SM2 - EXCELLENCE MASCULINS POULE 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.St Denis en Val1866421829.0004943231.529
Site Web
2.Châteaudun1465131111562.5004753981.193
Site Web
3.ECO1364231111572.1434944611.072
Site Web
4.ASPTT66242228120.6674424710.938
5.Neuville36151144150.2673634540.800
Site Web
6.CJF Fleury0666182914520.644
Site Web
Journée 01
SM2A00111/10/1721:00ChâteaudunCJF Fleury3025:13, 27:25, 25:20077:058LOUIS OLIVIER
SM2A00212/10/1721:00St Denis en ValNeuville3025:13, 25:7, 25:17075:037
SM2A00311/10/1720:30ECOASPTT3025:23, 25:20, 26:24076:067
Journée 02
SM2A00417/10/1721:00CJF FleuryECO0311:25, 16:25, 20:25047:075
SM2A00516/10/1720:45ASPTTSt Denis en Val0323:25, 23:25, 15:25061:075PHILIPPE ANGELE
SM2A00619/10/1721:00NeuvilleChâteaudun0315:25, 18:25, 17:25050:075
Journée 03
SM2A00709/11/1721:00NeuvilleCJF Fleury3025:21, 25:18, 25:10075:049
SM2A00808/11/1721:00ChâteaudunASPTT3125:15, 15:25, 25:13, 25:19090:072LOUIS OLIVIER
SM2A00909/11/1721:00St Denis en ValECO3125:12, 20:25, 25:15, 25:18095:070GALRITO FLORENT
Journée 04
SM2A01023/11/1721:00St Denis en ValCJF Fleury3025:12, 25:8, 25:9075:029MOUGINOT ANGELA
SM2A01115/11/1720:30ECOChâteaudun2323:25, 25:19, 17:25, 25:21, 8:15098:105DE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
SM2A01213/11/1720:45ASPTTNeuville3025:15, 29:27, 27:25081:067BRAIN JEROME
Journée 05
SM2A01328/11/1721:00CJF FleuryASPTT0321:25, 23:25, 19:25063:075BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
SM2A01430/11/1721:00NeuvilleECO0321:25, 21:25, 19:25061:075QUINGUE SAMUEL
SM2A01529/11/1721:00ChâteaudunSt Denis en Val0313:25, 17:25, 23:25053:075LOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 06
SM2R01605/12/1721:00CJF FleuryChâteaudun0316:25, 12:25, 17:25045:075QUINGUE SAMUEL
SM2R01707/12/1721:00NeuvilleSt Denis en Val1315:25, 17:25, 26:24, 15:25073:099GALRITO FLORENT
SM2R01804/12/1720:45ASPTTECO1325:27, 16:25, 25:23, 20:25086:100PHILIPPE ANGELE
Journée 07
SM2R01910/01/1820:30ECOCJF Fleury
Claude RobertDE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
SM2R02011/01/1821:00St Denis en ValASPTT
Village Sportif (Gymnase 1)GALRITO FLORENT
SM2R02110/01/1821:00ChâteaudunNeuville
FoucaultLOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 08
SM2R02216/01/1821:00CJF FleuryNeuville
Guy MocquetBEZY MARY EMMANUEL
SM2R02315/01/1820:45ASPTTChâteaudun
Olympe de GougePHILIPPE ANGELE
SM2R02417/01/1820:30ECOSt Denis en Val
Claude RobertDE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
Journée 09
SM2R02506/02/1821:00CJF FleurySt Denis en Val
Guy MocquetQUINGUE SAMUEL
SM2R02607/02/1821:00ChâteaudunECO
FoucaultLOUIS OLIVIER
SM2R02708/02/1821:00NeuvilleASPTT
Pierre PercheSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
Journée 10
SM2R02812/02/1820:45ASPTTCJF Fleury
Olympe de GougePHILIPPE ANGELE
SM2R02914/02/1820:30ECONeuville
Claude RobertDE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
SM2R03015/02/1821:00St Denis en ValChâteaudun
Village Sportif (Gymnase 1)GALRITO FLORENT