LU2 - SENIORS B Promotion - Poule UP
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.USO 331113MAX75481.563
Site Web
2.USO 231113MAX75571.316
Site Web
3.St Denis en Val 23111313.000104891.169
Site Web
4.SMOC 13111313.00092811.136
Site Web
5.Alerte St Jean2111321.500114971.175
6.ECO 11111230.667971140.851
Site Web
7.ACVB0111130.33381920.880
Site Web
8.St Cyr en Val 10111130.333891040.856
9.St Denis en Val 10111357750.760
Site Web
10.USO 10111348750.640
Site Web
11.ECO 2
Site Web
Journée 01
LU2A001xxxxxECO 2
LU2A00207/12/1720:45USO 3USO 13025:16, 25:12, 25:20075:048
LU2A00305/12/1720:45USO 2St Denis en Val 13025:20, 25:19, 25:18075:057
LU2A00404/12/1721:00ACVBSMOC 11313:25, 21:25, 25:17, 22:25081:092
LU2A00508/12/1721:15St Denis en Val 2St Cyr en Val 13126:24, 25:14, 28:30, 25:21104:089
LU2A00604/12/1720:45Alerte St JeanECO 13231:33, 25:12, 25:16, 18:25, 15:11114:097
Journée 02
LU2A007xxxxxAlerte St Jean
LU2A00812/12/1720:30ECO 1St Denis en Val 2
LA BOLIÈRE
LU2A00915/12/1721:00St Cyr en Val 1ACVB
GYMNASE LA JONCHERE
LU2A01012/12/1720:45USO 2SMOC 1
Pellé
LU2A01115/12/1721:15St Denis en Val 1USO 1
VILLAGE SPORTIF (GYMNASE 2)
LU2A01214/12/1720:45USO 3ECO 2
BARTHELEMY
Journée 03
LU2A013xxxxxUSO 3
LU2A01412/01/1821:15St Denis en Val 1ECO 2
VILLAGE SPORTIF (GYMNASE 2)
LU2A01509/01/1820:45USO 1SMOC 1
Pellé
LU2A01612/01/1821:00St Cyr en Val 1USO 2
GYMNASE LA JONCHERE
LU2A01708/01/1821:00ACVBECO 1
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
LU2A01808/01/1820:45Alerte St JeanSt Denis en Val 2
GYMNASE DES 3 FONTAINES
Journée 04
LU2A019xxxxxSt Denis en Val 2
LU2A02015/01/1821:00ACVBAlerte St Jean
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
LU2A02116/01/1820:45USO 2ECO 1
Pellé
LU2A02219/01/1821:00St Cyr en Val 1USO 1
GYMNASE LA JONCHERE
LU2A02315/01/1821:00SMOC 1ECO 2
GYMNASE JORIOT
LU2A02419/01/1821:15St Denis en Val 1USO 3
VILLAGE SPORTIF (GYMNASE 2)
Journée 05
LU2A025xxxxxSt Denis en Val 1
LU2A02608/02/1820:45USO 3SMOC 1
BARTHELEMY
LU2A02706/02/1820:30ECO 2St Cyr en Val 1
LA BOLIÈRE
LU2A02806/02/1820:45USO 1ECO 1
Pellé
LU2A02905/02/1820:45Alerte St JeanUSO 2
GYMNASE DES 3 FONTAINES
LU2A03005/02/1821:00ACVBSt Denis en Val 2
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
Journée 06
LU2A031xxxxxACVB
LU2A03216/02/1821:15St Denis en Val 2USO 2
VILLAGE SPORTIF (GYMNASE 2)
LU2A03313/02/1820:45USO 1Alerte St Jean
Pellé
LU2A03413/02/1820:30ECO 1ECO 2
LA BOLIÈRE
LU2A03516/02/1821:00St Cyr en Val 1USO 3
GYMNASE LA JONCHERE
LU2A03612/02/1821:00SMOC 1St Denis en Val 1
GYMNASE JORIOT
Journée 07
LU2A037xxxxxSMOC 1
LU2A03816/03/1821:15St Denis en Val 1St Cyr en Val 1
VILLAGE SPORTIF (GYMNASE 2)
LU2A03915/03/1820:45USO 3ECO 1
BARTHELEMY
LU2A04013/03/1820:30ECO 2Alerte St Jean
LA BOLIÈRE
LU2A04113/03/1820:45USO 1St Denis en Val 2
Pellé
LU2A04212/03/1821:00ACVBUSO 2
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
Journée 08
LU2A043xxxxxUSO 2
LU2A04420/03/1820:45USO 1ACVB
Pellé
LU2A04523/03/1821:15St Denis en Val 2ECO 2
VILLAGE SPORTIF (GYMNASE 2)
LU2A04619/03/1820:45Alerte St JeanUSO 3
GYMNASE DES 3 FONTAINES
LU2A04720/03/1820:30ECO 1St Denis en Val 1
LA BOLIÈRE
LU2A04823/03/1821:00St Cyr en Val 1SMOC 1
GYMNASE LA JONCHERE
Journée 09
LU2A049xxxxxSt Cyr en Val 1
LU2A05026/03/1821:00SMOC 1ECO 1
GYMNASE JORIOT
LU2A05130/03/1821:15St Denis en Val 1Alerte St Jean
VILLAGE SPORTIF (GYMNASE 2)
LU2A05229/03/1820:45USO 3St Denis en Val 2
BARTHELEMY
LU2A05327/03/1820:30ECO 2ACVB
LA BOLIÈRE
LU2A05427/03/1820:45USO 2USO 1
Pellé
Journée 10
LU2A055xxxxxUSO 1
LU2A05610/04/1820:45USO 2ECO 2
Pellé
LU2A05709/04/1821:00ACVBUSO 3
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
LU2A05813/04/1821:15St Denis en Val 2St Denis en Val 1
VILLAGE SPORTIF (GYMNASE 2)
LU2A05909/04/1820:45Alerte St JeanSMOC 1
GYMNASE DES 3 FONTAINES
LU2A06010/04/1820:30ECO 1St Cyr en Val 1
LA BOLIÈRE
Journée 11
LU2A061xxxxxECO 1
LU2A06223/04/1820:45Alerte St JeanSt Cyr en Val 1
GYMNASE DES 3 FONTAINES
LU2A06323/04/1821:00SMOC 1St Denis en Val 2
GYMNASE JORIOT
LU2A06423/04/1820:30ACVBSt Denis en Val 1
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
LU2A06524/04/1820:45USO 3USO 2
Pellé
LU2A06624/04/1820:30ECO 2USO 1
LA BOLIÈRE