUIGNEN 3xxxxx
1PFA05202/12/1719:00BRUZ JARENNES EC 40324:26, 17:25, 20:25061:076VERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE
1PFA05302/12/1719:00ST MALO 2MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:14, 25:22, 25:11075:047HUET ELISE
1PFA05402/12/1718:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISLE PERTRE2325:22, 25:23, 16:25, 17:25, 10:15093:110ORAIN THERESE
Journée 10
1PFA05509/12/1718:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISxxxxx
1PFA05609/12/1719:30LE PERTREST MALO 23025:23, 25:21, 25:16075:060GOYER AUDREY
1PFA05709/12/1719:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2BRUZ JA0321:25, 16:25, 15:25052:075BORDAIS IONA
1PFA05809/12/1718:00RENNES EC 4GUIGNEN 33125:12, 25:15, 21:25, 25:20096:072COUVERT DELPHINE
1PFA05909/12/17xxxxxLANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2
1PFA06009/12/1719:00xxxxxBROCELIANDE 2
Journée 11
1PFA06116/12/17xxxxxxxxxx
1PFA06216/12/17BROCELIANDE 2xxxxx
1PFA06316/12/1721:00LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2RENNES EC 40318:25, 10:25, 19:25047:075HUET ELISE
1PFA06416/12/1718:30GUIGNEN 3MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:11, 25:8, 25:13075:032MORTIER FRANCOIS
1PFA06516/12/1719:00BRUZ JALE PERTRE1320:25, 25:17, 13:25, 12:25070:092SEURU BERNARD
1PFA06616/12/1721:00ST MALO 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS3125:20, 25:21, 24:26, 25:15099:082EGAULT MAGALIE
Journée 12
1PFR06713/01/18xxxxxST MALO 2
1PFR06813/01/1819:00BRUZ JALOUVIGNE DE BAIS3125:18, 25:10, 17:25, 25:22092:075ROUVRAIS ESTELLE
1PFR06913/01/1819:30GUIGNEN 3LE PERTRE3026:24, 26:24, 25:18077:066CHAILLOU GAETAN
1PFR07027/01/1819:00LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23223:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:18, 15:6106:095MAILLOT OLIVIER
1PFR07113/01/1819:00BROCELIANDE 2RENNES EC 4038:25, 12:25, 20:25040:075AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
1PFR07213/01/1819:00xxxxxxxxxx
Journée 13
1PFR07320/01/18xxxxxxxxxx
1PFR07420/01/1820:30RENNES EC 4xxxxx
1PFR07520/01/1819:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2BROCELIANDE 22325:21, 14:25, 25:18, 20:25, 10:15094:104LEBRETON STEPHANE
1PFR07620/01/1819:30LE PERTRELANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 23121:25, 29:27, 25:19, 28:26103:097COUVERT DELPHINE
1PFR07720/01/1818:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISGUIGNEN 30314:25, 10:25, 19:25043:075HAYERE PASCAL
1PFR07824/03/1819:00ST MALO 2BRUZ JA1321:25, 25:18, 19:25, 20:25085:093SEURU BERNARD
Journée 14
1PFR07927/01/1819:00BRUZ JAxxxxx
1PFR08027/01/1818:30GUIGNEN 3ST MALO 23118:25, 25:16, 25:23, 27:25095:089FAVA EVA
1PFR08110/03/1821:00LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS0312:25, 17:25, 10:25039:075GORTAIS LAURENCE
1PFR08227/01/1819:00BROCELIANDE 2LE PERTRE1322:25, 20:25, 25:22, 11:25078:097TROCHU THIERRY
1PFR08327/01/1819:00xxxxxMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2
1PFR08427/01/18xxxxxRENNES EC 4
Journée 15
1PFR08503/02/18xxxxxRENNES EC 4
1PFR08603/02/18MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2xxxxx
1PFR08703/02/1818:30LE PERTRExxxxx
1PFR08803/02/1818:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISBROCELIANDE 23025:21, 25:22, 25:15075:058COUVERT DELPHINE
1PFR08903/02/1819:00ST MALO 2LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 23224:26, 25:23, 25:17, 26:28, 15:5115:099LOSHI ALBAN
