SDF - Départemental Senior Féminin
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 11555515MAX3751891.984
Site Web
2.JOUE VOLLEY BALL 11555515MAX3751951.923
Site Web
3.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE1364231111472.0004833781.278
Site Web
4.UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS12443112112.0003212001.605
Site Web
5.ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS9532212971.2863163240.975
Site Web
6.MONTS VOLLEY BALL8633212111111.0004554521.007
7.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 23413112490.4442552950.864
Site Web
8.TOURS VOLLEY BALL0555152223750.592
Site Web
9.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR0555151993750.531
Site Web
10.JOUE VOLLEY BALL 20555151573750.419
Site Web
Journée 01
SDFA00118/10/1721:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1MONTS VOLLEY BALL3025:10, 25:14, 25:17075:041ANTIGNY CAMILLE/BAIGNET FLORENCE
SDFA00217/10/1721:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS3025:8, 25:12, 25:14075:034PERCEVIC DRAGAN
SDFA00319/10/1720:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYRAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE0313:25, 11:25, 12:25036:075MAURIN MAXIME/BAIGNET FLORENCE
SDFA00409/11/1721:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURSJOUE VOLLEY BALL 23025:6, 25:9, 25:10075:025PERCEVIC DRAGAN
SDFA00510/11/1720:45TOURS VOLLEY BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 20314:25, 15:25, 18:25047:075LOUVEAU CÉLINE/ROCHAIS BRUNO
Journée 02
SDFA00617/11/1720:45TOURS VOLLEY BALLMONTS VOLLEY BALL0312:25, 17:25, 18:25047:075MAURIN MAXIME
SDFA00713/03/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS
GRAND CHAMPSCUCCHIARA STEPHANE/ROCHAIS BRUNO
SDFA00815/11/1721:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 2AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE0313:25, 11:25, 13:25037:075ROCHAIS BRUNO/ANTIGNY CAMILLE
SDFA00916/11/1721:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 10314:25, 8:25, 10:25032:075LEFEVRE ROMAIN/BAIGNET FLORENCE
SDFA01016/11/1720:30ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUISJOUE VOLLEY BALL 10315:25, 12:25, 13:25040:075MAURIN MAXIME
Journée 03
SDFA01121/11/1720:30MONTS VOLLEY BALLALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS1321:25, 25:17, 22:25, 20:25088:092ANTIGNY CAMILLE/CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
SDFA01222/11/1721:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR3025:14, 25:16, 25:15075:045CHANTREL GILLES/ROCHAIS BRUNO
SDFA01321/11/1721:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1JOUE VOLLEY BALL 23025:11, 25:10, 25:4075:025PERCEVIC DRAGAN
SDFA01420/11/1720:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 23125:23, 23:25, 25:16, 25:22098:086MAURIN MAXIME
SDFA01523/11/1721:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURSTOURS VOLLEY BALL3025:15, 25:18, 25:13075:046LOUVEAU HUGUES/LOUVEAU CÉLINE
Journée 04
SDFA01628/11/1720:45UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURSMONTS VOLLEY BALL3125:11, 21:25, 25:23, 25:10096:069PERCEVIC DRAGAN
SDFA01701/12/1721:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISETOURS VOLLEY BALL3025:13, 25:17, 25:7075:037LOUVEAU HUGUES
SDFA01828/11/1721:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 10321:25, 12:25, 20:25053:075ROCHAIS BRUNO/CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
SDFA01929/11/1721:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 2JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1036:25, 10:25, 12:25028:075ANTIGNY CAMILLE
SDFA02030/11/1720:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYRALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS0312:25, 10:25, 22:25044:075LEFEVRE ROMAIN/MAURIN MAXIME
Journée 05
SDFA02105/12/1720:30MONTS VOLLEY BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR3025:11, 25:18, 25:13075:042PERCEVIC DRAGAN
SDFA02207/12/1720:30ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUISJOUE VOLLEY BALL 23025:14, 25:12, 25:16075:042LEFEVRE ROMAIN/BAIGNET FLORENCE
SDFA02306/12/1721:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 23025:10, 25:8, 25:23075:041ANTIGNY CAMILLE/CHANTREL GILLES
SDFA02405/12/1721:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1TOURS VOLLEY BALL3025:12, 25:12, 25:21075:045CUCCHIARA STEPHANE/ROCHAIS BRUNO
SDFA02504/12/1720:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS0323:25, 16:25, 21:25060:075LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 06
SDFA02611/12/1720:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEMONTS VOLLEY BALL2325:21, 25:27, 12:25, 25:19, 13:15100:107LOUVEAU HUGUES/MAURIN MAXIME
SDFA02714/12/1721:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUMELEFEVRE ROMAIN/MAURIN MAXIME
SDFA02815/12/1720:45TOURS VOLLEY BALLJOUE VOLLEY BALL 1
SALLE DANTON
SDFA02912/12/1721:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS
GRAND CHAMPSCHANTREL GILLES/CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
SDFA03013/12/1721:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR
GYMNASE BEAULIEUANTIGNY CAMILLE
Journée 07
SDFA03119/12/1720:30MONTS VOLLEY BALLJOUE VOLLEY BALL 2
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHERPERCEVIC DRAGAN
SDFA03219/12/1721:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR
GRAND CHAMPSCUCCHIARA STEPHANE/ANTIGNY CAMILLE
SDFA03321/12/1720:30ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUISTOURS VOLLEY BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LÉO LAGRANGELEFEVRE ROMAIN/MAURIN MAXIME
SDFA03420/12/1721:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS
GYMNASE BEAULIEUCHANTREL GILLES/BAIGNET FLORENCE
SDFA03518/12/1720:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINLOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 08
SDFA03616/01/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1MONTS VOLLEY BALL
GRAND CHAMPS
SDFA03715/01/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEJOUE VOLLEY BALL 1
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINLOUVEAU HUGUES
