SFA - SENIOR FEMININ POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE34121117413575.00010017201.390
Site Web
2.NICE VB 1321211173113484.25010057231.390
Site Web
3.OAJLP 13112111623135113.18210297691.338
Site Web
4.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE2512845312128151.8679868431.170
Site Web
5.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO21127524113126211.238102610261.000
Site Web
6.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN18126641113223211.0959668841.093
Site Web
7.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1812662412322221.0009139500.961
Site Web
8.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1612662222420240.8339029780.922
Site Web
9.OAJLP 215125756121211.0009229061.018
Site Web
10.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS712210212710320.3137819700.805
Site Web
11.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL6122101113611320.3447859910.792
Site Web
12.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR6122102197300.2336358850.718
Site Web
13.NICE VB 241211111196340.1766509560.680
Site Web
Journée 01
SFAA00108/10/1717:30NICE VB 1CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3125:16, 25:23, 22:25, 25:15097:079MORCIANO MATTEO
SFAA00207/10/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3025:8, 25:12, 25:9075:029COLLE FREDERIC
SFAA00308/10/1716:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVENICE VB 23025:8, 25:2, 25:6075:016LAMY STEPHANE
SFAA00408/10/1717:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:19, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17097:081MORALES ANTOINE
SFAA00508/10/1717:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OAJLP 20320:25, 18:25, 16:25054:075LORENZELLI NICOLAS
SFAA00608/10/1716:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLOAJLP 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN
SFAA00708/10/17US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 02
SFAA00815/10/1717:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:12, 25:20075:048THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA00915/10/1716:30VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURNICE VB 10314:25, 3:25, 18:25035:075COULLET PATRICK
SFAA01015/10/1712:00NICE VB 2VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0316:25, 14:25, 18:25048:075BARTHELEMY LAURE
SFAA01114/10/1720:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0318:25, 16:25, 15:25049:075TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
SFAA01214/10/1718:00OAJLP 2MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:13, 25:22, 25:16075:051COLLE FREDERIC
SFAA01315/10/1714:00OAJLP 1MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:17, 25:20, 25:18075:055MAZEAU RICHARD
SFAA01415/10/17xxxxxPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 03
SFAA01522/10/1717:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3025:15, 25:19, 25:22075:056MORCIANO MATTEO
SFAA01621/10/1720:00NICE VB 1NICE VB 23025:8, 25:10, 25:12075:030ALBERT CORENTIN
SFAA01721/10/1717:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2325:17, 23:25, 17:25, 25:21, 10:15100:103LIBERALI OLIVIER
SFAA01822/10/1715:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEOAJLP 23125:11, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22094:081COLLE FREDERIC
SFAA01922/10/1715:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSOAJLP 11318:25, 11:25, 25:21, 18:25072:096CAYRON SIMON
SFAA02022/10/1717:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:21, 18:25, 16:25082:096LORENZELLI NICOLAS
SFAA02122/10/17xxxxxCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
Journée 04
SFAA02219/11/1717:30NICE VB 2US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:23, 19:25, 17:25, 25:20, 7:15093:108RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN
SFAA02318/11/1715:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE VB 11315:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:25073:096ALBERT DAVID
SFAA02419/11/1716:00OAJLP 2VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1322:25, 26:24, 20:25, 21:25089:099HANOTEL PHILIPPE
SFAA02519/11/1710:00OAJLP 1ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3221:25, 25:13, 10:25, 25:20, 15:10096:093THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA02619/11/1714:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:23, 25:19, 25:14075:056ALBERT DAVID
SFAA02719/11/1716:30VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE0322:25, 17:25, 10:25049:075CAYRON SIMON
SFAA02819/11/17MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.xxxxx
Journée 05
SFAA02926/11/1716:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1320:25, 25:22, 15:25, 23:25083:097ALBERT DAVID
SFAA03026/11/1718:00NICE VB 1OAJLP 23122:25, 26:24, 25:16, 25:14098:079TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
SFAA03126/11/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINOAJLP 10317:25, 18:25, 17:25052:075LAMY STEPHANE
SFAA03226/11/1716:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3124:26, 25:19, 25:20, 25:12099:077CAYRON SIMON
SFAA03325/11/1717:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2325:13, 25:18, 14:25, 24:26, 13:15101:097PERDOUX INGRID
SFAA03426/11/1717:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNENICE VB 23025:15, 25:15, 25:16075:046HARDY GEOFFREY
SFAA03526/11/17xxxxxVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR
Journée 06
SFAA03603/12/1716:00OAJLP 2US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:21, 25:12075:055COLLE FREDERIC
SFAA03727/01/1815:30OAJLP 1NICE VB 12325:9, 25:22, 25:27, 12:25, 11:15098:098BARTHELEMY LAURE
SFAA03802/12/1717:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2316:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:23, 11:15095:109PERDOUX INGRID
SFAA03902/12/1718:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0315:25, 17:25, 16:25048:075TOURNAIRE LUCAS
SFAA04003/12/1715:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3125:20, 25:19, 17:25, 25:19092:083THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA04102/12/1720:00NICE VB 2VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR0320:25, 8:25, 23:25051:075ZYANI JANA