1PFR09003/02/1819:00BRUZ JAGUIGNEN 31323:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25086:098HAYERE PASCAL
Journée 16
1PFR09117/02/18GUIGNEN 3xxxxx
1PFR09217/02/1819:00LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2BRUZ JA0315:25, 17:25, 19:25051:075POUSSIN CLEMENCE
1PFR09317/02/1819:00BROCELIANDE 2ST MALO 21325:17, 17:25, 19:25, 22:25083:092CARON FABRICE
1PFR09417/02/1819:00xxxxxLOUVIGNE DE BAIS
1PFR09517/02/18xxxxxLE PERTRE
1PFR09617/02/1818:00RENNES EC 4MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:7, 25:15, 25:10075:032PARREAUX JULIE
Journée 17
1PFR09717/03/18xxxxxMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2
1PFR09803/02/1818:30LE PERTRERENNES EC 40318:25, 19:25, 14:25051:075POUSSIN CLEMENCE
1PFR09917/03/18LOUVIGNE DE BAISxxxxx
1PFR10017/03/1821:00ST MALO 2xxxxx
1PFR10117/03/1818:00BRUZ JABROCELIANDE 23025:17, 25:13, 25:20075:050AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PFR10217/03/1818:30GUIGNEN 3LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 23025:19, 25:16, 25:12075:047PAULET ANAELLE
Journée 18
1PFR10324/03/1819:00LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2xxxxx
1PFR10424/03/1819:00BROCELIANDE 2GUIGNEN 30321:25, 20:25, 18:25059:075MAGISTRALI ANNA
1PFR10524/03/1819:00xxxxxBRUZ JA
1PFR10624/03/18xxxxxST MALO 2
1PFR10724/03/1818:00RENNES EC 4LOUVIGNE DE BAIS3125:18, 25:14, 22:25, 25:15097:072NEVEU ANGELINE
1PFR10824/03/1819:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2LE PERTRE1318:25, 19:25, 25:21, 7:25069:096CARON CINDY
Journée 19
1PFR10931/03/18xxxxxLE PERTRE
1PFR11031/03/1818:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:15, 25:5, 25:9075:029TAILLEBOIS CLAIRE
1PFR11131/03/1819:00ST MALO 2RENNES EC 40312:25, 13:25, 21:25046:075MAURUGEON DAVID
1PFR11231/03/18BRUZ JAxxxxx
1PFR11331/03/18GUIGNEN 3xxxxx
1PFR11431/03/1819:00BROCELIANDE 2LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 23025:22, 25:18, 25:22075:062TROCHU THIERRY
Journée 20
1PFR11514/04/1819:00BROCELIANDE 2xxxxx
1PFR11614/04/1819:00xxxxxLANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2
1PFR11714/04/18xxxxxGUIGNEN 3
1PFR11814/04/1818:00RENNES EC 4BRUZ JA3025:17, 25:12, 25:12075:041COUVERT DELPHINE
1PFR11914/04/1819:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2ST MALO 21327:25, 20:25, 17:25, 12:25076:100BOUGAULT CELINE
1PFR12014/04/1817:00LE PERTRELOUVIGNE DE BAIS2325:18, 19:25, 25:20, 19:25, 9:15097:103FOURNIER GERARD
Journée 21
1PFR12121/04/18xxxxxLOUVIGNE DE BAIS
1PFR12221/04/1819:00ST MALO 2LE PERTRE1312:25, 25:23, 18:25, 8:25063:098AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PFR12321/04/1819:00BRUZ JAMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:11, 25:13, 26:24076:048HAYERE PASCAL
1PFR12421/04/1818:30GUIGNEN 3RENNES EC 40320:25, 20:25, 18:25058:075PICARD MANON
1PFR12521/04/1819:00LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 2xxxxx
1PFR12621/04/1819:00BROCELIANDE 2xxxxx
Journée 22
1PFR12705/05/1819:00xxxxxxxxxx
1PFR12805/05/18xxxxxBROCELIANDE 2
1PFR12909/04/1820:30RENNES EC 4LANGAN/LA CHAPELLE 23025:13, 25:15, 25:13075:041GORTAIS LAURENCE
1PFR13005/05/1819:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2GUIGNEN 3036:25, 19:25, 10:25035:075BIHAN SABRINA
1PFR13104/05/1821:00LE PERTREBRUZ JA3027:25, 25:15, 25:7077:047TROCHU THIERRY
1PFR13205/05/1818:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISST MALO 23225:23, 25:16, 22:25, 23:25, 15:8110:097FAUCHEUX AXELL