SDFA03818/01/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURSALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUME
SDFA03919/01/1820:45TOURS VOLLEY BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR
SALLE DANTON
SDFA04017/01/1821:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
GYMNASE BEAULIEUANTIGNY CAMILLE
Journée 09
SDFA04123/01/1820:30MONTS VOLLEY BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHER
SDFA04224/01/1821:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 2TOURS VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE BEAULIEUANTIGNY CAMILLE/LOUVEAU HUGUES
SDFA04325/01/1820:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYRUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS
GYMNASE STANICHIT
SDFA04425/01/1820:30ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUISAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LÉO LAGRANGE
SDFA04523/01/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1
GRAND CHAMPS
Journée 10
SDFR04630/01/1820:30MONTS VOLLEY BALLJOUE VOLLEY BALL 1
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHER
SDFR04701/02/1820:30ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LÉO LAGRANGE
SDFR04829/01/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINLOUVEAU HUGUES
SDFR04931/01/1821:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS
GYMNASE BEAULIEUANTIGNY CAMILLE
SDFR05030/01/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2TOURS VOLLEY BALL
GRAND CHAMPS
Journée 11
SDFR05106/02/1820:30MONTS VOLLEY BALLTOURS VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHER
SDFR05208/02/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUME
SDFR05305/02/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEJOUE VOLLEY BALL 2
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINLOUVEAU HUGUES
SDFR05406/02/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR
GRAND CHAMPS
SDFR05507/02/1821:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS
GYMNASE BEAULIEUANTIGNY CAMILLE
Journée 12
SDFR05615/02/1820:30ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUISMONTS VOLLEY BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LÉO LAGRANGELEFEVRE ROMAIN
SDFR05715/02/1820:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYRJOUE VOLLEY BALL 1
GYMNASE STANICHIT
SDFR05814/02/1821:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
GYMNASE BEAULIEUANTIGNY CAMILLE
SDFR05913/02/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GRAND CHAMPSLOUVEAU HUGUES
SDFR06016/02/1820:45TOURS VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS
SALLE DANTON
Journée 13
SDFR06120/02/1820:30MONTS VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHER/LOUVEAU HUGUES
SDFR06216/03/1820:45TOURS VOLLEY BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
SALLE DANTON
SDFR06320/02/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
GRAND CHAMPS
SDFR06421/02/1821:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1JOUE VOLLEY BALL 2
GYMNASE BEAULIEUANTIGNY CAMILLE
SDFR06522/02/1820:30ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUISREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LÉO LAGRANGELEFEVRE ROMAIN
Journée 14
SDFR06622/03/1820:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYRMONTS VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
SDFR06721/03/1821:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 2ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS
GYMNASE BEAULIEUANTIGNY CAMILLE
SDFR06820/03/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1
GRAND CHAMPS/LOUVEAU HUGUES
SDFR06923/03/1820:45TOURS VOLLEY BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
SALLE DANTON
SDFR07022/03/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURSAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUME
Journée 15
SDFR07127/03/1820:30MONTS VOLLEY BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHER
SDFR07227/03/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS
GRAND CHAMPS
SDFR07328/03/1821:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1TOURS VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE BEAULIEU
SDFR07429/03/1820:30ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LÉO LAGRANGELEFEVRE ROMAIN
SDFR07529/03/1820:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYRJOUE VOLLEY BALL 2
GYMNASE STANICHIT
Journée 16
SDFR07604/04/1821:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 2MONTS VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE BEAULIEUCHANTREL GILLES/ANTIGNY CAMILLE
SDFR07705/04/1820:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
GYMNASE STANICHIT
SDFR07806/04/1820:45TOURS VOLLEY BALLALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS
SALLE DANTON
SDFR07905/04/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURSJOUE VOLLEY BALL 1
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUME
SDFR08003/04/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GRAND CHAMPS
Journée 17
SDFR08110/04/1820:30MONTS VOLLEY BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHER
SDFR08211/04/1821:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE BEAULIEUANTIGNY CAMILLE
SDFR08312/04/1820:30ALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUISUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LÉO LAGRANGE
SDFR08412/04/1820:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYRTOURS VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
SDFR08510/04/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2JOUE VOLLEY BALL 2
GRAND CHAMPS
Journée 18
SDFR08617/04/1821:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2MONTS VOLLEY BALL
GRAND CHAMPS
SDFR08720/04/1820:45TOURS VOLLEY BALLJOUE VOLLEY BALL 2
SALLE DANTON
SDFR08819/04/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUME
SDFR08916/04/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEALERTE SPORTIVE MONTLOUIS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINLOUVEAU HUGUES
SDFR09018/04/1821:00JOUE VOLLEY BALL 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
GYMNASE BEAULIEUANTIGNY CAMILLE/CHANTREL GILLES