SFAA04203/12/17MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSxxxxx
Journée 07
SFAA04310/12/1716:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLOAJLP 10317:25, 19:25, 6:25042:075RUBIN THOMAS
SFAA04409/12/1720:00NICE VB 1PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:17, 25:12076:053THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA04509/12/1717:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1316:25, 23:25, 25:16, 19:25083:091COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
SFAA04610/12/1715:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:13, 25:13, 25:18075:044THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA04710/12/1717:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEOAJLP 23123:25, 25:13, 25:10, 25:13098:061MORALES ANTOINE
SFAA04809/12/1720:30VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1327:29, 25:18, 15:25, 22:25089:097PERDOUX INGRID
SFAA04910/12/17xxxxxNICE VB 2
Journée 08
SFAA05017/12/1716:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:12, 19:25, 26:24095:078PENTEL RENAUD
SFAA05117/12/1718:00NICE VB 1MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:14, 25:13, 25:21075:048THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA05216/12/1717:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN038:25, 12:25, 21:25041:075COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
SFAA05317/12/1714:00OAJLP 1CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3216:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:17, 15:11103:095MAZEAU RICHARD
SFAA05417/12/1710:00OAJLP 2VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3025:19, 25:15, 25:16075:050BARTHELEMY LAURE
SFAA05516/12/1718:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE VB 23025:19, 25:19, 25:15075:053THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA05617/12/17ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVExxxxx
Journée 09
SFAA05713/01/1818:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2325:23, 14:25, 19:25, 25:21, 10:15093:109BARTHELEMY LAURE
SFAA05814/01/1816:00NICE VB 1MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:14, 25:10, 25:13075:037CAYRON SIMON
SFAA05914/01/1817:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE1320:25, 25:23, 11:25, 15:25071:098RUBIN THOMAS
SFAA06014/01/1817:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:20, 25:18075:061CHAMKHIA SABRINA
SFAA06114/01/1816:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUROAJLP 10310:25, 20:25, 12:25042:075CAYRON SIMON
SFAA06214/01/1818:00NICE VB 2OAJLP 20312:25, 18:25, 17:25047:075LAMY STEPHANE
SFAA06314/01/18xxxxxASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
Journée 10
SFAA06420/01/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:6, 25:22, 16:25, 25:22091:075MORALES ANTOINE
SFAA06521/01/1816:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVENICE VB 13115:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:22090:087LAMY STEPHANE
SFAA06621/01/1817:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE1312:25, 25:27, 25:22, 13:25075:099MALAGOLI DANIEL
SFAA06721/01/1810:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3025:13, 25:12, 25:11075:036MORALES ANTOINE
SFAA06821/01/1810:00OAJLP 1NICE VB 23025:16, 25:17, 25:19075:052BARTHELEMY LAURE
SFAA06921/01/1816:00OAJLP 2ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0321:25, 22:25, 22:25065:075HERRY LAURENT
SFAA07021/01/18VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINxxxxx
Journée 11
SFAA07128/01/1816:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0320:25, 18:25, 19:25057:075MALAGOLI DANIEL
SFAA07228/01/1818:00NICE VB 1VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3026:24, 27:25, 25:20078:069CAYRON SIMON
SFAA07328/01/1817:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:17, 25:15, 25:19075:051MORALES ANTOINE
SFAA07428/01/1816:30VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0324:26, 17:25, 23:25064:076CAUET LAURENT
SFAA07528/01/1816:00NICE VB 2PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1313:25, 25:19, 14:25, 16:25068:094CAYRON SIMON
SFAA07628/01/1814:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOOAJLP 12317:25, 25:16, 14:25, 25:20, 7:15088:101ZYANI JANA
SFAA07728/01/18xxxxxOAJLP 2
Journée 12
SFAA07803/02/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:15, 25:16075:039TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
SFAA07904/02/1816:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVECLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3025:17, 27:25, 25:17077:059LAMY STEPHANE
SFAA08003/02/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR0321:25, 19:25, 21:25061:075THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA08104/02/1817:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VB 23025:13, 25:21, 25:16075:050CHAMKHIA SABRINA
SFAA08204/02/1814:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1319:25, 25:20, 32:34, 16:25092:104SEGUINEAU DE PREVAL YOANN
SFAA08304/02/1816:00OAJLP 1OAJLP 23110:25, 25:11, 25:21, 25:23085:080MAZEAU RICHARD
SFAA08404/02/18NICE VB 1xxxxx
Journée 13
SFAA08510/02/1818:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VB 10312:25, 9:25, 11:25032:075CAYRON SIMON
SFAA08611/02/1817:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3123:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:20098:083PERDOUX INGRID
SFAA08711/02/1816:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0313:25, 8:25, 14:25035:075CAYRON SIMON
SFAA08810/02/1820:00NICE VB 2MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3125:15, 25:17, 21:25, 25:22096:079THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA08910/02/1814:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1325:16, 21:25, 24:26, 22:25092:092BRUNEL BERNARD
SFAA09007/02/1821:00OAJLP 2PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 27:25, 20:25, 23:25092:100COLLE FREDERIC
SFAA09111/02/18xxxxxOAJLP 1